Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H65AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Raimo Laitinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:32 (11)
6:23 (7)
3:51 (11)
9:45 (5)
3:22 (3)
15:37 (4)
5:52 (2)
25:17 (2)
9:40 (5)
33:47 (1)
8:30 (3)
37:22 (1)
3:35 (2)
37:42 (1)
20 (5)
37:40  Raimo Laitinen
2   Veijo Nurmi
Maarian Mahti
2:15 (4)
6:08 (5)
3:53 (12)
9:43 (4)
3:35 (8)
15:31 (2)
5:48 (1)
25:36 (3)
10:05 (9)
34:29 (2)
8:53 (6)
38:18 (3)
3:49 (8)
38:36 (3)
18 (1)
38:35  Veijo Nurmi
2   Leo Tsurkin
Vaalan Karhu
2:14 (3)
5:35 (1)
3:21 (2)
9:04 (1)
3:29 (6)
17:38 (8)
8:34 (48)
27:00 (5)
9:22 (2)
35:02 (4)
8:02 (2)
38:17 (2)
3:15 (1)
38:35 (2)
18 (1)
38:35  Leo Tsurkin
4   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
2:28 (7)
5:42 (2)
3:14 (1)
10:48 (9)
5:06 (49)
18:01 (9)
7:13 (25)
27:44 (7)
9:43 (6)
35:07 (5)
7:23 (1)
38:52 (4)
3:45 (5)
39:16 (4)
24 (25)
39:16  Pekka Nurmi
5   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:07 (1)
5:44 (3)
3:37 (4)
9:10 (2)
3:26 (5)
15:18 (1)
6:08 (5)
25:52 (4)
10:34 (15)
34:55 (3)
9:03 (9)
39:03 (5)
4:08 (21)
39:28 (5)
25 (30)
39:26  Toivo Pelkonen
6   Jorma Viitala
Rasti-Jussit
2:28 (7)
5:55 (4)
3:27 (3)
10:02 (6)
4:07 (25)
16:32 (5)
6:30 (9)
27:36 (6)
11:04 (21)
36:19 (6)
8:43 (4)
40:12 (6)
3:53 (13)
40:33 (6)
21 (9)
40:32  Jorma Viitala
7   Toivo Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:29 (9)
6:11 (6)
3:42 (5)
9:31 (3)
3:20 (2)
15:35 (3)
6:04 (3)
24:55 (1)
9:20 (1)
37:42 (7)
12:47 (47)
41:44 (7)
4:02 (17)
42:11 (7)
27 (46)
42:09  Toivo Ojanaho
8   Jorma Eskola
Maarian Mahti
2:42 (18)
6:31 (8)
3:49 (8)
10:35 (8)
4:04 (22)
17:24 (6)
6:49 (12)
28:44 (9)
11:20 (24)
37:57 (8)
9:13 (10)
42:32 (8)
4:35 (40)
42:53 (8)
21 (9)
42:53  Jorma Eskola
9   Teuvo Jalonen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:15 (61)
8:59 (43)
3:44 (6)
12:36 (31)
3:37 (9)
21:19 (33)
8:43 (50)
30:52 (19)
9:33 (3)
39:50 (9)
8:58 (8)
43:30 (9)
3:40 (3)
43:52 (9)
22 (17)
43:51  Teuvo Jalonen
10   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
3:19 (43)
7:23 (19)
4:04 (17)
11:43 (18)
4:20 (30)
18:48 (17)
7:05 (17)
29:46 (14)
10:58 (19)
39:50 (9)
10:04 (18)
43:53 (10)
4:03 (18)
44:13 (10)
20 (5)
44:12  Matti Lassila
11   Jouko Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
2:13 (2)
7:06 (14)
4:53 (36)
13:58 (44)
6:52 (65)
20:04 (27)
6:06 (4)
29:48 (15)
9:44 (7)
40:06 (11)
10:18 (21)
44:01 (11)
3:55 (15)
44:26 (11)
25 (30)
44:24  Jouko Keskinen
12   Valentin Vagin
Chelyabins
2:56 (28)
7:38 (23)
4:42 (32)
11:31 (17)
3:53 (17)
18:21 (12)
6:50 (13)
28:42 (8)
10:21 (12)
40:14 (12)
11:32 (34)
44:31 (12)
4:17 (26)
45:00 (12)
29 (57)
44:57  Valentin Vagin
13   Paavo Koponen
Iisalmen Visa
3:34 (49)
7:39 (24)
4:05 (18)
12:52 (35)
5:13 (55)
20:19 (30)
7:27 (32)
29:57 (18)
