Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H60AL 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

12194Jorma SalminenVaalan Karhu1:11:19
22216Jorma VehmanenRasti-Lukko1:14:09+2:50
32144Jaakko HörkköMS Parma1:15:51+4:32
42143Antti HäkkinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:20:38+9:19
52138Kari HeinonenKeravan Urheilijat1:22:45+11:26
62136Pauli HantulaKeuruun Kisailijat1:23:26+12:07
72180Veikko OinonenViitasaaren Suunta1:24:20+13:01
82195Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään Rasti1:25:43+14:24
92163Markku KuusiniemiLänsi-Lavian Loiske1:26:07+14:48
102217Unto VirkkulaNivalan Urheilijat1:26:31+15:12
112155Unto KervinenJärvenpään Palo1:26:46+15:27
122181Risto PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:27:34+16:15
132205Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan Urheilijat1:28:18+16:59
142201Matti TiivaKangasala SK1:28:28+17:09
152162Reijo KulmunkiKemijärven Urheilijat1:29:00+17:41
162167Eero LångKajaanin Suunnistajat1:30:21+19:02
172188Jouko RoivainenVaalan Karhu1:31:28+20:09
182130Reino AnsamaaRasti-Nokia1:33:36+22:17
192159Juhani KiltinenKeuruun Kisailijat1:34:01+22:42
202202Harri TolvanenPihkaniskat1:35:49+24:30
212141Matti HourulaYkspihlajan Reima1:36:15+24:56
222137Jouko HeikkiläKemijärven Urheilijat1:36:28+25:09
232190Tauno SaariSuunta-Sepot1:37:08+25:49
242140Kari HofmannAngelniemen Ankkuri1:37:26+26:07
252182Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:38:18+26:59
262150Viljo KaivosaariRasti E41:40:19+29:00
272200Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:40:52+29:33
282198Antero SorriPäijät-Rasti1:41:08+29:49
292135Jorma HannulaHaukivuoren Kisailijat1:41:21+30:02
302168Kauko MalinenKalevan Rasti1:43:15+31:56
312139Arvo HelantiSaloisten Reipas1:43:39+32:20
322164Martti KuusistoVakka-Rasti1:44:16+32:57
332148Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantähti1:45:36+34:17
342219Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken Suunnistajat1:45:37+34:18
352156Kauko KeränenUrjalan Urheilijat1:45:57+34:38
362174Matti MäntyniemiTampereen Yritys1:46:26+35:07
372160Raimo KinnunenSK Pohjantähti1:48:15+36:56
382133Kalevi ErvastiTaivalkosken Kuohu1:51:51+40:32
392154Pentti KelaKajaanin Suunnistajat1:53:12+41:53
402203Vesa TurtolaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:53:57+42:38
412189Ensio SaariPohjankyrön Rasti1:54:42+43:23
422147Antero JussilaVihtavuoren Pamaus1:56:24+45:05
432185Olavi PirkonenKeminmaan Urheilijat1:57:35+46:16
442128Kaj AhlbäckPargas IF2:02:51+51:32
452196Juha SilvonenSK Vuoksi2:03:15+51:56
462129Olavi AhoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:03:44+52:25
472183Antero PellinenRasti E42:04:37+53:18
482204Vadim UrvantsevNorthernWiRUS2:06:35+55:16
492184Tauno PiiroinenTurun Suunnistajat2:06:53+55:34
502178Pekka NousiainenKalevan Rasti2:08:26+57:07
512170Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan Ponsi2:14:13+1:02:54
522215Mikko ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka2:18:02+1:06:43
532145Jouko JalarvoLauttakylän Luja2:22:56+1:11:37
542192Matti SaaristoLaihian Luja2:24:30+1:13:11
552169Heikki MattilaIisu2:24:59+1:13:40
562179Markku NurminenIF Femman2:26:26+1:15:07
572152Reijo KarjalainenSuunta Jyväskylä2:27:00+1:15:41
582218Martti VäkeväinenHyvinkään Rasti2:30:11+1:18:52
592165Heimo KärnäKuhmon Peurat2:30:22+1:19:03
602199Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat2:37:44+1:26:25
612161Mauno KuismaSomeron Esa2:39:03+1:27:44
622171Veli-Unto MononenRastihaukat2:44:39+1:33:20
632149Raimo JärvitaloHaukiputaan Heitto3:03:55+1:52:36
2191Jaakko SaarilaaksoLappeen Rientokeskeytti
2134Mauri FinniläVetelin Urheilijatkeskeytti
2132Jorma AronenHämeenlinnan Tarmohylätty
2176Seppo NieminenHaapamäen Urheilijathylätty
2186Keijo RantalaKarkki-Rastihylätty
2151Olli KaresHiisirastiei läht.
2131Esko AnttonenKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
2146Eero JuolaKokkolan Suunnistajatei läht.
2166Raimo LindbergRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English