Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H60AL 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

12144Jaakko HörkköMS Parma2:17:47
22194Jorma SalminenVaalan Karhu2:19:09+1:22
32143Antti HäkkinenSuunta Jyväskylä2:31:12+13:25
42180Veikko OinonenViitasaaren Suunta2:33:37+15:50
52138Kari HeinonenKeravan Urheilijat2:34:26+16:39
62217Unto VirkkulaNivalan Urheilijat2:35:17+17:30
72216Jorma VehmanenRasti-Lukko2:36:33+18:46
82155Unto KervinenJärvenpään Palo2:37:56+20:09
92195Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään Rasti2:38:01+20:14
102130Reino AnsamaaRasti-Nokia2:39:41+21:54
112167Eero LångKajaanin Suunnistajat2:41:15+23:28
122136Pauli HantulaKeuruun Kisailijat2:41:25+23:38
132205Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan Urheilijat2:42:20+24:33
142190Tauno SaariSuunta-Sepot2:46:40+28:53
152181Risto PartanenHyvinkään Rasti2:47:09+29:22
162188Jouko RoivainenVaalan Karhu2:48:00+30:13
172182Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:53:27+35:40
182137Jouko HeikkiläKemijärven Urheilijat2:55:49+38:02
192202Harri TolvanenPihkaniskat2:56:05+38:18
202140Kari HofmannAngelniemen Ankkuri2:59:57+42:10
212156Kauko KeränenUrjalan Urheilijat3:00:18+42:31
222164Martti KuusistoVakka-Rasti3:00:38+42:51
232198Antero SorriPäijät-Rasti3:02:02+44:15
242200Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot3:03:34+45:47
252201Matti TiivaKangasala SK3:04:16+46:29
262141Matti HourulaYkspihlajan Reima3:04:28+46:41
272163Markku KuusiniemiLänsi-Lavian Loiske3:05:18+47:31
282168Kauko MalinenKalevan Rasti3:12:05+54:18
292148Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantähti3:13:48+56:01
302139Arvo HelantiSaloisten Reipas3:14:01+56:14
312150Viljo KaivosaariRasti E43:14:32+56:45
322135Jorma HannulaHaukivuoren Kisailijat3:18:02+1:00:15
332174Matti MäntyniemiTampereen Yritys3:19:37+1:01:50
342189Ensio SaariPohjankyrön Rasti3:20:33+1:02:46
352147Antero JussilaVihtavuoren Pamaus3:20:53+1:03:06
362183Antero PellinenRasti E43:24:35+1:06:48
372203Vesa TurtolaKokkolan Suunnistajat3:24:54+1:07:07
382154Pentti KelaKajaanin Suunnistajat3:31:21+1:13:34
392133Kalevi ErvastiTaivalkosken Kuohu3:35:33+1:17:46
402219Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken Suunnistajat3:37:13+1:19:26
412204Vadim UrvantsevNorthernWiRUS3:44:00+1:26:13
422185Olavi PirkonenKeminmaan Urheilijat3:44:39+1:26:52
432128Kaj AhlbäckPargas IF3:45:33+1:27:46
442199Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3:49:06+1:31:19
452215Mikko ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka3:53:14+1:35:27
462178Pekka NousiainenKalevan Rasti4:00:10+1:42:23
472196Juha SilvonenSK Vuoksi4:00:14+1:42:27
482129Olavi AhoHelsingin Suunnistajat4:11:18+1:53:31
492165Heimo KärnäKuhmon Peurat4:12:09+1:54:22
502169Heikki MattilaIisu4:19:24+2:01:37
512170Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan Ponsi4:21:18+2:03:31
522152Reijo KarjalainenSuunta Jyväskylä4:30:18+2:12:31
532145Jouko JalarvoLauttakylän Luja4:30:39+2:12:52
542161Mauno KuismaSomeron Esa4:32:48+2:15:01
552192Matti SaaristoLaihian Luja4:33:17+2:15:30
562218Martti VäkeväinenHyvinkään Rasti4:33:25+2:15:38
572179Markku NurminenIF Femman4:43:04+2:25:17
582171Veli-Unto MononenRastihaukat5:01:27+2:43:40
2159Juhani KiltinenKeuruun Kisailijatkeskeytti
2162Reijo KulmunkiKemijärven Urheilijathylätty
2160Raimo KinnunenSK Pohjantähtihylätty
2151Olli KaresHiisirastiei läht.
2131Esko AnttonenKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
2187Reijo RepoLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
2166Raimo LindbergRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
2184Tauno PiiroinenTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
2206Arto RautiainenKalevan Rastiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English