Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H65AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Raimo Laitinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:46 (3)
6:36 (1)
1:50 (4)
7:41 (2)
1:05 (19)
10:02 (6)
2:21 (43)
11:37 (6)
1:35 (30)
15:38 (2)
4:01 (1)
19:02 (2)
3:24 (1)
22:32 (1)
3:30 (11)
24:23 (1)
1:51 (1)
24:42 (1)
19 (4)
24:43  Raimo Laitinen
2   Teuvo Jalonen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:13 (9)
7:06 (8)
1:53 (9)
8:05 (8)
59 (4)
9:38 (1)
1:33 (1)
10:53 (1)
1:15 (3)
14:56 (1)
4:03 (2)
18:53 (1)
3:57 (8)
22:39 (2)
3:46 (20)
24:37 (2)
1:58 (5)
24:57 (2)
20 (8)
24:56  Teuvo Jalonen
3   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
5:07 (8)
7:10 (9)
2:03 (17)
8:20 (9)
1:10 (27)
10:09 (7)
1:49 (7)
11:33 (5)
1:24 (10)
16:09 (3)
4:36 (7)
20:42 (4)
4:33 (22)
24:09 (3)
3:27 (8)
26:20 (3)
2:11 (14)
26:42 (3)
22 (21)
26:42  Pekka Nurmi
4   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
5:28 (13)
7:33 (14)
2:05 (20)
8:36 (12)
1:03 (13)
10:21 (9)
1:45 (4)
11:51 (10)
1:30 (18)
16:21 (5)
4:30 (5)
20:24 (3)
4:03 (10)
24:23 (4)
3:59 (28)
26:51 (4)
2:28 (33)
27:12 (4)
21 (14)
27:12  Kalervo Mattila
5   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:31 (14)
7:40 (16)
2:09 (25)
8:38 (13)
58 (3)
10:22 (10)
1:44 (3)
11:37 (6)
1:15 (3)
16:47 (6)
5:10 (17)
21:35 (6)
4:48 (30)
24:48 (5)
3:13 (2)
26:56 (5)
2:08 (9)
27:17 (5)
21 (14)
27:16  Reijo Leino
6   Leo Tsurkin
Vaalan Karhu
5:32 (15)
7:29 (13)
1:57 (10)
8:31 (11)
1:02 (8)
11:35 (18)
3:04 (67)
13:26 (24)
1:51 (49)
18:22 (14)
4:56 (14)
22:34 (8)
4:12 (15)
25:30 (8)
2:56 (1)
27:23 (6)
1:53 (2)
27:40 (6)
17 (1)
27:40  Leo Tsurkin
7   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:21 (10)
7:11 (10)
1:50 (4)
9:24 (22)
2:13 (63)
11:52 (26)
2:28 (46)
13:11 (19)
1:19 (5)
18:03 (12)
4:52 (13)
21:52 (7)
3:49 (3)
25:16 (6)
3:24 (7)
27:24 (7)
2:08 (9)
27:45 (7)
21 (14)
27:45  Toivo Pelkonen
8   Taisto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
4:58 (5)
6:48 (5)
1:50 (4)
7:50 (5)
1:02 (8)
10:36 (11)
2:46 (60)
12:03 (12)
1:27 (14)
16:20 (4)
4:17 (3)
20:44 (5)
4:24 (19)
25:24 (7)
4:40 (50)
27:30 (8)
2:06 (8)
27:50 (8)
20 (8)
27:48  Taisto Valkonen
9   Matti Lind
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:43 (19)
7:45 (17)
2:02 (15)
8:53 (15)
1:08 (22)
11:23 (17)
2:30 (49)
12:50 (17)
1:27 (14)
17:40 (10)
4:50 (12)
22:38 (9)
4:58 (36)
26:05 (9)
3:27 (8)
28:19 (9)
2:14 (16)
28:42 (9)
23 (27)
28:41  Matti Lind
10   Martti Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:02 (6)