9:38 (4)
41:04 (16)
11:07 (26)
44:45 (14)
3:41 (4)
45:04 (13)
19 (3)
45:03  Paavo Koponen
14   Esa Hallamaa
Vaalan Karhu
2:18 (6)
8:58 (41)
6:40 (58)
12:16 (26)
3:18 (1)
18:37 (14)
6:21 (7)
29:15 (11)
10:38 (16)
40:35 (14)
11:20 (31)
44:41 (13)
4:06 (20)
45:06 (14)
25 (30)
45:04  Esa Hallamaa
15   Raimo Jokela
Kemijärven Urheilijat
2:45 (21)
7:26 (21)
4:41 (31)
11:16 (14)
3:50 (16)
18:20 (11)
7:04 (16)
29:36 (12)
11:16 (22)
40:43 (15)
11:07 (26)
45:07 (15)
4:24 (33)
45:30 (15)
23 (22)
45:28  Raimo Jokela
16   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:38 (15)
7:43 (28)
5:05 (41)
11:24 (16)
3:41 (11)
18:44 (15)
7:20 (29)
29:44 (13)
11:00 (20)
40:24 (13)
10:40 (22)
45:26 (16)
5:02 (52)
45:53 (16)
27 (46)
45:53  Antti Jokinen
17   Viljo Heiskanen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:04 (34)
7:04 (13)
4:00 (14)
11:15 (13)
4:11 (27)
18:56 (18)
7:41 (39)
29:52 (17)
10:56 (18)
41:33 (17)
11:41 (35)
46:00 (17)
4:27 (37)
46:19 (17)
19 (3)
46:19  Viljo Heiskanen
18   Matti Lind
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:40 (16)
8:25 (36)
5:45 (51)
11:48 (21)
3:23 (4)
18:56 (18)
7:08 (20)
32:02 (24)
13:06 (45)
42:14 (19)
10:12 (19)
46:08 (19)
3:54 (14)
46:32 (19)
24 (25)
46:31  Matti Lind
18   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
2:40 (16)
7:18 (18)
4:38 (29)
10:56 (10)
3:38 (10)
18:04 (10)
7:08 (20)
28:50 (10)
10:46 (17)
41:42 (18)
12:52 (48)
46:06 (18)
4:24 (33)
46:31 (18)
25 (30)
46:31  Oiva Kaasalainen
20   Tauno Sved
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
3:06 (36)
7:06 (14)
4:00 (14)
12:18 (27)
5:12 (53)
19:32 (22)
7:14 (26)
32:23 (26)
12:51 (41)
42:22 (20)
9:59 (16)
46:57 (20)
4:35 (40)
47:29 (20)
32 (63)
47:27  Tauno Sved
21   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
2:32 (11)
10:39 (53)
8:07 (61)
14:23 (48)
3:44 (13)
23:48 (48)
9:25 (51)
34:14 (31)
10:26 (14)
43:04 (21)
8:50 (5)
47:16 (21)
4:12 (22)
47:38 (21)
22 (17)
47:37  Kalervo Mattila
22   Heikki Ylitalo
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
3:01 (33)
7:39 (24)
4:38 (29)
13:00 (37)
5:21 (56)
20:15 (29)
7:15 (27)
32:18 (25)
12:03 (33)
43:28 (22)
11:10 (28)
48:04 (23)
4:36 (42)
48:29 (23)
25 (30)
48:27  Heikki Ylitalo
22   Matti Lilja
Rasti-Jussit
2:43 (20)
10:53 (54)
8:10 (62)
14:34 (49)
3:41 (11)
22:36 (41)
8:02 (44)
34:25 (33)
11:49 (29)
43:55 (24)
9:30 (11)
48:00 (22)
4:05 (19)
48:27 (22)
27 (46)
48:27  Matti Lilja
24   Mauno Rapo
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:55 (26)
7:39 (24)
4:44 (33)
12:04 (24)
4:25 (36)
20:02 (26)
7:58 (43)
32:47 (27)
12:45 (39)
43:38 (23)
10:51 (24)
48:17 (24)
4:39 (43)
48:42 (24)
25 (30)
48:41  Mauno Rapo
25   Risto Kalve
Paimion Rasti
2:31 (10)
7:40 (27)
5:09 (43)
12:01 (22)
4:21 (33)
21:35 (35)
9:34 (54)
34:18 (32)
12:43 (38)
44:34 (26)
