Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H70 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
3:18 (5)
7:08 (2)
3:50 (5)
10:48 (1)
3:40 (2)
12:04 (1)
1:16 (2)
15:19 (1)
3:15 (2)
17:51 (1)
2:32 (1)
23:23 (1)
5:32 (5)
25:55 (1)
2:32 (15)
26:58 (1)
1:03 (2)
27:17 (1)
19 (4)
27:16  Olavi Kittilä
2   Teuvo Valtonen
Hiisirasti
3:06 (1)
6:54 (1)
3:48 (4)
10:53 (2)
3:59 (5)
12:08 (2)
1:15 (1)
15:31 (2)
3:23 (3)
18:21 (2)
2:50 (8)
23:50 (2)
5:29 (2)
27:22 (3)
3:32 (47)
28:35 (2)
1:13 (12)
28:54 (2)
19 (4)
28:52  Teuvo Valtonen
3   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
4:16 (27)
8:15 (15)
3:59 (9)
12:07 (6)
3:52 (3)
13:28 (6)
1:21 (9)
17:02 (4)
3:34 (9)
19:41 (4)
2:39 (2)
25:10 (4)
5:29 (2)
27:18 (2)
2:08 (2)
28:38 (3)
1:20 (20)
28:59 (3)
21 (13)
28:58  Toivo Setälä
4   Pertti Salminen
Koo-Vee
3:13 (2)
7:56 (10)
4:43 (21)
12:01 (5)
4:05 (8)
13:17 (4)
1:16 (2)
16:21 (3)
3:04 (1)
19:07 (3)
2:46 (5)
24:04 (3)
4:57 (1)
28:15 (4)
4:11 (57)
29:41 (4)
1:26 (33)
30:09 (4)
28 (57)
30:09  Pertti Salminen
5   Tarmo Salmi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:10 (24)
8:05 (12)
3:55 (7)
12:45 (12)
4:40 (23)
14:23 (11)
1:38 (23)
17:55 (7)
3:32 (7)
20:58 (7)
3:03 (17)
26:43 (5)
5:45 (7)
28:54 (5)
2:11 (4)
30:05 (5)
1:11 (7)
30:22 (5)
17 (1)
30:22  Tarmo Salmi
6   Reijo Lehkonen
MS Parma
3:17 (4)
8:00 (11)
4:43 (21)
13:43 (16)
5:43 (48)
15:04 (15)
1:21 (9)
18:30 (11)
3:26 (5)
21:15 (9)
2:45 (4)
26:44 (7)
5:29 (2)
29:03 (6)
2:19 (7)
30:09 (6)
1:06 (3)
30:31 (6)
22 (19)
30:30  Reijo Lehkonen
7   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:49 (13)
7:32 (6)
3:43 (3)
11:32 (4)
4:00 (6)
13:01 (3)
1:29 (15)
17:58 (8)
4:57 (46)
20:49 (6)
2:51 (10)
27:35 (8)
6:46 (17)
30:09 (7)
2:34 (16)
31:08 (7)
59 (1)
31:26 (7)
18 (3)
31:26  Väinö Ronkainen
8   Jaakko Alalahti
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:52 (14)
7:49 (9)
3:57 (8)
12:43 (11)
4:54 (32)
14:04 (8)
1:21 (9)
17:54 (6)
3:50 (15)
21:09 (8)
3:15 (24)
26:43 (5)
5:34 (6)
31:00 (8)
4:17 (61)
32:09 (8)
1:09 (5)
32:29 (8)
20 (8)
32:29  Jaakko Alalahti
9   Kalervo Laurila
Kangasala SK
3:55 (16)
9:47 (27)
5:52 (48)
14:22 (23)
4:35 (21)
15:42 (21)
1:20 (7)
19:08 (13)
3:26 (5)
22:10 (14)
3:02 (15)
27:55 (9)
5:45 (7)
31:08 (9)
3:13 (34)
32:34 (9)
1:26 (33)
33:00 (9)
26 (45)
32:59  Kalervo Laurila
10   Helge Knuuttila
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:00 (19)
9:04 (20)
5:04 (31)
13:16 (13)
4:12 (10)
14:38 (13)
1:22 (13)
18:27 (10)
3:49 (14)
21:32 (11)
3:05 (19)
29:17 (12)
7:45 (36)
31:31 (11)
2:14 (5)
32:43 (10)
1:12 (10)
33:04 (10)
21 (13)
33:02  Helge Knuuttila
11   Jukka Vapanen
Rastikarhut
3:37 (10)
7:45 (7)
4:08 (13)
11:21 (3)
3:36 (1)
13:27 (5)
2:06 (54)
17:52 (5)
4:25 (28)
20:40 (5)
2:48 (6)
