Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H60A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

11609Pekka KansteSotkamon Jymy2:01:55
21653Paavo VesterinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:03:03+1:08
31604Leo JokinenKokkolan Suunnistajat2:04:20+2:25
41593Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka2:11:36+9:41
51633Kauko PääkköläLapin Veikot2:12:11+10:16
61610Taisto KemppainenVaalan Karhu2:12:52+10:57
71600Paavo InkinenRastivarsat2:14:51+12:56
81611Tapani KestiKuortaneen Kunto2:14:57+13:02
91641Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu2:15:25+13:30
101637Raimo SaaranenSiilin Rasti2:18:58+17:03
111595Heimo HongistoLoimaan Jankko2:22:33+20:38
121619Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo2:23:39+21:44
131644Seppo MäättäKemijärven Urheilijat2:25:34+23:39
141603Erkki JokelaLeppävaaran Sisu2:27:06+25:11
151640Arvi TeppalaSomeron Esa2:33:40+31:45
161592Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:33:45+31:50
171607Viljo KajavaKuopion Suunnistajat2:35:30+33:35
181617Ensio LakanenDelta2:35:32+33:37
191585Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OK2:37:29+35:34
201612Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:38:16+36:21
211601Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus2:38:25+36:30
221596Timo HuovilaKarkki-Rasti2:40:11+38:16
231642Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat2:40:44+38:49
241631Heikki PitkänenRastivarsat2:47:00+45:05
251654Jussi ViitasaariHimangan Urheilijat2:47:14+45:19
261586Matti EspoSippurasti2:47:15+45:20
271594Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot2:48:33+46:38
281605Voitto JärvenpääRasti E42:51:11+49:16
291620Tapio LeinoEspoon Suunta2:51:24+49:29
301651Reino ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka2:55:19+53:24
311628Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat2:58:45+56:50
321622Olavi LukkarinenSK Pohjantähti2:59:07+57:12
331639Hannu SihvonenKangasniemen Kalske2:59:42+57:47
341624Jouko MäättäPuolangan Ryhti3:01:21+59:26
351655Markku VirtanenEspoon Akilles3:02:12+1:00:17
361635Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskat3:03:03+1:01:08
371638Heikki SalovaaraSK Pohjantähti3:03:15+1:01:20
381587Pertti EurenRastikarhut3:05:48+1:03:53
391636Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta3:09:56+1:08:01
401590Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan Heitto3:10:18+1:08:23
411627Reino ParikkaEspoon Akilles3:10:19+1:08:24
421626Reijo OrrensaloTurun Visat3:10:50+1:08:55
431621Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat3:20:35+1:18:40
441591Jorma HelinRasti-Jyry3:38:43+1:36:48
451584Jukka AaltonenIF Brahe3:42:12+1:40:17
461625Kari NiinistöAngelniemen Ankkuri3:52:53+1:50:58
471606Veikko KaarnijärviJämsän Retki-Veikot3:55:29+1:53:34
481602Martti JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat3:57:33+1:55:38
491614Seppo KohvakkaSavon Rasti4:20:14+2:18:19
501629Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon Vasama5:19:26+3:17:31
1652Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikothylätty
1632Reijo PuurunenOulun Tarmohylätty
1616Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan Reimahylätty
1618Eero LassilaTuupovaaran Sepothylätty
1608Boris KalininMoscowRUShylätty
1613Erkki KohvakkaHaukivuoren Kisailijatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English