Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H65A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:32 (1)
4:30 (1)
1:58 (1)
8:16 (1)
3:46 (10)
10:24 (1)
2:08 (4)
12:16 (2)
1:52 (4)
14:35 (2)
2:19 (3)
17:22 (1)
2:47 (12)
21:07 (1)
3:45 (3)
23:20 (1)
2:13 (6)
29:46 (2)
6:26 (10)
31:22 (1)
1:36 (1)
31:40 (1)
18 (2)
31:40  Raimo Karvonen
2   Jukka Savolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:40 (3)
5:06 (4)
2:26 (7)
8:32 (3)
3:26 (3)
10:52 (4)
2:20 (11)
12:58 (4)
2:06 (10)
15:01 (4)
2:03 (1)
17:45 (2)
2:44 (11)
22:02 (3)
4:17 (15)
24:06 (2)
2:04 (1)
29:45 (1)
5:39 (4)
31:36 (2)
1:51 (6)
31:55 (2)
19 (7)
31:54  Jukka Savolainen
3   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
2:55 (9)
5:05 (3)
2:10 (2)
8:38 (4)
3:33 (5)
10:37 (3)
1:59 (3)
12:27 (3)
1:50 (2)
14:58 (3)
2:31 (9)
17:57 (3)
2:59 (18)
21:53 (2)
3:56 (8)
24:19 (3)
2:26 (9)
30:20 (3)
6:01 (7)
32:29 (3)
2:09 (20)
32:52 (3)
23 (29)
32:52  Jouko Torvikoski
4   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:50 (6)
5:34 (14)
2:44 (21)
9:18 (9)
3:44 (9)
11:32 (8)
2:14 (7)
13:46 (6)
2:14 (14)
16:25 (7)
2:39 (14)
18:58 (8)
2:33 (8)
23:04 (5)
4:06 (10)
25:58 (7)
2:54 (27)
32:50 (4)
6:52 (15)
34:40 (4)
1:50 (5)
34:59 (4)
19 (7)
34:59  Erkki Laine
5   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:02 (14)
5:14 (6)
2:12 (3)
10:05 (18)
4:51 (29)
11:58 (9)
1:53 (1)
13:49 (8)
1:51 (3)
16:12 (6)
2:23 (5)
18:21 (5)
2:09 (1)
23:18 (7)
4:57 (33)
25:44 (6)
2:26 (9)
32:59 (5)
7:15 (18)
34:52 (5)
1:53 (7)
35:11 (5)
19 (7)
35:12  Pentti Helminen
6   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:14 (27)
6:00 (23)
2:46 (23)
9:52 (12)
3:52 (14)
13:30 (19)
3:38 (34)
15:57 (18)
2:27 (26)
18:27 (16)
2:30 (8)
21:09 (11)
2:42 (9)
25:17 (9)
4:08 (12)
27:32 (9)
2:15 (7)
33:11 (6)
5:39 (4)
35:04 (6)
1:53 (7)
35:28 (6)
24 (35)
35:27  Jaakko Salo
7   Markus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
2:59 (12)
5:30 (12)
2:31 (12)
11:39 (32)
6:09 (36)
13:58 (22)
2:19 (10)
16:14 (21)
2:16 (16)
18:38 (17)
2:24 (6)
21:33 (12)
2:55 (16)
26:10 (13)
4:37 (24)
28:18 (11)
2:08 (2)
33:40 (7)
5:22 (2)
35:45 (7)
2:05 (16)
36:06 (7)
21 (14)
36:05  Markus Ekström
8   Jorma Väliaho
Kangasala SK
3:02 (14)
5:24 (9)
2:22 (5)
11:20 (27)
5:56 (34)
15:18 (33)
3:58 (35)
17:54 (33)
2:36 (28)
20:32 (27)
2:38 (13)
23:14 (22)
2:42 (9)
26:42 (16)
3:28 (1)
28:53 (14)
2:11 (4)
34:28 (8)
5:35 (3)
36:10 (8)
1:42 (2)
36:28 (8)
18 (2)
36:28  Jorma Väliaho
9   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:05 (16)
5:43 (16)
2:38 (15)
9:24 (10)
3:41 (7)
12:03 (10)
2:39 (19)
14:06 (10)
2:03 (8)
16:27 (8)
2:21 (4)
18:56 (6)
2:29 (4)
23:08 (6)
4:12 (13)
25:41 (5)
2:33 (16)
34:32 (9)
8:51 (28)
36:31 (9)
1:59 (12)
36:52 (9)