29:25 (13)
8:45 (50)
31:45 (12)
2:20 (8)
32:55 (12)
1:10 (6)
33:12 (11)
17 (1)
33:11  Jukka Vapanen
12   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:44 (12)
8:05 (12)
4:21 (16)
12:17 (7)
4:12 (10)
13:54 (7)
1:37 (21)
19:03 (12)
5:09 (54)
21:52 (12)
2:49 (7)
28:07 (10)
6:15 (9)
31:30 (10)
3:23 (41)
32:48 (11)
1:18 (18)
33:14 (12)
26 (45)
33:14  Esko Ranta
13   Valto Puustinen
Iisalmen Visa
3:56 (18)
8:09 (14)
4:13 (15)
12:29 (9)
4:20 (15)
14:07 (9)
1:38 (23)
18:00 (9)
3:53 (16)
21:19 (10)
3:19 (28)
29:36 (15)
8:17 (43)
32:06 (13)
2:30 (13)
33:29 (13)
1:23 (27)
33:50 (13)
21 (13)
33:48  Valto Puustinen
14   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:55 (16)
7:47 (8)
3:52 (6)
12:25 (8)
4:38 (22)
14:32 (12)
2:07 (56)
19:16 (14)
4:44 (42)
21:56 (13)
2:40 (3)
30:20 (16)
8:24 (45)
32:41 (15)
2:21 (9)
33:53 (14)
1:12 (10)
34:15 (14)
22 (19)
34:14  Tapio Patana
15   Armo Pasonen
OK77
5:02 (47)
9:24 (24)
4:22 (17)
13:48 (18)
4:24 (17)
15:25 (16)
1:37 (21)
19:22 (15)
3:57 (18)
22:33 (15)
3:11 (20)
29:28 (14)
6:55 (19)
32:16 (14)
2:48 (22)
33:55 (15)
1:39 (54)
34:19 (15)
24 (33)
34:18  Armo Pasonen
16   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:04 (51)
9:48 (30)
4:44 (24)
14:41 (27)
4:53 (31)
16:11 (26)
1:30 (16)
20:54 (27)
4:43 (41)
23:52 (19)
2:58 (12)
30:47 (18)
6:55 (19)
33:16 (17)
2:29 (11)
34:23 (16)
1:07 (4)
34:45 (16)
22 (19)
34:44  Paavo Valkonen
17   Kalevi Puusaari
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:13 (25)
9:22 (23)
5:09 (34)
13:53 (19)
4:31 (19)
15:34 (19)
1:41 (29)
20:42 (26)
5:08 (52)
23:40 (18)
2:58 (12)
30:25 (17)
6:45 (16)
33:14 (16)
2:49 (23)
34:46 (17)
1:32 (40)
35:10 (17)
24 (33)
35:09  Kalevi Puusaari
18   Paavo Kytäjä
Karkki-Rasti
4:30 (33)
8:56 (18)
4:26 (18)
13:28 (15)
4:32 (20)
15:29 (17)
2:01 (49)
19:57 (20)
4:28 (32)
22:48 (16)
2:51 (10)
31:28 (21)
8:40 (49)
33:59 (19)
2:31 (14)
35:14 (18)
1:15 (14)
35:36 (18)
22 (19)
35:35  Paavo Kytäjä
19   Martti Kaipainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:08 (23)
8:39 (17)
4:31 (19)
13:23 (14)
4:44 (24)
14:59 (14)
1:36 (20)
19:24 (16)
4:25 (28)
22:59 (17)
3:35 (41)
29:16 (11)
6:17 (10)
33:53 (18)
4:37 (65)
35:16 (19)
1:23 (27)
35:42 (19)
26 (45)
35:41  Martti Kaipainen
20   Eero Patosalmi
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:31 (8)
8:23 (16)
4:52 (28)
12:35 (10)
4:12 (10)
14:07 (9)
1:32 (17)
20:10 (21)
6:03 (64)
24:51 (23)
4:41 (61)
31:23 (20)
6:32 (13)
34:39 (20)
3:16 (35)
35:57 (20)
1:18 (18)
36:17 (20)
20 (8)
36:17  Eero Patosalmi
21   Elof Holmlund
Malax IF
4:17 (29)
9:47 (27)
5:30 (43)
14:07 (22)
4:20 (15)
15:40 (20)
1:33 (19)
20:11 (22)
4:31 (34)
24:07 (21)
3:56 (50)
31:46 (22)
7:39 (33)
34:56 (22)
3:10 (33)
36:18 (21)
1:22 (23)
36:37 (21)
19 (4)
36:37  Elof Holmlund
