Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H60AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Kauko Kilpeläinen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:52 (15)
4:08 (7)
2:16 (7)
8:47 (4)
4:39 (3)
9:52 (4)
1:05 (2)
11:42 (3)
1:50 (5)
14:47 (2)
3:05 (3)
16:17 (2)
1:30 (2)
19:15 (2)
2:58 (3)
21:11 (2)
1:56 (15)
23:20 (1)
2:09 (1)
23:38 (1)
18 (3)
23:39  Kauko Kilpeläinen
2   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
1:31 (3)
3:39 (3)
2:08 (5)
8:07 (1)
4:28 (1)
9:23 (1)
1:16 (16)
11:13 (1)
1:50 (5)
14:14 (1)
3:01 (1)
15:45 (1)
1:31 (5)
18:48 (1)
3:03 (5)
20:47 (1)
1:59 (18)
23:25 (2)
2:38 (11)
23:47 (2)
22 (32)
23:45  Reino Ansamaa
3   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:25 (1)
3:25 (1)
2:00 (1)
9:04 (5)
5:39 (21)
10:10 (5)
1:06 (3)
11:54 (5)
1:44 (2)
15:06 (3)
3:12 (6)
16:36 (3)
1:30 (2)
19:38 (3)
3:02 (4)
21:27 (3)
1:49 (11)
23:47 (3)
2:20 (2)
24:05 (3)
18 (3)
24:04  Eero Juola
4   Kari Heinonen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:39 (6)
4:09 (8)
2:30 (17)
9:06 (6)
4:57 (7)
10:19 (6)
1:13 (10)
12:16 (6)
1:57 (10)
15:36 (5)
3:20 (10)
17:12 (4)
1:36 (10)
20:19 (4)
3:07 (6)
22:03 (4)
1:44 (9)
24:59 (4)
2:56 (34)
25:25 (4)
26 (59)
25:25  Kari Heinonen
5   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
1:32 (4)
3:32 (2)
2:00 (1)
9:49 (9)
6:17 (38)
10:38 (7)
49 (1)
12:23 (7)
1:45 (3)
16:56 (9)
4:33 (49)
18:23 (7)
1:27 (1)
21:20 (7)
2:57 (2)
23:08 (5)
1:48 (10)
25:31 (5)
2:23 (3)
25:46 (5)
15 (1)
25:46  Jaakko Hörkkö
6   Jouko Heikkilä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
1:49 (10)
3:52 (5)
2:03 (3)
8:31 (3)
4:39 (3)
9:40 (3)
1:09 (6)
11:48 (4)
2:08 (20)
15:25 (4)
3:37 (22)
17:20 (5)
1:55 (37)
20:53 (5)
3:33 (24)
23:19 (6)
2:26 (45)
25:53 (6)
2:34 (8)
26:12 (6)
19 (8)
26:11  Jouko Heikkilä
7   Veikko Oinonen
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:51 (14)
6:33 (49)
4:42 (66)
11:12 (24)
4:39 (3)
12:23 (21)
1:11 (8)
14:26 (19)
2:03 (15)
17:31 (13)
3:05 (3)
19:08 (12)
1:37 (11)
22:17 (9)
3:09 (7)
23:56 (7)
1:39 (5)
26:40 (7)
2:44 (19)
27:04 (7)
24 (49)
27:02  Veikko Oinonen
8   Pauli Hantula
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:40 (7)
4:27 (14)
2:47 (26)
10:09 (14)
5:42 (22)
11:17 (12)
1:08 (4)
13:29 (11)
2:12 (24)
16:52 (8)
3:23 (13)
18:39 (9)
1:47 (21)
22:14 (8)
3:35 (25)
24:25 (9)
2:11 (33)
27:20 (10)
2:55 (33)
27:38 (8)
18 (3)
27:37  Pauli Hantula
8   Pauli Nokelainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:00 (29)
4:26 (13)
2:26 (15)
10:29 (20)
6:03 (31)
12:02 (19)
1:33 (41)
13:56 (15)
1:54 (9)
17:13 (12)
3:17 (9)
19:03 (11)
1:50 (26)
22:24 (12)
3:21 (13)
24:26 (10)
2:02 (22)
27:12 (8)
2:46 (21)
27:38 (8)
26 (59)
27:37  Pauli Nokelainen
10   Tauno Saari
Suunta-Sepot
1:50 (13)
