Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H70 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
4:45 (1)
6:31 (3)
1:46 (6)
9:39 (2)
3:08 (3)
11:45 (2)
2:06 (1)
13:26 (1)
1:41 (1)
21:43 (1)
8:17 (1)
24:24 (1)
2:41 (2)
30:59 (1)
6:35 (2)
33:56 (1)
2:57 (4)
36:42 (1)
2:46 (3)
37:01 (1)
19 (2)
37:01  Olavi Kittilä
2   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:17 (9)
7:19 (10)
2:02 (22)
10:14 (4)
2:55 (1)
12:35 (4)
2:21 (9)
14:26 (3)
1:51 (2)
23:02 (2)
8:36 (5)
25:45 (2)
2:43 (3)
32:23 (2)
6:38 (3)
35:32 (2)
3:09 (9)
38:24 (2)
2:52 (5)
38:45 (2)
21 (7)
38:44  Väinö Ronkainen
3   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
5:17 (9)
7:13 (9)
1:56 (15)
10:39 (8)
3:26 (9)
12:57 (7)
2:18 (5)
14:53 (5)
1:56 (5)
24:37 (5)
9:44 (10)
27:27 (3)
2:50 (7)
34:30 (3)
7:03 (9)
37:40 (3)
3:10 (10)
40:33 (3)
2:53 (6)
40:56 (3)
23 (24)
40:54  Toivo Setälä
4   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:23 (13)
7:28 (12)
2:05 (26)
11:00 (12)
3:32 (11)
13:41 (12)
2:41 (20)
17:00 (12)
3:19 (52)
25:56 (7)
8:56 (6)
28:52 (6)
2:56 (10)
35:43 (5)
6:51 (6)
39:00 (4)
3:17 (14)
41:35 (4)
2:35 (1)
41:57 (4)
22 (16)
41:56  Tapio Patana
5   Martti Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5:11 (8)
7:02 (8)
1:51 (11)
10:45 (10)
3:43 (19)
13:02 (9)
2:17 (3)
15:20 (7)
2:18 (18)
23:43 (3)
8:23 (3)
28:45 (5)
5:02 (55)
36:05 (6)
7:20 (11)
39:02 (5)
2:57 (4)
41:44 (5)
2:42 (2)
42:05 (5)
21 (7)
42:04  Martti Matikainen
6   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
4:53 (2)
6:26 (1)
1:33 (2)
10:41 (9)
4:15 (41)
12:59 (8)
2:18 (5)
18:22 (24)
5:23 (68)
26:41 (8)
8:19 (2)
29:48 (7)
3:07 (16)
36:11 (7)
6:23 (1)
39:03 (6)
2:52 (1)
41:59 (6)
2:56 (7)
42:21 (6)
22 (16)
42:21  Reino Nikula
7   Reijo Lehkonen
MS Parma
5:00 (4)
6:56 (6)
1:56 (15)
10:20 (5)
3:24 (7)
12:43 (5)
2:23 (10)
14:39 (4)
1:56 (5)
27:09 (9)
12:30 (44)
29:53 (8)
2:44 (5)
36:58 (8)
7:05 (10)
40:02 (7)
3:04 (7)
43:07 (7)
3:05 (12)
43:31 (7)
24 (28)
43:30  Reijo Lehkonen
8   Pertti Salminen
Koo-Vee
4:58 (3)
6:51 (4)
1:53 (13)
10:36 (7)
3:45 (22)
12:53 (6)
2:17 (3)
19:22 (34)
6:29 (71)
27:46 (13)
8:24 (4)
31:22 (11)
3:36 (26)
38:13 (11)
6:51 (6)
41:07 (8)
2:54 (3)
44:11 (8)
3:04 (10)
44:36 (8)
25 (33)
44:35  Pertti Salminen
9   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:52 (45)
8:38 (31)
1:46 (6)
12:16 (25)
3:38 (16)
14:50 (20)
2:34 (14)
17:37 (17)
2:47 (40)
27:20 (10)
9:43 (9)
30:00 (9)
2:40 (1)
37:31 (9)
7:31 (17)
41:30 (9)
3:59 (41)
44:27 (9)
2:57 (8)
44:49 (9)
22 (16)
44:49  Veikko Suutari
10   Olavi Jalkanen
Kalevan Rasti
5:35 (18)
7:42 (17)
2:07 (29)
11:49 (20)
4:07 (35)
15:34 (25)
3:45 (52)
17:33 (16)
1:59 (9)
28:33 (17)
11:00 (23)
31:28 (14)
2:55 (9)
38:11 (10)
6:43 (4)
41:51 (10)
3:40 (32)
44:53 (10)
3:02 (9)
45:16 (10)
23 (24)
45:16  Olavi Jalkanen
11   Martti Kaipainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:01 (26)
7:59 (21)
1:58 (19)
11:42 (19)
3:43 (19)
14:49 (19)
3:07 (36)
17:11 (14)
