Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H60AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
3:23 (1)
9:02 (1)
5:39 (1)
12:11 (1)
3:09 (1)
14:19 (1)
2:08 (5)
23:41 (1)
9:22 (5)
27:22 (1)
3:41 (10)
30:40 (1)
3:18 (3)
32:28 (1)
1:48 (21)
33:58 (1)
1:30 (10)
34:17 (1)
19 (10)
34:16  Jorma Salminen
2   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
3:44 (2)
10:00 (2)
6:16 (3)
13:10 (2)
3:10 (2)
15:25 (2)
2:15 (10)
23:48 (2)
8:23 (1)
27:42 (2)
3:54 (16)
30:54 (2)
3:12 (2)
32:59 (2)
2:05 (39)
34:24 (2)
1:25 (5)
34:41 (2)
17 (1)
34:40  Jaakko Hörkkö
3   Jorma Vehmanen
Rasti-Lukko
4:35 (21)
10:48 (5)
6:13 (2)
14:07 (4)
3:19 (3)
16:29 (5)
2:22 (16)
25:33 (3)
9:04 (2)
29:19 (3)
3:46 (11)
32:52 (3)
3:33 (9)
34:39 (3)
1:47 (19)
36:01 (3)
1:22 (2)
36:19 (3)
18 (3)
36:17  Jorma Vehmanen
4   Kauko Kilpeläinen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:08 (9)
10:44 (4)
6:36 (6)
16:18 (18)
5:34 (52)
18:28 (14)
2:10 (6)
28:23 (11)
9:55 (7)
31:34 (7)
3:11 (1)
34:42 (6)
3:08 (1)
36:12 (4)
1:30 (1)
37:31 (4)
1:19 (1)
37:50 (4)
19 (10)
37:50  Kauko Kilpeläinen
5   Pauli Hantula
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:47 (4)
10:56 (8)
7:09 (16)
14:31 (6)
3:35 (9)
17:07 (6)
2:36 (23)
27:03 (6)
9:56 (8)
30:53 (5)
3:50 (13)
34:27 (5)
3:34 (11)
36:16 (5)
1:49 (23)
37:46 (5)
1:30 (10)
38:05 (5)
19 (10)
38:04  Pauli Hantula
6   Aarno Saviaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:21 (15)
12:01 (18)
7:40 (25)
16:13 (16)
4:12 (21)
18:31 (15)
2:18 (13)
27:47 (8)
9:16 (4)
31:27 (6)
3:40 (7)
34:58 (7)
3:31 (6)
36:45 (7)
1:47 (19)
38:21 (7)
1:36 (22)
38:45 (6)
24 (43)
38:44  Aarno Saviaho
7   Antti Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:45 (3)
11:34 (14)
7:49 (30)
15:00 (7)
3:26 (6)
17:29 (8)
2:29 (19)
26:44 (5)
9:15 (3)
30:33 (4)
3:49 (12)
34:21 (4)
3:48 (23)
36:23 (6)
2:02 (37)
38:20 (6)
1:57 (56)
38:45 (6)
25 (51)
38:46  Antti Häkkinen
8   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:55 (5)
11:03 (9)
7:08 (13)
15:17 (8)
4:14 (25)
17:22 (7)
2:05 (3)
28:34 (12)
11:12 (24)
32:25 (9)
3:51 (15)
35:54 (8)
3:29 (5)
37:25 (8)
1:31 (2)
38:55 (8)
1:30 (10)
39:16 (8)
21 (23)
39:13  Unto Virkkula
9   Veikko Oinonen
Viitasaaren Suunta
4:17 (12)
10:54 (7)
6:37 (7)
14:21 (5)
3:27 (7)
16:24 (4)
2:03 (1)
27:36 (7)
11:12 (24)
32:29 (10)
4:53 (50)
36:08 (10)
3:39 (15)
37:41 (9)
1:33 (6)
39:21 (9)
1:40 (31)
39:45 (9)
24 (43)
39:44  Veikko Oinonen
10   Kari Heinonen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:58 (6)
12:30 (25)
8:32 (38)
16:01 (15)
3:31 (8)