4:19 (10)
2:29 (16)
9:23 (7)
5:04 (8)
10:46 (8)
1:23 (29)
13:04 (9)
2:18 (33)
16:43 (7)
3:39 (25)
18:29 (8)
1:46 (20)
22:17 (9)
3:48 (37)
24:20 (8)
2:03 (25)
27:18 (9)
2:58 (35)
27:40 (10)
22 (32)
27:39  Tauno Saari
11   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:16 (42)
4:46 (20)
2:30 (17)
10:07 (13)
5:21 (13)
11:34 (14)
1:27 (34)
13:49 (13)
2:15 (27)
17:10 (11)
3:21 (12)
18:53 (10)
1:43 (18)
22:22 (11)
3:29 (20)
24:53 (11)
2:31 (50)
27:30 (11)
2:37 (10)
27:50 (11)
20 (17)
27:49  Eero Lång
12   Jouko Roivainen
Vaalan Karhu
1:53 (17)
6:35 (50)
4:42 (66)
11:39 (25)
5:04 (8)
12:47 (25)
1:08 (4)
14:51 (24)
2:04 (17)
18:22 (19)
3:31 (18)
19:53 (17)
1:31 (5)
23:19 (14)
3:26 (17)
24:56 (12)
1:37 (3)
27:34 (12)
2:38 (11)
27:53 (12)
19 (8)
27:52  Jouko Roivainen
13   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
1:59 (27)
4:31 (16)
2:32 (19)
10:02 (12)
5:31 (16)
11:16 (11)
1:14 (13)
13:31 (12)
2:15 (27)
17:03 (10)
3:32 (19)
19:09 (13)
2:06 (48)
23:05 (13)
3:56 (41)
25:00 (13)
1:55 (12)
28:00 (13)
3:00 (37)
28:24 (13)
24 (49)
28:24  Unto Kervinen
14   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
3:09 (57)
5:18 (31)
2:09 (6)
12:21 (37)
7:03 (46)
14:44 (42)
2:23 (70)
16:27 (33)
1:43 (1)
19:31 (27)
3:04 (2)
21:08 (26)
1:37 (11)
24:01 (17)
2:53 (1)
26:03 (15)
2:02 (22)
28:34 (14)
2:31 (4)
28:55 (14)
21 (25)
28:53  Jorma Salminen
15   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
1:59 (27)
4:23 (11)
2:24 (14)
10:33 (21)
6:10 (32)
12:31 (22)
1:58 (60)
14:38 (20)
2:07 (18)
18:26 (20)
3:48 (32)
20:18 (20)
1:52 (29)
23:54 (16)
3:36 (27)
25:49 (14)
1:55 (12)
28:38 (15)
2:49 (25)
28:59 (15)
21 (25)
28:59  Jaakko Saarilaakso
16   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:25 (1)
3:43 (4)
2:18 (10)
8:19 (2)
4:36 (2)
9:38 (2)
1:19 (20)
11:30 (2)
1:52 (7)
18:19 (18)
6:49 (67)
19:49 (16)
1:30 (2)
24:50 (23)
5:01 (63)
26:33 (18)
1:43 (8)
29:04 (16)
2:31 (4)
29:26 (16)
22 (32)
29:25  Unto Virkkula
17   Antti Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:52 (15)
4:54 (22)
3:02 (31)
10:12 (15)
5:18 (12)
11:27 (13)
1:15 (14)
14:46 (22)
3:19 (64)
18:01 (15)
3:15 (8)
19:42 (15)
1:41 (15)
24:38 (22)
4:56 (58)
26:37 (19)
1:59 (18)
29:18 (17)
2:41 (16)
29:42 (17)
24 (49)
29:42  Antti Häkkinen
18   Martti Kuusisto
Vakka-Rasti
1:48 (8)
7:22 (58)
5:34 (71)
12:27 (39)
5:05 (10)
13:45 (32)
1:18 (18)
15:43 (28)
1:58 (11)
19:17 (25)
3:34 (20)
21:06 (25)
1:49 (24)
24:27 (20)
3:21 (13)
26:30 (17)
2:03 (25)
29:20 (18)
2:50 (26)
29:43 (18)
23 (37)
29:43  Martti Kuusisto
19   Juhani Kiltinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:49 (10)
4:27 (14)
2:38 (23)
10:16 (16)
5:49 (27)
11:51 (18)
1:35 (46)
13:53 (14)
2:02 (13)
19:06 (24)
5:13 (58)
20:47 (22)
1:41 (15)
24:12 (18)
3:25 (16)
