Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H65A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Eino Karppinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:58 (11)
4:38 (12)
1:40 (21)
11:01 (2)
6:23 (2)
18:00 (2)
6:59 (16)
19:24 (2)
1:24 (19)
28:11 (2)
8:47 (4)
36:15 (1)
8:04 (5)
39:56 (1)
3:41 (13)
42:50 (1)
2:54 (9)
47:54 (1)
5:04 (6)
49:10 (1)
1:16 (14)
49:28 (1)
18 (4)
49:26  Eino Karppinen
2   Jukka Savolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:26 (28)
6:53 (26)
1:27 (8)
13:32 (17)
6:39 (3)
19:38 (11)
6:06 (1)
20:59 (11)
1:21 (14)
29:05 (6)
8:06 (2)
37:39 (4)
8:34 (16)
40:42 (3)
3:03 (2)
43:35 (3)
2:53 (8)
48:07 (2)
4:32 (1)
49:14 (2)
1:07 (5)
49:35 (2)
21 (14)
49:34  Jukka Savolainen
3   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
2:20 (1)
3:40 (1)
1:20 (4)
9:13 (1)
5:33 (1)
17:13 (1)
8:00 (26)
18:22 (1)
1:09 (4)
26:09 (1)
7:47 (1)
38:13 (7)
12:04 (41)
40:53 (5)
2:40 (1)
43:22 (2)
2:29 (1)
48:12 (3)
4:50 (4)
49:30 (3)
1:18 (18)
49:47 (3)
17 (2)
49:46  Juhani Mäkinen
4   Markus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
2:44 (5)
4:11 (5)
1:27 (8)
11:23 (4)
7:12 (11)
18:22 (6)
6:59 (16)
20:03 (8)
1:41 (29)
28:55 (5)
8:52 (5)
37:51 (5)
8:56 (18)
41:25 (6)
3:34 (8)
44:19 (5)
2:54 (9)
49:05 (4)
4:46 (2)
50:20 (4)
1:15 (13)
50:41 (4)
21 (14)
50:40  Markus Ekström
5   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:35 (3)
4:09 (4)
1:34 (16)
11:15 (3)
7:06 (8)
18:16 (5)
7:01 (18)
19:36 (5)
1:20 (13)
28:43 (3)
9:07 (6)
37:05 (3)
8:22 (12)
40:44 (4)
3:39 (12)
43:44 (4)
3:00 (14)
49:11 (5)
5:27 (12)
50:22 (5)
1:11 (10)
50:44 (5)
22 (19)
50:44  Seppo Karjalainen
6   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:27 (2)
4:11 (5)
1:44 (22)
11:57 (10)
7:46 (21)
18:51 (8)
6:54 (13)
20:01 (6)
1:10 (5)
29:34 (7)
9:33 (11)
38:00 (6)
8:26 (14)
41:45 (7)
3:45 (14)
44:34 (6)
2:49 (6)
49:41 (6)
5:07 (8)
50:55 (6)
1:14 (12)
51:15 (6)
20 (11)
51:15  Pentti Helminen
7   Kari Koskinen
SOCAsik
2:52 (10)
4:22 (9)
1:30 (12)
12:21 (13)
7:59 (24)
19:42 (12)
7:21 (20)
21:04 (12)
1:22 (16)
30:31 (12)
9:27 (10)
38:42 (9)
8:11 (6)
42:27 (9)
3:45 (14)
45:39 (8)
3:12 (20)
50:46 (7)
5:07 (8)
51:55 (7)
1:09 (8)
52:13 (7)
18 (4)
52:12  Kari Koskinen
8   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:47 (6)
4:24 (11)
1:37 (20)
11:38 (6)
7:14 (13)
19:07 (9)