21 (14)
36:50  Kalle Männikkö
10   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:52 (7)
5:33 (13)
2:41 (19)
9:11 (8)
3:38 (6)
11:29 (6)
2:18 (9)
13:55 (9)
2:26 (25)
16:34 (9)
2:39 (14)
18:57 (7)
2:23 (3)
23:26 (8)
4:29 (23)
25:58 (7)
2:32 (14)
34:45 (11)
8:47 (27)
36:40 (10)
1:55 (10)
37:02 (10)
22 (22)
37:02  Seppo Karjalainen
11   Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:54 (8)
5:28 (11)
2:34 (14)
8:49 (6)
3:21 (2)
11:15 (5)
2:26 (13)
13:07 (5)
1:52 (4)
15:44 (5)
2:37 (12)
18:16 (4)
2:32 (6)
22:11 (4)
3:55 (7)
24:44 (4)
2:33 (16)
34:44 (10)
10:00 (36)
36:45 (11)
2:01 (14)
37:06 (11)
21 (14)
37:05  Seppo Saarela
12   Risto Hakio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:13 (25)
5:51 (20)
2:38 (15)
9:58 (16)
4:07 (16)
12:52 (14)
2:54 (26)
15:14 (14)
2:22 (22)
18:10 (15)
2:56 (21)
20:58 (9)
2:48 (13)
25:48 (10)
4:50 (28)
28:28 (12)
2:40 (22)
35:52 (12)
7:24 (19)
38:08 (12)
2:16 (26)
38:29 (12)
21 (14)
38:29  Risto Hakio
13   Seppo Heino
Rastikarhut
2:45 (4)
5:10 (5)
2:25 (6)
8:42 (5)
3:32 (4)
15:14 (32)
6:32 (40)
18:05 (34)
2:51 (35)
20:39 (30)
2:34 (10)
22:55 (21)
2:16 (2)
27:38 (23)
4:43 (25)
30:11 (20)
2:33 (16)
36:02 (13)
5:51 (6)
38:15 (13)
2:13 (22)
38:33 (13)
18 (2)
38:32  Seppo Heino
14   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:46 (5)
5:16 (7)
2:30 (10)
9:07 (7)
3:51 (13)
11:31 (7)
2:24 (12)
13:47 (7)
2:16 (16)
19:54 (22)
6:07 (40)
22:23 (17)
2:29 (4)
27:31 (21)
5:08 (35)
30:34 (23)
3:03 (32)
36:37 (14)
6:03 (8)
38:39 (14)
2:02 (15)
39:00 (14)
21 (14)
39:00  Voitto Erkinheimo
15   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:17 (28)
6:28 (32)
3:11 (33)
11:28 (29)
5:00 (31)
13:55 (21)
2:27 (14)
16:02 (19)
2:07 (11)
19:12 (19)
3:10 (30)
22:10 (15)
2:58 (17)
27:03 (17)
4:53 (29)
29:34 (17)
2:31 (12)
36:48 (15)
7:14 (17)
39:00 (15)
2:12 (21)
39:22 (15)
22 (22)
39:22  Keijo Jylhä
16   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:56 (10)
5:26 (10)
2:30 (10)
10:43 (23)
5:17 (32)
13:00 (15)
2:17 (8)
16:17 (22)
3:17 (39)
19:03 (18)
2:46 (19)
22:25 (18)
3:22 (23)
26:16 (14)
3:51 (6)
28:47 (13)
2:31 (12)
37:24 (17)
8:37 (26)
39:21 (16)
1:57 (11)
39:43 (16)
22 (22)
39:43  Reino Kukkohovi
17   Esko Jokinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:13 (25)
6:11 (29)
2:58 (31)
10:01 (17)
3:50 (12)
13:03 (17)
3:02 (30)
15:07 (13)
2:04 (9)
18:04 (13)
2:57 (22)
23:22 (24)
5:18 (35)
27:49 (24)
4:27 (21)
30:23 (22)
2:34 (19)
37:12 (16)
6:49 (14)
39:38 (17)
2:26 (31)
39:59 (17)
21 (14)
39:59  Esko Jokinen
18   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
2:36 (2)
5:03 (2)
2:27 (8)
8:17 (2)
3:14 (1)
10:30 (2)
2:13 (6)
12:01 (1)
1:31 (1)
14:09 (1)
2:08 (2)
21:36 (13)
7:27 (41)
25:59 (11)
4:23 (20)
28:09 (10)
2:10 (3)