26:25 (16)
2:13 (36)
29:29 (19)
3:04 (41)
29:48 (19)
19 (8)
29:48  Juhani Kiltinen
20   Aarno Saviaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:54 (19)
4:33 (19)
2:39 (24)
9:49 (9)
5:16 (11)
11:04 (10)
1:15 (14)
13:05 (10)
2:01 (12)
16:25 (6)
3:20 (10)
17:59 (6)
1:34 (8)
21:18 (6)
3:19 (11)
26:58 (21)
5:40 (72)
29:42 (20)
2:44 (19)
30:05 (20)
23 (37)
30:03  Aarno Saviaho
21   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:33 (5)
4:24 (12)
2:51 (27)
9:56 (11)
5:32 (17)
12:46 (24)
2:50 (72)
14:57 (25)
2:11 (22)
18:59 (23)
4:02 (39)
20:53 (23)
1:54 (35)
24:29 (21)
3:36 (27)
26:40 (20)
2:11 (33)
29:46 (21)
3:06 (43)
30:07 (21)
21 (25)
30:06  Risto Partanen
22   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
1:49 (10)
5:14 (29)
3:25 (44)
12:19 (34)
7:05 (47)
13:49 (33)
1:30 (38)
16:04 (31)
2:15 (27)
19:29 (26)
3:25 (16)
21:37 (27)
2:08 (49)
25:08 (24)
3:31 (21)
27:06 (22)
1:58 (17)
29:52 (22)
2:46 (21)
30:12 (22)
20 (17)
30:10  Kauko Keränen
23   Veikko Kilpeläinen
Vaalan Karhu
1:48 (8)
4:05 (6)
2:17 (8)
12:19 (34)
8:14 (62)
13:32 (30)
1:13 (10)
15:43 (28)
2:11 (22)
18:52 (21)
3:09 (5)
20:45 (21)
1:53 (34)
25:55 (29)
5:10 (64)
27:25 (23)
1:30 (2)
30:03 (23)
2:38 (11)
30:20 (23)
17 (2)
30:20  Veikko Kilpeläinen
24   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
1:57 (24)
7:02 (56)
5:05 (70)
13:29 (46)
6:27 (40)
14:53 (43)
1:24 (30)
16:46 (36)
1:53 (8)
20:27 (30)
3:41 (26)
22:17 (30)
1:50 (26)
25:44 (27)
3:27 (19)
27:49 (26)
2:05 (29)
30:22 (24)
2:33 (7)
30:42 (24)
20 (17)
30:42  Kalevi Tapaninaho
25   Veli-Matti Uunila
Himangan Urheilijat
1:54 (19)
4:56 (24)
3:02 (31)
10:25 (18)
5:29 (15)
11:45 (17)
1:20 (23)
14:16 (18)
2:31 (46)
17:40 (14)
3:24 (14)
19:30 (14)
1:50 (26)
26:29 (34)
6:59 (73)
28:10 (28)
1:41 (6)
30:49 (27)
2:39 (14)
31:08 (25)
19 (8)
31:07  Veli-Matti Uunila
26   Ossi Paukkunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:09 (36)
5:16 (30)
3:07 (34)
11:00 (23)
5:44 (23)
12:33 (23)
1:33 (41)
14:46 (22)
2:13 (25)
18:53 (22)
4:07 (45)
21:02 (24)
2:09 (51)
25:25 (25)
4:23 (50)
27:26 (24)
2:01 (21)
30:43 (25)
3:17 (52)
31:11 (26)
28 (65)
31:10  Ossi Paukkunen
26   Keijo Rantala
Karkki-Rasti
2:10 (39)
6:07 (43)
3:57 (57)
12:00 (31)
5:53 (29)
13:20 (28)
1:20 (23)
15:38 (27)
2:18 (33)
19:41 (29)
4:03 (40)
21:44 (29)
2:03 (47)
25:35 (26)
3:51 (38)
27:43 (25)
2:08 (32)
30:48 (26)
3:05 (42)
31:11 (26)
23 (37)
31:10  Keijo Rantala
28   Jouko Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:54 (19)
5:30 (34)
3:36 (48)
10:52 (22)
5:22 (14)
12:20 (20)
1:28 (36)
14:39 (21)
2:19 (35)
18:16 (16)
3:37 (22)
19:55 (18)
1:39 (13)
23:53 (15)
3:58 (42)
28:10 (28)
4:17 (68)
30:53 (28)
2:43 (18)
31:13 (28)
20 (17)
31:13  Jouko Tauriainen
29   Raimo Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