18:08 (10)
2:07 (4)
28:13 (10)
10:05 (10)
32:17 (8)
4:04 (22)
36:07 (9)
3:50 (24)
37:53 (10)
1:46 (17)
39:28 (10)
1:35 (20)
39:51 (10)
23 (38)
39:50  Kari Heinonen
11   Tauno Saari
Suunta-Sepot
4:30 (17)
11:32 (11)
7:02 (11)
15:23 (9)
3:51 (11)
17:56 (9)
2:33 (20)
28:06 (9)
10:10 (12)
32:32 (11)
4:26 (39)
36:31 (12)
3:59 (27)
38:12 (11)
1:41 (12)
39:58 (11)
1:46 (41)
40:16 (11)
18 (3)
40:15  Tauno Saari
12   Veli-Matti Uunila
Himangan Urheilijat
4:00 (7)
10:50 (6)
6:50 (9)
15:57 (13)
5:07 (44)
18:08 (10)
2:11 (7)
28:46 (13)
10:38 (15)
32:36 (12)
3:50 (13)
36:15 (11)
3:39 (15)
38:52 (12)
2:37 (54)
40:21 (12)
1:29 (9)
40:39 (12)
18 (3)
40:39  Veli-Matti Uunila
13   Jouko Roivainen
Vaalan Karhu
4:55 (27)
11:33 (12)
6:38 (8)
16:58 (22)
5:25 (51)
19:52 (20)
2:54 (30)
30:32 (17)
10:40 (16)
34:29 (15)
3:57 (18)
38:01 (15)
3:32 (8)
39:36 (14)
1:35 (7)
41:01 (13)
1:25 (5)
41:20 (13)
19 (10)
41:19  Jouko Roivainen
14   Markku Kuusiniemi
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
4:14 (11)
12:13 (20)
7:59 (32)
16:16 (17)
4:03 (17)
19:47 (19)
3:31 (49)
30:34 (18)
10:47 (18)
34:14 (13)
3:40 (7)
37:48 (13)
3:34 (11)
39:31 (13)
1:43 (14)
41:17 (14)
1:46 (41)
41:37 (14)
20 (19)
41:36  Markku Kuusiniemi
15   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:37 (23)
11:45 (16)
7:08 (13)
15:59 (14)
4:14 (25)
18:25 (13)
2:26 (17)
30:27 (15)
12:02 (35)
34:46 (16)
4:19 (34)
38:17 (16)
3:31 (6)
39:56 (15)
1:39 (10)
41:34 (15)
1:38 (25)
41:53 (15)
19 (10)
41:52  Risto Partanen
16   Kari Hofmann
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:44 (25)
12:54 (27)
8:10 (34)
16:48 (20)
3:54 (13)
19:07 (16)
2:19 (14)
30:52 (19)
11:45 (31)
34:48 (17)
3:56 (17)
38:29 (17)
3:41 (20)
40:11 (16)
1:42 (13)
41:46 (16)
1:35 (20)
42:08 (16)
22 (30)
42:09  Kari Hofmann
17   Matti Tiiva
Kangasala SK
4:03 (8)
10:30 (3)
6:27 (4)
13:52 (3)
3:22 (4)
16:05 (3)
2:13 (8)
26:21 (4)
10:16 (13)
34:24 (14)
8:03 (70)
38:00 (14)
3:36 (13)
40:21 (17)
2:21 (49)
42:00 (17)
1:39 (28)
42:25 (18)
25 (51)
42:25  Matti Tiiva
17   Martti Kuusisto
Vakka-Rasti
4:33 (20)
11:30 (10)
6:57 (10)
15:25 (10)
3:55 (14)
18:09 (12)
2:44 (26)
30:28 (16)
12:19 (37)
34:56 (19)
4:28 (41)
38:43 (18)
3:47 (22)
40:29 (18)
1:46 (17)
42:03 (18)
1:34 (19)
42:24 (17)
21 (23)
42:25  Martti Kuusisto
19   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
4:18 (13)
12:24 (24)
8:06 (33)
16:19 (19)
3:55 (14)
19:21 (17)
3:02 (33)
30:21 (14)
11:00 (22)
34:54 (18)
4:33 (42)
38:51 (19)
3:57 (26)
40:43 (19)
1:52 (28)
42:38 (19)
1:55 (53)
43:03 (19)
25 (51)
43:01  Unto Kervinen