10:16 (20)
48:54 (25)
4:20 (30)
49:19 (25)
25 (30)
49:18  Risto Kalve
26   Viljo Venäläinen
Siilin Rasti
2:37 (14)
12:41 (59)
10:04 (64)
16:12 (53)
3:31 (7)
22:53 (44)
6:41 (11)
34:34 (34)
11:41 (26)
44:15 (25)
9:41 (14)
48:59 (26)
4:44 (45)
49:23 (26)
24 (25)
49:23  Viljo Venäläinen
27   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:04 (34)
7:53 (32)
4:49 (34)
11:47 (20)
3:54 (18)
18:23 (13)
6:36 (10)
29:51 (16)
11:28 (25)
45:14 (27)
15:23 (53)
49:05 (27)
3:51 (11)
49:28 (27)
23 (22)
49:28  Reijo Leino
28   Reino Hinkkanen
Konneveden Urheilijat
4:00 (54)
8:59 (43)
4:59 (39)
13:29 (39)
4:30 (38)
20:34 (32)
7:05 (17)
33:37 (29)
13:03 (44)
46:15 (30)
12:38 (43)
50:28 (28)
4:13 (23)
50:56 (28)
28 (52)
50:55  Reino Hinkkanen
29   Eero Kärkkäinen
Espoon Suunta
2:53 (22)
7:10 (17)
4:17 (21)
11:44 (19)
4:34 (39)
19:13 (21)
7:29 (34)
36:04 (39)
16:51 (62)
45:47 (29)
9:43 (15)
50:37 (30)
4:50 (48)
51:04 (29)
27 (46)
51:02  Eero Kärkkäinen
30   Lasse Peltola
Suunta Jurva
2:54 (24)
8:25 (36)
5:31 (45)
12:31 (30)
4:06 (24)
19:39 (23)
7:08 (20)
31:21 (20)
11:42 (27)
45:42 (28)
14:21 (52)
50:33 (29)
4:51 (49)
51:09 (30)
36 (68)
51:08  Lasse Peltola
31   Ahti Iso-Somppi
Loimaan Jankko
2:55 (26)
6:54 (11)
3:59 (13)
11:08 (11)
4:14 (28)
23:24 (47)
12:16 (64)
35:21 (37)
11:57 (32)
46:44 (31)
11:23 (32)
51:03 (31)
4:19 (28)
51:34 (31)
31 (61)
51:33  Ahti Iso-Somppi
32   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhut
2:54 (24)
6:57 (12)
4:03 (16)
11:16 (14)
4:19 (29)
17:32 (7)
6:16 (6)
31:56 (22)
14:24 (50)
47:25 (35)
15:29 (54)
51:22 (32)
3:57 (16)
51:47 (32)
25 (30)
51:46  Osmo Aronen
33   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
11:03 (68)
15:14 (65)
4:11 (20)
20:25 (63)
5:11 (52)
27:20 (58)
6:55 (14)
37:37 (48)
10:17 (11)
47:09 (33)
9:32 (12)
51:34 (33)
4:25 (35)
51:55 (33)
21 (9)
51:53  Mikko Saarinen
34   Taisto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:16 (5)
6:37 (10)
4:21 (23)
12:24 (28)
5:47 (60)
25:10 (52)
12:46 (66)
36:28 (41)
11:18 (23)
47:20 (34)
10:52 (25)
51:36 (34)
4:16 (24)
52:00 (34)
24 (25)
51:59  Taisto Valkonen
35   Alpo Anttonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:28 (47)
12:31 (58)
9:03 (63)
17:10 (55)
4:39 (43)
24:20 (50)
7:10 (23)
36:48 (43)
12:28 (36)
47:28 (36)
10:40 (22)
52:02 (35)
4:34 (38)
52:22 (35)
20 (5)
52:21  Alpo Anttonen
36   Alpo Kinnunen
RasTiimi
2:59 (31)
9:02 (45)
6:03 (52)
14:12 (45)
5:10 (51)
21:45 (36)
7:33 (36)
33:41 (30)
11:56 (31)
47:06 (32)
13:25 (51)
52:33 (36)
5:27 (60)
52:54 (36)
21 (9)
52:53  Alpo Kinnunen
37   Aapo Hietalahti
Halsuan Toivo
3:25 (45)
18:26 (68)
15:01 (68)
22:27 (66)
4:01 (20)
29:39 (63)
7:12 (24)
39:26 (56)
9:47 (8)
48:22 (38)
8:56 (7)
52:45 (37)
4:23 (31)
53:09 (37)
24 (25)
53:09  Aapo Hietalahti
38   Hannu Leppänen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