6:47 (4)
1:45 (1)
7:43 (3)
56 (1)
9:41 (2)
1:58 (16)
11:44 (9)
2:03 (61)
18:46 (16)
7:02 (48)
24:11 (18)
5:25 (43)
27:43 (15)
3:32 (12)
29:44 (11)
2:01 (6)
30:01 (10)
17 (1)
30:00  Martti Varis
11   Lasse Peltola
Suunta Jurva
6:04 (25)
8:16 (26)
2:12 (30)
9:25 (23)
1:09 (24)
11:49 (23)
2:24 (45)
13:15 (21)
1:26 (12)
18:55 (17)
5:40 (23)
23:48 (16)
4:53 (34)
27:03 (10)
3:15 (3)
29:37 (10)
2:34 (40)
30:10 (11)
33 (71)
30:10  Lasse Peltola
11   Raimo Jokela
Kemijärven Urheilijat
5:38 (16)
8:03 (21)
2:25 (47)
9:15 (20)
1:12 (28)
12:15 (30)
3:00 (65)
13:59 (29)
1:44 (43)
19:07 (21)
5:08 (16)
23:17 (12)
4:10 (13)
27:15 (11)
3:58 (27)
29:48 (12)
2:33 (38)
30:11 (12)
23 (27)
30:10  Raimo Jokela
13   Viljo Venäläinen
Siilin Rasti
6:09 (30)
8:18 (28)
2:09 (25)
9:52 (32)
1:34 (52)
11:47 (21)
1:55 (13)
13:18 (22)
1:31 (19)
19:21 (22)
6:03 (32)
23:32 (14)
4:11 (14)
27:34 (13)
4:02 (32)
29:54 (13)
2:20 (25)
30:17 (13)
23 (27)
30:16  Viljo Venäläinen
14   Risto Kalve
Paimion Rasti
5:40 (18)
7:50 (18)
2:10 (28)
8:51 (14)
1:01 (7)
10:49 (14)
1:58 (16)
12:26 (14)
1:37 (34)
17:06 (7)
4:40 (9)
23:42 (15)
6:36 (51)
27:38 (14)
3:56 (26)
29:56 (14)
2:18 (23)
30:18 (14)
22 (21)
30:17  Risto Kalve
15   Heino Ovaskainen
Juuan Jänne
6:13 (31)
8:27 (30)
2:14 (34)
9:41 (26)
1:14 (30)
12:02 (28)
2:21 (43)
13:33 (25)
1:31 (19)
19:05 (20)
5:32 (21)
23:23 (13)
4:18 (18)
27:27 (12)
4:04 (35)
30:09 (15)
2:42 (53)
30:32 (15)
23 (27)
30:32  Heino Ovaskainen
16   Ahti Iso-Somppi
Loimaan Jankko
6:35 (37)
8:42 (34)
2:07 (22)
9:48 (30)
1:06 (20)
11:49 (23)
2:01 (20)
13:24 (23)
1:35 (30)
18:58 (18)
5:34 (22)
22:57 (10)
3:59 (9)
27:44 (16)
4:47 (53)
30:09 (15)
2:25 (30)
30:34 (16)
25 (42)
30:33  Ahti Iso-Somppi
17   Veijo Nurmi
Maarian Mahti
4:20 (1)
6:41 (2)
2:21 (45)
7:44 (4)
1:03 (13)
10:41 (13)
2:57 (63)
12:00 (11)
1:19 (5)
19:30 (23)
7:30 (51)
25:01 (22)
5:31 (45)
28:17 (19)
3:16 (4)
30:32 (17)
2:15 (18)
31:00 (17)
28 (61)
31:00  Veijo Nurmi
18   Tauno Sved
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
7:17 (50)
9:21 (42)
2:04 (18)
10:58 (41)
1:37 (55)
13:07 (41)
2:09 (31)
14:43 (41)
1:36 (32)
19:31 (24)
4:48 (10)
23:59 (17)
4:28 (21)
28:01 (17)
4:02 (32)
30:34 (18)
2:33 (38)
31:04 (19)
30 (65)
31:02  Tauno Sved
18   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
9:52 (65)
11:42 (62)
1:50 (4)
12:51 (58)
1:09 (24)
14:58 (58)
2:07 (28)
16:23 (54)
1:25 (11)
20:57 (34)
4:34 (6)
24:44 (20)
3:47 (2)
28:12 (18)
3:28 (10)
30:43 (19)
2:31 (35)
31:02 (18)
19 (4)
31:02  Mikko Saarinen