20   Pauli Nokelainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:35 (42)
13:03 (28)
7:28 (23)
17:02 (23)
3:59 (16)
20:13 (22)
3:11 (38)
31:05 (20)
10:52 (20)
35:18 (21)
4:13 (29)
39:24 (21)
4:06 (31)
41:16 (20)
1:52 (28)
43:00 (20)
1:44 (38)
43:24 (20)
24 (43)
43:24  Pauli Nokelainen
21   Reijo Kulmunki
Kemijärven Urheilijat
4:53 (26)
14:30 (40)
9:37 (53)
17:55 (27)
3:25 (5)
21:14 (27)
3:19 (42)
31:23 (22)
10:09 (11)
36:12 (23)
4:49 (47)
40:08 (24)
3:56 (25)
41:45 (21)
1:37 (9)
43:17 (21)
1:32 (16)
43:36 (21)
19 (10)
43:35  Reijo Kulmunki
22   Raimo Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
4:35 (21)
12:08 (19)
7:33 (24)
17:09 (25)
5:01 (41)
19:44 (18)
2:35 (22)
31:08 (21)
11:24 (27)
35:31 (22)
4:23 (36)
39:57 (23)
4:26 (40)
41:48 (22)
1:51 (26)
43:39 (22)
1:51 (49)
44:02 (22)
23 (38)
44:01  Raimo Kinnunen
23   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:18 (34)
12:43 (26)
7:25 (21)
16:57 (21)
4:14 (25)
22:05 (35)
5:08 (58)
32:41 (26)
10:36 (14)
36:12 (23)
3:31 (5)
39:49 (22)
3:37 (14)
42:24 (23)
2:35 (53)
43:55 (23)
1:31 (15)
44:17 (23)
22 (30)
44:16  Eero Lång
24   Veikko Kilpeläinen
Vaalan Karhu
5:25 (37)
14:12 (36)
8:47 (42)
19:09 (38)
4:57 (38)
22:01 (34)
2:52 (29)
33:47 (28)
11:46 (32)
37:14 (28)
3:27 (4)
40:58 (26)
3:44 (21)
42:33 (24)
1:35 (7)
44:06 (24)
1:33 (17)
44:23 (24)
17 (1)
44:22  Veikko Kilpeläinen
25   Olavi Mäkivaara
Rastikarhut
4:09 (10)
11:33 (12)
7:24 (20)
15:45 (11)
4:12 (21)
22:12 (36)
6:27 (63)
32:52 (27)
10:40 (16)
36:54 (27)
4:02 (21)
41:12 (27)
4:18 (37)
42:57 (26)
1:45 (16)
44:39 (26)
1:42 (34)
44:57 (25)
18 (3)
44:56  Olavi Mäkivaara
26   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
4:26 (16)
12:13 (20)
7:47 (29)
18:37 (33)
6:24 (59)
20:58 (26)
2:21 (15)
32:32 (25)
11:34 (28)
36:40 (26)
4:08 (24)
40:48 (25)
4:08 (32)
42:46 (25)
1:58 (32)
44:35 (25)
1:49 (45)
44:57 (25)
22 (30)
44:58  Harri Tolvanen
27   Jouko Heikkilä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
4:18 (13)
11:37 (15)
7:19 (18)
15:50 (12)
4:13 (24)
21:59 (33)
6:09 (62)
31:53 (23)
9:54 (6)
35:14 (20)
3:21 (3)
38:54 (20)
3:40 (18)
43:14 (27)
4:20 (67)
44:44 (27)
1:30 (10)
45:02 (27)
18 (3)
45:00  Jouko Heikkilä
28   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
6:13 (49)
14:53 (44)
8:40 (41)
18:58 (36)
4:05 (19)
21:32 (28)
2:34 (21)
34:46 (32)
13:14 (42)
38:26 (30)
3:40 (7)
42:05 (28)
3:39 (15)
43:37 (28)
1:32 (5)
45:01 (28)
1:24 (4)
45:23 (28)
22 (30)
45:22  Kalevi Tapaninaho
29   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
6:18 (53)
13:26 (30)