4:21 (58)
8:30 (38)
4:09 (19)
12:59 (36)
4:29 (37)
22:44 (43)
9:45 (57)
35:46 (38)
13:02 (43)
47:49 (37)
12:03 (38)
52:58 (38)
5:09 (54)
53:26 (38)
28 (52)
53:24  Hannu Leppänen
39   Jorma Lappalainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:53 (22)
7:59 (34)
5:06 (42)
12:37 (32)
4:38 (42)
20:05 (28)
7:28 (33)
36:33 (42)
16:28 (61)
48:37 (39)
12:04 (40)
53:25 (39)
4:48 (46)
53:56 (39)
31 (61)
53:55  Jorma Lappalainen
40   Mikko Kauppila
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:56 (28)
14:44 (63)
11:48 (66)
18:33 (58)
3:49 (15)
29:55 (64)
11:22 (63)
40:20 (60)
10:25 (13)
49:55 (42)
9:35 (13)
53:42 (40)
3:47 (6)
54:02 (40)
20 (5)
54:01  Mikko Kauppila
41   Aulis Keronen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
3:36 (50)
9:52 (51)
6:16 (54)
13:53 (43)
4:01 (20)
21:24 (34)
7:31 (35)
37:14 (46)
15:50 (57)
49:57 (43)
12:43 (45)
54:16 (41)
4:19 (28)
54:41 (41)
25 (30)
54:28  Aulis Keronen
42   Mauri Hankonen
Helsingin Kisailijat
3:25 (45)
9:50 (50)
6:25 (57)
14:13 (46)
4:23 (34)
22:42 (42)
8:29 (47)
38:11 (52)
15:29 (56)
49:23 (40)
11:12 (30)
54:22 (42)
4:59 (51)
54:51 (42)
29 (57)
54:49  Mauri Hankonen
43   Esko Keijonen
Liperin Taimi
3:08 (37)
7:27 (22)
4:19 (22)
19:34 (61)
12:07 (69)
26:57 (55)
7:23 (30)
40:11 (58)
13:14 (47)
50:14 (44)
10:03 (17)
54:30 (43)
4:16 (24)
54:52 (43)
22 (17)
54:52  Esko Keijonen
44   Erkki Pyrhönen
Pihkaniskat
2:35 (13)
8:58 (41)
6:23 (56)
13:42 (41)
4:44 (45)
22:24 (40)
8:42 (49)
36:49 (44)
14:25 (51)
49:34 (41)
12:45 (46)
55:02 (44)
5:28 (61)
55:24 (44)
22 (17)
55:23  Erkki Pyrhönen
45   Heikki Sulander
Kangasalan Kisa
3:41 (51)
9:16 (47)
5:35 (47)
13:50 (42)
4:34 (39)
21:46 (37)
7:56 (42)
37:14 (46)
15:28 (55)
50:23 (45)
13:09 (50)
55:36 (45)
5:13 (57)
56:02 (45)
26 (42)
56:02  Heikki Sulander
46   Heino Ovaskainen
Juuan Jänne
3:16 (42)
7:06 (14)
3:50 (10)
11:11 (12)
4:05 (23)
18:47 (16)
7:36 (37)
39:07 (53)
20:20 (66)
51:10 (48)
12:03 (38)
55:58 (46)
4:48 (46)
56:20 (46)
22 (17)
56:18  Heino Ovaskainen
47   Touko Putkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:19 (43)
8:22 (35)
5:03 (40)
12:42 (33)
4:20 (30)
20:29 (31)
7:47 (41)
34:45 (35)
14:16 (49)
51:08 (47)
16:23 (58)
55:59 (47)
4:51 (49)
56:24 (47)
25 (30)
56:23  Touko Putkonen
48   Kullervo Nyyssönen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:15 (41)
7:47 (29)
4:32 (26)
12:07 (25)
4:20 (30)
28:03 (60)
15:56 (67)
40:18 (59)
12:15 (34)
51:47 (50)
11:29 (33)
56:04 (48)
4:17 (26)
56:25 (48)
21 (9)
56:24  Kullervo Nyyssönen
49   Juhani Karjalainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:21 (63)
9:43 (49)
4:22 (24)
14:17 (47)
4:34 (39)
24:04 (49)
9:47 (58)
36:26 (40)
12:22 (35)
52:21 (51)
15:55 (56)
56:10 (49)
3:49 (8)
56:31 (49)
21 (9)
56:30  Juhani Karjalainen
50   Matti Pekki