22   Pauli Piiroinen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:58 (45)
9:54 (32)
4:56 (29)
15:08 (31)
5:14 (37)
16:54 (29)
1:46 (34)
21:31 (29)
4:37 (37)
24:58 (24)
3:27 (33)
32:07 (23)
7:09 (22)
34:54 (21)
2:47 (21)
36:31 (22)
1:37 (48)
36:53 (22)
22 (19)
36:51  Pauli Piiroinen
23   Martti Haverinen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:48 (40)
9:54 (32)
5:06 (33)
14:40 (25)
4:46 (25)
16:55 (30)
2:15 (58)
21:21 (28)
4:26 (30)
25:07 (26)
3:46 (47)
32:25 (24)
7:18 (25)
35:19 (23)
2:54 (28)
36:42 (23)
1:23 (27)
37:05 (23)
23 (28)
37:03  Martti Haverinen
24   Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma
Rasti-Kurikka
8:52 (73)
12:34 (51)
3:42 (2)
16:44 (43)
4:10 (9)
18:42 (43)
1:58 (45)
22:24 (32)
3:42 (12)
25:45 (28)
3:21 (31)
33:18 (25)
7:33 (29)
35:34 (24)
2:16 (6)
36:45 (24)
1:11 (7)
37:16 (24)
31 (64)
37:16  Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma
25   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
3:42 (11)
7:17 (4)
3:35 (1)
15:05 (29)
7:48 (70)
17:52 (38)
2:47 (72)
22:39 (36)
4:47 (44)
25:50 (30)
3:11 (20)
33:57 (28)
8:07 (41)
35:58 (26)
2:01 (1)
37:15 (25)
1:17 (17)
37:36 (25)
21 (13)
37:36  Reino Nikula
26   Mauno Hartikainen
Liperin Taimi
4:46 (39)
9:47 (27)
5:01 (30)
14:06 (20)
4:19 (14)
16:07 (25)
2:01 (49)
20:26 (24)
4:19 (27)
25:00 (25)
4:34 (58)
31:20 (19)
6:20 (11)
35:56 (25)
4:36 (64)
37:31 (26)
1:35 (44)
37:56 (26)
25 (39)
37:53  Mauno Hartikainen
27   Martti Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:52 (14)
11:35 (47)
7:43 (60)
16:39 (42)
5:04 (33)
18:35 (41)
1:56 (43)
22:32 (34)
3:57 (18)
26:05 (31)
3:33 (37)
34:20 (31)
8:15 (42)
36:49 (27)
2:29 (11)
38:00 (27)
1:11 (7)
38:20 (27)
20 (8)
38:20  Martti Matikainen
28   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:05 (52)
9:10 (21)
4:05 (12)
15:33 (36)
6:23 (56)
17:52 (38)
2:19 (60)
22:27 (33)
4:35 (36)
25:28 (27)
3:01 (14)
34:16 (30)
8:48 (52)
36:54 (28)
2:38 (17)
38:31 (28)
1:37 (48)
38:50 (28)
19 (4)
38:50  Tapani Häkkinen
29   Pentti Haanpää
Rasti-Kurikka
3:14 (3)
7:15 (3)
4:01 (11)
18:26 (49)
11:11 (76)
20:13 (48)
1:47 (36)
23:36 (42)
3:23 (3)
26:49 (35)
3:13 (23)
34:38 (36)
7:49 (38)
37:22 (30)
2:44 (18)
38:44 (29)
1:22 (23)
39:08 (29)
24 (33)
39:07  Pentti Haanpää
30   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:24 (6)
7:23 (5)
3:59 (9)
14:39 (24)
7:16 (66)
15:57 (23)
1:18 (4)
19:34 (18)
3:37 (10)
27:52 (42)
8:18 (76)
34:31 (33)
6:39 (14)
37:15 (29)
2:44 (18)
38:50 (30)
1:35 (44)
39:18 (30)
28 (57)
39:18  Jyrki Viiri
31   Reijo Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:16 (27)
13:44 (59)
9:28 (65)
18:35 (51)
4:51 (28)
20:07 (47)
1:32 (17)
24:19 (46)
4:12 (25)
27:35 (38)
3:16 (26)
34:49 (37)
7:14 (23)
37:48 (33)
2:59 (30)
