Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H65A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
7:44 (5)
11:12 (12)
3:28 (22)
14:30 (6)
3:18 (3)
17:40 (4)
3:10 (3)
20:09 (2)
2:29 (1)
27:21 (2)
7:12 (4)
35:45 (1)
8:24 (1)
39:25 (1)
3:40 (1)
42:07 (1)
2:42 (1)
44:07 (1)
2:00 (5)
44:58 (1)
51 (2)
45:15 (1)
17 (2)
45:14  Juhani Mäkinen
2   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:33 (4)
10:19 (4)
2:46 (8)
14:12 (5)
3:53 (12)
17:45 (5)
3:33 (13)
20:47 (4)
3:02 (5)
28:07 (3)
7:20 (6)
39:08 (4)
11:01 (9)
43:13 (3)
4:05 (3)
46:12 (2)
2:59 (3)
48:27 (3)
2:15 (13)
49:21 (3)
54 (6)
49:40 (2)
19 (5)
49:40  Erkki Laine
2   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:44 (5)
10:51 (6)
3:07 (17)
14:53 (9)
4:02 (15)
18:19 (8)
3:26 (11)
21:34 (6)
3:15 (13)
28:49 (5)
7:15 (5)
38:24 (3)
9:35 (2)
43:11 (2)
4:47 (10)
46:19 (3)
3:08 (11)
48:22 (2)
2:03 (7)
49:20 (2)
58 (10)
49:40 (2)
20 (10)
49:40  Pentti Helminen
4   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
7:18 (2)
9:56 (3)
2:38 (5)
13:24 (2)
3:28 (5)
16:44 (2)
3:20 (9)
20:17 (3)
3:33 (20)
28:33 (4)
8:16 (20)
38:19 (2)
9:46 (3)
43:22 (4)
5:03 (15)
46:31 (4)
3:09 (13)
48:43 (4)
2:12 (10)
49:54 (4)
1:11 (36)
50:22 (4)
28 (42)
50:21  Jouko Torvikoski
5   Jukka Savolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:20 (14)
10:54 (8)
2:34 (3)
14:42 (7)
3:48 (11)
17:59 (6)
3:17 (7)
20:57 (5)
2:58 (3)
28:52 (6)
7:55 (14)
40:17 (6)
11:25 (13)
44:31 (5)
4:14 (5)
48:10 (5)
3:39 (26)
50:24 (5)
2:14 (11)
51:21 (5)
57 (9)
51:41 (5)
20 (10)
51:40  Jukka Savolainen
6   Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
8:20 (14)
11:10 (11)
2:50 (12)
14:48 (8)
3:38 (7)
20:25 (16)
5:37 (37)
23:19 (14)
2:54 (2)
30:57 (10)
7:38 (10)
40:50 (7)
9:53 (4)
45:23 (7)
4:33 (7)
48:25 (6)
3:02 (7)
50:32 (6)
2:07 (8)
51:23 (6)
51 (2)
51:44 (6)
21 (15)
51:44  Seppo Saarela
7   Markus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
8:02 (9)
11:02 (10)
3:00 (13)
15:09 (12)
4:07 (19)
18:30 (9)
3:21 (10)
21:54 (7)
3:24 (17)
30:20 (7)
8:26 (23)
40:16 (5)
9:56 (5)
45:15 (6)
4:59 (14)
48:34 (7)
3:19 (16)
51:22 (7)
2:48 (27)
52:24 (7)
1:02 (18)
52:50 (7)
26 (36)
52:50  Markus Ekström
8   Jorma Väliaho
Kangasala SK
8:45 (19)
11:21 (13)
2:36 (4)
17:28 (21)
6:07 (37)
20:27 (17)
2:59 (1)
24:10 (16)
3:43 (22)
31:15 (12)
7:05 (3)
44:28 (12)
13:13 (28)
48:43 (9)
4:15 (6)
51:36 (8)
2:53 (2)
53:59 (8)
2:23 (16)
54:51 (8)
52 (5)
55:07 (8)
16 (1)
55:07  Jorma Väliaho
