Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H65A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,3 km
 
1.   Eino Karppinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:14:00   49:26  
2.   Jukka Savolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:56:00   49:34  
3.   Juhani Mäkinen Saloisten Reipas    13:04:00   49:46  
4.   Markus Ekström Kauhavan Wisa    12:30:00   50:40  
5.   Seppo Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:38:00   50:44  
6.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:36:00   51:15  
7.   Kari Koskinen SOCAsik    12:02:00   52:12  
8.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus    13:02:00   52:26  
9.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu    11:26:00   52:38  
10.   Pentti Kamila Laihian Luja    12:34:00   53:08  
11.   Seppo Heino Rastikarhut    11:40:00   53:45  
12.   Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo    12:18:00   53:48  
13.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:08:00   54:31  
14.   Kalle Männikkö Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    12:50:00   54:36  
15.   Seppo Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat    12:40:00   54:37  
16.   Jorma Väliaho Kangasala SK    11:24:00   54:53  
17.   Risto Hakio Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:44:00   56:33  
18.   Vesa Paavola Epilän Esa    11:22:00   56:40  
19.   Pentti Kumara Sievin Sisu    12:14:00   57:43  
20.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    11:44:00   57:58  
21.   Eero Korhonen RasTiimi    11:18:00   58:16  
22.   Esko Linna Nivalan Urheilijat    12:42:00   58:25  
23.   Jarmo Kalliomäki Suunta Jurva    12:10:00   1:02:21  
24.   Matti Elonen Rasti-Lukko    12:06:00   1:02:47  
25.   Erkki Alalammi Tampereen Pyrintö    11:46:00   1:02:50  
26.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö    12:24:00   1:03:07  
27.   Per-Åke Mattsson Kimito SF    12:00:00   1:03:34  
28.   Erkki Latvasto Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:16:00   1:03:50  
29.   Pauli Lahma Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:50:00   1:04:30  
30.   Esko Jokinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:48:00   1:05:04  
31.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:54:00   1:06:18  
32.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:12:00   1:07:00  
33.   Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama    12:54:00   1:08:19  
34.   Vesa Haarala Liperin Taimi    11:34:00   1:09:10  
35.   Mauri Lähdekorpi IF Femman    12:58:00   1:09:37  
36.   Lauri Lehtinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:52:00   1:12:04  
37.   Vesa Mäntylä Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    11:56:00   1:13:04  
38.   Pertti Aaltonen RastiPiikkiö    11:20:00   1:13:12  
39.   Markku Lassila Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:36:00   1:14:29  
40.   Pekka Syväterä Riihimäen Suunnistajat    12:04:00   1:15:24  
41.   Matti Haatainen Iisu    11:32:00   1:17:07  
42.   Seppo Koivumaa Vaalan Karhu    11:30:00   1:19:21  
43.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:32:00   1:21:09  
   Yotaro Ogasawara TokyoOlClu  JPN  12:12:00   ei läht.  
   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti    12:16:00   ei läht.  
   Pekka Virtanen Tampereen Yritys    12:20:00   hylätty  
   Reijo Torvikoski RasTiimi    12:22:00   ei läht.  
   Tauno Partanen Säyneisen Salpa    12:28:00   hylätty  
   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:48:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English