2:09 (36)
5:23 (33)
3:14 (36)
11:52 (29)
6:29 (41)
13:13 (27)
1:21 (26)
15:37 (26)
2:24 (40)
19:40 (28)
4:03 (40)
21:40 (28)
2:00 (44)
25:47 (28)
4:07 (46)
27:51 (27)
2:04 (27)
31:11 (29)
3:20 (55)
31:33 (29)
22 (32)
31:33  Raimo Kinnunen
30   Antero Pellinen
Rasti E4
2:04 (32)
7:01 (55)
4:57 (69)
13:15 (45)
6:14 (35)
14:34 (40)
1:19 (20)
16:56 (40)
2:22 (38)
20:37 (31)
3:41 (26)
22:26 (31)
1:49 (24)
26:10 (32)
3:44 (32)
28:17 (30)
2:07 (31)
31:17 (30)
3:00 (37)
31:41 (30)
24 (49)
31:40  Antero Pellinen
31   Olavi Mäkivaara
Rastikarhut
1:57 (24)
4:54 (22)
2:57 (28)
13:03 (43)
8:09 (60)
14:25 (39)
1:22 (28)
16:48 (37)
2:23 (39)
20:42 (34)
3:54 (35)
22:39 (33)
1:57 (40)
26:00 (30)
3:21 (13)
28:30 (31)
2:30 (49)
31:36 (31)
3:06 (43)
31:56 (31)
20 (17)
31:56  Olavi Mäkivaara
32   Hannu Juutinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:01 (30)
5:02 (25)
3:01 (29)
11:48 (28)
6:46 (44)
15:28 (45)
3:40 (74)
17:48 (43)
2:20 (36)
21:42 (40)
3:54 (35)
23:43 (39)
2:01 (45)
27:25 (37)
3:42 (30)
29:20 (34)
1:55 (12)
32:08 (32)
2:48 (24)
32:26 (32)
18 (3)
32:24  Hannu Juutinen
33   Antero Sorri
Päijät-Rasti
2:09 (36)
4:50 (21)
2:41 (25)
10:26 (19)
5:36 (19)
11:44 (16)
1:18 (18)
14:01 (17)
2:17 (32)
18:18 (17)
4:17 (47)
20:14 (19)
1:56 (38)
24:19 (19)
4:05 (45)
29:26 (35)
5:07 (71)
32:16 (33)
2:50 (26)
32:39 (33)
23 (37)
32:38  Antero Sorri
34   Antero Jussila
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:05 (34)
5:08 (27)
3:03 (33)
12:40 (41)
7:32 (54)
14:19 (37)
1:39 (49)
16:49 (38)
2:30 (45)
20:46 (36)
3:57 (37)
23:03 (38)
2:17 (55)
26:48 (35)
3:45 (34)
29:12 (32)
2:24 (43)
32:22 (34)
3:10 (48)
32:41 (34)
19 (8)
32:41  Antero Jussila
35   Olavi Pirkonen
Keminmaan Urheilijat
1:56 (23)
5:09 (28)
3:13 (35)
12:14 (32)
7:05 (47)
14:20 (38)
2:06 (62)
16:52 (39)
2:32 (47)
20:39 (32)
3:47 (31)
22:58 (36)
2:19 (58)
27:36 (39)
4:38 (54)
30:02 (39)
2:26 (45)
32:34 (35)
2:32 (6)
32:54 (35)
20 (17)
32:53  Olavi Pirkonen
36   Arvo Helanti
Saloisten Reipas
1:58 (26)
4:31 (16)
2:33 (20)
10:17 (17)
5:46 (24)
11:38 (15)
1:21 (26)
13:58 (16)
2:20 (36)
21:09 (37)
7:11 (69)
22:56 (34)
1:47 (21)
26:48 (35)
3:52 (39)
29:12 (32)
2:24 (43)
32:36 (36)
3:24 (57)
33:00 (36)
24 (49)
33:00  Arvo Helanti
37   Esko Hytönen
Savon Suunta
2:01 (30)
6:14 (44)
4:13 (62)
14:11 (49)
7:57 (57)
16:29 (53)
2:18 (68)
19:03 (52)
2:34 (48)
22:55 (46)
3:52 (34)
24:30 (44)
1:35 (9)
28:02 (42)
3:32 (23)
30:01 (38)
1:59 (18)
32:51 (38)
2:50 (26)
33:10 (37)
19 (8)
33:10  Esko Hytönen
37   Kari Hofmann
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:18 (61)
6:54 (53)
2:36 (21)
13:05 (44)
6:11 (34)
14:34 (40)
1:29 (37)
16:58 (41)
2:24 (40)
20:41 (33)
3:43 (29)
22:38 (32)
1:57 (40)
26:09 (31)
3:31 (21)
29:51 (36)
3:42 (63)
32:50 (37)