7:29 (21)
20:28 (9)
1:21 (14)
30:28 (11)
10:00 (16)
38:42 (9)
8:14 (8)
42:16 (8)
3:34 (8)
45:31 (7)
3:15 (25)
50:58 (8)
5:27 (12)
52:06 (8)
1:08 (6)
52:28 (8)
22 (19)
52:26  Jaakko Salo
9   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:25 (25)
6:42 (25)
2:17 (37)
16:07 (28)
9:25 (35)
22:17 (20)
6:10 (2)
23:22 (19)
1:05 (1)
32:04 (13)
8:42 (3)
39:56 (12)
7:52 (4)
43:11 (11)
3:15 (4)
46:03 (9)
2:52 (7)
51:21 (9)
5:18 (10)
52:19 (9)
58 (1)
52:38 (9)
19 (9)
52:38  Raimo Karvonen
10   Pentti Kamila
Laihian Luja
5:39 (30)
7:15 (29)
1:36 (19)
14:11 (21)
6:56 (7)
20:58 (17)
6:47 (10)
22:11 (15)
1:13 (6)
32:55 (18)
10:44 (23)
40:26 (14)
7:31 (2)
43:37 (13)
3:11 (3)
46:36 (12)
2:59 (13)
51:38 (10)
5:02 (5)
52:48 (10)
1:10 (9)
53:09 (10)
21 (14)
53:08  Pentti Kamila
11   Seppo Heino
Rastikarhut
2:59 (12)
4:23 (10)
1:24 (5)
11:49 (9)
7:26 (17)
19:19 (10)
7:30 (22)
20:35 (10)
1:16 (8)
30:19 (9)
9:44 (14)
39:00 (11)
8:41 (17)
43:24 (12)
4:24 (31)
46:21 (11)
2:57 (12)
51:49 (11)
5:28 (14)
53:26 (12)
1:37 (33)
53:47 (11)
21 (14)
53:45  Seppo Heino
12   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
3:49 (23)
5:04 (15)
1:15 (1)
11:45 (8)
6:41 (4)
18:08 (4)
6:23 (3)
19:24 (2)
1:16 (8)
30:21 (10)
10:57 (25)
38:37 (8)
8:16 (10)
42:49 (10)
4:12 (21)
46:03 (9)
3:14 (23)
51:59 (12)
5:56 (19)
53:23 (11)
1:24 (26)
53:50 (12)
27 (36)
53:48  Jouko Torvikoski
13   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:13 (27)
6:38 (24)
1:25 (6)
16:53 (33)
10:15 (40)
23:32 (23)
6:39 (6)
24:39 (22)
1:07 (2)
34:22 (20)
9:43 (13)
41:37 (17)
7:15 (1)
45:05 (17)
3:28 (7)
47:53 (14)
2:48 (4)
52:57 (14)
5:04 (6)
54:13 (13)
1:16 (14)
54:31 (13)
18 (4)
54:31  Erkki Laine
14   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:35 (26)
6:32 (23)
1:57 (32)
13:25 (16)
6:53 (6)
20:15 (14)
6:50 (11)
22:56 (18)
2:41 (41)
32:06 (14)
9:10 (7)
40:17 (13)
8:11 (6)
43:43 (14)
3:26 (6)
47:49 (13)
4:06 (37)
53:09 (15)
5:20 (11)
54:15 (15)
1:06 (4)
54:37 (14)
22 (19)
54:36  Kalle Männikkö
15   Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
5:33 (29)
7:01 (27)
1:28 (10)
14:08 (19)
7:07 (10)
20:53 (16)
6:45 (9)
22:29 (16)
1:36 (27)
32:42 (17)
10:13 (19)
41:05 (16)
8:23 (13)
44:41 (15)
3:36 (10)
48:03 (17)
3:22 (29)
52:51 (13)
4:48 (3)
54:14 (14)
1:23 (24)
54:39 (15)
25 (33)
54:37  Seppo Saarela
16   Jorma Väliaho
Kangasala SK
