Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H60A 4. päivä

Maali 5,6 km

11633Kauko PääkköläLapin Veikot44:34
21604Leo JokinenKokkolan Suunnistajat44:55+21
31641Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu45:50+1:16
41609Pekka KansteSotkamon Jymy47:59+3:25
51617Ensio LakanenDelta49:32+4:58
61624Jouko MäättäPuolangan Ryhti50:07+5:33
71601Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus50:24+5:50
81623Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen Vasama51:28+6:54
1639Hannu SihvonenKangasniemen Kalske51:28+6:54
101610Taisto KemppainenVaalan Karhu51:33+6:59
111586Matti EspoSippurasti52:16+7:42
121593Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka52:43+8:09
131600Paavo InkinenRastivarsat53:06+8:32
141640Arvi TeppalaSomeron Esa53:16+8:42
151620Tapio LeinoEspoon Suunta54:53+10:19
161603Erkki JokelaLeppävaaran Sisu55:12+10:38
171611Tapani KestiKuortaneen Kunto56:21+11:47
181599Eero HyvönenPorvoon Urheilijat56:39+12:05
191592Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat56:54+12:20
201596Timo HuovilaKarkki-Rasti57:22+12:48
211642Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat57:24+12:50
1644Seppo MäättäKemijärven Urheilijat57:24+12:50
231594Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot58:04+13:30
241585Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OK58:54+14:20
251628Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat59:17+14:43
261590Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan Heitto59:22+14:48
271619Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo59:43+15:09
281595Heimo HongistoLoimaan Jankko1:00:31+15:57
291616Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan Reima1:00:34+16:00
301597Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan Ryhti1:00:36+16:02
311651Reino ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka1:00:58+16:24
321643Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä1:02:27+17:53
331607Viljo KajavaKuopion Suunnistajat1:02:56+18:22
341588Risto HaapalaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:03:30+18:56
351605Voitto JärvenpääRasti E41:04:09+19:35
361655Markku VirtanenEspoon Akilles1:04:13+19:39
371622Olavi LukkarinenSK Pohjantähti1:04:41+20:07
381587Pertti EurenRastikarhut1:06:57+22:23
391606Veikko KaarnijärviJämsän Retki-Veikot1:07:31+22:57
401652Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:07:57+23:23
411635Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskat1:07:59+23:25
421621Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:08:30+23:56
431631Heikki PitkänenRastivarsat1:09:06+24:32
441626Reijo OrrensaloTurun Visat1:09:07+24:33
451625Kari NiinistöAngelniemen Ankkuri1:09:15+24:41
461637Raimo SaaranenSiilin Rasti1:10:18+25:44
471627Reino ParikkaEspoon Akilles1:11:07+26:33
481636Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta1:12:10+27:36
491629Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon Vasama1:13:19+28:45
501612Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:14:11+29:37
511654Jussi ViitasaariHimangan Urheilijat1:14:40+30:06
521630Jorma PellikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:26+34:52
531602Martti JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat1:20:28+35:54
541584Jukka AaltonenIF Brahe1:23:28+38:54
551632Reijo PuurunenOulun Tarmo1:32:22+47:48
561591Jorma HelinRasti-Jyry1:40:00+55:26
571614Seppo KohvakkaSavon Rasti1:44:11+59:37
581608Boris KalininMoscowRUS1:47:09+1:02:35
1613Erkki KohvakkaHaukivuoren Kisailijatei läht.
1653Paavo VesterinenLounais-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
1638Heikki SalovaaraSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
1618Eero LassilaTuupovaaran Sepotei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English