2:59 (36)
33:11 (38)
21 (25)
33:10  Kari Hofmann
39   Matti Mäntyniemi
Tampereen Yritys
2:23 (46)
5:47 (37)
3:24 (43)
12:20 (36)
6:33 (43)
14:01 (36)
1:41 (52)
16:36 (35)
2:35 (50)
20:45 (35)
4:09 (46)
22:57 (35)
2:12 (53)
27:29 (38)
4:32 (53)
29:52 (37)
2:23 (42)
33:08 (39)
3:16 (51)
33:28 (39)
20 (17)
33:28  Matti Mäntyniemi
40   Seppo Nieminen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:53 (17)
4:12 (9)
2:19 (11)
14:20 (50)
10:08 (67)
15:37 (46)
1:17 (17)
17:53 (44)
2:16 (30)
21:17 (38)
3:24 (14)
22:58 (36)
1:41 (15)
26:10 (32)
3:12 (8)
30:40 (40)
4:30 (69)
33:46 (40)
3:06 (43)
34:09 (40)
23 (37)
34:08  Seppo Nieminen
41   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
2:26 (47)
5:57 (39)
3:31 (45)
11:43 (26)
5:46 (24)
13:09 (26)
1:26 (33)
17:22 (42)
4:13 (70)
21:26 (39)
4:04 (43)
23:44 (40)
2:18 (56)
27:47 (40)
4:03 (44)
30:42 (41)
2:55 (57)
34:04 (41)
3:22 (56)
34:25 (41)
21 (25)
34:24  Harri Tolvanen
42   Vesa Turtola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:48 (67)
10:07 (67)
3:19 (40)
15:53 (59)
5:46 (24)
17:13 (57)
1:20 (23)
19:39 (54)
2:26 (42)
23:21 (47)
3:42 (28)
25:23 (47)
2:02 (46)
29:00 (46)
3:37 (29)
31:05 (43)
2:05 (29)
34:06 (42)
3:01 (40)
34:29 (42)
23 (37)
34:28  Vesa Turtola
43   Reijo Kulmunki
Kemijärven Urheilijat
2:46 (54)
5:07 (26)
2:21 (12)
9:47 (8)
4:40 (6)
10:57 (9)
1:10 (7)
12:59 (8)
2:02 (13)
24:22 (50)
11:23 (73)
26:14 (49)
1:52 (29)
29:40 (48)
3:26 (17)
31:42 (46)
2:02 (22)
34:16 (44)
2:34 (8)
34:39 (43)
23 (37)
34:38  Reijo Kulmunki
44   Kalevi Ervasti
Taivalkosken Kuohu
2:31 (49)
6:02 (41)
3:31 (45)
14:45 (54)
8:43 (64)
16:15 (51)
1:30 (38)
18:41 (49)
2:26 (42)
22:45 (45)
4:04 (43)
24:53 (46)
2:08 (49)
28:39 (44)
3:46 (35)
30:56 (42)
2:17 (38)
34:15 (43)
3:19 (54)
34:43 (44)
28 (65)
34:42  Kalevi Ervasti
45   Kauko Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
4:47 (62)
8:59 (64)
4:12 (61)
14:32 (53)
5:33 (18)
16:12 (50)
1:40 (50)
19:39 (54)
3:27 (65)
23:42 (48)
4:03 (40)
25:34 (48)
1:52 (29)
29:29 (47)
3:55 (40)
31:33 (45)
2:04 (27)
34:25 (45)
2:52 (32)
34:47 (45)
22 (32)
34:47  Kauko Malinen
46   Ensio Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:54 (19)
4:31 (16)
2:37 (22)
12:15 (33)
7:44 (55)
13:50 (34)
1:35 (46)
16:32 (34)
2:42 (53)
22:14 (43)
5:42 (63)
24:35 (45)
2:21 (60)
28:51 (45)
4:16 (47)
31:20 (44)
2:29 (48)
34:46 (46)
3:26 (59)
35:10 (46)
24 (49)
35:08  Ensio Saari
47   Viljo Kaivosaari
Rasti E4
2:45 (53)
6:03 (42)
3:18 (39)
12:32 (40)
6:29 (41)
13:57 (35)
1:25 (32)
16:13 (32)
2:16 (30)
22:13 (42)
6:00 (65)
24:00 (41)
1:47 (21)
28:17 (43)
4:17 (48)
32:28 (47)
4:11 (67)
36:15 (47)
3:47 (66)
36:38 (47)
23 (37)
36:37  Viljo Kaivosaari
48   Jorma Vehmanen
Rasti-Lukko
4:08 (60)
6:25 (45)
2:17 (8)
12:26 (38)
6:01 (30)
13:39 (31)