7:08 (13)
17:38 (26)
4:12 (21)
20:28 (23)
2:50 (28)
32:12 (24)
11:44 (30)
36:30 (25)
4:18 (33)
42:08 (29)
5:38 (67)
43:58 (29)
1:50 (24)
45:35 (29)
1:37 (23)
45:56 (29)
21 (23)
45:55  Esko Äikäs
30   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
5:26 (38)
15:26 (48)
10:00 (58)
22:24 (51)
6:58 (61)
24:28 (44)
2:04 (2)
35:41 (35)
11:13 (26)
38:57 (32)
3:16 (2)
42:37 (30)
3:40 (18)
44:39 (30)
2:02 (37)
46:09 (30)
1:30 (10)
46:34 (30)
25 (51)
46:33  Kauko Keränen
31   Juhani Kiltinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
8:22 (69)
15:40 (49)
7:18 (17)
23:35 (55)
7:55 (65)
25:48 (48)
2:13 (8)
35:45 (36)
9:57 (9)
39:16 (33)
3:31 (5)
42:49 (32)
3:33 (9)
44:45 (32)
1:56 (31)
46:24 (31)
1:39 (28)
46:42 (31)
18 (3)
46:42  Juhani Kiltinen
32   Jorma Hannula
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
5:07 (33)
13:45 (32)
8:38 (40)
18:20 (32)
4:35 (33)
21:49 (29)
3:29 (48)
33:47 (28)
11:58 (33)
38:02 (29)
4:15 (31)
42:38 (31)
4:36 (45)
44:43 (31)
2:05 (39)
46:24 (31)
1:41 (33)
46:48 (32)
24 (43)
46:48  Jorma Hannula
33   Jouko Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:35 (42)
14:33 (42)
8:58 (46)
20:23 (42)
5:50 (55)
23:42 (38)
3:19 (42)
34:32 (30)
10:50 (19)
38:52 (31)
4:20 (35)
43:41 (33)
4:49 (54)
46:06 (34)
2:25 (51)
47:48 (34)
1:42 (34)
48:10 (33)
22 (30)
48:10  Jouko Tauriainen
34   Vesa Turtola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:06 (32)
14:30 (40)
9:24 (50)
20:24 (43)
5:54 (56)
24:01 (41)
3:37 (50)
35:40 (34)
11:39 (29)
40:26 (38)
4:46 (46)
44:29 (37)
4:03 (29)
46:08 (35)
1:39 (10)
47:47 (33)
1:39 (28)
48:14 (34)
27 (60)
48:13  Vesa Turtola
35   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
7:48 (65)
14:23 (37)
6:35 (5)
18:16 (30)
3:53 (12)
20:31 (24)
2:15 (10)
37:18 (41)
16:47 (60)
41:41 (40)
4:23 (36)
45:03 (39)
3:22 (4)
46:34 (38)
1:31 (2)
47:56 (36)
1:22 (2)
48:17 (36)
21 (23)
48:15  Reino Ansamaa
36   Viljo Kaivosaari
Rasti E4
4:56 (28)
14:07 (34)
9:11 (49)
19:08 (37)
5:01 (41)
21:49 (29)
2:41 (25)
34:36 (31)
12:47 (39)
39:27 (35)
4:51 (48)
44:04 (35)
4:37 (47)
46:03 (33)
1:59 (34)
47:54 (35)
1:51 (49)
48:16 (35)
22 (30)
48:17  Viljo Kaivosaari
37   Arvo Helanti
Saloisten Reipas
6:01 (48)
13:43 (31)
7:42 (27)
18:05 (29)
4:22 (29)
20:32 (25)
2:27 (18)
36:42 (39)
16:10 (58)
40:43 (39)
4:01 (20)
44:53 (38)
4:10 (34)
46:24 (36)
1:31 (2)
48:06 (37)
1:42 (34)
48:30 (37)
24 (43)
48:29  Arvo Helanti
38   Antero Jussila
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
7:02 (59)
16:08 (53)
9:06 (48)
20:40 (44)
4:32 (32)
23:46 (39)