2:22 (21)
27:38 (11)
10:27 (19)
30:43 (10)
3:05 (13)
39:22 (12)
8:39 (36)
43:14 (11)
3:52 (39)
47:07 (11)
3:53 (46)
47:32 (11)
25 (33)
47:31  Martti Kaipainen
12   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
5:48 (25)
9:05 (40)
3:17 (69)
12:40 (27)
3:35 (14)
15:15 (23)
2:35 (15)
17:37 (17)
2:22 (21)
29:12 (18)
11:35 (28)
32:17 (17)
3:05 (13)
41:10 (16)
8:53 (42)
44:31 (14)
3:21 (17)
47:49 (13)
3:18 (16)
48:11 (12)
22 (16)
48:10  Onni Rosenqvist
13   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
5:20 (11)
7:27 (11)
2:07 (29)
11:01 (13)
3:34 (13)
13:28 (10)
2:27 (12)
15:26 (8)
1:58 (7)
25:24 (6)
9:58 (14)
31:27 (13)
6:03 (67)
40:28 (13)
9:01 (44)
44:03 (12)
3:35 (25)
47:45 (12)
3:42 (38)
48:11 (12)
26 (41)
48:11  Jyrki Viiri
14   Jaakko Alalahti
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:01 (5)
6:29 (2)
1:28 (1)
9:26 (1)
2:57 (2)
11:38 (1)
2:12 (2)
14:58 (6)
3:20 (53)
24:28 (4)
9:30 (7)
28:16 (4)
3:48 (31)
35:37 (4)
7:21 (12)
44:50 (15)
9:13 (77)
47:54 (14)
3:04 (10)
48:14 (14)
20 (4)
48:13  Jaakko Alalahti
15   Pertti Salminen
Uuraisten Urheilijat
7:23 (50)
10:29 (51)
3:06 (63)
14:14 (44)
3:45 (22)
16:53 (34)
2:39 (19)
19:43 (38)
2:50 (43)
29:35 (20)
9:52 (12)
32:32 (18)
2:57 (11)
41:08 (15)
8:36 (35)
44:29 (13)
3:21 (17)
47:55 (15)
3:26 (24)
48:20 (15)
25 (33)
48:20  Pertti Salminen
16   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
5:35 (18)
7:34 (15)
1:59 (20)
11:36 (16)
4:02 (32)
17:29 (43)
5:53 (71)
19:20 (32)
1:51 (2)
29:29 (19)
10:09 (15)
33:32 (20)
4:03 (39)
41:46 (19)
8:14 (29)
45:14 (16)
3:28 (21)
48:31 (16)
3:17 (15)
48:53 (16)
22 (16)
48:51  Jorma Kuutti
17   Jukka Vapanen
Rastikarhut
6:16 (31)
8:23 (28)
2:07 (29)
12:03 (23)
3:40 (18)
14:23 (16)
2:20 (8)
18:34 (26)
4:11 (64)
33:20 (37)
14:46 (50)
36:18 (33)
2:58 (12)
43:03 (25)
6:45 (5)
45:55 (21)
2:52 (1)
48:45 (17)
2:50 (4)
49:05 (17)
20 (4)
49:05  Jukka Vapanen
18   Paavo Kytäjä
Karkki-Rasti
6:25 (35)
8:40 (33)
2:15 (38)
12:49 (29)
4:09 (36)
15:21 (24)
2:32 (13)
17:55 (21)
2:34 (27)
28:29 (16)
10:34 (20)
31:56 (16)
3:27 (22)
40:54 (14)
8:58 (43)
45:14 (16)
4:20 (52)
49:09 (18)
3:55 (48)
49:33 (18)
24 (28)
49:32  Paavo Kytäjä
19   Tarmo Salmi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:19 (33)
8:12 (25)
1:53 (13)
12:21 (26)
4:09 (36)
15:09 (22)
2:48 (26)
17:41 (20)
2:32 (25)
28:05 (15)
10:24 (18)
33:11 (19)
5:06 (56)
41:20 (17)
8:09 (27)
45:53 (20)
4:33 (56)
49:18 (20)
3:25 (23)
49:39 (19)
21 (7)
49:38  Tarmo Salmi
20   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:44 (23)
7:47 (20)
2:03 (23)
11:31 (15)
3:44 (21)
14:29 (17)
2:58 (32)
16:46 (9)
2:17 (17)
28:00 (14)
11:14 (25)
31:23 (12)
3:23 (19)
42:08 (20)
10:45 (57)
45:40 (18)
3:32 (23)
49:16 (19)
3:36 (30)
49:43 (20)
27 (48)
49:41  Esko Ranta
21   Pentti Haanpää
Rasti-Kurikka
6:46 (40)
8:36 (29)
1:50 (10)
15:10 (48)
6:34 (69)
17:36 (44)
2:26 (11)
19:37 (36)
2:01 (10)
31:43 (32)
12:06 (37)
35:08 (25)
3:25 (21)
42:44 (23)
7:36 (19)