39:09 (32)
1:21 (22)
39:30 (31)
21 (13)
39:30  Reijo Oja
32   Risto Kaitio
MS Parma
5:44 (60)
10:28 (44)
4:44 (24)
14:40 (25)
4:12 (10)
16:01 (24)
1:21 (9)
20:40 (25)
4:39 (39)
23:52 (19)
3:12 (22)
33:58 (29)
10:06 (63)
37:30 (31)
3:32 (47)
39:05 (31)
1:35 (44)
39:33 (32)
28 (57)
39:32  Risto Kaitio
33   Olavi Leino
Delta
4:57 (43)
10:17 (41)
5:20 (38)
15:21 (33)
5:04 (33)
17:05 (32)
1:44 (30)
23:20 (40)
6:15 (67)
26:46 (34)
3:26 (32)
34:24 (32)
7:38 (32)
37:44 (32)
3:20 (39)
39:28 (33)
1:44 (60)
39:55 (33)
27 (50)
39:54  Olavi Leino
34   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
3:24 (6)
12:56 (53)
9:32 (66)
17:42 (45)
4:46 (25)
19:01 (44)
1:19 (5)
22:55 (39)
3:54 (17)
26:11 (32)
3:16 (26)
33:44 (26)
7:33 (29)
38:30 (38)
4:46 (68)
39:50 (34)
1:20 (20)
40:11 (34)
21 (13)
40:11  Jorma Kuutti
35   Erkki Koipijärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:05 (21)
9:56 (34)
5:51 (47)
16:07 (39)
6:11 (53)
17:45 (36)
1:38 (23)
22:18 (31)
4:33 (35)
25:45 (28)
3:27 (33)
34:35 (35)
8:50 (53)
38:27 (37)
3:52 (55)
39:58 (36)
1:31 (39)
40:23 (36)
25 (39)
40:21  Erkki Koipijärvi
35   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:44 (37)
9:49 (31)
5:05 (32)
16:31 (41)
6:42 (59)
18:35 (41)
2:04 (52)
23:43 (43)
5:08 (52)
28:18 (43)
4:35 (60)
35:32 (40)
7:14 (23)
38:23 (36)
2:51 (26)
40:00 (37)
1:37 (48)
40:22 (35)
22 (19)
40:21  Tapani Laine
37   Tauno Backman
Rastivarsat
5:32 (57)
11:53 (48)
6:21 (51)
17:12 (44)
5:19 (39)
19:28 (45)
2:16 (59)
24:08 (45)
4:40 (40)
27:49 (40)
3:41 (45)
35:14 (38)
7:25 (27)
38:16 (34)
3:02 (32)
39:51 (35)
1:35 (44)
40:26 (37)
35 (73)
40:26  Tauno Backman
38   Jouko Myöhänen
MS Parma
4:20 (31)
8:57 (19)
4:37 (20)
13:44 (17)
4:47 (27)
15:29 (17)
1:45 (33)
19:55 (19)
4:26 (30)
24:16 (22)
4:21 (53)
33:45 (27)
9:29 (58)
38:22 (35)
4:37 (65)
40:04 (38)
1:42 (57)
40:32 (38)
28 (57)
40:31  Jouko Myöhänen
39   Esko Saari
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:49 (41)
9:39 (25)
4:50 (26)
15:13 (32)
5:34 (45)
17:00 (31)
1:47 (36)
22:06 (30)
5:06 (50)
28:51 (45)
6:45 (72)
36:40 (42)
7:49 (38)
39:26 (39)
2:46 (20)
41:00 (39)
1:34 (41)
41:24 (39)
24 (33)
41:22  Esko Saari
40   Johan Mustola
Kärsämäen Kataja
4:00 (19)
9:41 (26)
5:41 (46)
14:06 (20)
4:25 (18)
15:52 (22)
1:46 (34)
19:31 (17)
3:39 (11)
27:50 (41)
8:19 (77)
34:34 (34)
6:44 (15)
39:38 (40)
5:04 (69)
41:02 (40)
1:24 (30)
41:25 (40)
23 (28)
41:24  Johan Mustola
41   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:58 (45)
13:06 (54)
8:08 (61)
18:29 (50)
5:23 (41)
20:23 (49)
1:54 (41)
24:53 (47)
4:30 (33)
28:26 (44)
3:33 (37)
35:22 (39)
6:56 (21)
40:40 (42)
5:18 (71)
42:09 (41)
1:29 (38)
42:42 (41)
33 (68)
42:42  Raimo Hirvikorpi
42   Leo Lösönen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