20   Pauli Korhonen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:45 (2)
6:49 (6)
2:04 (18)
7:53 (6)
1:04 (16)
9:47 (3)
1:54 (12)
11:00 (2)
1:13 (1)
17:36 (9)
6:36 (41)
23:06 (11)
5:30 (44)
28:58 (21)
5:52 (60)
30:54 (20)
1:56 (4)
31:17 (20)
23 (27)
31:15  Pauli Korhonen
21   Mikko Kauppila
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:48 (23)
8:16 (26)
2:28 (50)
10:28 (37)
2:12 (62)
12:31 (33)
2:03 (22)
14:30 (38)
1:59 (57)
20:50 (31)
6:20 (37)
25:32 (25)
4:42 (25)
28:53 (20)
3:21 (6)
31:04 (21)
2:11 (14)
31:25 (21)
21 (14)
31:25  Mikko Kauppila
22   Esko Takkinen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:44 (20)
7:53 (19)
2:09 (25)
8:57 (16)
1:04 (16)
10:37 (12)
1:40 (2)
12:15 (13)
1:38 (36)
20:40 (30)
8:25 (57)
25:26 (24)
4:46 (28)
29:21 (24)
3:55 (25)
31:15 (22)
1:54 (3)
31:39 (22)
24 (37)
31:38  Esko Takkinen
23   Kalevi Törmänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8:11 (59)
10:11 (55)
2:00 (13)
11:14 (47)
1:03 (13)
13:03 (40)
1:49 (7)
14:37 (40)
1:34 (29)
21:29 (37)
6:52 (43)
25:23 (23)
3:54 (6)
29:13 (22)
3:50 (23)
31:43 (23)
2:30 (34)
32:13 (23)
30 (65)
32:13  Kalevi Törmänen
24   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
6:07 (29)
8:37 (33)
2:30 (52)
9:43 (27)
1:06 (20)
12:20 (31)
2:37 (55)
14:13 (33)
1:53 (52)
20:05 (26)
5:52 (27)
24:54 (21)
4:49 (32)
29:16 (23)
4:22 (44)
31:56 (24)
2:40 (50)
32:19 (24)
23 (27)
32:19  Oiva Kaasalainen
25   Esko Keijonen
Liperin Taimi
7:11 (48)
9:23 (44)
2:12 (30)
10:25 (36)
1:02 (8)
12:37 (34)
2:12 (35)
14:08 (31)
1:31 (19)
21:55 (44)
7:47 (53)
26:03 (29)
4:08 (12)
29:56 (26)
3:53 (24)
32:11 (25)
2:15 (18)
32:33 (25)
22 (21)
32:33  Esko Keijonen
26   Veikko Karjalainen
Vaalan Karhu
7:04 (45)
9:09 (38)
2:05 (20)
12:58 (59)
3:49 (69)
14:48 (54)
1:50 (9)
16:20 (52)
1:32 (24)
20:56 (33)
4:36 (7)
25:57 (28)
5:01 (37)
30:08 (28)
4:11 (38)
32:16 (26)
2:08 (9)
32:38 (26)
22 (21)
32:38  Veikko Karjalainen
27   Harto Kainlauri
Rasti E4
5:44 (20)
7:56 (20)
2:12 (30)
9:05 (17)
1:09 (24)
11:13 (15)
2:08 (30)
12:46 (15)
1:33 (26)
17:51 (11)
5:05 (15)
24:38 (19)
6:47 (55)
30:06 (27)
5:28 (57)
32:24 (27)
2:18 (23)
32:45 (27)
21 (14)
32:44  Harto Kainlauri
28   Heikki Ylitalo
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
8:21 (60)
10:33 (57)
2:12 (30)
11:32 (52)
59 (4)
14:00 (50)
2:28 (46)
15:36 (48)
1:36 (32)
21:31 (38)
5:55 (28)
26:32 (31)
5:01 (37)
30:14 (29)
3:42 (18)
32:34 (28)
2:20 (25)
32:59 (28)
25 (42)
32:59  Heikki Ylitalo
29   Esa Hallamaa
Vaalan Karhu
6:05 (28)
8:04 (22)
1:59 (12)
9:06 (18)
1:02 (8)