3:06 (36)
35:48 (37)
12:02 (35)
40:01 (36)
4:13 (29)
44:03 (34)
4:02 (28)
46:25 (37)
2:22 (50)
48:14 (38)
1:49 (45)
48:36 (38)
22 (30)
48:36  Antero Jussila
39   Matti Hourula
Ykspihlajan Reima
6:14 (51)
13:55 (33)
7:41 (26)
17:59 (28)
4:04 (18)
23:52 (40)
5:53 (61)
36:19 (38)
12:27 (38)
40:18 (37)
3:59 (19)
44:26 (36)
4:08 (32)
48:47 (39)
4:21 (68)
50:20 (39)
1:33 (17)
50:43 (39)
23 (38)
50:43  Matti Hourula
40   Reijo Repo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:08 (60)
15:59 (51)
8:51 (44)
21:02 (47)
5:03 (43)
24:17 (43)
3:15 (39)
38:03 (44)
13:46 (44)
42:19 (41)
4:16 (32)
46:44 (40)
4:25 (39)
48:49 (40)
2:05 (39)
50:44 (40)
1:55 (53)
51:10 (40)
26 (57)
51:09  Reijo Repo
41   Kalevi Ervasti
Taivalkosken Kuohu
5:52 (47)
14:28 (39)
8:36 (39)
18:57 (35)
4:29 (30)
21:55 (32)
2:58 (32)
37:10 (40)
15:15 (54)
42:54 (44)
5:44 (61)
47:10 (41)
4:16 (36)
49:01 (41)
1:51 (26)
50:51 (41)
1:50 (48)
51:18 (41)
27 (60)
51:17  Kalevi Ervasti
42   Kauko Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
4:30 (17)
11:50 (17)
7:20 (19)
17:08 (24)
5:18 (47)
20:12 (21)
3:04 (35)
38:52 (47)
18:40 (63)
43:00 (45)
4:08 (24)
47:46 (44)
4:46 (50)
49:36 (42)
1:50 (24)
51:13 (42)
1:37 (23)
51:36 (42)
23 (38)
51:36  Kauko Malinen
43   Pertti Saaristo
Lammin Säkiä
5:18 (34)
15:17 (46)
9:59 (57)
19:54 (41)
4:37 (34)
24:42 (45)
4:48 (57)
37:33 (43)
12:51 (40)
42:24 (42)
4:51 (48)
47:21 (42)
4:57 (55)
49:37 (43)
2:16 (47)
51:24 (43)
1:47 (43)
51:44 (43)
20 (19)
51:44  Pertti Saaristo
44   Antero Sorri
Päijät-Rasti
4:37 (23)
12:21 (22)
7:44 (28)
20:51 (45)
8:30 (66)
24:14 (42)
3:23 (45)
35:10 (33)
10:56 (21)
39:21 (34)
4:11 (28)
48:02 (45)
8:41 (71)
49:50 (44)
1:48 (21)
51:28 (44)
1:38 (25)
51:49 (44)
21 (23)
51:48  Antero Sorri
45   Hannu Juutinen
SK Pohjantähti
6:16 (52)
13:19 (29)
7:03 (12)
18:43 (34)
5:24 (50)
21:53 (31)
3:10 (37)
38:32 (46)
16:39 (59)
42:39 (43)
4:07 (23)
47:25 (43)
4:46 (50)
50:20 (45)
2:55 (60)
52:11 (45)
1:51 (49)
52:30 (45)
19 (10)
52:29  Hannu Juutinen
46   Ossi Paukkunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:02 (31)
19:34 (63)
14:32 (67)
23:19 (53)
3:45 (10)
26:05 (50)
2:46 (27)
40:33 (50)
14:28 (49)
45:15 (49)
4:42 (45)
49:20 (48)
4:05 (30)
51:18 (48)
1:58 (32)
52:46 (46)
1:28 (8)
53:05 (46)
19 (10)
53:04  Ossi Paukkunen
47   Vadim Urvantsev
NorthernWi
6:36 (57)
16:18 (54)
9:42 (54)
21:18 (48)
5:00 (40)
24:43 (46)
3:25 (47)
38:12 (45)
13:29 (43)
43:54 (47)
5:42 (60)
48:13 (47)
4:19 (38)
50:22 (46)
2:09 (43)
52:48 (47)
2:26 (69)
53:19 (47)
31 (67)
53:19  Vadim Urvantsev