38:08 (20)
9:59 (35)
39:50 (18)
1:42 (2)
40:10 (18)
20 (11)
40:08  Juhani Mäkinen
19   Kari Koskinen
SOCAsik
3:38 (36)
6:06 (25)
2:28 (9)
9:49 (11)
3:43 (8)
16:27 (35)
6:38 (41)
18:23 (35)
1:56 (6)
20:51 (31)
2:28 (7)
23:23 (25)
2:32 (6)
27:13 (18)
3:50 (5)
29:58 (19)
2:45 (24)
37:41 (18)
7:43 (21)
40:07 (19)
2:26 (31)
40:30 (19)
23 (29)
40:29  Kari Koskinen
20   Eino Karppinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:01 (13)
5:20 (8)
2:19 (4)
11:26 (28)
6:06 (35)
13:20 (18)
1:54 (2)
15:20 (16)
2:00 (7)
18:09 (14)
2:49 (20)
25:48 (32)
7:39 (42)
29:26 (29)
3:38 (2)
31:38 (27)
2:12 (5)
38:32 (23)
6:54 (16)
40:16 (20)
1:44 (4)
40:33 (20)
17 (1)
40:34  Eino Karppinen
21   Pauli Lahma
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:58 (11)
5:42 (15)
2:44 (21)
11:59 (35)
6:17 (37)
15:18 (33)
3:19 (32)
17:29 (29)
2:11 (13)
20:32 (27)
3:03 (24)
26:33 (34)
6:01 (37)
30:39 (31)
4:06 (10)
32:59 (30)
2:20 (8)
38:18 (21)
5:19 (1)
40:23 (22)
2:05 (16)
40:43 (22)
20 (11)
40:41  Pauli Lahma
21   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:32 (35)
6:24 (31)
2:52 (29)
10:56 (24)
4:32 (25)
13:46 (20)
2:50 (23)
16:10 (20)
2:24 (23)
19:15 (20)
3:05 (25)
22:09 (14)
2:54 (15)
27:19 (19)
5:10 (36)
30:18 (21)
2:59 (31)
37:48 (19)
7:30 (20)
40:18 (21)
2:30 (35)
40:41 (21)
23 (29)
40:41  Erkki Latvasto
23   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
3:18 (30)
6:14 (30)
2:56 (30)
11:05 (26)
4:51 (29)
14:04 (24)
2:59 (28)
16:43 (25)
2:39 (31)
19:52 (21)
3:09 (29)
23:42 (26)
3:50 (27)
28:03 (25)
4:21 (18)
30:59 (24)
2:56 (28)
38:45 (24)
7:46 (22)
41:04 (23)
2:19 (28)
41:27 (23)
23 (29)
41:27  Pertti Aaltonen
24   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:07 (20)
5:46 (18)
2:39 (18)
9:55 (14)
4:09 (17)
12:33 (11)
2:38 (18)
14:51 (11)
2:18 (19)
17:50 (10)
2:59 (23)
20:58 (9)
3:08 (19)
25:59 (11)
5:01 (34)
29:05 (15)
3:06 (34)
38:31 (22)
9:26 (31)
41:09 (24)
2:38 (37)
41:31 (24)
22 (22)
41:31  Jorma Saarimäki
25   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
3:17 (28)
6:06 (25)
2:49 (26)
10:07 (19)
4:01 (15)
12:44 (13)
2:37 (17)
15:26 (17)
2:42 (32)
18:02 (12)
2:36 (11)
22:31 (19)
4:29 (31)
27:24 (20)
4:53 (29)
29:56 (18)
2:32 (14)
39:32 (26)
9:36 (32)
41:38 (25)
2:06 (19)
41:59 (25)
21 (14)
41:58  Pentti Kumara
26   Tauno Partanen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:21 (32)
6:04 (24)
2:43 (20)
9:52 (12)
3:48 (11)
14:03 (23)
4:11 (37)
16:22 (23)
2:19 (20)
20:26 (26)
4:04 (39)
24:06 (27)
3:40 (26)
28:20 (27)
4:14 (14)
31:11 (25)
2:51 (26)
39:28 (25)
8:17 (24)
41:44 (26)
2:16 (26)
42:06 (26)
22 (22)
42:06  Tauno Partanen
27   Markku Lassila
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:20 (31)
6:10 (27)
2:50 (27)
10:32 (22)
4:22 (23)
