Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55B 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Veijo Lämsä Hirvensalon Heitto    12:42:00   41:05  
2.   Raimo Piirainen Kajaanin Kuohu    11:48:00   43:41  
3.   Seppo Laaksamo Liperin Taimi    11:42:00   46:34  
4.   Pentti Manninen Kuhmon Peurat    12:20:00   46:41  
5.   Heikki Korva Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:06:00   47:38  
6.   Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    12:58:00   48:05  
7.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat    13:04:00   48:07  
8.   Juha Nurmiainen Luumäen Rasti    13:00:00   48:51  
9.   Hannu Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat    12:24:00   49:26  
10.   Mauri Kerätär Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:44:00   49:33  
11.   Veijo Märsy Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:34:00   50:07  
12.   Heikki Laininen Siilin Rasti    11:50:00   50:22  
13.   Erkki Kämäräinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:46:00   50:43  
14.   Leo Karhulahti Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:56:00   51:40  
15.   Kari Madetoja Kärsämäen Kataja    12:02:00   51:54  
16.   Helmuth Murer Orienteeri  ITA  12:14:00   52:18  
17.   Erkki Kari Kajaanin Kuohu    12:30:00   54:17  
18.   Aarne Peltonen Kuhmon Peurat    12:54:00   55:37  
19.   Pekka Mettälä Iitin Pyrintö    12:16:00   58:03  
20.   Juha Karhunen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:08:00   58:15  
21.   Jouko Ekonoja YlläksenRa    11:58:00   58:31  
22.   Asko Virolainen Someron Esa    12:22:00   58:32  
23.   Antero Hakkarainen Suunta-Veikot    11:54:00   1:00:27  
24.   Jyri Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat    12:32:00   1:00:59  
25.   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti    12:00:00   1:01:37  
26.   Matti Monola Luumäen Rasti    12:38:00   1:02:33  
27.   Pekka Malkki Savon Suunta    12:40:00   1:03:30  
28.   Esa Litja Rasti-Vihti    12:10:00   1:05:10  
29.   Pekka Mäkinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:46:00   1:08:43  
30.   Risto Kallio Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:06:00   1:11:11  
31.   Harri Vesterbacka Porvoon Urheilijat    12:52:00   1:13:57  
32.   Aimo Rikkinen Luumäen Rasti    12:12:00   1:17:36  
33.   Jukka Tiitto SK Pohjantähti    12:36:00   1:19:00  
34.   Kaarlo Koivisto Tampereen Pyrintö    12:50:00   1:24:22  
   Jorma Roine Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät    11:44:00   ei läht.  
   Veijo Kokkinen Saarijärven Pullistus    11:56:00   ei läht.  
   Pekka Törmälä Sonkajärven Pahka    12:04:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English