1:13 (10)
15:46 (30)
2:07 (18)
27:10 (57)
11:24 (74)
29:09 (57)
1:59 (43)
32:29 (51)
3:20 (12)
34:26 (50)
1:57 (16)
37:13 (48)
2:47 (23)
37:36 (48)
23 (37)
37:34  Jorma Vehmanen
49   Vadim Urvantsev
NorthernWi
2:30 (48)
8:20 (60)
5:50 (73)
15:45 (57)
7:25 (53)
17:19 (58)
1:34 (44)
19:53 (57)
2:34 (48)
24:31 (52)
4:38 (51)
26:50 (51)
2:19 (58)
31:41 (49)
4:51 (57)
33:57 (48)
2:16 (37)
37:32 (49)
3:35 (61)
38:02 (49)
30 (70)
38:01  Vadim Urvantsev
50   Juha Silvonen
SK Vuoksi
2:44 (52)
6:29 (47)
3:45 (55)
13:49 (48)
7:20 (52)
15:50 (48)
2:01 (61)
18:57 (51)
3:07 (62)
24:17 (49)
5:20 (59)
26:48 (50)
2:31 (63)
31:48 (50)
5:00 (62)
34:19 (49)
2:31 (50)
37:55 (50)
3:36 (62)
38:13 (50)
18 (3)
38:14  Juha Silvonen
51   Matti Hourula
Ykspihlajan Reima
11:07 (72)
13:28 (69)
2:21 (12)
19:17 (64)
5:49 (27)
20:59 (64)
1:42 (54)
23:39 (63)
2:40 (51)
27:13 (58)
3:34 (20)
28:56 (56)
1:43 (18)
32:31 (52)
3:35 (25)
35:13 (51)
2:42 (54)
38:04 (51)
2:51 (29)
38:23 (51)
19 (8)
38:23  Matti Hourula
52   Mikko Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:04 (32)
5:21 (32)
3:17 (38)
15:45 (57)
10:24 (68)
17:09 (56)
1:24 (30)
19:57 (58)
2:48 (55)
24:30 (51)
4:33 (49)
29:11 (58)
4:41 (73)
33:41 (57)
4:30 (52)
36:03 (55)
2:22 (41)
39:20 (52)
3:17 (52)
39:39 (52)
19 (8)
39:37  Mikko Valkonen
53   Markku Kuusiniemi
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
9:43 (70)
11:50 (68)
2:07 (4)
22:57 (70)
11:07 (70)
24:29 (70)
1:32 (40)
26:39 (68)
2:10 (21)
29:53 (63)
3:14 (7)
31:49 (62)
1:56 (38)
35:01 (59)
3:12 (8)
36:39 (57)
1:38 (4)
39:21 (53)
2:42 (17)
39:41 (53)
20 (17)
39:40  Markku Kuusiniemi
54   Jouko Jalarvo
Lauttakylän Luja
2:35 (50)
6:41 (51)
4:06 (59)
14:30 (52)
7:49 (56)
16:22 (52)
1:52 (58)
19:10 (53)
2:48 (55)
24:33 (53)
5:23 (60)
27:27 (52)
2:54 (67)
32:50 (54)
5:23 (65)
35:29 (52)
2:39 (52)
39:28 (54)
3:59 (69)
39:47 (54)
19 (8)
39:46  Jouko Jalarvo
55   Erkki Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:07 (35)
5:43 (36)
3:36 (48)
11:53 (30)
6:10 (32)
13:27 (29)
1:34 (44)
18:22 (46)
4:55 (73)
22:08 (41)
3:46 (30)
24:06 (43)
1:58 (42)
27:49 (41)
3:43 (31)
35:51 (53)
8:02 (76)
39:29 (55)
3:38 (63)
39:54 (55)
25 (57)
39:54  Erkki Katajisto
56   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:11 (40)
6:28 (46)
4:17 (63)
14:28 (51)
8:00 (59)
16:01 (49)
1:33 (41)
18:44 (50)
2:43 (54)
26:37 (56)
7:53 (70)
28:47 (55)
2:10 (52)
33:13 (55)
4:26 (51)
36:21 (56)
3:08 (60)
39:34 (56)
3:13 (50)
39:57 (56)
23 (37)
39:56  Reijo Karjalainen
57   Kaj Ahlbäck
Pargas IF
2:20 (43)
5:51 (38)
3:31 (45)
12:56 (42)
7:05 (47)
15:08 (44)
2:12 (67)
18:01 (45)
2:53 (58)
26:18 (54)
8:17 (71)
28:45 (54)
2:27 (62)
33:32 (56)
4:47 (56)
35:53 (54)
2:21 (39)
39:37 (57)
3:44 (65)
40:07 (57)
30 (70)
40:07  Kaj Ahlbäck