11:41 (20)
2:35 (53)
13:07 (18)
1:26 (12)
17:28 (8)
4:21 (4)
26:49 (34)
9:21 (61)
30:26 (30)
3:37 (14)
32:40 (30)
2:14 (16)
33:00 (29)
20 (8)
33:00  Esa Hallamaa
30   Simo Vainio
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:51 (42)
10:06 (54)
3:15 (67)
11:23 (51)
1:17 (32)
13:34 (47)
2:11 (32)
15:34 (46)
2:00 (58)
20:58 (35)
5:24 (20)
25:42 (26)
4:44 (27)
29:54 (25)
4:12 (39)
32:36 (29)
2:42 (53)
33:02 (30)
26 (49)
33:02  Simo Vainio
31   Juhani Karjalainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:38 (16)
8:08 (24)
2:30 (52)
9:34 (25)
1:26 (41)
11:35 (18)
2:01 (20)
13:49 (28)
2:14 (65)
22:41 (45)
8:52 (58)
26:34 (32)
3:53 (5)
30:38 (31)
4:04 (35)
32:59 (31)
2:21 (27)
33:17 (31)
18 (3)
33:17  Juhani Karjalainen
32   Jorma Lappalainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:42 (39)
9:19 (41)
2:37 (58)
11:15 (48)
1:56 (60)
13:47 (48)
2:32 (50)
15:35 (47)
1:48 (46)
21:36 (41)
6:01 (31)
26:11 (30)
4:35 (24)
30:38 (31)
4:27 (46)
33:10 (32)
2:32 (37)
33:35 (32)
25 (42)
33:34  Jorma Lappalainen
33   Paavo Koponen
Iisalmen Visa
7:15 (49)
9:29 (46)
2:14 (34)
10:53 (39)
1:24 (37)
12:41 (36)
1:48 (5)
14:35 (39)
1:54 (54)
19:58 (25)
5:23 (19)
25:50 (27)
5:52 (47)
31:39 (33)
5:49 (59)
33:42 (33)
2:03 (7)
34:03 (33)
21 (14)
34:02  Paavo Koponen
34   Jorma Eskola
Maarian Mahti
6:04 (25)
8:18 (28)
2:14 (34)
9:43 (27)
1:25 (40)
11:49 (23)
2:06 (24)
13:33 (25)
1:44 (43)
23:13 (49)
9:40 (60)
27:40 (37)
4:27 (20)
31:40 (34)
4:00 (29)
34:21 (34)
2:41 (51)
34:47 (34)
26 (49)
34:46  Jorma Eskola
35   Jouko Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
4:56 (4)
6:42 (3)
1:46 (2)
7:39 (1)
57 (2)
9:50 (4)
2:11 (32)
11:04 (3)
1:14 (2)
18:12 (13)
7:08 (50)
28:21 (42)
10:09 (62)
32:08 (38)
3:47 (21)
34:25 (35)
2:17 (22)
34:53 (35)
28 (61)
34:53  Jouko Keskinen
36   Viljo Heiskanen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:25 (36)
8:43 (35)
2:18 (41)
9:47 (29)
1:04 (16)
11:59 (27)
2:12 (35)
14:00 (30)
2:01 (59)
20:54 (32)
6:54 (44)
27:37 (36)
6:43 (54)
32:06 (37)
4:29 (48)
34:40 (36)
2:34 (40)
34:59 (36)
19 (4)
34:57  Viljo Heiskanen
37   Matti Lilja
Rasti-Jussit
7:38 (55)
9:40 (50)
2:02 (15)
11:00 (43)
1:20 (34)
12:48 (38)
1:48 (5)
14:19 (34)
1:31 (19)
24:21 (53)
10:02 (61)
28:37 (44)
4:16 (17)
32:18 (39)
3:41 (16)
34:43 (37)
2:25 (30)
35:10 (37)
27 (55)
35:10  Matti Lilja
38   Valentin Vagin
Chelyabins
7:04 (45)
9:22 (43)
2:18 (41)
13:14 (60)
3:52 (70)
15:14 (59)
2:00 (19)
17:04 (57)
1:50 (48)
23:12 (48)
6:08 (36)
27:59 (40)
4:47 (29)
32:00 (35)
4:01 (30)
34:45 (38)