2:50 (9)
4:08 (3)
1:18 (2)
11:28 (5)
7:20 (15)
18:04 (3)
6:36 (5)
19:27 (4)
1:23 (18)
28:49 (4)
9:22 (9)
36:35 (2)
7:46 (3)
39:59 (2)
3:24 (5)
47:53 (14)
7:54 (43)
53:32 (16)
5:39 (16)
54:35 (16)
1:03 (2)
54:54 (16)
19 (9)
54:53  Jorma Väliaho
17   Risto Hakio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:47 (6)
4:19 (7)
1:32 (14)
12:01 (11)
7:42 (18)
19:54 (13)
7:53 (24)
21:16 (13)
1:22 (16)
32:13 (16)
10:57 (25)
41:39 (18)
9:26 (23)
45:54 (18)
4:15 (24)
48:49 (18)
2:55 (11)
54:49 (17)
6:00 (24)
56:11 (17)
1:22 (23)
56:34 (17)
23 (26)
56:33  Risto Hakio
18   Vesa Paavola
Epilän Esa
3:13 (15)
5:25 (18)
2:12 (35)
13:10 (14)
7:45 (20)
20:17 (15)
7:07 (19)
21:30 (14)
1:13 (6)
32:11 (15)
10:41 (22)
42:16 (19)
10:05 (28)
46:30 (19)
4:14 (23)
49:41 (19)
3:11 (19)
55:21 (18)
5:40 (17)
56:24 (18)
1:03 (2)
56:42 (18)
18 (4)
56:40  Vesa Paavola
19   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
7:09 (35)
8:41 (34)
1:32 (14)
15:54 (26)
7:13 (12)
22:20 (21)
6:26 (4)
23:38 (20)
1:18 (11)
34:25 (22)
10:47 (24)
42:42 (21)
8:17 (11)
46:54 (21)
4:12 (21)
50:07 (21)
3:13 (21)
56:04 (19)
5:57 (21)
57:24 (19)
1:20 (21)
57:44 (19)
20 (11)
57:43  Pentti Kumara
20   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:39 (4)
3:58 (2)
1:19 (3)
11:41 (7)
7:43 (19)
18:36 (7)
6:55 (15)
20:02 (7)
1:26 (20)
30:09 (8)
10:07 (18)
40:45 (15)
10:36 (32)
44:43 (16)
3:58 (16)
47:59 (16)
3:16 (26)
56:19 (20)
8:20 (40)
57:39 (20)
1:20 (21)
58:00 (20)
21 (14)
57:58  Voitto Erkinheimo
21   Eero Korhonen
RasTiimi
3:12 (14)
5:02 (13)
1:50 (26)
14:09 (20)
9:07 (31)
22:50 (22)
8:41 (33)
24:47 (23)
1:57 (37)
34:24 (21)
9:37 (12)
43:32 (23)
9:08 (19)
48:00 (23)
4:28 (33)
51:20 (23)
3:20 (28)
56:48 (22)
5:28 (14)
58:00 (21)
1:12 (11)
58:18 (21)
18 (4)
58:16  Eero Korhonen
22   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
8:29 (40)
10:18 (39)
1:49 (25)
17:02 (34)
6:44 (5)
23:46 (24)
6:44 (8)
25:04 (24)
1:18 (11)
34:50 (25)
9:46 (15)
43:05 (22)
8:15 (9)
46:43 (20)
3:38 (11)
49:43 (20)
3:00 (14)
56:33 (21)
6:50 (31)
58:08 (22)
1:35 (32)
58:24 (22)
16 (1)
58:25  Esko Linna
23   Jarmo Kalliomäki
Suunta Jurva
3:26 (19)
5:16 (17)
1:50 (26)
13:18 (15)
8:02 (25)
21:19 (18)
8:01 (27)
22:46 (17)
1:27 (21)
33:47 (19)
11:01 (28)
42:19 (20)
8:32 (15)
47:25 (22)
5:06 (39)
50:29 (22)
3:04 (18)
1:00:40 (24)
10:11 (41)
1:01:58 (23)