9   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
7:23 (3)
9:50 (2)
2:27 (1)
13:10 (1)
3:20 (4)
16:12 (1)
3:02 (2)
19:13 (1)
3:01 (4)
25:45 (1)
6:32 (1)
45:22 (16)
19:37 (42)
49:23 (11)
4:01 (2)
52:24 (11)
3:01 (6)
54:23 (9)
1:59 (3)
55:14 (9)
51 (2)
55:32 (9)
18 (3)
55:31  Raimo Karvonen
10   Esko Jokinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:47 (20)
11:54 (16)
3:07 (17)
15:41 (14)
3:47 (10)
19:37 (10)
3:56 (22)
22:57 (11)
3:20 (16)
32:02 (14)
9:05 (27)
43:40 (9)
11:38 (16)
48:48 (10)
5:08 (17)
52:23 (10)
3:35 (23)
54:48 (10)
2:25 (18)
56:03 (10)
1:15 (41)
56:25 (10)
22 (20)
56:24  Esko Jokinen
11   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
8:20 (14)
11:24 (14)
3:04 (15)
15:36 (13)
4:12 (22)
22:48 (26)
7:12 (42)
26:05 (22)
3:17 (15)
34:01 (20)
7:56 (15)
45:17 (14)
11:16 (11)
50:11 (13)
4:54 (11)
53:17 (13)
3:06 (10)
55:17 (12)
2:00 (5)
56:13 (11)
56 (7)
56:34 (11)
21 (15)
56:34  Jaakko Salo
12   Eino Karppinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:52 (7)
10:39 (5)
2:47 (9)
13:53 (4)
3:14 (2)
17:33 (3)
3:40 (15)
24:14 (17)
6:41 (43)
32:06 (15)
7:52 (13)
42:31 (8)
10:25 (7)
47:57 (8)
5:26 (23)
51:38 (9)
3:41 (28)
55:04 (11)
3:26 (40)
56:14 (12)
1:10 (30)
56:38 (12)
24 (30)
56:37  Eino Karppinen
13   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
10:52 (34)
13:30 (28)
2:38 (5)
17:25 (20)
3:55 (13)
21:57 (22)
4:32 (30)
25:12 (19)
3:15 (13)
32:52 (18)
7:40 (11)
44:05 (11)
11:13 (10)
49:34 (12)
5:29 (27)
52:56 (12)
3:22 (17)
55:17 (12)
2:21 (15)
56:22 (13)
1:05 (21)
56:42 (13)
20 (10)
56:40  Voitto Erkinheimo
14   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
10:09 (30)
12:58 (23)
2:49 (10)
16:26 (16)
3:28 (5)
19:37 (10)
3:11 (5)
22:49 (8)
3:12 (11)
30:31 (8)
7:42 (12)
45:59 (18)
15:28 (38)
51:25 (17)
5:26 (23)
54:41 (15)
3:16 (14)
56:40 (14)
1:59 (3)
57:38 (14)
58 (10)
58:00 (14)
22 (20)
57:59  Kalle Männikkö
15   Markku Lassila
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
9:18 (24)
14:27 (31)
5:09 (40)
18:53 (28)
4:26 (26)
22:26 (25)
3:33 (13)
26:40 (24)
4:14 (32)
34:15 (21)
7:35 (8)
45:51 (17)
11:36 (15)
50:57 (14)
5:06 (16)
54:29 (14)
3:32 (21)
57:25 (15)
2:56 (34)
58:30 (16)
1:05 (21)
58:52 (15)
22 (20)
58:51  Markku Lassila
16   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:13 (12)
12:11 (17)
3:58 (33)
19:34 (29)
7:23 (40)
23:04 (28)
3:30 (12)
28:31 (29)
5:27 (39)
36:50 (26)
8:19 (21)
46:54 (20)
10:04 (6)
51:51 (19)