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:12 (39)
7:49 (30)
4:37 (28)
12:30 (29)
4:41 (44)
22:09 (39)
9:39 (56)
38:10 (51)
16:01 (59)
50:51 (46)
12:41 (44)
56:20 (50)
5:29 (62)
56:46 (50)
26 (42)
56:43  Matti Pekki
51   Eero Kemppainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:50 (52)
9:22 (48)
5:32 (46)
14:34 (49)
5:12 (53)
24:23 (51)
9:49 (59)
39:16 (55)
14:53 (53)
51:43 (49)
12:27 (41)
57:17 (51)
5:34 (63)
57:50 (51)
33 (64)
57:49  Eero Kemppainen
52   Taisto Luukkonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:56 (28)
7:52 (31)
4:56 (37)
12:02 (23)
4:10 (26)
19:09 (20)
7:07 (19)
32:00 (23)
12:51 (41)
53:37 (53)
21:37 (66)
57:26 (52)
3:49 (8)
57:54 (52)
28 (52)
57:53  Taisto Luukkonen
53   Esko Takkinen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:08 (37)
8:44 (40)
5:36 (48)
12:42 (33)
3:58 (19)
19:39 (23)
6:57 (15)
31:28 (21)
11:49 (29)
53:55 (54)
22:27 (67)
57:43 (53)
3:48 (7)
58:10 (53)
27 (46)
58:09  Esko Takkinen
54   Simo Vainio
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
7:57 (66)
13:34 (61)
5:37 (49)
18:41 (59)
5:07 (50)
27:04 (56)
8:23 (46)
40:10 (57)
13:06 (45)
52:38 (52)
12:28 (42)
57:59 (54)
5:21 (59)
58:26 (54)
27 (46)
58:26  Simo Vainio
55   Veikko Karjalainen
Vaalan Karhu
4:11 (57)
7:56 (33)
3:45 (7)
13:23 (38)
5:27 (57)
19:44 (25)
6:21 (7)
33:29 (28)
13:45 (48)
54:15 (55)
20:46 (65)
58:41 (55)
4:26 (36)
59:06 (55)
25 (30)
59:04  Veikko Karjalainen
56   Harto Kainlauri
Rasti E4
2:42 (18)
6:31 (8)
3:49 (8)
10:19 (7)
3:48 (14)
27:06 (57)
16:47 (69)
37:11 (45)
10:05 (9)
54:59 (57)
17:48 (61)
58:50 (56)
3:51 (11)
59:15 (56)
25 (30)
59:15  Harto Kainlauri
57   Olavi Salmela
Ylivieskan Kuula
6:58 (65)
11:33 (57)
4:35 (27)
15:57 (52)
4:24 (35)
23:23 (46)
7:26 (31)
35:11 (36)
11:48 (28)
54:30 (56)
19:19 (63)
59:09 (57)
4:39 (43)
59:44 (57)
35 (67)
59:43  Olavi Salmela
58   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:59 (31)
7:24 (20)
4:25 (25)
18:53 (60)
11:29 (68)
26:29 (54)
7:36 (37)
39:14 (54)
12:45 (39)
55:28 (58)
16:14 (57)
59:51 (58)
4:23 (31)
1:00:20 (58)
29 (57)
1:00:19  Esko Nupponen
59   Taisto Helppolainen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
4:42 (60)
10:59 (55)
6:17 (55)
17:21 (56)
6:22 (62)
28:27 (61)
11:06 (62)
43:51 (62)
15:24 (54)
55:51 (59)
12:00 (37)
1:01:42 (59)
5:51 (65)
1:02:08 (59)
26 (42)
1:02:07  Taisto Helppolainen
60   Paaso Honkavaara
Delta
3:31 (48)
9:14 (46)
5:43 (50)
15:30 (51)
6:16 (61)
23:16 (45)
7:46 (40)
37:52 (50)
14:36 (52)
56:48 (60)
18:56 (62)
1:02:00 (60)
5:12 (56)
1:02:21 (60)
21 (9)
1:02:19  Paaso Honkavaara
61   Erkki Jokisalo
Delta
6:44 (64)
13:51 (62)
7:07 (59)
20:43 (65)
6:52 (65)
30:47 (66)
10:04 (60)
46:52 (64)
16:05 (60)
59:59 (62)
13:07 (49)
1:05:09 (61)
5:10 (55)
1:05:30 (61)
21 (9)
1:05:29  Erkki Jokisalo