48   Matti Mäntyniemi
Tampereen Yritys
6:28 (56)
14:57 (45)
8:29 (37)
19:49 (40)
4:52 (35)
23:06 (37)
3:17 (41)
37:23 (42)
14:17 (47)
43:07 (46)
5:44 (61)
48:12 (46)
5:05 (58)
51:00 (47)
2:48 (56)
53:01 (48)
2:01 (60)
53:25 (48)
24 (43)
53:24  Matti Mäntyniemi
49   Olavi Pirkonen
Keminmaan Urheilijat
5:47 (44)
14:11 (35)
8:24 (35)
18:17 (31)
4:06 (20)
28:14 (53)
9:57 (68)
40:13 (48)
11:59 (34)
44:23 (48)
4:10 (27)
49:20 (48)
4:57 (55)
51:31 (49)
2:11 (44)
53:16 (49)
1:45 (40)
53:40 (49)
24 (43)
53:39  Olavi Pirkonen
50   Juha Silvonen
SK Vuoksi
6:49 (58)
17:28 (58)
10:39 (61)
22:50 (52)
5:22 (49)
26:47 (51)
3:57 (53)
41:17 (52)
14:30 (50)
46:18 (50)
5:01 (52)
51:04 (50)
4:46 (50)
54:09 (50)
3:05 (61)
55:57 (50)
1:48 (44)
56:16 (50)
19 (10)
56:16  Juha Silvonen
51   Erkki Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:33 (40)
14:34 (43)
9:01 (47)
19:31 (39)
4:57 (38)
25:58 (49)
6:27 (63)
40:14 (49)
14:16 (46)
47:32 (52)
7:18 (69)
52:05 (52)
4:33 (44)
54:21 (51)
2:16 (47)
56:17 (51)
1:56 (55)
56:42 (51)
25 (51)
56:42  Erkki Katajisto
52   Pentti Kela
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:28 (62)
17:01 (56)
9:33 (52)
22:19 (50)
5:18 (47)
25:21 (47)
3:02 (33)
40:47 (51)
15:26 (55)
46:59 (51)
6:12 (65)
51:29 (51)
4:30 (42)
55:09 (52)
3:40 (63)
56:49 (52)
1:40 (31)
57:12 (52)
23 (38)
57:11  Pentti Kela
53   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:51 (46)
15:54 (50)
10:03 (59)
21:01 (46)
5:07 (44)
29:03 (59)
8:02 (66)
43:27 (53)
14:24 (48)
48:46 (53)
5:19 (55)
53:22 (53)
4:36 (45)
55:22 (53)
2:00 (35)
57:06 (53)
1:44 (38)
57:28 (53)
22 (30)
57:27  Olavi Aho
54   Ensio Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
5:01 (30)
17:24 (57)
12:23 (64)
22:18 (49)
4:54 (36)
31:20 (61)
9:02 (67)
44:27 (54)
13:07 (41)
49:06 (54)
4:39 (43)
53:34 (54)
4:28 (41)
55:28 (54)
1:54 (30)
57:22 (54)
1:54 (52)
57:40 (54)
18 (3)
57:40  Ensio Saari
55   Kaj Ahlbäck
Pargas IF
8:10 (68)
18:18 (61)
10:08 (60)
23:58 (56)
5:40 (53)
28:25 (54)
4:27 (54)
47:55 (57)
19:30 (65)
52:52 (56)
4:57 (51)
57:40 (56)
4:48 (53)
59:40 (55)
2:00 (35)
1:01:44 (55)
2:04 (61)
1:02:11 (55)
27 (60)
1:02:11  Kaj Ahlbäck
56   Jouko Jalarvo
Lauttakylän Luja
5:48 (45)
20:22 (65)
14:34 (68)
26:21 (63)
5:59 (58)
31:33 (63)
5:12 (59)
46:31 (55)
14:58 (52)
51:51 (55)
5:20 (56)
57:26 (55)
5:35 (65)
1:02:03 (56)
4:37 (69)
1:04:10 (56)
2:07 (64)
1:04:31 (56)
21 (23)
1:04:31  Jouko Jalarvo
57   Pekka Nousiainen
Kalevan Rasti
6:23 (54)
25:33 (69)
19:10 (70)
30:50 (67)
5:17 (46)
33:47 (65)
2:57 (31)
49:29 (59)
15:42 (56)
55:44 (58)