2:45 (55)
35:12 (38)
27 (55)
35:11  Valentin Vagin
39   Alpo Anttonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
6:53 (43)
9:09 (38)
2:16 (37)
10:32 (38)
1:23 (36)
12:39 (35)
2:07 (28)
14:21 (37)
1:42 (42)
20:17 (28)
5:56 (29)
27:46 (38)
7:29 (56)
32:03 (36)
4:17 (42)
35:01 (39)
2:58 (63)
35:25 (39)
24 (37)
35:24  Alpo Anttonen
40   Reino Hinkkanen
Konneveden Urheilijat
7:21 (52)
9:46 (51)
2:25 (47)
10:59 (42)
1:13 (29)
13:10 (42)
2:11 (32)
14:55 (42)
1:45 (45)
20:36 (29)
5:41 (24)
26:43 (33)
6:07 (48)
32:35 (41)
5:52 (60)
35:16 (40)
2:41 (51)
35:41 (40)
25 (42)
35:40  Reino Hinkkanen
41   Matti Pekki
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:40 (56)
12:00 (63)
4:20 (72)
13:26 (61)
1:26 (41)
15:24 (60)
1:58 (16)
17:18 (59)
1:54 (54)
23:15 (50)
5:57 (30)
27:57 (39)
4:42 (25)
32:24 (40)
4:27 (46)
35:30 (41)
3:06 (67)
35:54 (41)
24 (37)
35:54  Matti Pekki
42   Taisto Luukkonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:57 (24)
8:07 (23)
2:10 (28)
9:31 (24)
1:24 (37)
12:50 (39)
3:19 (70)
14:19 (34)
1:29 (17)
21:07 (36)
6:48 (42)
27:23 (35)
6:16 (50)
33:33 (45)
6:10 (62)
35:42 (42)
2:09 (12)
36:05 (42)
23 (27)
36:04  Taisto Luukkonen
43   Eero Kärkkäinen
Espoon Suunta
7:17 (50)
9:34 (47)
2:17 (39)
11:03 (44)
1:29 (45)
13:19 (44)
2:16 (42)
16:22 (53)
3:03 (72)
24:40 (54)
8:18 (55)
28:54 (45)
4:14 (16)
33:06 (42)
4:12 (39)
35:43 (43)
2:37 (47)
36:08 (43)
25 (42)
36:08  Eero Kärkkäinen
44   Heikki Roimela
Suunta 2000
7:22 (53)
9:55 (53)
2:33 (55)
11:19 (50)
1:24 (37)
13:33 (46)
2:14 (38)
15:40 (49)
2:07 (63)
21:46 (43)
6:06 (34)
28:28 (43)
6:42 (53)
33:17 (43)
4:49 (54)
35:56 (44)
2:39 (49)
36:20 (44)
24 (37)
36:17  Heikki Roimela
45   Mauri Hankonen
Helsingin Kisailijat
6:23 (35)
8:43 (35)
2:20 (43)
10:12 (33)
1:29 (45)
16:41 (61)
6:29 (73)
18:33 (61)
1:52 (51)
24:17 (52)
5:44 (25)
29:08 (47)
4:51 (33)
33:27 (44)
4:19 (43)
36:22 (45)
2:55 (62)
36:47 (45)
25 (42)
36:47  Mauri Hankonen
46   Aapo Hietalahti
Halsuan Toivo
5:22 (11)
7:20 (11)
1:58 (11)
8:20 (9)
1:00 (6)
10:17 (8)
1:57 (15)
11:40 (8)
1:23 (8)
18:39 (15)
6:59 (47)
30:57 (51)
12:18 (68)
34:14 (47)
3:17 (5)
36:29 (46)
2:15 (18)
36:53 (46)
24 (37)
36:52  Aapo Hietalahti
47   Kullervo Nyyssönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:04 (25)
8:12 (25)
2:08 (24)
9:20 (21)
1:08 (22)
11:13 (15)
1:53 (11)
12:46 (15)
1:33 (26)
26:51 (57)
14:05 (66)
30:45 (50)
3:54 (6)
34:21 (48)
3:36 (13)
36:47 (47)
2:26 (32)
37:06 (47)
19 (4)
37:07  Kullervo Nyyssönen
48   Eero Kemppainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:01 (58)