58   Pertti Saaristo
Lammin Säkiä
2:21 (44)
8:55 (63)
6:34 (74)
17:05 (61)
8:10 (61)
18:45 (61)
1:40 (50)
21:38 (60)
2:53 (58)
26:29 (55)
4:51 (54)
28:21 (53)
1:52 (29)
34:59 (58)
6:38 (71)
37:11 (58)
2:12 (35)
40:11 (58)
3:00 (37)
40:36 (58)
25 (57)
40:34  Pertti Saaristo
59   Pentti Kela
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:58 (64)
8:20 (60)
3:22 (42)
19:45 (67)
11:25 (71)
21:04 (65)
1:19 (20)
24:35 (64)
3:31 (66)
29:35 (62)
5:00 (56)
31:29 (60)
1:54 (35)
35:16 (60)
3:47 (36)
38:22 (59)
3:06 (59)
41:31 (59)
3:09 (47)
41:58 (59)
27 (64)
41:57  Pentti Kela
60   Matti Tiiva
Kangasala SK
2:11 (40)
5:32 (35)
3:21 (41)
11:46 (27)
6:14 (35)
16:46 (55)
5:00 (75)
18:32 (48)
1:46 (4)
22:22 (44)
3:50 (33)
24:02 (42)
1:40 (14)
32:39 (53)
8:37 (74)
38:49 (60)
6:10 (73)
41:57 (60)
3:08 (46)
42:20 (60)
23 (37)
42:19  Matti Tiiva
61   Mauri Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
17:22 (76)
21:04 (75)
3:42 (52)
26:40 (72)
5:36 (19)
28:17 (72)
1:37 (48)
30:20 (72)
2:03 (15)
33:46 (70)
3:26 (17)
35:19 (68)
1:33 (7)
38:33 (64)
3:14 (10)
40:14 (63)
1:41 (6)
43:05 (61)
2:51 (29)
43:26 (61)
21 (25)
43:25  Mauri Finnilä
62   Jorma Hannula
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
5:51 (66)
8:52 (62)
3:01 (29)
22:43 (69)
13:51 (75)
24:10 (69)
1:27 (34)
26:37 (67)
2:27 (44)
31:05 (64)
4:28 (48)
33:20 (63)
2:15 (54)
37:21 (63)
4:01 (43)
39:42 (62)
2:21 (39)
43:08 (62)
3:26 (59)
43:36 (62)
28 (65)
43:35  Jorma Hannula
63   Arto Rautiainen
Kalevan Rasti
5:44 (65)
9:26 (65)
3:42 (52)
16:35 (60)
7:09 (50)
18:27 (60)
1:52 (58)
22:59 (61)
4:32 (71)
27:56 (59)
4:57 (55)
30:42 (59)
2:46 (66)
35:39 (61)
4:57 (59)
39:35 (61)
3:56 (65)
43:32 (63)
3:57 (68)
44:00 (63)
28 (65)
44:00  Arto Rautiainen
64   Heimo Kärnä
Kuhmon Peurat
9:45 (71)
14:12 (71)
4:27 (64)
20:26 (68)
6:14 (35)
22:32 (68)
2:06 (62)
28:47 (71)
6:15 (74)
32:48 (67)
4:01 (38)
35:06 (67)
2:18 (56)
38:50 (66)
3:44 (32)
41:18 (65)
2:28 (47)
44:09 (64)
2:51 (29)
44:30 (64)
21 (25)
44:30  Heimo Kärnä
65   Jorma Aronen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:21 (44)
6:29 (47)
4:08 (60)
13:38 (47)
7:09 (50)
15:44 (47)
2:06 (62)
18:24 (47)
2:40 (51)
29:10 (61)
10:46 (72)
31:34 (61)
2:24 (61)
35:53 (62)
4:19 (49)
40:41 (64)
4:48 (70)
44:40 (65)
3:59 (69)
45:08 (65)
28 (65)
45:07  Jorma Aronen
66   Mauno Kuisma
Someron Esa
2:42 (51)
5:57 (39)
3:15 (37)
18:41 (63)
12:44 (73)
20:28 (62)
1:47 (57)
23:27 (62)
2:59 (61)
28:31 (60)
5:04 (57)
33:50 (65)
5:19 (74)
38:49 (65)
4:59 (61)
41:33 (66)
2:44 (55)
45:23 (66)
3:50 (67)
45:47 (66)
24 (49)
45:48  Mauno Kuisma
67   Pekka Nousiainen
Kalevan Rasti
4:56 (63)
9:52 (66)
4:56 (68)
19:28 (65)
9:36 (66)
21:36 (66)
2:08 (65)
25:09 (65)
3:33 (68)
31:26 (65)
6:17 (66)
34:59 (66)
3:33 (70)
40:58 (67)