46:05 (22)
3:21 (17)
49:27 (21)
3:22 (19)
49:54 (21)
27 (48)
49:54  Pentti Haanpää
22   Erkki Koipijärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
7:23 (50)
9:27 (43)
2:04 (25)
13:22 (36)
3:55 (29)
16:38 (31)
3:16 (41)
20:16 (41)
3:38 (56)
30:13 (23)
9:57 (13)
33:32 (20)
3:19 (17)
42:18 (21)
8:46 (39)
46:18 (23)
4:00 (43)
49:36 (22)
3:18 (16)
50:01 (22)
25 (33)
50:00  Erkki Koipijärvi
23   Armo Pasonen
OK77
5:37 (20)
7:42 (17)
2:05 (26)
11:39 (17)
3:57 (30)
14:14 (14)
2:35 (15)
16:51 (10)
2:37 (30)
27:44 (12)
10:53 (22)
31:44 (15)
4:00 (37)
41:43 (18)
9:59 (51)
45:48 (19)
4:05 (47)
49:40 (23)
3:52 (44)
50:06 (23)
26 (41)
50:05  Armo Pasonen
24   Heimo Pelkonen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:30 (16)
7:37 (16)
2:07 (29)
11:05 (14)
3:28 (10)
14:10 (13)
3:05 (35)
17:13 (15)
3:03 (47)
32:04 (33)
14:51 (51)
35:25 (28)
3:21 (18)
43:01 (24)
7:36 (19)
46:50 (26)
3:49 (36)
50:04 (24)
3:14 (13)
50:23 (24)
19 (2)
50:23  Heimo Pelkonen
25   Kalevi Puusaari
Kalajoen Junkkarit
6:18 (32)
9:02 (39)
2:44 (53)
12:50 (30)
3:48 (27)
15:57 (28)
3:07 (36)
18:27 (25)
2:30 (24)
30:54 (26)
12:27 (42)
34:00 (22)
3:06 (15)
42:32 (22)
8:32 (34)
46:18 (23)
3:46 (34)
50:04 (24)
3:46 (40)
50:26 (25)
22 (16)
50:25  Kalevi Puusaari
26   Kalervo Laurila
Kangasala SK
5:23 (13)
8:36 (29)
3:13 (67)
12:09 (24)
3:33 (12)
15:50 (27)
3:41 (50)
19:19 (30)
3:29 (55)
31:42 (31)
12:23 (40)
35:44 (29)
4:02 (38)
43:28 (27)
7:44 (24)
46:48 (25)
3:20 (16)
50:12 (26)
3:24 (21)
50:37 (26)
25 (33)
50:36  Kalervo Laurila
27   Reijo Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
6:49 (43)
8:45 (35)
1:56 (15)
12:45 (28)
4:00 (31)
16:50 (33)
4:05 (57)
18:58 (29)
2:08 (12)
31:29 (29)
12:31 (45)
36:19 (34)
4:50 (52)
43:19 (26)
7:00 (8)
46:50 (26)
3:31 (22)
50:16 (27)
3:26 (24)
50:38 (27)
22 (16)
50:37  Reijo Oja
28   Risto Kaitio
MS Parma
5:32 (17)
7:46 (19)
2:14 (35)
11:58 (22)
4:12 (39)
14:51 (21)
2:53 (29)
17:10 (13)
2:19 (19)
32:14 (34)
15:04 (53)
36:00 (31)
3:46 (28)
43:35 (28)
7:35 (18)
46:51 (28)
3:16 (12)
50:17 (28)
3:26 (24)
50:38 (27)
21 (7)
50:38  Risto Kaitio
29   Jouko Myöhänen
MS Parma
9:26 (65)
11:40 (59)
2:14 (35)
15:25 (50)
3:45 (22)
19:39 (51)
4:14 (58)
21:44 (47)
2:05 (11)
31:31 (30)
9:47 (11)
35:17 (27)
3:46 (28)
44:05 (30)
8:48 (40)
47:41 (29)
3:36 (27)
51:05 (29)
3:24 (21)
51:29 (29)
24 (28)
51:29  Jouko Myöhänen
30   Johan Mustola
Kärsämäen Kataja
6:35 (37)
8:38 (31)
2:03 (23)
12:53 (32)
4:15 (41)
15:43 (26)
2:50 (28)
18:20 (22)
2:37 (30)
30:27 (24)
12:07 (38)
36:42 (35)
6:15 (69)
44:10 (31)
7:28 (15)
47:45 (30)
3:35 (25)
51:22 (30)
3:37 (31)
51:46 (30)
24 (28)
51:45  Johan Mustola
31   Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma
Rasti-Kurikka
9:52 (67)
13:37 (69)
3:45 (73)
18:27 (62)
4:50 (53)
21:05 (56)
2:38 (17)
24:07 (54)
3:02 (46)
33:37 (41)
9:30 (7)
37:32 (38)
3:55 (33)
45:12 (33)
7:40 (23)
48:18 (32)
3:06 (8)
51:56 (31)
3:38 (33)
52:17 (31)
21 (7)