5:02 (47)
10:25 (43)
5:23 (40)
15:55 (38)
5:30 (44)
17:39 (35)
1:44 (30)
23:24 (41)
5:45 (62)
26:43 (33)
3:19 (28)
37:51 (45)
11:08 (66)
40:41 (43)
2:50 (25)
42:18 (42)
1:37 (48)
42:45 (42)
27 (50)
42:44  Leo Lösönen
43   Pentti Saavinen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:07 (22)
10:15 (40)
6:08 (50)
19:45 (56)
9:30 (75)
21:25 (52)
1:40 (28)
25:43 (50)
4:18 (26)
29:12 (48)
3:29 (36)
37:39 (44)
8:27 (47)
40:58 (45)
3:19 (37)
42:22 (43)
1:24 (30)
42:47 (43)
25 (39)
42:45  Pentti Saavinen
44   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
5:06 (53)
13:28 (57)
8:22 (63)
19:02 (54)
5:34 (45)
20:46 (50)
1:44 (30)
26:58 (51)
6:12 (66)
30:36 (52)
3:38 (42)
37:59 (46)
7:23 (26)
40:51 (44)
2:52 (27)
42:32 (44)
1:41 (55)
42:56 (44)
24 (33)
42:56  Onni Rosenqvist
45   Veli Sundqvist
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:49 (41)
10:23 (42)
5:34 (44)
16:27 (40)
6:04 (52)
18:21 (40)
1:54 (41)
23:50 (44)
5:29 (58)
27:36 (39)
3:46 (47)
36:11 (41)
8:35 (48)
40:29 (41)
4:18 (62)
42:40 (45)
2:11 (71)
43:07 (45)
27 (50)
43:06  Veli Sundqvist
46   Pekka Järvi
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:08 (54)
11:33 (46)
6:25 (53)
18:15 (47)
6:42 (59)
20:57 (51)
2:42 (70)
25:41 (49)
4:44 (42)
29:09 (47)
3:28 (35)
37:34 (43)
8:25 (46)
41:03 (46)
3:29 (44)
42:44 (46)
1:41 (55)
43:07 (45)
23 (28)
43:07  Pekka Järvi
47   Pentti Oksanen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
10:20 (74)
15:36 (61)
5:16 (36)
20:53 (60)
5:17 (38)
23:03 (59)
2:10 (57)
27:02 (53)
3:59 (20)
30:43 (53)
3:41 (45)
38:26 (47)
7:43 (35)
41:56 (47)
3:30 (45)
43:49 (47)
1:53 (63)
44:13 (47)
24 (33)
44:13  Pentti Oksanen
48   Teuvo Hannukainen
MS Parma
3:34 (9)
9:56 (34)
6:22 (52)
15:06 (30)
5:10 (35)
16:25 (27)
1:19 (5)
27:56 (57)
11:31 (79)
31:29 (55)
3:33 (37)
38:54 (49)
7:25 (27)
42:41 (49)
3:47 (50)
43:54 (48)
1:13 (12)
44:14 (48)
20 (8)
44:14  Teuvo Hannukainen
49   Tapani Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
4:45 (38)
10:09 (38)
5:24 (41)
15:28 (35)
5:19 (39)
17:28 (33)
2:00 (46)
22:35 (35)
5:07 (51)
27:09 (37)
4:34 (58)
38:54 (49)
11:45 (68)
42:14 (48)
3:20 (39)
43:57 (49)
1:43 (58)
44:24 (49)
27 (50)
44:24  Tapani Isokoski
50   Veikko Kolu
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:37 (36)
10:03 (37)
5:26 (42)
15:51 (37)
5:48 (49)
17:51 (37)
2:00 (46)
22:49 (38)
4:58 (47)
33:11 (58)
10:22 (79)
40:51 (51)
7:40 (34)
44:42 (50)
3:51 (52)
46:20 (50)
1:38 (53)
46:51 (50)
31 (64)
46:51  Veikko Kolu
51   Jorma Inget
Vaalan Karhu
5:33 (58)
10:50 (45)
5:17 (37)
19:56 (57)
9:06 (74)
22:34 (56)
2:38 (69)
27:23 (55)
4:49 (45)
31:03 (54)
3:40 (44)
38:50 (48)
7:47 (37)
44:50 (51)
6:00 (74)
46:27 (51)
1:37 (48)
46:56 (51)
29 (61)
46:54  Jorma Inget
52   Pekka Taskinen