4:57 (12)
54:59 (17)
3:08 (11)
57:31 (16)
2:32 (24)
58:29 (15)
58 (10)
58:52 (15)
23 (28)
58:52  Seppo Karjalainen
17   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
8:16 (13)
11:24 (14)
3:08 (19)
18:30 (27)
7:06 (39)
21:40 (20)
3:10 (3)
24:47 (18)
3:07 (9)
32:22 (16)
7:35 (8)
44:00 (10)
11:38 (16)
51:45 (18)
7:45 (43)
55:12 (18)
3:27 (19)
57:40 (17)
2:28 (21)
58:36 (17)
56 (7)
58:59 (17)
23 (28)
58:57  Reino Kukkohovi
18   Seppo Heino
Rastikarhut
8:03 (10)
10:52 (7)
2:49 (10)
14:54 (10)
4:02 (15)
18:11 (7)
3:17 (7)
22:50 (9)
4:39 (35)
30:55 (9)
8:05 (18)
46:44 (19)
15:49 (40)
51:54 (20)
5:10 (18)
54:58 (16)
3:04 (8)
57:51 (18)
2:53 (31)
58:53 (18)
1:02 (18)
59:14 (18)
21 (15)
59:14  Seppo Heino
19   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
8:25 (17)
14:09 (30)
5:44 (41)
18:14 (25)
4:05 (17)
21:59 (23)
3:45 (16)
25:31 (20)
3:32 (19)
33:31 (19)
8:00 (16)
45:17 (14)
11:46 (19)
51:15 (15)
5:58 (31)
55:32 (20)
4:17 (39)
58:22 (19)
2:50 (28)
59:30 (19)
1:08 (26)
59:52 (19)
22 (20)
59:52  Jorma Saarimäki
20   Risto Hakio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:08 (22)
12:17 (18)
3:09 (20)
16:03 (15)
3:46 (9)
19:56 (13)
3:53 (19)
23:25 (15)
3:29 (18)
32:45 (17)
9:20 (30)
45:15 (13)
12:30 (26)
51:18 (16)
6:03 (34)
55:27 (19)
4:09 (34)
58:27 (20)
3:00 (37)
59:33 (20)
1:06 (24)
59:57 (20)
24 (30)
59:56  Risto Hakio
21   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:53 (21)
12:26 (20)
3:33 (26)
20:48 (32)
8:22 (43)
24:38 (32)
3:50 (18)
28:13 (28)
3:35 (21)
36:36 (24)
8:23 (22)
48:14 (23)
11:38 (16)
53:41 (22)
5:27 (25)
57:17 (22)
3:36 (24)
59:42 (21)
2:25 (18)
1:00:46 (21)
1:04 (20)
1:01:10 (21)
24 (30)
1:01:09  Keijo Jylhä
22   Pauli Lahma
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
9:41 (27)
12:46 (21)
3:05 (16)
16:29 (17)
3:43 (8)
19:43 (12)
3:14 (6)
22:53 (10)
3:10 (10)
31:24 (13)
8:31 (24)
51:19 (26)
19:55 (43)
55:28 (23)
4:09 (4)
58:27 (23)
2:59 (3)
1:00:25 (22)
1:58 (2)
1:01:25 (22)
1:00 (15)
1:01:44 (22)
19 (5)
1:01:43  Pauli Lahma
23   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
10:46 (33)
13:29 (27)
2:43 (7)
17:45 (22)
4:16 (24)
21:42 (21)
3:57 (23)
25:45 (21)
4:03 (28)
35:40 (23)
9:55 (36)
47:30 (22)
11:50 (20)
55:42 (24)
8:12 (45)
59:21 (24)
3:39 (26)
1:01:35 (23)
2:14 (11)
1:02:40 (23)
1:05 (21)
1:03:01 (23)
21 (15)
1:03:00  Pentti Kumara
24   Vesa Paavola
Epilän Esa
8:30 (18)
12:57 (22)
4:27 (38)
17:08 (19)
4:11 (21)
21:27 (18)
4:19 (28)