52:17  Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma
32   Veikko Vuontisjärvi
Lapin Veikot
7:49 (54)
10:10 (50)
2:21 (41)
13:57 (41)
3:47 (26)
17:24 (42)
3:27 (45)
20:21 (42)
2:57 (44)
32:19 (35)
11:58 (32)
35:13 (26)
2:54 (8)
43:54 (29)
8:41 (37)
47:58 (31)
4:04 (46)
51:59 (32)
4:01 (52)
52:24 (32)
25 (33)
52:24  Veikko Vuontisjärvi
33   Helge Knuuttila
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:28 (15)
7:29 (13)
2:01 (21)
10:53 (11)
3:24 (7)
13:40 (11)
2:47 (25)
18:21 (23)
4:41 (66)
33:21 (38)
15:00 (52)
37:18 (37)
3:57 (35)
44:56 (32)
7:38 (22)
48:32 (33)
3:36 (27)
52:37 (33)
4:05 (53)
52:59 (33)
22 (16)
52:59  Helge Knuuttila
34   Teuvo Valtonen
Hiisirasti
5:20 (11)
12:44 (68)
7:24 (79)
16:38 (57)
3:54 (28)
19:16 (48)
2:38 (17)
21:08 (44)
1:52 (4)
31:24 (28)
10:16 (16)
37:13 (36)
5:49 (63)
46:26 (37)
9:13 (46)
49:51 (35)
3:25 (20)
53:07 (34)
3:16 (14)
53:25 (34)
18 (1)
53:25  Teuvo Valtonen
35   Olavi Leino
Delta
6:47 (41)
8:56 (37)
2:09 (34)
13:13 (33)
4:17 (44)
15:58 (29)
2:45 (23)
18:34 (26)
2:36 (28)
30:12 (22)
11:38 (29)
34:31 (23)
4:19 (42)
45:20 (34)
10:49 (58)
49:19 (34)
3:59 (41)
53:11 (35)
3:52 (44)
53:37 (35)
26 (41)
53:36  Olavi Leino
36   Eero Patosalmi
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:08 (30)
8:00 (22)
1:52 (12)
13:51 (38)
5:51 (61)
17:08 (37)
3:17 (42)
19:20 (32)
2:12 (13)
34:50 (45)
15:30 (56)
38:46 (40)
3:56 (34)
46:12 (35)
7:26 (13)
50:01 (37)
3:49 (36)
53:24 (36)
3:23 (20)
53:45 (36)
21 (7)
53:45  Eero Patosalmi
37   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
6:07 (28)
8:14 (26)
2:07 (29)
12:52 (31)
4:38 (51)
16:34 (30)
3:42 (51)
18:50 (28)
2:16 (16)
30:53 (25)
12:03 (34)
39:13 (42)
8:20 (75)
46:50 (38)
7:37 (21)
50:03 (38)
3:13 (11)
53:38 (37)
3:35 (29)
53:59 (37)
21 (7)
53:59  Paavo Valkonen
38   Teuvo Hannukainen
MS Parma
10:45 (70)
12:28 (64)
1:43 (3)
16:30 (56)
4:02 (32)
19:14 (47)
2:44 (22)
21:26 (46)
2:12 (13)
33:25 (40)
11:59 (33)
38:11 (39)
4:46 (50)
46:21 (36)
8:10 (28)
50:00 (36)
3:39 (30)
53:47 (38)
3:47 (41)
54:08 (38)
21 (7)
54:07  Teuvo Hannukainen
39   Uolevi Raitomäki
Kalevan Rasti
11:48 (72)
13:45 (70)
1:57 (18)
17:08 (59)
3:23 (6)
20:02 (52)
2:54 (31)
23:01 (50)
2:59 (45)
33:53 (42)
10:52 (21)
39:30 (43)
5:37 (62)
47:48 (40)
8:18 (30)
51:06 (39)
3:18 (15)
54:32 (39)
3:26 (24)
55:00 (39)
28 (51)
54:59  Uolevi Raitomäki
40   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:00 (46)
8:43 (34)
1:43 (3)
11:55 (21)
3:12 (4)
14:48 (18)
2:53 (29)
17:37 (17)
2:49 (41)
29:54 (21)
12:17 (39)
35:53 (30)
5:59 (66)
48:18 (41)
12:25 (67)
51:15 (40)
2:57 (4)
54:52 (40)
3:37 (31)
55:15 (40)
23 (24)
55:14  Tapani Laine
41   Elof Holmlund
Malax IF
8:04 (56)
10:34 (53)
2:30 (44)
14:58 (47)
4:24 (47)
23:22 (63)
8:24 (77)
26:00 (59)
2:38 (33)
36:19 (48)
10:19 (17)
40:37 (44)
4:18 (41)
48:42 (43)
8:05 (26)
52:21 (43)
3:39 (30)
56:02 (41)
3:41 (36)
56:23 (41)
21 (7)
56:22  Elof Holmlund
42   Risto Hiltula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
