Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H60AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,0 km
 
1.   Jorma Salminen Vaalan Karhu    13:24:00   34:16  
2.   Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma    11:56:00   34:40  
3.   Jorma Vehmanen Rasti-Lukko    13:22:00   36:17  
4.   Kauko Kilpeläinen Kuhmon Peurat    12:32:00   37:50  
5.   Pauli Hantula Keuruun Kisailijat    12:00:00   38:04  
6.   Aarno Saviaho Hyvinkään Rasti    13:20:00   38:44  
7.   Antti Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:12:00   38:46  
8.   Unto Virkkula Nivalan Urheilijat    12:14:00   39:13  
9.   Veikko Oinonen Viitasaaren Suunta    11:50:00   39:44  
10.   Kari Heinonen Keravan Urheilijat    12:30:00   39:50  
11.   Tauno Saari Suunta-Sepot    12:18:00   40:15  
12.   Veli-Matti Uunila Himangan Urheilijat    11:54:00   40:39  
13.   Jouko Roivainen Vaalan Karhu    12:22:00   41:19  
14.   Markku Kuusiniemi Länsi-Lavian Loiske    11:40:00   41:36  
15.   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    14:18:00   41:52  
16.   Kari Hofmann Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:18:00   42:09  
17.   Martti Kuusisto Vakka-Rasti    13:08:00   42:25  
17.   Matti Tiiva Kangasala SK    13:26:00   42:25  
19.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo    11:52:00   43:01  
20.   Pauli Nokelainen Keuruun Kisailijat    12:58:00   43:24  
21.   Reijo Kulmunki Kemijärven Urheilijat    12:44:00   43:35  
22.   Raimo Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti    12:16:00   44:01  
23.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:50:00   44:16  
24.   Veikko Kilpeläinen Vaalan Karhu    14:24:00   44:22  
25.   Olavi Mäkivaara Rastikarhut    13:40:00   44:56  
26.   Harri Tolvanen Pihkaniskat    14:34:00   44:58  
27.   Jouko Heikkilä Kemijärven Urheilijat    11:44:00   45:00  
28.   Kalevi Tapaninaho Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    12:08:00   45:22  
29.   Esko Äikäs Tikkakosken Suunnistajat    11:42:00   45:55  
30.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat    13:42:00   46:33  
31.   Juhani Kiltinen Keuruun Kisailijat    14:00:00   46:42  
32.   Jorma Hannula Haukivuoren Kisailijat    12:34:00   46:48  
33.   Jouko Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:32:00   48:10  
34.   Vesa Turtola Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:40:00   48:13  
35.   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia    14:22:00   48:15  
36.   Viljo Kaivosaari Rasti E4    11:34:00   48:17  
37.   Arvo Helanti Saloisten Reipas    13:12:00   48:29  
38.   Antero Jussila Vihtavuoren Pamaus    13:54:00   48:36  
39.   Matti Hourula Ykspihlajan Reima    11:58:00   50:43  
40.   Reijo Repo Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:06:00   51:09  
41.   Kalevi Ervasti Taivalkosken Kuohu    12:02:00   51:17  
42.   Kauko Malinen Kalevan Rasti    12:56:00   51:36  
43.   Pertti Saaristo Lammin Säkiä    12:10:00   51:44  
44.   Antero Sorri Päijät-Rasti    13:32:00   51:48  
45.   Hannu Juutinen SK Pohjantähti    13:56:00   52:29  
46.   Ossi Paukkunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:04:00   53:04  
47.   Vadim Urvantsev NorthernWi  RUS  14:16:00   53:19  
48.   Matti Mäntyniemi Tampereen Yritys    12:52:00   53:24  
49.   Olavi Pirkonen Keminmaan Urheilijat    12:38:00   53:39  
50.   Juha Silvonen SK Vuoksi    12:28:00   56:16  
51.   Erkki Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:30:00   56:42  
52.   Pentti Kela Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:48:00   57:11  
53.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:14:00   57:27  
54.   Ensio Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    13:48:00   57:40  
55.   Kaj Ahlbäck Pargas IF    13:10:00   1:02:11  
56.   Jouko Jalarvo Lauttakylän Luja    12:42:00   1:04:31  
57.   Pekka Nousiainen Kalevan Rasti    14:32:00   1:06:24  
58.   Mauno Kuisma Someron Esa    14:28:00   1:06:41  
59.   Heikki Mattila Iisu    13:38:00   1:09:39  
60.   Antero Pellinen Rasti E4    13:02:00   1:09:48  
61.   Mikko Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    13:58:00   1:11:26  
62.   Markku Nurminen IF Femman    13:46:00   1:11:41  
63.   Tauno Piiroinen Turun Suunnistajat    14:08:00   1:12:50  
64.   Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:46:00   1:14:27  
65.   Heimo Kärnä Kuhmon Peurat    14:04:00   1:15:40  
66.   Martti Väkeväinen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:20:00   1:16:49  
67.   Teemu Moilanen Pulkkilan Ponsi    13:36:00   1:18:35  
68.   Matti Saaristo Laihian Luja    11:36:00   1:19:21  
69.   Arto Rautiainen Kalevan Rasti    13:04:00   1:20:02  
70.   Veli-Unto Mononen Rastihaukat    13:00:00   1:22:27  
71.   Raimo Järvitalo Haukiputaan Heitto    13:30:00   1:33:09  
72.   Esko Hytönen Savon Suunta    11:38:00   1:46:08  
   Seppo Nieminen Haapamäen Urheilijat    12:36:00   hylätty  
   Olli Kares Hiisirasti    12:54:00   ei läht.  
   Raimo Lindberg Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:16:00   ei läht.  
   Keijo Rantala Karkki-Rasti    13:34:00   hylätty  
   Esko Anttonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:52:00   ei läht.  
   Jaakko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento    14:02:00   keskeytti  
   Eero Juola Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:10:00   ei läht.  
   Jorma Aronen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    14:14:00   hylätty  
   Mauri Finnilä Vetelin Urheilijat    14:20:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English