1:18 (18)
1:02:23 (23)
25 (33)
1:02:21  Jarmo Kalliomäki
24   Matti Elonen
Rasti-Lukko
7:33 (37)
9:07 (36)
1:34 (16)
19:01 (37)
9:54 (37)
25:55 (33)
6:54 (13)
27:03 (32)
1:08 (3)
38:09 (31)
11:06 (30)
47:28 (29)
9:19 (20)
51:30 (28)
4:02 (17)
54:14 (26)
2:44 (2)
1:01:10 (26)
6:56 (32)
1:02:34 (25)
1:24 (26)
1:03:01 (25)
27 (36)
1:02:47  Matti Elonen
25   Erkki Alalammi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:05 (13)
5:05 (16)
2:00 (33)
13:46 (18)
8:41 (27)
22:03 (19)
8:17 (29)
23:41 (21)
1:38 (28)
34:41 (23)
11:00 (27)
44:48 (24)
10:07 (29)
49:21 (24)
4:33 (34)
53:05 (24)
3:44 (34)
1:00:28 (23)
7:23 (34)
1:02:23 (24)
1:55 (41)
1:02:51 (24)
28 (39)
1:02:50  Erkki Alalammi
26   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
3:15 (17)
5:34 (21)
2:19 (39)
14:57 (23)
9:23 (34)
24:05 (26)
9:08 (34)
25:59 (28)
1:54 (36)
36:21 (27)
10:22 (21)
46:52 (25)
10:31 (31)
51:10 (26)
4:18 (28)
54:56 (28)
3:46 (36)
1:01:08 (25)
6:12 (26)
1:02:46 (26)
1:38 (35)
1:03:08 (26)
22 (19)
1:03:07  Ilkka Vuorinen
27   Per-Åke Mattsson
Kimito SF
5:57 (31)
7:42 (30)
1:45 (23)
16:43 (32)
9:01 (29)
25:18 (32)
8:35 (32)
27:07 (33)
1:49 (32)
38:40 (32)
11:33 (33)
48:32 (31)
9:52 (25)
52:47 (31)
4:15 (24)
56:00 (30)
3:13 (21)
1:01:57 (28)
5:57 (21)
1:03:14 (27)
1:17 (16)
1:03:36 (27)
22 (19)
1:03:34  Per-Åke Mattsson
28   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:59 (24)
6:03 (22)
2:04 (34)
15:58 (27)
9:55 (38)
24:19 (28)
8:21 (30)
25:48 (27)
1:29 (24)
37:41 (29)
11:53 (34)
48:03 (30)
10:22 (30)
52:23 (30)
4:20 (29)
55:57 (29)
3:34 (31)
1:01:54 (27)
5:57 (21)
1:03:27 (28)
1:33 (31)
1:03:51 (28)
24 (30)
1:03:50  Erkki Latvasto
29   Pauli Lahma
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:57 (39)
9:23 (37)
1:26 (7)
16:42 (31)
7:19 (14)
24:12 (27)
7:30 (22)
25:29 (26)
1:17 (10)
34:41 (23)
9:12 (8)
48:54 (32)
14:13 (43)
54:18 (33)
5:24 (42)
57:04 (32)
2:46 (3)
1:03:00 (30)
5:56 (19)
1:04:08 (29)
1:08 (6)
1:04:31 (29)
23 (26)
1:04:30  Pauli Lahma
30   Esko Jokinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:49 (8)
4:20 (8)
1:31 (13)
12:12 (12)
7:52 (23)
26:41 (36)
14:29 (43)
28:23 (34)
1:42 (31)
39:46 (34)
11:23 (32)
49:31 (33)
9:45 (24)
53:48 (32)
4:17 (27)
56:50 (31)
3:02 (16)
1:02:58 (29)
6:08 (25)
1:04:42 (30)
1:44 (39)
1:05:05 (30)
23 (26)
1:05:04  Esko Jokinen