7:29 (53)
10:01 (48)
2:32 (46)
14:15 (45)
4:14 (40)
17:01 (35)
2:46 (24)
19:33 (35)
2:32 (25)
31:18 (27)
11:45 (30)
34:41 (24)
3:23 (19)
47:38 (39)
12:57 (71)
52:01 (41)
4:23 (54)
56:13 (42)
4:12 (55)
56:43 (42)
30 (57)
56:43  Risto Hiltula
43   Heino Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:40 (21)
8:06 (24)
2:26 (42)
14:29 (46)
6:23 (64)
17:54 (45)
3:25 (44)
20:40 (43)
2:46 (39)
33:24 (39)
12:44 (46)
36:10 (32)
2:46 (6)
48:19 (42)
12:09 (64)
52:09 (42)
3:50 (38)
56:23 (43)
4:14 (56)
56:47 (43)
24 (28)
56:45  Heino Jurvakainen
44   Valto Puustinen
Iisalmen Visa
5:40 (21)
8:00 (22)
2:20 (40)
11:39 (17)
3:39 (17)
14:22 (15)
2:43 (21)
16:51 (10)
2:29 (23)
35:51 (47)
19:00 (61)
41:55 (45)
6:04 (68)
49:21 (44)
7:26 (13)
52:57 (44)
3:36 (27)
56:37 (44)
3:40 (34)
57:00 (44)
23 (24)
57:00  Valto Puustinen
45   Pauli Piiroinen
Rasti-Pielinen
15:53 (77)
17:58 (76)
2:05 (26)
22:07 (70)
4:09 (36)
24:56 (68)
2:49 (27)
27:17 (63)
2:21 (20)
38:29 (51)
11:12 (24)
42:04 (47)
3:35 (24)
50:55 (46)
8:51 (41)
54:39 (45)
3:44 (33)
58:36 (45)
3:57 (50)
59:01 (45)
25 (33)
59:01  Pauli Piiroinen
46   Viljo Patronen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:07 (28)
10:29 (51)
4:22 (74)
15:28 (52)
4:59 (54)
19:22 (49)
3:54 (54)
23:41 (53)
4:19 (65)
35:05 (46)
11:24 (26)
41:55 (45)
6:50 (72)
51:09 (47)
9:14 (47)
55:06 (47)
3:57 (40)
58:46 (46)
3:40 (34)
59:06 (46)
20 (4)
59:06  Viljo Patronen
47   Pekka Taskinen
Siilin Rasti
6:47 (41)
9:39 (45)
2:52 (57)
13:54 (40)
4:15 (41)
17:06 (36)
3:12 (40)
19:19 (30)
2:13 (15)
34:44 (44)
15:25 (55)
43:36 (51)
8:52 (76)
51:31 (48)
7:55 (25)
55:32 (48)
4:01 (44)
59:27 (47)
3:55 (48)
59:55 (47)
28 (51)
59:54  Pekka Taskinen
48   Veikko Kolu
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
6:35 (37)
9:17 (41)
2:42 (52)
14:06 (43)
4:49 (52)
17:17 (40)
3:11 (39)
19:56 (40)
2:39 (35)
32:45 (36)
12:49 (47)
39:12 (41)
6:27 (71)
50:02 (45)
10:50 (59)
54:47 (46)
4:45 (59)
59:32 (48)
4:45 (64)
1:00:03 (48)
31 (61)
1:00:02  Veikko Kolu
49   Martti Haverinen
Rasti-Pielinen
9:50 (66)
12:38 (66)
2:48 (56)
23:37 (73)
10:59 (76)
26:39 (70)
3:02 (34)
29:15 (64)
2:36 (28)
41:00 (54)
11:45 (30)
45:39 (54)
4:39 (49)
54:02 (52)
8:23 (32)
57:18 (49)
3:16 (12)
1:00:36 (49)
3:18 (16)
1:01:02 (49)
26 (41)
1:01:01  Martti Haverinen
50   Heikki Hyvönen
Lapinlahden Veto
13:42 (75)
15:59 (72)
2:17 (39)
19:45 (68)
3:46 (25)
24:10 (67)
4:25 (62)
26:53 (61)
2:43 (38)
38:27 (49)
11:34 (27)
42:49 (48)
4:22 (43)
53:24 (51)
10:35 (55)
57:26 (50)
4:02 (45)
1:01:14 (50)
3:48 (43)
1:02:03 (50)
49 (78)
1:02:02  Heikki Hyvönen
51   Pentti Hanhela
Kiimingin Urheilijat
7:06 (47)
9:45 (46)
2:39 (51)
15:29 (53)
5:44 (59)
22:05 (60)
6:36 (73)
25:28 (58)
3:23 (54)
38:28 (50)
13:00 (48)
42:55 (49)
4:27 (45)
52:53 (49)
9:58 (50)
58:03 (51)
5:10 (64)
1:02:10 (51)
4:07 (54)
1:02:40 (51)
30 (57)
1:02:39  Pentti Hanhela
52   Jorma Inget
Vaalan Karhu
6:49 (43)
9:19 (42)
2:30 (44)
13:51 (38)
4:32 (49)
17:13 (38)
