Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H60AL 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

12194Jorma SalminenVaalan Karhu1:40:12
22144Jaakko HörkköMS Parma1:41:37+1:25
32138Kari HeinonenKeravan Urheilijat1:48:10+7:58
42143Antti HäkkinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:50:20+10:08
52136Pauli HantulaKeuruun Kisailijat1:51:03+10:51
62180Veikko OinonenViitasaaren Suunta1:51:22+11:10
72216Jorma VehmanenRasti-Lukko1:51:43+11:31
82155Unto KervinenJärvenpään Palo1:55:10+14:58
92195Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään Rasti1:55:46+15:34
102217Unto VirkkulaNivalan Urheilijat1:55:56+15:44
112130Reino AnsamaaRasti-Nokia1:57:21+17:09
122181Risto PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:57:40+17:28
132167Eero LångKajaanin Suunnistajat1:58:10+17:58
142188Jouko RoivainenVaalan Karhu1:59:20+19:08
152205Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan Urheilijat1:59:25+19:13
162137Jouko HeikkiläKemijärven Urheilijat2:02:39+22:27
172162Reijo KulmunkiKemijärven Urheilijat2:03:38+23:26
182159Juhani KiltinenKeuruun Kisailijat2:03:49+23:37
192190Tauno SaariSuunta-Sepot2:04:47+24:35
202163Markku KuusiniemiLänsi-Lavian Loiske2:05:47+25:35
212182Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:09:28+29:16
222202Harri TolvanenPihkaniskat2:10:13+30:01
232140Kari HofmannAngelniemen Ankkuri2:10:36+30:24
242201Matti TiivaKangasala SK2:10:47+30:35
252200Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:12:05+31:53
262198Antero SorriPäijät-Rasti2:13:46+33:34
272164Martti KuusistoVakka-Rasti2:13:59+33:47
282141Matti HourulaYkspihlajan Reima2:14:38+34:26
292156Kauko KeränenUrjalan Urheilijat2:16:07+35:55
302139Arvo HelantiSaloisten Reipas2:16:39+36:27
312150Viljo KaivosaariRasti E42:16:56+36:44
322148Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantähti2:18:00+37:48
332168Kauko MalinenKalevan Rasti2:18:02+37:50
342160Raimo KinnunenSK Pohjantähti2:19:48+39:36
352174Matti MäntyniemiTampereen Yritys2:19:54+39:42
362135Jorma HannulaHaukivuoren Kisailijat2:24:56+44:44
372133Kalevi ErvastiTaivalkosken Kuohu2:26:33+46:21
382203Vesa TurtolaKokkolan Suunnistajat2:28:25+48:13
392147Antero JussilaVihtavuoren Pamaus2:29:05+48:53
402189Ensio SaariPohjankyrön Rasti2:29:50+49:38
412185Olavi PirkonenKeminmaan Urheilijat2:30:28+50:16
422154Pentti KelaKajaanin Suunnistajat2:35:09+54:57
432183Antero PellinenRasti E42:36:17+56:05
442196Juha SilvonenSK Vuoksi2:41:29+1:01:17
452128Kaj AhlbäckPargas IF2:42:58+1:02:46
462219Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken Suunnistajat2:44:04+1:03:52
472204Vadim UrvantsevNorthernWiRUS2:44:36+1:04:24
482215Mikko ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka2:57:39+1:17:27
492178Pekka NousiainenKalevan Rasti2:57:48+1:17:36
502145Jouko JalarvoLauttakylän Luja3:02:42+1:22:30
512129Olavi AhoHelsingin Suunnistajat3:05:53+1:25:41
522152Reijo KarjalainenSuunta Jyväskylä3:06:56+1:26:44
532199Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3:08:26+1:28:14
542170Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan Ponsi3:09:37+1:29:25
552165Heimo KärnäKuhmon Peurat3:14:52+1:34:40
562169Heikki MattilaIisu3:17:23+1:37:11
572179Markku NurminenIF Femman3:20:06+1:39:54
582218Martti VäkeväinenHyvinkään Rasti3:23:57+1:43:45
592161Mauno KuismaSomeron Esa3:24:51+1:44:39
602192Matti SaaristoLaihian Luja3:27:26+1:47:14
612171Veli-Unto MononenRastihaukat3:47:05+2:06:53
2151Olli KaresHiisirastiei läht.
2166Raimo LindbergRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
2184Tauno PiiroinenTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
2131Esko AnttonenKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English