17:54 (37)
7:22 (42)
20:01 (37)
2:07 (11)
22:46 (35)
2:45 (18)
26:51 (35)
4:05 (28)
31:18 (33)
4:27 (21)
33:45 (31)
2:27 (11)
40:21 (28)
6:36 (11)
42:26 (27)
2:05 (16)
42:51 (27)
25 (37)
42:51  Markku Lassila
28   Erkki Alalammi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:09 (21)
5:59 (22)
2:50 (27)
10:11 (20)
4:12 (19)
14:28 (27)
4:17 (39)
16:53 (26)
2:25 (24)
20:07 (25)
3:14 (32)
23:21 (23)
3:14 (21)
28:08 (26)
4:47 (26)
31:28 (26)
3:20 (36)
39:59 (27)
8:31 (25)
42:33 (28)
2:34 (36)
43:02 (28)
29 (42)
43:01  Erkki Alalammi
29   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
3:10 (22)
5:43 (16)
2:33 (13)
9:55 (14)
4:12 (19)
12:36 (12)
2:41 (21)
14:52 (12)
2:16 (16)
18:00 (11)
3:08 (27)
22:14 (16)
4:14 (30)
26:31 (15)
4:17 (15)
29:15 (16)
2:44 (23)
40:29 (29)
11:14 (38)
42:42 (29)
2:13 (22)
43:10 (29)
28 (39)
43:09  Erkki Pietiläinen
30   Per-Åke Mattsson
Kimito SF
3:05 (16)
6:42 (33)
3:37 (36)
11:01 (25)
4:19 (22)
14:28 (27)
3:27 (33)
17:16 (28)
2:48 (34)
19:57 (23)
2:41 (16)
25:12 (29)
5:15 (34)
29:11 (28)
3:59 (9)
31:50 (28)
2:39 (21)
41:40 (30)
9:50 (34)
43:34 (30)
1:54 (9)
43:56 (30)
22 (22)
43:56  Per-Åke Mattsson
31   Jarmo Kalliomäki
Suunta Jurva
3:23 (34)
7:18 (37)
3:55 (39)
11:28 (29)
4:10 (18)
14:08 (25)
2:40 (20)
16:29 (24)
2:21 (21)
19:57 (23)
3:28 (33)
22:46 (20)
2:49 (14)
27:33 (22)
4:47 (26)
35:50 (36)
8:17 (42)
42:27 (31)
6:37 (12)
44:50 (31)
2:23 (29)
45:13 (31)
23 (29)
45:13  Jarmo Kalliomäki
32   Eero Korhonen
RasTiimi
3:10 (22)
5:57 (21)
2:47 (24)
10:11 (20)
4:14 (21)
13:00 (15)
2:49 (22)
15:14 (14)
2:14 (14)
24:12 (37)
8:58 (42)
29:59 (37)
5:47 (36)
33:48 (37)
3:49 (4)
36:23 (37)
2:35 (20)
43:05 (32)
6:42 (13)
45:05 (32)
2:00 (13)
45:24 (32)
19 (7)
45:24  Eero Korhonen
33   Matti Haatainen
Iisu
3:47 (38)
7:29 (38)
3:42 (37)
11:55 (33)
4:26 (24)
14:52 (30)
2:57 (27)
17:29 (29)
2:37 (29)
20:35 (29)
3:06 (26)
25:25 (31)
4:50 (33)
31:22 (34)
5:57 (38)
34:49 (33)
3:27 (38)
44:26 (34)
9:37 (33)
46:52 (33)
2:26 (31)
47:10 (33)
18 (2)
47:10  Matti Haatainen
34   Lauri Lehtinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:46 (37)
6:59 (34)
3:13 (34)
11:31 (31)
4:32 (25)
14:22 (26)
2:51 (25)
17:00 (27)
2:38 (30)
20:59 (32)
3:59 (38)
27:04 (36)
6:05 (38)
32:00 (35)
4:56 (32)
34:58 (34)
2:58 (29)
44:03 (33)
9:05 (29)
47:19 (34)
3:16 (41)
47:42 (34)
23 (29)
47:40  Lauri Lehtinen
35   Matti Elonen
Rasti-Lukko
3:05 (16)
8:49 (40)
5:44 (41)
18:32 (39)
9:43 (40)
20:44 (39)
2:12 (5)
24:25 (38)
3:41 (40)
27:06 (38)
2:41 (16)
30:15 (38)
3:09 (20)
34:33 (38)
4:18 (17)
37:38 (38)
3:05 (33)
45:30 (35)
7:52 (23)
47:45 (35)
2:15 (25)
48:13 (35)
28 (39)
48:11  Matti Elonen
36   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:50 (40)
7:14 (36)
3:24 (35)
