Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H65AL 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,8 km
 
1.   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa    16:07:00   39:19  
2.   Veijo Nurmi Maarian Mahti    13:55:00   40:10  
3.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    14:41:00   41:07  
4.   Toivo Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat    15:15:00   41:57  
5.   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu    14:13:00   41:58  
6.   Martti Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:29:00   42:05  
7.   Pekka Nurmi Rasti-Lukko    13:21:00   42:50  
8.   Teuvo Jalonen Kuhmon Peurat    15:41:00   43:37  
9.   Esa Hallamaa Vaalan Karhu    15:59:00   44:25  
10.   Viljo Venäläinen Siilin Rasti    13:23:00   45:53  
11.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    15:25:00   46:13  
12.   Oiva Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot    15:55:00   46:14  
13.   Osmo Aronen Rastikarhut    14:37:00   46:57  
14.   Heino Ovaskainen Juuan Jänne    14:59:00   47:16  
15.   Mikko Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat    14:33:00   47:23  
16.   Lasse Peltola Suunta Jurva    15:37:00   47:46  
17.   Matti Lilja Rasti-Jussit    15:23:00   48:09  
18.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas    13:51:00   48:18  
19.   Olavi Salmela Ylivieskan Kuula    16:03:00   48:43  
20.   Antti Jokinen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:39:00   50:09  
21.   Matti Lind Kiimingin Urheilijat    14:25:00   50:17  
22.   Jorma Viitala Rasti-Jussit    14:01:00   50:24  
23.   Paavo Koponen Iisalmen Visa    14:47:00   50:38  
24.   Tauno Tolmunen Rasti E4    14:53:00   51:12  
25.   Ahti Iso-Somppi Loimaan Jankko    13:37:00   51:21  
26.   Tauno Sved Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    15:03:00   51:25  
27.   Raimo Jokela Kemijärven Urheilijat    13:31:00   52:00  
28.   Viljo Heiskanen Rasti-Pielinen    14:17:00   52:12  
29.   Heikki Ylitalo Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot    13:27:00   52:17  
30.   Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut    15:57:00   52:45  
31.   Eero Kärkkäinen Espoon Suunta    14:27:00   53:08  
32.   Raimo Laitinen Hiidenkiertäjät    15:53:00   53:27  
33.   Jorma Eskola Maarian Mahti    15:17:00   54:06  
34.   Risto Kalve Paimion Rasti    15:47:00   54:12  
35.   Raimo Kolppanen Oulaisten Taru    14:29:00   55:02  
36.   Eino Juntunen Hauhon Sisu    13:47:00   56:24  
37.   Touko Putkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:11:00   57:26  
38.   Mauri Hankonen Helsingin Kisailijat    15:07:00   58:16  
39.   Taisto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    13:29:00   59:17  
40.   Kalle Tolonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    15:35:00   59:33  
41.   Jorma Lappalainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:21:00   59:57  
42.   Reino Hinkkanen Konneveden Urheilijat    14:07:00   1:00:03  
43.   Juhani Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:51:00   1:00:12  
44.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät    14:57:00   1:00:19  
45.   Mikko Saaristo Laihian Luja    15:19:00   1:00:45  
46.   Esko Nupponen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    15:49:00   1:00:49  
47.   Veikko Karjalainen Vaalan Karhu    15:05:00   1:02:29  
48.   Mikko Kauppila Kiimingin Urheilijat    15:11:00   1:03:36  
49.   Osmo Lindeman Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:41:00   1:03:39  
50.   Heikki Roimela Suunta 2000    13:13:00   1:03:44  
50.   Mauno Rapo Kymin Suunnistajat    13:45:00   1:03:44  
52.   Valentin Vagin Chelyabins  RUS  15:13:00   1:04:18  
53.   Kullervo Nyyssönen Rasti-Pielinen    15:33:00   1:04:20  
54.   Matti Pekki Hiidenkiertäjät    14:03:00   1:05:42  
55.   Esko Keijonen Liperin Taimi    14:09:00   1:06:53  
56.   Ernst Berger Cordobrugg  SUI  15:39:00   1:07:46  
57.   Sauli Rannikko MS Parma    13:33:00   1:08:06  
58.   Alpo Kinnunen RasTiimi    14:15:00   1:08:46  
59.   Alpo Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu    13:19:00   1:09:43  
60.   Heikki Sulander Kangasalan Kisa    13:59:00   1:09:47  
61.   Erkki Jokisalo Delta    13:57:00   1:11:22  
62.   Erkki Pyrhönen Pihkaniskat    14:31:00   1:12:47  
63.   Toivo Hautamäki Nivalan Urheilijat    16:01:00   1:14:16  
64.   Hannu Leppänen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    13:43:00   1:16:34  
65.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat    16:09:00   1:16:47  
66.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi    15:31:00   1:18:14  
67.   Paaso Honkavaara Delta    15:21:00   1:18:19  
68.   Timo Isokääntä Ylivieskan Kuula    14:49:00   1:20:41  
69.   Harto Kainlauri Rasti E4    13:15:00   1:22:53  
70.   Eero Kemppainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:01:00   1:23:36  
71.   Kauko Loukkalahti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:25:00   1:26:46  
72.   Unto Rantonen Pulkkilan Ponsi    15:51:00   1:27:15  
73.   Taisto Helppolainen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat    13:39:00   1:32:03  
   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa    13:17:00   hylätty  
   Erkki Oinas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:49:00   ei läht.  
   Simo Vainio Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:05:00   hylätty  
   Aulis Keronen Enon Kisa-Pojat    14:19:00   hylätty  
   Jouko Keskinen Rasti-Jussit    14:35:00   hylätty  
   Kalevi Törmänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    15:43:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English