31   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:35 (38)
12:26 (41)
4:51 (42)
19:51 (39)
7:25 (16)
26:34 (35)
6:43 (7)
28:23 (34)
1:49 (32)
39:37 (33)
11:14 (31)
49:38 (34)
10:01 (27)
54:49 (34)
5:11 (40)
58:03 (33)
3:14 (23)
1:04:37 (31)
6:34 (29)
1:05:56 (31)
1:19 (20)
1:06:19 (31)
23 (26)
1:06:18  Seppo Isoherranen
32   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:28 (33)
8:02 (32)
1:34 (16)
15:50 (25)
7:48 (22)
23:51 (25)
8:01 (27)
25:25 (25)
1:34 (26)
35:40 (26)
10:15 (20)
47:26 (28)
11:46 (39)
51:28 (27)
4:02 (17)
54:31 (27)
3:03 (17)
1:05:18 (32)
10:47 (42)
1:06:35 (32)
1:17 (16)
1:07:02 (32)
27 (36)
1:07:00  Keijo Jylhä
33   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
9:17 (41)
11:09 (40)
1:52 (29)
18:15 (36)
7:06 (8)
25:07 (30)
6:52 (12)
26:57 (31)
1:50 (34)
36:57 (28)
10:00 (16)
46:54 (26)
9:57 (26)
50:57 (25)
4:03 (19)
53:45 (25)
2:48 (4)
1:06:28 (33)
12:43 (43)
1:07:52 (33)
1:24 (26)
1:08:20 (33)
28 (39)
1:08:19  Reino Kukkohovi
34   Vesa Haarala
Liperin Taimi
3:15 (17)
5:28 (19)
2:13 (36)
15:32 (24)
10:04 (39)
25:15 (31)
9:43 (35)
26:42 (30)
1:27 (21)
37:46 (30)
11:04 (29)
47:05 (27)
9:19 (20)
51:41 (29)
4:36 (35)
59:04 (34)
7:23 (42)
1:07:10 (34)
8:06 (37)
1:08:49 (34)
1:39 (37)
1:09:11 (34)
22 (19)
1:09:10  Vesa Haarala
35   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
6:14 (32)
7:43 (31)
1:29 (11)
16:31 (30)
8:48 (28)
25:00 (29)
8:29 (31)
26:41 (29)
1:41 (29)
39:55 (35)
13:14 (40)
51:55 (35)
12:00 (40)
56:22 (35)
4:27 (32)
59:41 (35)
3:19 (27)
1:07:47 (35)
8:06 (37)
1:09:19 (35)
1:32 (30)
1:09:39 (35)
20 (11)
1:09:37  Mauri Lähdekorpi
36   Lauri Lehtinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:28 (33)
8:22 (33)
1:54 (30)
17:32 (35)
9:10 (32)
27:46 (37)
10:14 (37)
31:46 (38)
4:00 (43)
44:34 (38)
12:48 (37)
55:15 (37)
10:41 (33)
1:00:49 (38)
5:34 (43)
1:04:15 (37)
3:26 (30)
1:10:04 (36)
5:49 (18)
1:11:42 (36)
1:38 (35)
1:12:06 (36)
24 (30)
1:12:04  Lauri Lehtinen
37   Vesa Mäntylä
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:32 (20)
5:28 (19)
1:56 (31)
16:09 (29)
10:41 (41)
27:49 (38)
11:40 (39)
30:14 (37)
2:25 (39)
43:07 (36)
12:53 (38)
54:15 (36)
11:08 (35)
59:28 (36)
5:13 (41)
1:03:13 (36)
3:45 (35)
1:10:49 (37)
7:36 (36)
1:12:37 (37)
1:48 (40)
1:13:05 (37)
28 (39)
1:13:04  Vesa Mäntylä
38   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
