Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H65A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

11298Juhani MäkinenSaloisten Reipas1:36:10
21291Erkki LaineAngelniemen Ankkuri1:39:34+3:24
31306Seppo SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat1:39:50+3:40
41275Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:41:18+5:08
51312Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpään Palo1:42:47+6:37
61283Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu1:45:04+8:54
71309Jukka SavolainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:45:49+9:39
81268Markus EkströmKauhavan Wisa1:48:11+12:01
91281Seppo KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajat1:49:24+13:14
101308Jaakko SaloSaarijärven Pullistus1:49:32+13:22
111270Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:50:05+13:55
121299Kalle MännikköOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:52:47+16:37
131323Jorma VäliahoKangasala SK1:52:58+16:48
141282Eino KarppinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:54:09+17:59
151288Reino KukkohoviOulunsalon Vasama1:54:27+18:17
161307Jorma SaarimäkiVaasan Suunnistajat1:55:53+19:43
171278Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-Veikot1:56:04+19:54
181273Risto HakioHelsingin Suunnistajat1:59:56+23:46
191274Seppo HeinoRastikarhut2:00:05+23:55
201277Esko JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-372:00:31+24:21
211290Pauli LahmaJämsän Retki-Veikot2:00:32+24:22
221292Markku LassilaKajaanin Suunnistajat2:00:40+24:30
231302Vesa PaavolaEpilän Esa2:03:01+26:51
1295Esko LinnaNivalan Urheilijat2:03:01+26:51
251269Matti ElonenRasti-Lukko2:08:50+32:40
261303Tauno PartanenSäyneisen Salpa2:12:27+36:17
271266Pertti AaltonenRastiPiikkiö2:13:27+37:17
281305Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren Rasti2:14:32+38:22
291286Eero KorhonenRasTiimi2:16:15+40:05
301293Erkki LatvastoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:16:56+40:46
311267Erkki AlalammiTampereen Pyrintö2:18:33+42:23
321279Jarmo KalliomäkiSuunta Jurva2:21:42+45:32
331300Vesa MäntyläMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat2:22:43+46:33
341276Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:24:24+48:14
351311Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:25:44+49:34
361313Reijo TorvikoskiRasTiimi2:27:02+50:52
371285Seppo KoivumaaVaalan Karhu2:27:24+51:14
381294Lauri LehtinenKuopion Suunnistajat2:29:09+52:59
391322Ilkka VuorinenRastiPiikkiö2:34:28+58:18
401272Matti HaatainenIisu2:49:37+1:13:27
411321Pekka VirtanenTampereen Yritys3:06:45+1:30:35
421301Yotaro OgasawaraTokyoOlCluJPN3:22:33+1:46:23
1310Reino SeilonenKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English