3:22 (43)
22:36 (48)
5:23 (68)
39:52 (53)
17:16 (59)
45:48 (55)
5:56 (65)
54:31 (53)
8:43 (38)
58:57 (52)
4:26 (55)
1:02:56 (52)
3:59 (51)
1:03:34 (52)
38 (71)
1:03:33  Jorma Inget
53   Reino Pääkkönen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:06 (6)
6:51 (4)
1:45 (5)
10:03 (3)
3:12 (4)
12:21 (3)
2:18 (5)
14:19 (2)
1:58 (7)
42:15 (56)
27:56 (72)
44:58 (52)
2:43 (3)
55:38 (55)
10:40 (56)
59:11 (53)
3:33 (24)
1:02:58 (53)
3:47 (41)
1:03:36 (53)
38 (71)
1:03:35  Reino Pääkkönen
54   Leo Lösönen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
8:58 (60)
11:34 (58)
2:36 (47)
23:32 (72)
11:58 (77)
27:01 (71)
3:29 (46)
29:42 (65)
2:41 (36)
41:46 (55)
12:04 (35)
45:54 (56)
4:08 (40)
55:18 (54)
9:24 (48)
59:32 (54)
4:14 (50)
1:03:13 (54)
3:41 (36)
1:03:39 (54)
26 (41)
1:03:39  Leo Lösönen
55   Antti Myllymäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
5:10 (7)
6:56 (6)
1:46 (6)
10:33 (6)
3:37 (15)
19:22 (49)
8:49 (78)
22:36 (48)
3:14 (51)
34:40 (43)
12:04 (35)
45:23 (53)
10:43 (77)
52:53 (49)
7:30 (16)
1:01:21 (56)
8:28 (75)
1:04:47 (55)
3:26 (24)
1:05:20 (55)
33 (65)
1:05:18  Antti Myllymäki
56   Veli Sundqvist
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:26 (36)
8:54 (36)
2:28 (43)
13:16 (34)
4:22 (46)
16:48 (32)
3:32 (47)
19:37 (36)
2:49 (41)
39:43 (52)
20:06 (64)
43:14 (50)
3:31 (23)
56:09 (56)
12:55 (70)
1:00:26 (55)
4:17 (51)
1:04:55 (56)
4:29 (59)
1:05:25 (56)
30 (57)
1:05:24  Veli Sundqvist
57   Jorma Huuhtanen
Delta
7:11 (48)
10:05 (49)
2:54 (58)
15:22 (49)
5:17 (56)
19:13 (46)
3:51 (53)
23:22 (51)
4:09 (63)
42:53 (57)
19:31 (63)
48:18 (57)
5:25 (61)
1:00:06 (57)
11:48 (63)
1:04:52 (57)
4:46 (60)
1:09:52 (57)
5:00 (67)
1:10:23 (57)
31 (61)
1:10:23  Jorma Huuhtanen
58   Esko Saari
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13:05 (74)
17:34 (75)
4:29 (76)
22:04 (69)
4:30 (48)
30:20 (75)
8:16 (76)
35:21 (73)
5:01 (67)
47:49 (62)
12:28 (43)
51:47 (62)
3:58 (36)
1:01:51 (59)
10:04 (52)
1:07:27 (59)
5:36 (68)
1:12:24 (58)
4:57 (66)
1:12:53 (58)
29 (55)
1:12:52  Esko Saari
59   Tauno Backman
Rastivarsat
8:34 (58)
11:21 (56)
2:47 (55)
15:25 (50)
4:04 (34)
21:46 (59)
6:21 (72)
24:24 (56)
2:38 (33)
47:27 (61)
23:03 (65)
51:15 (60)
3:48 (31)
1:04:04 (60)
12:49 (69)
1:08:11 (60)
4:07 (48)
1:12:34 (59)
4:23 (58)
1:13:05 (59)
31 (61)
1:13:04  Tauno Backman
60   Ari Parnela
Oriveden Ponnistus
9:13 (62)
12:24 (63)
3:11 (66)
18:48 (63)
6:24 (65)
23:06 (61)
4:18 (61)
26:50 (60)
3:44 (58)
43:49 (58)
16:59 (58)
48:38 (58)
4:49 (51)
1:01:06 (58)
12:28 (68)
1:06:56 (58)
5:50 (69)
1:12:46 (60)
5:50 (74)
1:13:28 (60)
42 (75)
1:13:29  Ari Parnela
61   Heimo Sillanpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:03 (55)
10:58 (55)
2:55 (59)
16:08 (55)
5:10 (55)
21:09 (57)
5:01 (67)
31:57 (71)
10:48 (74)
45:02 (59)
13:05 (49)
49:25 (59)
4:23 (44)
1:05:15 (62)
15:50 (76)
1:09:59 (61)
4:44 (58)
1:14:30 (61)
4:31 (60)
1:14:56 (61)
26 (41)
1:14:57  Heimo Sillanpää