3:13 (15)
5:03 (14)
1:50 (26)
14:13 (22)
9:10 (32)
26:11 (34)
11:58 (42)
28:27 (36)
2:16 (38)
44:44 (39)
16:17 (42)
55:49 (38)
11:05 (34)
1:00:50 (39)
5:01 (38)
1:04:57 (38)
4:07 (38)
1:11:12 (38)
6:15 (28)
1:12:49 (38)
1:37 (33)
1:13:13 (38)
24 (30)
1:13:12  Pertti Aaltonen
39   Markku Lassila
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:56 (42)
14:39 (42)
3:43 (41)
23:02 (42)
8:23 (26)
33:35 (42)
10:33 (38)
35:06 (41)
1:31 (25)
48:13 (40)
13:07 (39)
57:35 (40)
9:22 (22)
1:01:39 (40)
4:04 (20)
1:06:28 (40)
4:49 (41)
1:12:41 (39)
6:13 (27)
1:14:04 (39)
1:23 (24)
1:14:29 (39)
25 (33)
1:14:29  Markku Lassila
40   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:26 (36)
9:43 (38)
2:17 (37)
19:35 (38)
9:52 (36)
29:42 (39)
10:07 (36)
32:08 (39)
2:26 (40)
44:33 (37)
12:25 (36)
55:56 (39)
11:23 (36)
1:00:47 (37)
4:51 (36)
1:05:26 (39)
4:39 (40)
1:12:58 (40)
7:32 (35)
1:14:54 (40)
1:56 (42)
1:15:25 (40)
31 (43)
1:15:24  Pekka Syväterä
41   Matti Haatainen
Iisu
3:32 (20)
8:52 (35)
5:20 (43)
20:43 (40)
11:51 (42)
32:32 (40)
11:49 (41)
35:26 (42)
2:54 (42)
49:01 (42)
13:35 (41)
1:00:32 (41)
11:31 (38)
1:04:54 (41)
4:22 (30)
1:08:30 (41)
3:36 (33)
1:15:26 (41)
6:56 (32)
1:16:51 (41)
1:25 (29)
1:17:08 (41)
17 (2)
1:17:07  Matti Haatainen
42   Seppo Koivumaa
Vaalan Karhu
3:38 (22)
7:05 (28)
3:27 (40)
20:52 (41)
13:47 (43)
32:33 (41)
11:41 (40)
34:25 (40)
1:52 (35)
51:19 (43)
16:54 (43)
1:02:44 (43)
11:25 (37)
1:07:00 (43)
4:16 (26)
1:10:35 (43)
3:35 (32)
1:17:22 (42)
6:47 (30)
1:19:01 (42)
1:39 (37)
1:19:23 (42)
22 (19)
1:19:21  Seppo Koivumaa
43   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
16:05 (43)
17:52 (43)
1:47 (24)
26:57 (43)
9:05 (30)
34:55 (43)
7:58 (25)
36:23 (43)
1:28 (23)
48:35 (41)
12:12 (35)
1:01:11 (42)
12:36 (42)
1:06:09 (42)
4:58 (37)
1:10:27 (42)
4:18 (39)
1:18:35 (43)
8:08 (39)
1:20:41 (43)
2:06 (43)
1:21:10 (43)
29 (42)
1:21:09  Jorma Saarimäki
   Tauno Partanen
Säyneisen Salpa
-
7:35
-
16:52
9:17
24:43
7:51
26:18
1:35
37:50
11:32
46:17
8:27
50:01
3:44
52:46
2:45
57:56
5:10
59:09
1:13
59:32
23
hylätty  Tauno Partanen
   Pekka Virtanen
Tampereen Yritys
7:12
17:12
10:00
27:26
10:14
1:05:53
38:27
1:07:56
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:45:57
-
1:46:27
30
hylätty  Pekka Virtanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English