10:45 (59)
2:44 (61)
12:12 (55)
1:27 (43)
14:54 (56)
2:42 (57)
17:10 (58)
2:16 (66)
23:42 (51)
6:32 (38)
29:00 (46)
5:18 (40)
33:39 (46)
4:39 (49)
37:05 (48)
3:26 (69)
37:35 (48)
30 (65)
37:34  Eero Kemppainen
49   Touko Putkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:45 (41)
9:28 (45)
2:43 (60)
11:50 (53)
2:22 (64)
14:23 (53)
2:33 (52)
16:59 (56)
2:36 (69)
22:48 (46)
5:49 (26)
28:11 (41)
5:23 (42)
34:47 (49)
6:36 (68)
37:22 (49)
2:35 (43)
37:45 (49)
23 (27)
37:45  Touko Putkonen
50   Alpo Kinnunen
RasTiimi
8:00 (57)
10:30 (56)
2:30 (52)
12:37 (56)
2:07 (61)
14:50 (55)
2:13 (37)
16:29 (55)
1:39 (38)
25:59 (56)
9:30 (59)
30:33 (49)
4:34 (23)
35:46 (51)
5:13 (56)
38:17 (50)
2:31 (35)
38:37 (50)
20 (8)
38:37  Alpo Kinnunen
51   Toivo Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
5:06 (7)
6:57 (7)
1:51 (8)
7:59 (7)
1:02 (8)
9:54 (5)
1:55 (13)
11:16 (4)
1:22 (7)
21:37 (42)
10:21 (62)
32:14 (54)
10:37 (64)
35:55 (52)
3:41 (16)
38:18 (51)
2:23 (28)
38:48 (51)
30 (65)
38:46  Toivo Ojanaho
52   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
6:41 (38)
9:18 (40)
2:37 (58)
10:57 (40)
1:39 (59)
13:54 (49)
2:57 (63)
15:25 (45)
1:31 (19)
21:31 (38)
6:06 (34)
29:20 (48)
7:49 (58)
35:40 (50)
6:20 (64)
38:38 (52)
2:58 (63)
39:04 (52)
26 (49)
39:04  Toivo Jokikuona
53   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:47 (22)
7:35 (15)
1:48 (3)
9:06 (18)
1:31 (49)
11:48 (22)
2:42 (57)
13:11 (19)
1:23 (8)
21:34 (40)
8:23 (56)
32:46 (55)
11:12 (66)
36:23 (54)
3:37 (14)
38:38 (52)
2:15 (18)
39:04 (52)
26 (49)
39:05  Antti Jokinen
54   Erkki Oinas
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:09 (47)
9:38 (48)
2:29 (51)
11:12 (46)
1:34 (52)
13:26 (45)
2:14 (38)
15:05 (44)
1:39 (38)
20:15 (27)
5:10 (17)
32:09 (53)
11:54 (67)
36:22 (53)
4:13 (41)
38:58 (54)
2:36 (46)
39:25 (54)
27 (55)
39:24  Erkki Oinas
55   Toivo Hautamäki
Nivalan Urheilijat
9:27 (64)
11:34 (61)
2:07 (22)
16:45 (68)
5:11 (73)
18:51 (67)
2:06 (24)
20:28 (67)
1:37 (34)
28:39 (61)
8:11 (54)
33:35 (57)
4:56 (35)
37:24 (56)
3:49 (22)
39:33 (55)
2:09 (12)
39:56 (55)
23 (27)
39:55  Toivo Hautamäki
56   Mikko Saaristo
Laihian Luja
9:15 (63)
13:29 (66)
4:14 (71)
15:01 (63)
1:32 (51)
17:15 (63)
2:14 (38)
19:21 (63)
2:06 (62)
25:25 (55)
6:04 (33)
32:58 (56)
7:33 (57)
37:20 (55)
4:22 (44)
39:55 (56)
2:35 (43)
40:21 (56)
26 (49)
40:21  Mikko Saaristo
57   Mauno Rapo
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:18 (33)
8:34 (31)
2:16 (37)
9:48 (30)
1:14 (30)
12:30 (32)