26:12 (23)
4:45 (37)
34:57 (22)
8:45 (26)
47:26 (21)
12:29 (25)
52:41 (21)
5:15 (21)
56:26 (21)
3:45 (30)
1:02:11 (24)
5:45 (44)
1:03:00 (24)
49 (1)
1:03:18 (24)
18 (3)
1:03:18  Vesa Paavola
25   Per-Åke Mattsson
Kimito SF
9:41 (27)
13:14 (24)
3:33 (26)
17:54 (23)
4:40 (28)
24:34 (30)
6:40 (40)
28:46 (30)
4:12 (31)
37:27 (28)
8:41 (25)
51:00 (25)
13:33 (29)
57:15 (26)
6:15 (37)
1:00:43 (25)
3:28 (20)
1:03:06 (25)
2:23 (16)
1:04:13 (25)
1:07 (25)
1:04:34 (25)
21 (15)
1:04:33  Per-Åke Mattsson
26   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
10:13 (31)
13:41 (29)
3:28 (22)
18:27 (26)
4:46 (29)
22:59 (27)
4:32 (30)
26:57 (26)
3:58 (26)
36:41 (25)
9:44 (34)
50:21 (24)
13:40 (31)
56:37 (25)
6:16 (39)
1:00:48 (26)
4:11 (36)
1:03:42 (26)
2:54 (33)
1:04:54 (26)
1:12 (37)
1:05:16 (26)
22 (20)
1:05:16  Pertti Aaltonen
27   Tauno Partanen
Säyneisen Salpa
9:17 (23)
13:16 (25)
3:59 (34)
23:15 (37)
9:59 (45)
27:10 (33)
3:55 (21)
34:22 (34)
7:12 (44)
41:55 (32)
7:33 (7)
52:27 (28)
10:32 (8)
57:54 (27)
5:27 (25)
1:01:43 (27)
3:49 (31)
1:05:06 (27)
3:23 (39)
1:06:16 (27)
1:10 (30)
1:06:40 (27)
24 (30)
1:06:39  Tauno Partanen
28   Eero Korhonen
RasTiimi
10:55 (35)
14:27 (31)
3:32 (25)
20:06 (30)
5:39 (36)
23:59 (29)
3:53 (19)
28:02 (27)
4:03 (28)
41:12 (30)
13:10 (45)
53:03 (29)
11:51 (22)
59:08 (29)
6:05 (35)
1:02:34 (28)
3:26 (18)
1:06:09 (29)
3:35 (41)
1:07:09 (28)
1:00 (15)
1:07:28 (28)
19 (5)
1:07:27  Eero Korhonen
29   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
9:24 (26)
13:16 (25)
3:52 (31)
18:04 (24)
4:48 (30)
22:12 (24)
4:08 (24)
26:51 (25)
4:39 (35)
37:00 (27)
10:09 (38)
52:04 (27)
15:04 (37)
58:38 (28)
6:34 (41)
1:03:01 (29)
4:23 (40)
1:05:58 (28)
2:57 (35)
1:07:11 (29)
1:13 (39)
1:07:33 (29)
22 (20)
1:07:33  Ilkka Vuorinen
30   Kari Koskinen
SOCAsik
9:19 (25)
17:48 (37)
8:29 (43)
25:47 (38)
7:59 (41)
33:03 (42)
7:16 (43)
36:17 (38)
3:14 (12)
44:30 (35)
8:13 (19)
56:52 (33)
12:22 (24)
1:01:33 (31)
4:41 (9)
1:04:33 (30)
3:00 (5)
1:06:30 (30)
1:57 (1)
1:07:28 (30)
58 (10)
1:07:47 (30)
19 (5)
1:07:48  Kari Koskinen
31   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
17:23 (43)
24:32 (42)
7:09 (42)
27:40 (41)
3:08 (1)
31:54 (38)
4:14 (25)
34:56 (35)
3:02 (5)
42:00 (33)
7:04 (2)
57:00 (34)
15:00 (36)
1:02:10 (32)
5:10 (18)
1:05:27 (31)
3:17 (15)
1:07:57 (31)
2:30 (23)
1:08:55 (31)
58 (10)
1:09:15 (31)
20 (10)
1:09:14  Esko Linna
32   Vesa Mäntylä
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