Siilin Rasti
4:57 (43)
10:11 (39)
5:14 (35)
18:19 (48)
8:08 (73)
19:58 (46)
1:39 (26)
25:00 (48)
5:02 (48)
28:57 (46)
3:57 (51)
41:39 (53)
12:42 (69)
45:04 (52)
3:25 (43)
46:32 (52)
1:28 (37)
46:59 (52)
27 (50)
46:59  Pekka Taskinen
53   Pertti Salminen
Uuraisten Urheilijat
4:34 (35)
16:38 (65)
12:04 (71)
29:21 (75)
12:43 (77)
30:41 (74)
1:20 (7)
34:14 (69)
3:33 (8)
37:16 (67)
3:02 (15)
43:38 (59)
6:22 (12)
46:00 (53)
2:22 (10)
47:22 (53)
1:22 (23)
47:44 (53)
22 (19)
47:44  Pertti Salminen
54   Heikki Heikkilä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:31 (56)
18:14 (69)
12:43 (73)
23:48 (67)
5:34 (45)
26:21 (66)
2:33 (66)
30:25 (62)
4:04 (22)
34:56 (61)
4:31 (57)
42:47 (54)
7:51 (40)
46:11 (54)
3:24 (42)
47:38 (54)
1:27 (36)
48:03 (54)
25 (39)
48:02  Heikki Heikkilä
55   Veikko Vuontisjärvi
Lapin Veikot
4:21 (32)
9:59 (36)
5:38 (45)
15:25 (34)
5:26 (42)
17:29 (34)
2:04 (52)
22:39 (36)
5:10 (55)
30:07 (49)
7:28 (75)
43:45 (60)
13:38 (73)
46:44 (57)
2:59 (30)
48:18 (56)
1:34 (41)
48:45 (55)
27 (50)
48:44  Veikko Vuontisjärvi
56   Heimo Pelkonen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
15:31 (78)
19:43 (71)
4:12 (14)
23:38 (66)
3:55 (4)
25:30 (64)
1:52 (40)
29:29 (60)
3:59 (20)
32:33 (57)
3:04 (18)
43:30 (58)
10:57 (65)
47:01 (58)
3:31 (46)
48:27 (57)
1:26 (33)
48:47 (56)
20 (8)
48:46  Heimo Pelkonen
57   Pertti Rautasalo
Liperin Taimi
7:47 (70)
13:08 (55)
5:21 (39)
18:00 (46)
4:52 (29)
21:39 (54)
3:39 (78)
26:58 (51)
5:19 (56)
30:17 (51)
3:19 (28)
43:11 (55)
12:54 (71)
46:28 (55)
3:17 (36)
48:17 (55)
1:49 (61)
48:55 (57)
38 (76)
48:53  Pertti Rautasalo
58   Viljo Patronen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:33 (34)
9:16 (22)
4:43 (21)
14:42 (28)
5:26 (42)
16:29 (28)
1:47 (36)
20:14 (23)
3:45 (13)
27:08 (36)
6:54 (74)
44:09 (61)
17:01 (77)
47:28 (60)
3:19 (37)
48:52 (58)
1:24 (30)
49:14 (58)
22 (19)
49:14  Viljo Patronen
59   Heimo Sillanpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:30 (55)
12:38 (52)
7:08 (57)
18:54 (52)
6:16 (54)
21:25 (52)
2:31 (64)
27:04 (54)
5:39 (60)
32:03 (56)
4:59 (64)
41:26 (52)
9:23 (57)
46:31 (56)
5:05 (70)
49:26 (59)
2:55 (79)
49:55 (59)
29 (61)
49:53  Heimo Sillanpää
60   Ari Parnela
Oriveden Ponnistus
6:20 (65)
13:37 (58)
7:17 (58)
20:26 (59)
6:49 (61)
23:00 (57)
2:34 (67)
29:15 (59)
6:15 (67)
33:40 (60)
4:25 (55)
43:23 (57)
9:43 (60)
47:14 (59)
3:51 (52)
49:37 (60)
2:23 (75)
50:14 (60)
37 (75)
50:14  Ari Parnela
61   Matti Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:14 (26)
22:22 (77)
18:08 (77)
26:23 (71)
4:01 (7)
28:02 (69)
1:39 (26)
33:07 (68)
5:05 (49)
36:41 (66)
3:34 (40)
45:04 (62)
8:23 (44)
48:55 (61)
3:51 (52)
50:10 (61)
1:15 (14)
50:36 (61)
26 (45)
50:35  Matti Kuosmanen
62   Pentti Hanhela
Kiimingin Urheilijat