13:50 (37)
6:36 (38)
16:49 (36)
2:59 (28)
19:33 (36)
2:44 (33)
23:02 (36)
3:29 (35)
26:25 (33)
3:23 (24)
32:02 (36)
5:37 (37)
35:21 (35)
3:19 (35)
47:30 (36)
12:09 (39)
50:28 (36)
2:58 (39)
50:56 (36)
28 (39)
50:55  Pekka Syväterä
37   Vesa Haarala
Liperin Taimi
3:12 (24)
5:50 (19)
2:38 (15)
16:45 (38)
10:55 (41)
19:21 (38)
2:36 (16)
27:14 (40)
7:53 (42)
30:24 (39)
3:10 (30)
36:31 (40)
6:07 (39)
41:25 (40)
4:54 (31)
44:14 (39)
2:49 (25)
50:32 (37)
6:18 (9)
52:46 (37)
2:14 (24)
53:07 (37)
21 (14)
53:07  Vesa Haarala
38   Pekka Virtanen
Tampereen Yritys
4:41 (41)
11:56 (41)
7:15 (42)
20:32 (40)
8:36 (39)
23:47 (40)
3:15 (31)
26:46 (39)
2:59 (36)
30:33 (40)
3:47 (37)
33:53 (39)
3:20 (22)
40:35 (39)
6:42 (41)
46:08 (40)
5:33 (41)
55:13 (38)
9:05 (29)
57:42 (38)
2:29 (34)
58:02 (38)
20 (11)
58:01  Pekka Virtanen
39   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
3:22 (33)
6:10 (27)
2:48 (25)
11:58 (34)
5:48 (33)
14:31 (29)
2:33 (15)
17:38 (31)
3:07 (37)
21:06 (33)
3:28 (33)
25:17 (30)
4:11 (29)
29:39 (30)
4:22 (19)
32:37 (29)
2:58 (29)
57:27 (39)
24:50 (41)
59:50 (39)
2:23 (29)
1:00:08 (39)
18 (2)
1:00:07  Mauri Lähdekorpi
40   Vesa Mäntylä
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:49 (39)
7:31 (39)
3:42 (37)
12:20 (36)
4:49 (27)
15:10 (31)
2:50 (23)
17:43 (32)
2:33 (27)
21:14 (34)
3:31 (36)
24:40 (28)
3:26 (25)
30:44 (32)
6:04 (39)
34:09 (32)
3:25 (37)
59:33 (40)
25:24 (42)
1:02:24 (40)
2:51 (38)
1:02:51 (40)
27 (38)
1:02:50  Vesa Mäntylä
41   Yotaro Ogasawara
TokyoOlClu
3:06 (19)
7:07 (35)
4:01 (40)
30:35 (41)
23:28 (42)
34:34 (41)
3:59 (36)
37:45 (41)
3:11 (38)
40:53 (41)
3:08 (27)
45:37 (41)
4:44 (32)
53:08 (41)
7:31 (42)
56:36 (41)
3:28 (39)
1:06:44 (41)
10:08 (37)
1:09:51 (41)
3:07 (40)
1:10:15 (41)
24 (35)
1:10:16  Yotaro Ogasawara
42   Seppo Koivumaa
Vaalan Karhu
23:41 (42)
26:40 (42)
2:59 (32)
31:29 (42)
4:49 (27)
35:40 (42)
4:11 (37)
41:19 (42)
5:39 (41)
49:14 (42)
7:55 (41)
55:24 (42)
6:10 (40)
1:02:01 (42)
6:37 (40)
1:05:30 (42)
3:29 (40)
1:19:32 (42)
14:02 (40)
1:22:56 (42)
3:24 (42)
1:23:18 (42)
22 (22)
1:23:18  Seppo Koivumaa
   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:54
5:33
2:39
9:32
3:59
-
-
14:39
-
16:55
2:16
19:40
2:45
24:22
4:42
28:46
4:24
35:10
6:24
37:20
2:10
37:44
24
hylätty  Seppo Isoherranen
   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:10
5:23
2:13
8:49
3:26
10:50
2:01
-
-
14:18
-
16:51
2:33
21:38
4:47
23:59
2:21
34:32
10:33
36:16
1:44
36:34
18
hylätty  Esko Linna
   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
3:31
6:27
2:56
11:17
4:50
14:13
2:56
16:41
2:28
-
-
23:07
-
28:25
5:18
31:13
2:48
39:51
8:38
42:23
2:32
42:44
21
hylätty  Ilkka Vuorinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English