13:32 (40)
17:16 (35)
3:44 (28)
22:17 (35)
5:01 (33)
27:17 (34)
5:00 (34)
31:55 (32)
4:38 (34)
41:28 (31)
9:33 (32)
55:28 (30)
14:00 (33)
1:01:24 (30)
5:56 (30)
1:05:52 (32)
4:28 (42)
1:08:49 (32)
2:57 (35)
1:10:10 (32)
1:21 (43)
1:10:37 (32)
27 (38)
1:10:37  Vesa Mäntylä
33   Erkki Alalammi
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:52 (41)
17:19 (36)
3:27 (21)
21:57 (33)
4:38 (27)
29:01 (35)
7:04 (41)
32:51 (33)
3:50 (24)
42:32 (34)
9:41 (33)
56:37 (32)
14:05 (34)
1:02:20 (33)
5:43 (28)
1:06:11 (33)
3:51 (32)
1:08:50 (33)
2:39 (26)
1:10:22 (33)
1:32 (46)
1:10:52 (33)
30 (45)
1:10:52  Erkki Alalammi
34   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:57 (39)
18:02 (38)
5:05 (39)
22:53 (36)
4:51 (31)
32:46 (41)
9:53 (45)
36:29 (39)
3:43 (22)
45:40 (37)
9:11 (29)
57:30 (35)
11:50 (20)
1:03:28 (35)
5:58 (31)
1:07:41 (34)
4:13 (38)
1:10:31 (34)
2:50 (28)
1:11:44 (34)
1:13 (39)
1:12:13 (34)
29 (43)
1:12:13  Erkki Latvasto
35   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
8:03 (10)
12:18 (19)
4:15 (36)
16:31 (18)
4:13 (23)
21:27 (18)
4:56 (33)
35:47 (36)
14:20 (46)
48:11 (39)
12:24 (44)
59:43 (38)
11:32 (14)
1:04:40 (37)
4:57 (12)
1:08:13 (36)
3:33 (22)
1:10:40 (35)
2:27 (20)
1:11:48 (35)
1:08 (26)
1:12:19 (35)
31 (46)
1:12:19  Erkki Pietiläinen
36   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11:03 (36)
14:50 (33)
3:47 (30)
20:21 (31)
5:31 (35)
24:37 (31)
4:16 (26)
28:46 (30)
4:09 (30)
40:17 (29)
11:31 (42)
55:56 (31)
15:39 (39)
1:03:22 (34)
7:26 (42)
1:07:48 (35)
4:26 (41)
1:11:34 (36)
3:46 (42)
1:13:01 (36)
1:27 (45)
1:13:30 (36)
29 (43)
1:13:30  Pekka Syväterä
37   Lauri Lehtinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
17:38 (44)
21:24 (40)
3:46 (29)
26:24 (39)
5:00 (32)
31:36 (37)
5:12 (36)
35:50 (37)
4:14 (32)
45:39 (36)
9:49 (35)
59:14 (36)
13:35 (30)
1:04:26 (36)
5:12 (20)
1:08:37 (37)
4:11 (36)
1:12:33 (37)
3:56 (43)
1:13:45 (37)
1:12 (37)
1:14:12 (37)
27 (38)
1:14:12  Lauri Lehtinen
38   Seppo Koivumaa
Vaalan Karhu
11:44 (38)
15:12 (34)
3:28 (22)
21:59 (34)
6:47 (38)
32:35 (39)
10:36 (46)
40:58 (43)
8:23 (45)
50:26 (41)
9:28 (31)
1:01:47 (40)
11:21 (12)
1:07:45 (39)
5:58 (31)
1:11:49 (38)
4:04 (33)
1:14:39 (38)
2:50 (28)
1:15:49 (38)
1:10 (30)
1:16:09 (38)
20 (10)
1:16:08  Seppo Koivumaa
39   Matti Elonen
Rasti-Lukko
7:53 (8)
10:54 (8)
3:01 (14)
14:55 (11)
4:01 (14)
19:59 (15)
5:04 (35)
23:04 (13)
3:05 (8)
31:05 (11)
8:01 (17)
59:40 (37)