62   Kauko Loukkalahti
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:33 (67)
13:31 (60)
4:58 (38)
20:07 (62)
6:36 (64)
29:36 (62)
9:29 (53)
48:15 (65)
18:39 (64)
59:25 (61)
11:10 (28)
1:05:29 (62)
6:04 (67)
1:05:57 (62)
28 (52)
1:05:57  Kauko Loukkalahti
63   Kalle Tolonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:51 (53)
11:16 (56)
7:25 (60)
16:43 (54)
5:27 (57)
26:09 (53)
9:26 (52)
45:03 (63)
18:54 (65)
1:00:36 (63)
15:33 (55)
1:06:38 (63)
6:02 (66)
1:07:11 (63)
33 (64)
1:07:11  Kalle Tolonen
64   Toivo Hautamäki
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:08 (56)
18:12 (67)
14:04 (67)
23:00 (67)
4:48 (46)
30:17 (65)
7:17 (28)
42:56 (61)
12:39 (37)
1:02:23 (64)
19:27 (64)
1:07:29 (64)
5:06 (53)
1:07:52 (64)
23 (22)
1:07:51  Toivo Hautamäki
65   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
3:12 (39)
8:39 (39)
5:27 (44)
13:29 (39)
4:50 (47)
21:48 (38)
8:19 (45)
37:47 (49)
15:59 (58)
1:04:00 (65)
26:13 (68)
1:10:45 (65)
6:45 (69)
1:11:25 (65)
40 (69)
1:11:24  Toivo Jokikuona
66   Ernst Berger
Cordobrugg
13:03 (69)
17:55 (66)
4:52 (35)
24:24 (68)
6:29 (63)
34:01 (67)
9:37 (55)
52:37 (66)
18:36 (63)
1:04:28 (66)
11:51 (36)
1:11:03 (66)
6:35 (68)
1:11:32 (66)
29 (57)
1:11:31  Ernst Berger
67   Sauli Rannikko
MS Parma
4:28 (59)
10:37 (52)
6:09 (53)
17:45 (57)
7:08 (67)
27:56 (59)
10:11 (61)
53:35 (67)
25:39 (68)
1:10:33 (67)
16:58 (60)
1:15:07 (67)
4:34 (38)
1:15:35 (67)
28 (52)
1:15:34  Sauli Rannikko
68   Timo Isokääntä
Ylivieskan Kuula
4:03 (55)
15:00 (64)
10:57 (65)
20:38 (64)
5:38 (59)
36:44 (68)
16:06 (68)
58:17 (68)
21:33 (67)
1:27:24 (68)
29:07 (69)
1:32:59 (68)
5:35 (64)
1:33:25 (68)
26 (42)
1:33:24  Timo Isokääntä
69   Pekka Penttilä
Someron Esa
5:20 (62)
31:14 (69)
25:54 (69)
36:17 (69)
5:03 (48)
48:56 (69)
12:39 (65)
1:15:19 (69)
26:23 (69)
1:31:58 (69)
16:39 (59)
1:37:14 (69)
5:16 (58)
1:37:48 (69)
34 (66)
1:37:47  Pekka Penttilä
   Pauli Korhonen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:12
5:46
3:34
9:04
3:18
14:22
5:18
23:46
9:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Pauli Korhonen
   Kalevi Törmänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:36
18:46
16:10
22:39
3:53
29:19
6:40
39:42
10:23
-
-
1:08:45
-
1:09:18
33
keskeytti  Kalevi Törmänen
   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:41
-
-
15:00
-
25:13
10:13
37:51
12:38
56:18
18:27
1:01:15
4:57
1:01:40
25
hylätty  Osmo Lindeman
   Martti Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:27
6:31
4:04
10:17
3:46
15:52
5:35
27:10
11:18
-
-
1:08:54
-
1:09:22
28
hylätty  Martti Varis
   Vilho Koskenkorva
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:21
8:09
4:48
13:03
4:54
21:26
8:23
32:40
11:14
-
-
55:40
-
56:02
22
hylätty  Vilho Koskenkorva
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English