62   Tapani Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
6:21 (34)
8:58 (38)
2:37 (49)
13:18 (35)
4:20 (45)
17:18 (41)
4:00 (55)
21:19 (45)
4:01 (62)
55:50 (68)
34:31 (78)
59:35 (67)
3:45 (27)
1:08:42 (64)
9:07 (45)
1:12:30 (64)
3:48 (35)
1:16:24 (62)
3:54 (47)
1:16:51 (62)
27 (48)
1:16:51  Tapani Isokoski
63   Ilmari Tupitsa
Rasti-Jyry
6:36 (39)
9:33 (44)
2:57 (60)
14:05 (42)
4:32 (49)
17:13 (38)
3:08 (38)
19:55 (39)
2:42 (37)
53:51 (65)
33:56 (77)
57:38 (64)
3:47 (30)
1:07:58 (63)
10:20 (54)
1:12:19 (63)
4:21 (53)
1:17:00 (63)
4:41 (63)
1:17:30 (63)
30 (57)
1:17:29  Ilmari Tupitsa
64   Pentti Saavinen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:47 (24)
7:33 (14)
1:46 (6)
13:34 (37)
6:01 (62)
20:11 (53)
6:37 (74)
32:55 (72)
12:44 (75)
56:29 (70)
23:34 (66)
1:01:41 (70)
5:12 (58)
1:10:11 (66)
8:30 (33)
1:15:01 (66)
4:50 (61)
1:18:43 (64)
3:42 (38)
1:19:08 (64)
25 (33)
1:19:07  Pentti Saavinen
65   Seppo Torttila
OK77
9:18 (64)
12:34 (65)
3:16 (68)
19:23 (66)
6:49 (71)
24:08 (66)
4:45 (63)
30:52 (68)
6:44 (73)
46:10 (60)
15:18 (54)
51:28 (61)
5:18 (60)
1:04:27 (61)
12:59 (72)
1:12:01 (62)
7:34 (73)
1:19:30 (65)
7:29 (78)
1:19:58 (65)
28 (51)
1:19:57  Seppo Torttila
66   Pentti Kerola
KimU
7:19 (49)
9:55 (47)
2:36 (47)
15:29 (53)
5:34 (58)
20:24 (54)
4:55 (66)
23:35 (52)
3:11 (50)
55:01 (67)
31:26 (75)
1:01:23 (69)
6:22 (70)
1:10:58 (68)
9:35 (49)
1:15:11 (67)
4:13 (49)
1:19:59 (66)
4:48 (65)
1:20:28 (66)
29 (55)
1:20:26  Pentti Kerola
67   Lauri Känninen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:27 (52)
10:36 (54)
3:09 (65)
16:48 (58)
6:12 (63)
20:26 (55)
3:38 (49)
24:16 (55)
3:50 (61)
51:18 (64)
27:02 (70)
58:41 (65)
7:23 (73)
1:10:25 (67)
11:44 (62)
1:15:57 (68)
5:32 (67)
1:21:02 (67)
5:05 (68)
1:21:30 (67)
28 (51)
1:21:28  Lauri Känninen
68   Heikki Kariniemi
Perämeren Rasti
9:54 (68)
12:39 (67)
2:45 (54)
18:09 (61)
5:30 (57)
21:45 (58)
3:36 (48)
24:50 (57)
3:05 (48)
54:00 (66)
29:10 (73)
58:52 (66)
4:52 (53)
1:11:10 (69)
12:18 (65)
1:16:13 (69)
5:03 (62)
1:21:20 (68)
5:07 (69)
1:21:57 (68)
37 (70)
1:21:56  Heikki Kariniemi
69   Raimo Jääskeläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:01 (71)
17:02 (73)
6:01 (77)
22:47 (71)
5:45 (60)
28:06 (72)
5:19 (68)
31:16 (70)
3:10 (49)
50:30 (63)
19:14 (62)
56:20 (63)
5:50 (64)
1:09:32 (65)
13:12 (74)
1:14:54 (65)
5:22 (66)
1:22:38 (69)
7:44 (79)
1:23:17 (69)
39 (73)
1:23:15  Raimo Jääskeläinen
70   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
26:32 (79)
31:00 (79)
4:28 (75)
37:59 (79)
6:59 (72)
42:13 (79)
4:14 (58)
45:57 (75)
3:44 (58)
58:22 (72)
12:25 (41)
1:02:59 (71)
4:37 (47)
1:13:57 (70)
10:58 (60)
1:22:55 (70)
8:58 (76)
1:27:11 (70)
4:16 (57)
1:27:45 (70)
34 (68)
1:27:44  Raimo Hirvikorpi
71   Matti Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:04 (27)
8:18 (27)
2:14 (35)
17:43 (60)
9:25 (75)
23:15 (62)
5:32 (69)
44:43 (74)
21:28 (78)
1:10:06 (76)
25:23 (68)
1:13:41 (74)
3:35 (24)
1:22:01 (73)
8:20 (31)
1:26:34 (72)