5:59 (68)
43:51 (67)
2:53 (56)
48:41 (67)
4:50 (74)
49:22 (67)
41 (76)
49:22  Pekka Nousiainen
68   Heikki Mattila
Iisu
2:55 (55)
6:56 (54)
4:01 (58)
15:20 (56)
8:24 (63)
17:28 (59)
2:08 (65)
20:59 (59)
3:31 (66)
35:10 (72)
14:11 (76)
38:56 (71)
3:46 (72)
44:33 (69)
5:37 (67)
47:38 (69)
3:05 (58)
52:01 (68)
4:23 (71)
52:25 (68)
24 (49)
52:24  Heikki Mattila
69   Markku Nurminen
IF Femman
3:02 (56)
7:40 (59)
4:38 (65)
19:40 (66)
12:00 (72)
22:00 (67)
2:20 (69)
26:34 (66)
4:34 (72)
33:39 (69)
7:05 (68)
36:56 (69)
3:17 (69)
43:43 (68)
6:47 (72)
47:31 (68)
3:48 (64)
53:08 (69)
5:37 (76)
53:42 (69)
34 (74)
53:40  Markku Nurminen
70   Martti Väkeväinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:11 (58)
6:48 (52)
3:37 (50)
14:47 (55)
7:59 (58)
16:31 (54)
1:44 (55)
19:45 (56)
3:14 (63)
33:16 (68)
13:31 (75)
41:01 (72)
7:45 (76)
46:25 (71)
5:24 (66)
49:40 (70)
3:15 (62)
53:23 (70)
3:43 (64)
53:46 (70)
23 (37)
53:46  Martti Väkeväinen
71   Teemu Moilanen
Pulkkilan Ponsi
11:24 (74)
15:01 (72)
3:37 (50)
27:50 (74)
12:49 (74)
30:56 (73)
3:06 (73)
33:54 (73)
2:58 (60)
38:33 (73)
4:39 (52)
41:18 (73)
2:45 (65)
45:59 (70)
4:41 (55)
49:56 (71)
3:57 (66)
54:56 (71)
5:00 (75)
55:26 (71)
30 (70)
55:24  Teemu Moilanen
72   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
7:30 (68)
15:52 (73)
8:22 (75)
24:38 (71)
8:46 (65)
25:50 (71)
1:12 (9)
28:04 (69)
2:14 (26)
31:42 (66)
3:38 (24)
33:34 (64)
1:52 (29)
53:54 (73)
20:20 (76)
55:23 (72)
1:29 (1)
58:02 (72)
2:39 (14)
58:28 (72)
26 (59)
58:27  Esko Äikäs
73   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
16:26 (75)
20:09 (74)
3:43 (54)
27:03 (73)
6:54 (45)
33:38 (74)
6:35 (76)
40:46 (76)
7:08 (75)
46:15 (76)
5:29 (61)
48:50 (75)
2:35 (64)
55:22 (75)
6:32 (69)
58:31 (74)
3:09 (61)
1:01:43 (73)
3:12 (49)
1:02:09 (73)
26 (59)
1:02:09  Olavi Aho
74   Veli-Unto Mononen
Rastihaukat
3:30 (59)
7:18 (57)
3:48 (56)
18:07 (62)
10:49 (69)
20:47 (63)
2:40 (71)
28:26 (70)
7:39 (76)
34:12 (71)
5:46 (64)
37:49 (70)
3:37 (71)
54:46 (74)
16:57 (75)
57:26 (73)
2:40 (53)
1:01:56 (74)
4:30 (72)
1:02:27 (74)
31 (73)
1:02:26  Veli-Unto Mononen
75   Matti Saaristo
Laihian Luja
8:06 (69)
13:46 (70)
5:40 (72)
34:26 (76)
20:40 (76)
36:10 (76)
1:44 (55)
39:01 (75)
2:51 (57)
43:51 (75)
4:50 (53)
47:00 (74)
3:09 (68)
51:58 (72)
4:58 (60)
59:05 (75)
7:07 (75)
1:02:30 (75)
3:25 (58)
1:02:56 (75)
26 (59)
1:02:56  Matti Saaristo
76   Reijo Repo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:09 (73)
26:15 (76)
15:06 (76)
32:38 (75)
6:23 (39)
34:19 (75)
1:41 (52)
38:00 (74)
3:41 (69)
43:32 (74)
5:32 (62)
49:12 (76)
5:40 (75)
55:48 (76)
6:36 (70)
1:02:46 (76)
6:58 (74)
1:07:21 (76)
4:35 (73)
1:08:00 (76)
39 (75)
1:07:59  Reijo Repo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English