6:15 (66)
1:01:07 (58)
5:23 (62)
1:03:36 (57)
2:29 (52)
1:05:51 (57)
2:15 (66)
1:06:25 (57)
34 (69)
1:06:24  Pekka Nousiainen
58   Mauno Kuisma
Someron Esa
7:46 (63)
17:41 (59)
9:55 (55)
23:29 (54)
5:48 (54)
27:21 (52)
3:52 (52)
47:53 (56)
20:32 (66)
54:25 (57)
6:32 (67)
59:54 (57)
5:29 (63)
1:03:52 (58)
3:58 (65)
1:06:15 (58)
2:23 (68)
1:06:42 (58)
27 (60)
1:06:41  Mauno Kuisma
59   Heikki Mattila
Iisu
5:21 (36)
15:19 (47)
9:58 (56)
24:17 (57)
8:58 (68)
28:54 (56)
4:37 (56)
52:40 (62)
23:46 (68)
58:41 (60)
6:01 (63)
1:04:13 (60)
5:32 (64)
1:07:01 (59)
2:48 (56)
1:09:12 (59)
2:11 (65)
1:09:40 (59)
28 (65)
1:09:39  Heikki Mattila
60   Antero Pellinen
Rasti E4
10:08 (71)
19:35 (64)
9:27 (51)
25:31 (61)
5:56 (57)
28:52 (55)
3:21 (44)
55:46 (63)
26:54 (70)
1:00:26 (63)
4:40 (44)
1:05:07 (61)
4:41 (49)
1:07:18 (60)
2:11 (44)
1:09:23 (60)
2:05 (62)
1:09:49 (60)
26 (57)
1:09:48  Antero Pellinen
61   Mikko Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:31 (39)
14:24 (38)
8:53 (45)
25:17 (60)
10:53 (70)
29:00 (57)
3:43 (51)
49:34 (60)
20:34 (67)
1:00:09 (62)
10:35 (72)
1:05:31 (62)
5:22 (61)
1:09:08 (62)
3:37 (62)
1:11:06 (62)
1:58 (58)
1:11:27 (61)
21 (23)
1:11:26  Mikko Valkonen
62   Markku Nurminen
IF Femman
7:47 (64)
19:26 (62)
11:39 (63)
26:51 (64)
7:25 (63)
31:26 (62)
4:35 (55)
48:51 (58)
17:25 (61)
56:57 (59)
8:06 (71)
1:03:43 (59)
6:46 (69)
1:07:53 (61)
4:10 (66)
1:11:05 (61)
3:12 (71)
1:11:42 (62)
37 (71)
1:11:41  Markku Nurminen
63   Tauno Piiroinen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:34 (41)
21:57 (67)
16:23 (69)
29:27 (66)
7:30 (64)
32:05 (64)
2:38 (24)
56:23 (64)
24:18 (69)
1:00:50 (64)
4:27 (40)
1:05:58 (63)
5:08 (59)
1:10:43 (63)
4:45 (70)
1:12:26 (63)
1:43 (37)
1:12:51 (63)
25 (51)
1:12:50  Tauno Piiroinen
64   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:59 (29)
32:12 (70)
27:13 (71)
36:33 (69)
4:21 (28)
46:59 (68)
10:26 (70)
1:01:12 (68)
14:13 (45)
1:05:37 (68)
4:25 (38)
1:10:07 (66)
4:30 (42)
1:12:13 (64)
2:06 (42)
1:14:02 (64)
1:49 (45)
1:14:28 (64)
26 (57)
1:14:27  Reijo Karjalainen
65   Heimo Kärnä
Kuhmon Peurat
4:31 (19)
12:22 (23)
7:51 (31)
24:32 (58)
12:10 (71)
49:01 (71)
24:29 (72)
1:00:11 (67)
11:10 (23)
1:04:19 (67)
4:08 (24)
1:09:54 (65)
5:35 (65)
1:13:42 (65)
3:48 (64)
1:15:20 (65)
1:38 (25)
1:15:40 (65)
20 (19)
1:15:40  Heimo Kärnä
66   Martti Väkeväinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:10 (70)
22:22 (68)
13:12 (66)
31:06 (68)
8:44 (67)
44:12 (67)
13:06 (71)
58:42 (66)
14:30 (50)
1:03:55 (66)
5:13 (53)
1:11:30 (67)
7:35 (70)