6:07 (63)
20:45 (73)
14:38 (76)
28:27 (73)
7:42 (69)
30:24 (73)
1:57 (44)
35:02 (71)
4:38 (38)
38:17 (69)
3:15 (24)
45:07 (63)
6:50 (18)
49:20 (62)
4:13 (59)
50:42 (62)
1:22 (23)
51:05 (62)
23 (28)
51:04  Pentti Hanhela
63   Seppo Torttila
OK77
8:12 (72)
15:45 (63)
7:33 (59)
22:45 (65)
7:00 (62)
25:22 (63)
2:37 (68)
30:59 (63)
5:37 (59)
36:02 (62)
5:03 (65)
45:57 (65)
9:55 (62)
50:10 (63)
4:13 (59)
51:53 (63)
1:43 (58)
52:15 (63)
22 (19)
52:15  Seppo Torttila
64   Antti Myllymäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
4:17 (29)
17:00 (67)
12:43 (73)
21:52 (61)
4:52 (29)
23:16 (60)
1:24 (14)
27:26 (56)
4:10 (24)
30:16 (50)
2:50 (8)
48:53 (71)
18:37 (78)
51:01 (67)
2:08 (2)
52:16 (64)
1:15 (14)
52:43 (64)
27 (50)
52:43  Antti Myllymäki
65   Heikki Hyvönen
Lapinlahden Veto
7:52 (71)
20:45 (73)
12:53 (75)
28:47 (74)
8:02 (72)
30:47 (75)
2:00 (46)
34:56 (70)
4:09 (23)
38:35 (70)
3:39 (43)
48:10 (69)
9:35 (59)
50:59 (66)
2:49 (23)
52:33 (65)
1:34 (41)
52:56 (65)
23 (28)
52:54  Heikki Hyvönen
66   Lauri Känninen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:02 (47)
15:43 (62)
10:41 (69)
22:15 (63)
6:32 (58)
24:16 (61)
2:01 (49)
29:42 (61)
5:26 (57)
36:29 (64)
6:47 (73)
45:47 (64)
9:18 (55)
50:21 (64)
4:34 (63)
52:42 (66)
2:21 (74)
53:13 (66)
31 (64)
53:12  Lauri Känninen
67   Pauli Pietikäinen
Päijät-Rasti
6:38 (67)
14:49 (60)
8:11 (62)
21:56 (62)
7:07 (64)
24:52 (62)
2:56 (75)
31:57 (66)
7:05 (75)
36:38 (65)
4:41 (61)
47:02 (68)
10:24 (64)
50:50 (65)
3:48 (51)
53:01 (67)
2:11 (71)
53:35 (67)
34 (69)
53:34  Pauli Pietikäinen
68   Mauno Ovaskainen
Juuan Jänne
5:58 (61)
18:12 (68)
12:14 (72)
24:35 (69)
6:23 (56)
27:02 (68)
2:27 (62)
33:05 (67)
6:03 (64)
37:29 (68)
4:24 (54)
46:36 (66)
9:07 (54)
51:17 (68)
4:41 (67)
53:20 (68)
2:03 (67)
54:00 (68)
40 (77)
53:59  Mauno Ovaskainen
69   Pentti Kerola
KimU
5:03 (50)
11:53 (48)
6:50 (55)
19:01 (53)
7:08 (65)
28:28 (70)
9:27 (79)
35:08 (72)
6:40 (73)
39:14 (71)
4:06 (52)
46:47 (67)
7:33 (29)
52:39 (69)
5:52 (73)
54:44 (69)
2:05 (68)
55:09 (69)
25 (39)
55:09  Pentti Kerola
70   Ilmari Tupitsa
Rasti-Jyry
17:15 (79)
22:05 (76)
4:50 (26)
27:15 (72)
5:10 (35)
29:02 (71)
1:47 (36)
35:25 (73)
6:23 (70)
39:16 (72)
3:51 (49)
50:40 (72)
11:24 (67)
53:36 (70)
2:56 (29)
55:35 (70)
1:59 (66)
56:01 (70)
26 (45)
56:00  Ilmari Tupitsa
71   Väinö Riikonen
Varpaisjärven Vire
5:41 (59)
12:09 (50)
6:28 (54)
20:06 (58)
7:57 (71)
23:00 (57)
2:54 (73)
31:02 (64)
8:02 (76)
39:27 (73)
8:25 (78)
48:46 (70)
9:19 (56)
54:24 (71)
5:38 (72)
56:31 (71)
2:07 (70)
57:02 (71)
31 (64)
57:02  Väinö Riikonen
72   Jorma Huuhtanen
Delta
10:49 (76)
16:50 (66)
6:01 (49)
22:40 (64)
5:50 (50)
25:38 (65)
2:58 (76)
31:33 (65)
5:55 (63)
36:17 (63)
4:44 (63)
51:56 (73)
15:39 (76)
55:34 (72)