28:35 (46)
1:04:55 (38)
5:15 (21)
1:12:21 (39)
7:26 (46)
1:14:50 (39)
2:29 (22)
1:16:00 (39)
1:10 (30)
1:16:27 (39)
27 (38)
1:16:26  Matti Elonen
40   Jarmo Kalliomäki
Suunta Jurva
9:47 (29)
22:31 (41)
12:44 (44)
27:44 (42)
5:13 (34)
31:31 (36)
3:47 (17)
38:01 (40)
6:30 (42)
48:07 (38)
10:06 (37)
1:00:28 (39)
12:21 (23)
1:08:17 (40)
7:49 (44)
1:12:26 (40)
4:09 (34)
1:15:19 (40)
2:53 (31)
1:16:29 (40)
1:10 (30)
1:16:53 (40)
24 (30)
1:16:52  Jarmo Kalliomäki
41   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:52 (1)
9:23 (1)
2:31 (2)
13:30 (3)
4:07 (19)
19:57 (14)
6:27 (39)
23:01 (12)
3:04 (7)
49:24 (40)
26:23 (46)
1:06:22 (42)
16:58 (41)
1:10:57 (42)
4:35 (8)
1:14:01 (41)
3:04 (8)
1:16:08 (41)
2:07 (8)
1:17:09 (41)
1:01 (17)
1:17:31 (41)
22 (20)
1:17:30  Seppo Isoherranen
42   Reijo Torvikoski
RasTiimi
23:47 (45)
28:04 (43)
4:17 (37)
32:21 (43)
4:17 (25)
36:39 (43)
4:18 (27)
40:32 (42)
3:53 (25)
51:32 (43)
11:00 (41)
1:04:05 (41)
12:33 (27)
1:10:10 (41)
6:05 (35)
1:14:46 (42)
4:36 (44)
1:17:46 (42)
3:00 (37)
1:19:07 (42)
1:21 (43)
1:19:33 (42)
26 (36)
1:19:33  Reijo Torvikoski
43   Matti Haatainen
Iisu
14:50 (42)
19:00 (39)
4:10 (35)
27:00 (40)
8:00 (42)
32:44 (40)
5:44 (38)
38:38 (41)
5:54 (41)
50:58 (42)
12:20 (43)
1:15:26 (44)
24:28 (45)
1:21:20 (44)
5:54 (29)
1:24:57 (44)
3:37 (25)
1:27:15 (43)
2:18 (14)
1:28:25 (43)
1:10 (30)
1:28:44 (43)
19 (5)
1:28:44  Matti Haatainen
44   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
10:45 (32)
34:42 (44)
23:57 (46)
38:47 (44)
4:05 (17)
46:42 (44)
7:55 (44)
50:43 (44)
4:01 (27)
59:53 (44)
9:10 (28)
1:14:08 (43)
14:15 (35)
1:20:23 (43)
6:15 (37)
1:24:07 (43)
3:44 (29)
1:36:02 (44)
11:55 (46)
1:37:10 (44)
1:08 (26)
1:37:37 (44)
27 (38)
1:37:37  Mauri Lähdekorpi
45   Yotaro Ogasawara
TokyoOlClu
11:40 (37)
35:13 (45)
23:33 (45)
50:25 (46)
15:12 (46)
54:47 (46)
4:22 (29)
1:00:05 (46)
5:18 (38)
1:10:34 (46)
10:29 (40)
1:24:17 (45)
13:43 (32)
1:33:07 (45)
8:50 (46)
1:38:00 (45)
4:53 (45)
1:44:21 (45)
6:21 (45)
1:45:39 (45)
1:18 (42)
1:46:03 (45)
24 (30)
1:46:03  Yotaro Ogasawara
46   Pekka Virtanen
Tampereen Yritys
37:03 (46)
40:59 (46)
3:56 (32)
49:46 (45)
8:47 (44)
54:30 (45)
4:44 (32)
1:00:04 (45)
5:34 (40)
1:10:31 (45)
10:27 (39)
1:32:50 (46)
22:19 (44)
1:39:15 (46)
6:25 (40)
1:43:43 (46)
4:28 (42)
1:46:17 (46)
2:34 (25)
1:47:26 (46)
1:09 (29)
1:47:48 (46)
22 (20)
1:47:47  Pekka Virtanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English