Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H60A 3. päivä

Maali 3,9 km

11653Paavo VesterinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti29:42
21609Pekka KansteSotkamon Jymy30:46+1:04
31611Tapani KestiKuortaneen Kunto31:38+1:56
41641Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu32:20+2:38
51610Taisto KemppainenVaalan Karhu32:46+3:04
61633Kauko PääkköläLapin Veikot33:30+3:48
71604Leo JokinenKokkolan Suunnistajat33:34+3:52
81644Seppo MäättäKemijärven Urheilijat33:36+3:54
91617Ensio LakanenDelta33:37+3:55
101597Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan Ryhti33:48+4:06
111637Raimo SaaranenSiilin Rasti33:57+4:15
121596Timo HuovilaKarkki-Rasti34:42+5:00
131600Paavo InkinenRastivarsat34:45+5:03
141619Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo35:34+5:52
151640Arvi TeppalaSomeron Esa35:42+6:00
161612Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-Veikot35:57+6:15
171593Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka36:00+6:18
181601Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus36:08+6:26
191623Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen Vasama36:26+6:44
201595Heimo HongistoLoimaan Jankko36:34+6:52
211599Eero HyvönenPorvoon Urheilijat36:55+7:13
221603Erkki JokelaLeppävaaran Sisu37:15+7:33
231622Olavi LukkarinenSK Pohjantähti37:33+7:51
241588Risto HaapalaKokkolan Suunnistajat38:02+8:20
251638Heikki SalovaaraSK Pohjantähti38:14+8:32
261585Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OK38:27+8:45
271592Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat38:45+9:03
281607Viljo KajavaKuopion Suunnistajat39:14+9:32
291639Hannu SihvonenKangasniemen Kalske40:37+10:55
301627Reino ParikkaEspoon Akilles42:03+12:21
311587Pertti EurenRastikarhut42:27+12:45
321642Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat42:39+12:57
331620Tapio LeinoEspoon Suunta43:09+13:27
341631Heikki PitkänenRastivarsat43:44+14:02
351651Reino ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka43:50+14:08
361590Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan Heitto44:01+14:19
371635Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskat44:02+14:20
381654Jussi ViitasaariHimangan Urheilijat44:16+14:34
391621Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat44:36+14:54
401605Voitto JärvenpääRasti E444:48+15:06
411594Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot46:42+17:00
421655Markku VirtanenEspoon Akilles47:20+17:38
431626Reijo OrrensaloTurun Visat47:33+17:51
441606Veikko KaarnijärviJämsän Retki-Veikot47:56+18:14
451602Martti JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat48:14+18:32
461624Jouko MäättäPuolangan Ryhti49:25+19:43
471625Kari NiinistöAngelniemen Ankkuri49:54+20:12
481636Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta50:05+20:23
1586Matti EspoSippurasti50:05+20:23
501591Jorma HelinRasti-Jyry52:31+22:49
511643Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä53:16+23:34
521584Jukka AaltonenIF Brahe53:29+23:47
531614Seppo KohvakkaSavon Rasti53:33+23:51
541628Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat1:02:41+32:59
551630Jorma PellikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:32+33:50
561629Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon Vasama1:37:41+1:07:59
1652Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikothylätty
1632Reijo PuurunenOulun Tarmohylätty
1616Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan Reimahylätty
1618Eero LassilaTuupovaaran Sepothylätty
1608Boris KalininMoscowRUShylätty
1613Erkki KohvakkaHaukivuoren Kisailijatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English