Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H65A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Seppo Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat    13:46:00   48:06  
2.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu    14:16:00   49:33  
3.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:16:00   49:54  
4.   Seppo Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:22:00   50:32  
5.   Juhani Mäkinen Saloisten Reipas    13:52:00   50:56  
6.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:36:00   51:38  
7.   Matti Elonen Rasti-Lukko    14:14:00   52:24  
8.   Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo    13:38:00   52:26  
9.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus    14:26:00   52:58  
10.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    14:48:00   53:25  
11.   Esko Linna Nivalan Urheilijat    15:00:00   53:47  
12.   Jukka Savolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:30:00   54:09  
13.   Kalle Männikkö Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    14:24:00   54:48  
14.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:12:00   54:55  
15.   Markus Ekström Kauhavan Wisa    14:46:00   55:21  
16.   Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama    13:32:00   55:30  
17.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat    15:02:00   56:01  
18.   Eino Karppinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:04:00   57:32  
19.   Jorma Väliaho Kangasala SK    14:36:00   57:51  
20.   Pauli Lahma Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:58:00   58:49  
21.   Vesa Paavola Epilän Esa    14:06:00   59:43  
22.   Risto Hakio Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:34:00   1:00:00  
23.   Seppo Heino Rastikarhut    13:12:00   1:00:51  
24.   Markku Lassila Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:20:00   1:01:49  
25.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti    14:52:00   1:02:13  
26.   Esko Jokinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:26:00   1:04:07  
27.   Erkki Latvasto Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:56:00   1:04:43  
28.   Jarmo Kalliomäki Suunta Jurva    14:02:00   1:04:50  
29.   Tauno Partanen Säyneisen Salpa    15:04:00   1:05:48  
30.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:18:00   1:06:54  
31.   Reijo Torvikoski RasTiimi    14:42:00   1:07:29  
32.   Erkki Alalammi Tampereen Pyrintö    14:50:00   1:07:41  
33.   Pertti Aaltonen RastiPiikkiö    13:30:00   1:08:11  
34.   Eero Korhonen RasTiimi    13:44:00   1:08:48  
35.   Seppo Koivumaa Vaalan Karhu    14:08:00   1:11:16  
36.   Vesa Mäntylä Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    14:28:00   1:12:06  
37.   Pekka Syväterä Riihimäen Suunnistajat    13:10:00   1:12:14  
38.   Lauri Lehtinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:44:00   1:14:57  
39.   Pekka Virtanen Tampereen Yritys    14:40:00   1:18:58  
40.   Matti Haatainen Iisu    13:34:00   1:20:53  
41.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö    14:32:00   1:26:55  
42.   Yotaro Ogasawara TokyoOlClu  JPN  13:58:00   1:36:30  
   Per-Åke Mattsson Kimito SF    14:10:00   hylätty  
   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:22:00   ei läht.  
   Kari Koskinen SOCAsik    14:54:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English