2:42 (57)
14:10 (32)
1:40 (40)
18:58 (18)
4:48 (10)
33:48 (59)
14:50 (69)
38:48 (57)
5:00 (55)
41:22 (57)
2:34 (40)
41:42 (57)
20 (8)
41:41  Mauno Rapo
58   Vilho Koskenkorva
Nivalan Urheilijat
6:42 (39)
11:09 (60)
4:27 (73)
12:39 (57)
1:30 (47)
14:54 (56)
2:15 (41)
17:48 (60)
2:54 (71)
31:03 (64)
13:15 (65)
34:53 (61)
3:50 (4)
38:57 (58)
4:04 (35)
41:44 (58)
2:47 (57)
42:05 (58)
21 (14)
42:03  Vilho Koskenkorva
59   Heikki Sulander
Kangasalan Kisa
8:22 (61)
10:42 (58)
2:20 (43)
12:02 (54)
1:20 (34)
14:08 (51)
2:06 (24)
16:09 (51)
2:01 (59)
23:11 (47)
7:02 (48)
33:56 (60)
10:45 (65)
39:25 (59)
5:29 (58)
42:10 (59)
2:45 (55)
42:32 (59)
22 (21)
42:32  Heikki Sulander
60   Hannu Leppänen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
12:32 (71)
14:56 (69)
2:24 (46)
16:13 (66)
1:17 (32)
18:18 (65)
2:05 (23)
20:07 (65)
1:49 (47)
27:03 (58)
6:56 (45)
33:39 (58)
6:36 (51)
40:12 (60)
6:33 (65)
42:50 (60)
2:38 (48)
43:17 (60)
27 (55)
43:16  Hannu Leppänen
61   Olavi Salmela
Ylivieskan Kuula
7:02 (44)
9:38 (48)
2:36 (57)
11:15 (48)
1:37 (55)
14:10 (52)
2:55 (62)
15:51 (50)
1:41 (41)
32:41 (67)
16:50 (69)
36:47 (62)
4:06 (11)
40:49 (61)
4:02 (32)
43:42 (61)
2:53 (60)
44:15 (61)
33 (71)
44:14  Olavi Salmela
62   Jorma Viitala
Rasti-Jussit
5:26 (12)
7:27 (12)
2:01 (14)
10:17 (34)
2:50 (68)
12:07 (29)
1:50 (9)
13:35 (27)
1:28 (16)
27:48 (60)
14:13 (67)
38:24 (64)
10:36 (63)
42:06 (62)
3:42 (18)
44:30 (62)
2:24 (29)
44:57 (62)
27 (55)
44:57  Jorma Viitala
63   Erkki Jokisalo
Delta
11:31 (68)
14:32 (68)
3:01 (65)
17:20 (70)
2:48 (67)
19:52 (68)
2:32 (50)
21:49 (68)
1:57 (56)
28:45 (62)
6:56 (45)
37:52 (63)
9:07 (60)
42:33 (63)
4:41 (51)
45:31 (63)
2:58 (63)
45:53 (63)
22 (21)
45:52  Erkki Jokisalo
64   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:41 (67)
13:30 (67)
2:49 (64)
15:04 (64)
1:34 (52)
18:12 (64)
3:08 (68)
19:44 (64)
1:32 (24)
27:14 (59)
7:30 (51)
32:02 (52)
4:48 (30)
42:59 (64)
10:57 (73)
45:51 (64)
2:52 (59)
46:25 (64)
34 (73)
46:24  Osmo Lindeman
65   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
6:18 (33)
8:51 (37)
2:33 (55)
10:18 (35)
1:27 (43)
12:47 (37)
2:29 (48)
14:20 (36)
1:33 (26)
30:59 (63)
16:39 (68)
39:44 (65)
8:45 (59)
43:45 (65)
4:01 (30)
46:35 (65)
2:50 (58)
46:55 (65)
20 (8)
46:55  Matti Lassila
66   Eino Juntunen
Hauhon Sisu
6:17 (32)
8:34 (31)
2:17 (39)
11:11 (45)
2:37 (66)
13:17 (43)
2:06 (24)
14:55 (42)
1:38 (36)
38:05 (69)
23:10 (72)
43:13 (66)
5:08 (39)
47:58 (66)
4:45 (52)
50:33 (66)
2:35 (43)
51:01 (66)
28 (61)
51:00  Eino Juntunen
67   Sauli Rannikko