4:33 (56)
1:31:11 (71)
4:37 (61)
1:31:37 (71)
26 (41)
1:31:37  Matti Kuosmanen
72   Vilho Pärnänen
Lapinlahden Veto
14:33 (76)
18:15 (77)
3:42 (72)
24:42 (74)
6:27 (67)
41:03 (78)
16:21 (79)
46:59 (76)
5:56 (70)
1:02:42 (74)
15:43 (57)
1:07:09 (72)
4:27 (45)
1:19:31 (71)
12:22 (66)
1:26:30 (71)
6:59 (71)
1:32:16 (72)
5:46 (72)
1:32:49 (72)
33 (65)
1:32:48  Vilho Pärnänen
73   Mauno Ovaskainen
Juuan Jänne
9:16 (63)
12:19 (62)
3:03 (61)
18:50 (65)
6:31 (68)
23:36 (64)
4:46 (64)
27:14 (62)
3:38 (56)
56:32 (71)
29:18 (74)
1:01:10 (68)
4:38 (48)
1:19:34 (72)
18:24 (78)
1:27:31 (73)
7:57 (74)
1:33:19 (73)
5:48 (73)
1:34:02 (73)
43 (76)
1:34:01  Mauno Ovaskainen
74   Vladimir Makarov
Ekaterinbu
8:44 (59)
12:10 (60)
3:26 (70)
18:49 (64)
6:39 (70)
26:34 (69)
7:45 (75)
30:21 (66)
3:47 (60)
1:02:13 (73)
31:52 (76)
1:07:19 (73)
5:06 (56)
1:23:10 (74)
15:51 (77)
1:30:42 (74)
7:32 (72)
1:35:56 (74)
5:14 (70)
1:36:37 (74)
41 (74)
1:36:37  Vladimir Makarov
75   Heikki Heikkilä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
9:03 (61)
12:11 (61)
3:08 (64)
25:16 (76)
13:05 (78)
28:16 (73)
3:00 (33)
30:53 (69)
2:37 (30)
56:19 (69)
25:26 (69)
1:21:59 (76)
25:40 (79)
1:32:13 (75)
10:14 (53)
1:37:34 (75)
5:21 (65)
1:42:13 (75)
4:39 (62)
1:42:44 (75)
31 (61)
1:42:43  Heikki Heikkilä
76   Pauli Pietikäinen
Päijät-Rasti
8:28 (57)
11:31 (57)
3:03 (61)
19:31 (67)
8:00 (74)
23:48 (65)
4:17 (60)
30:29 (67)
6:41 (72)
1:15:08 (77)
44:39 (79)
1:23:25 (77)
8:17 (74)
1:36:32 (77)
13:07 (73)
1:41:40 (76)
5:08 (63)
1:48:11 (76)
6:31 (76)
1:48:58 (76)
47 (77)
1:48:56  Pauli Pietikäinen
77   Väinö Riikonen
Varpaisjärven Vire
12:35 (73)
15:13 (71)
2:38 (50)
30:01 (78)
14:48 (79)
34:01 (77)
4:00 (55)
53:26 (78)
19:25 (77)
1:18:44 (78)
25:18 (67)
1:24:00 (78)
5:16 (59)
1:35:09 (76)
11:09 (61)
1:47:26 (78)
12:17 (79)
1:52:45 (77)
5:19 (71)
1:53:21 (77)
36 (69)
1:53:20  Väinö Riikonen
78   Raimo Havukorpi
Delta
17:36 (78)
21:05 (78)
3:29 (71)
27:31 (77)
6:26 (66)
33:12 (76)
5:41 (70)
54:45 (79)
21:33 (79)
1:22:24 (79)
27:39 (71)
1:27:22 (79)
4:58 (54)
1:41:03 (78)
13:41 (75)
1:47:04 (77)
6:01 (70)
1:53:31 (78)
6:27 (75)
1:54:04 (78)
33 (65)
1:54:04  Raimo Havukorpi
79   Jorma Saajanne
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:04 (69)
17:16 (74)
7:12 (78)
25:15 (75)
7:59 (73)
30:09 (74)
4:54 (65)
49:08 (77)
18:59 (76)
1:07:36 (75)
18:28 (60)
1:20:05 (75)
12:29 (78)
1:42:44 (79)
22:39 (79)
1:52:05 (79)
9:21 (78)
1:58:38 (79)
6:33 (77)
1:59:28 (79)
50 (79)
1:59:28  Jorma Saajanne
   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
-
5:27
-
16:14
10:47
18:31
2:17
21:21
2:50
36:59
15:38
40:40
3:41
48:27
7:47
52:37
4:10
57:16
4:39
57:41
25
hylätty  Tapani Häkkinen
   Pentti Oksanen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
14:20
18:28
4:08
22:02
3:34
24:28
2:26
-
-
40:53
-
45:21
4:28
53:58
8:37
58:11
4:13
1:02:00
3:49
1:02:32
32
hylätty  Pentti Oksanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English