1:14:19 (66)
2:49 (58)
1:16:24 (66)
2:05 (62)
1:16:48 (66)
24 (43)
1:16:49  Martti Väkeväinen
67   Teemu Moilanen
Pulkkilan Ponsi
8:02 (67)
16:26 (55)
8:24 (35)
37:14 (70)
20:48 (72)
47:32 (69)
10:18 (69)
1:03:17 (69)
15:45 (57)
1:08:40 (69)
5:23 (58)
1:13:48 (68)
5:08 (59)
1:16:03 (67)
2:15 (46)
1:18:03 (67)
2:00 (59)
1:18:37 (67)
34 (69)
1:18:35  Teemu Moilanen
68   Matti Saaristo
Laihian Luja
6:13 (49)
41:04 (71)
34:51 (72)
45:34 (71)
4:30 (31)
48:58 (70)
3:24 (46)
1:04:11 (70)
15:13 (53)
1:09:31 (70)
5:20 (56)
1:14:08 (69)
4:37 (47)
1:16:58 (69)
2:50 (59)
1:18:55 (68)
1:57 (56)
1:19:22 (68)
27 (60)
1:19:21  Matti Saaristo
69   Arto Rautiainen
Kalevan Rasti
7:16 (61)
16:05 (52)
8:49 (43)
25:46 (62)
9:41 (69)
29:01 (58)
3:15 (39)
56:52 (65)
27:51 (71)
1:03:00 (65)
6:08 (64)
1:08:04 (64)
5:04 (57)
1:16:48 (68)
8:44 (72)
1:19:31 (69)
2:43 (70)
1:20:02 (69)
31 (67)
1:20:02  Arto Rautiainen
70   Veli-Unto Mononen
Rastihaukat
6:23 (54)
17:54 (60)
11:31 (62)
25:03 (59)
7:09 (62)
30:19 (60)
5:16 (60)
1:05:24 (71)
35:05 (72)
1:11:04 (71)
5:40 (59)
1:17:03 (70)
5:59 (68)
1:19:40 (70)
2:37 (54)
1:21:59 (70)
2:19 (67)
1:22:28 (70)
29 (66)
1:22:27  Veli-Unto Mononen
71   Raimo Järvitalo
Haukiputaan Heitto
7:52 (66)
20:49 (66)
12:57 (65)
27:19 (65)
6:30 (60)
34:49 (66)
7:30 (65)
52:19 (61)
17:30 (62)
58:55 (61)
6:36 (68)
1:21:40 (71)
22:45 (72)
1:29:03 (71)
7:23 (71)
1:32:15 (71)
3:12 (71)
1:33:09 (71)
54 (72)
1:33:09  Raimo Järvitalo
72   Esko Hytönen
Savon Suunta
59:09 (72)
1:06:35 (72)
7:26 (22)
1:11:29 (72)
4:54 (36)
1:13:45 (72)
2:16 (12)
1:33:13 (72)
19:28 (64)
1:38:27 (72)
5:14 (54)
1:42:38 (72)
4:11 (35)
1:44:21 (72)
1:43 (14)
1:45:48 (72)
1:27 (7)
1:46:08 (72)
20 (19)
1:46:08  Esko Hytönen
   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
8:23
-
-
-
-
33:21
-
-
-
-
-
46:33
-
-
-
50:09
-
50:33
24
keskeytti  Jaakko Saarilaakso
   Mauri Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:21
-
55:42
21
keskeytti  Mauri Finnilä
   Jorma Aronen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
21:38
30:41
9:03
35:38
4:57
42:16
6:38
55:51
13:35
-
-
1:07:42
-
1:10:33
2:51
1:12:52
2:19
1:13:21
29
hylätty  Jorma Aronen
   Seppo Nieminen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
6:44
24:49
18:05
29:36
4:47
31:55
2:19
43:05
11:10
46:41
3:36
50:17
3:36
-
-
53:24
-
53:46
22
hylätty  Seppo Nieminen
   Keijo Rantala
Karkki-Rasti
6:38
16:41
10:03
21:07
4:26
24:55
3:48
47:14
22:19
52:16
5:02
56:32
4:16
-
-
59:39
-
59:59
20
hylätty  Keijo Rantala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English