MS Parma
15:14 (72)
18:22 (72)
3:08 (66)
20:00 (72)
1:38 (58)
23:00 (72)
3:00 (65)
25:45 (72)
2:45 (70)
43:43 (71)
17:58 (70)
49:18 (70)
5:35 (46)
55:33 (67)
6:15 (63)
58:27 (67)
2:54 (61)
58:58 (67)
31 (69)
58:57  Sauli Rannikko
68   Kauko Loukkalahti
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:22 (53)
9:49 (52)
2:27 (49)
14:22 (62)
4:33 (72)
17:01 (62)
2:39 (56)
18:54 (62)
1:53 (52)
32:02 (66)
13:08 (64)
48:37 (69)
16:35 (71)
55:58 (68)
7:21 (70)
59:27 (68)
3:29 (71)
59:50 (68)
23 (27)
59:49  Kauko Loukkalahti
69   Kalle Tolonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:16 (66)
13:01 (65)
2:45 (62)
15:36 (65)
2:35 (65)
18:27 (66)
2:51 (61)
20:18 (66)
1:51 (49)
42:19 (70)
22:01 (71)
47:39 (67)
5:20 (41)
56:25 (69)
8:46 (71)
59:29 (69)
3:04 (66)
1:00:01 (69)
32 (70)
1:00:00  Kalle Tolonen
70   Ernst Berger
Cordobrugg
12:12 (69)
14:59 (70)
2:47 (63)
16:29 (67)
1:30 (47)
22:28 (71)
5:59 (72)
24:36 (71)
2:08 (64)
31:08 (65)
6:32 (38)
47:43 (68)
16:35 (71)
58:34 (70)
10:51 (72)
1:02:07 (70)
3:33 (73)
1:02:35 (70)
28 (61)
1:02:35  Ernst Berger
71   Timo Isokääntä
Ylivieskan Kuula
25:24 (73)
29:06 (73)
3:42 (70)
30:43 (73)
1:37 (55)
33:58 (73)
3:15 (69)
43:09 (73)
9:11 (73)
49:42 (72)
6:33 (40)
55:52 (71)
6:10 (49)
1:02:26 (71)
6:34 (66)
1:05:52 (71)
3:26 (69)
1:06:18 (71)
26 (49)
1:06:16  Timo Isokääntä
72   Taisto Helppolainen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
12:28 (70)
16:02 (71)
3:34 (69)
17:33 (71)
1:31 (49)
20:09 (69)
2:36 (54)
22:29 (69)
2:20 (67)
35:08 (68)
12:39 (63)
1:03:23 (72)
28:15 (73)
1:09:57 (72)
6:34 (66)
1:13:03 (72)
3:06 (67)
1:13:30 (72)
27 (55)
1:13:29  Taisto Helppolainen
73   Paaso Honkavaara
Delta
8:55 (62)
12:15 (64)
3:20 (68)
16:46 (69)
4:31 (71)
21:32 (70)
4:46 (71)
23:54 (70)
2:22 (68)
1:14:22 (73)
50:28 (73)
1:29:53 (73)
15:31 (70)
1:37:03 (73)
7:10 (69)
1:40:35 (73)
3:32 (72)
1:41:00 (73)
25 (42)
1:40:58  Paaso Honkavaara
   Aulis Keronen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
7:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
25:18
-
31:27
6:09
-
-
-
-
1:13:40
-
1:14:24
44
hylätty  Aulis Keronen
   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:45
7:50
2:05
9:50
2:00
-
-
14:25
-
19:40
5:15
23:54
4:14
27:53
3:59
30:31
2:38
30:51
20
hylätty  Esko Nupponen
   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhut
6:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:39
-
27:32
4:53
-
-
-
-
37:24
-
37:45
21
hylätty  Osmo Aronen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English