3:38 (49)
57:25 (72)
1:51 (62)
58:00 (72)
35 (73)
57:58  Jorma Huuhtanen
73   Vilho Pärnänen
Lapinlahden Veto
6:17 (64)
13:11 (56)
6:54 (56)
19:13 (55)
6:02 (51)
21:55 (55)
2:42 (70)
28:21 (58)
6:26 (71)
33:28 (59)
5:07 (66)
43:11 (55)
9:43 (60)
56:06 (73)
12:55 (78)
58:00 (73)
1:54 (64)
58:34 (73)
34 (69)
58:35  Vilho Pärnänen
74   Raimo Havukorpi
Delta
6:29 (66)
16:33 (64)
10:04 (67)
24:07 (68)
7:34 (67)
26:39 (67)
2:32 (65)
35:45 (74)
9:06 (77)
41:05 (74)
5:20 (68)
56:18 (74)
15:13 (74)
1:00:15 (74)
3:57 (56)
1:02:13 (74)
1:58 (65)
1:02:47 (74)
34 (69)
1:02:46  Raimo Havukorpi
75   Raimo Jääskeläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:51 (68)
18:29 (70)
11:38 (70)
26:09 (70)
7:40 (68)
29:18 (72)
3:09 (77)
35:46 (75)
6:28 (72)
41:25 (75)
5:39 (69)
1:00:02 (75)
18:37 (78)
1:06:38 (75)
6:36 (75)
1:09:29 (75)
2:51 (78)
1:10:09 (75)
40 (77)
1:10:08  Raimo Jääskeläinen
76   Esko Pyky
Kiimingin Urheilijat
11:34 (77)
20:33 (72)
8:59 (64)
40:13 (77)
19:40 (78)
42:19 (77)
2:06 (54)
48:02 (77)
5:43 (61)
52:32 (77)
4:30 (56)
1:05:16 (76)
12:44 (70)
1:09:27 (76)
4:11 (57)
1:11:57 (76)
2:30 (76)
1:12:22 (76)
25 (39)
1:12:21  Esko Pyky
77   Jorma Saajanne
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:38 (75)
20:48 (75)
10:10 (68)
41:17 (78)
20:29 (79)
44:12 (78)
2:55 (74)
51:06 (78)
6:54 (74)
57:34 (78)
6:28 (71)
1:11:08 (78)
13:34 (72)
1:20:42 (77)
9:34 (77)
1:23:32 (77)
2:50 (77)
1:24:22 (77)
50 (79)
1:24:21  Jorma Saajanne
78   Vladimir Makarov
Ekaterinbu
6:57 (69)
28:58 (78)
22:01 (78)
35:59 (76)
7:01 (63)
38:29 (76)
2:30 (63)
44:47 (76)
6:18 (69)
50:51 (76)
6:04 (70)
1:06:24 (77)
15:33 (75)
1:33:21 (78)
26:57 (79)
1:35:38 (78)
2:17 (73)
1:36:07 (78)
29 (61)
1:36:06  Vladimir Makarov
79   Risto Hiltula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:58 (61)
55:56 (79)
49:58 (79)
1:02:16 (79)
6:20 (55)
1:04:39 (79)
2:23 (61)
1:14:09 (79)
9:30 (78)
1:19:16 (79)
5:07 (66)
1:28:01 (79)
8:45 (50)
1:35:11 (79)
7:10 (76)
1:37:17 (79)
2:06 (69)
1:37:51 (79)
34 (69)
1:37:51  Risto Hiltula
   Olavi Jalkanen
Kalevan Rasti
4:19
8:47
4:28
14:59
6:12
16:33
1:34
20:19
3:46
23:28
3:09
-
-
-
-
44:00
-
44:31
31
keskeytti  Olavi Jalkanen
   Reino Pääkkönen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:46
13:25
9:39
-
-
19:43
-
23:17
3:34
27:23
4:06
32:33
5:10
34:37
2:04
35:47
1:10
36:13
26
hylätty  Reino Pääkkönen
   Uolevi Raitomäki
Kalevan Rasti
3:42
9:50
6:08
13:31
3:41
15:02
1:31
19:21
4:19
22:21
3:00
28:23
6:02
-
-
49:47
-
50:16
29
hylätty  Uolevi Raitomäki
   Heino Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
14:24
19:44
5:20
25:33
5:49
27:04
1:31
31:48
4:44
38:56
7:08
-
-
-
-
1:07:01
-
1:07:41
40
hylätty  Heino Jurvakainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English