Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H70 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,9 km
 
1.   Olavi Kittilä Saloisten Reipas    15:00:00   37:01  
2.   Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:48:00   38:44  
3.   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo    14:46:00   40:54  
4.   Tapio Patana Vetelin Urheilijat    15:26:00   41:56  
5.   Martti Matikainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti    16:34:00   42:04  
6.   Reino Nikula Oulun Tarmo    14:28:00   42:21  
7.   Reijo Lehkonen MS Parma    14:38:00   43:30  
8.   Pertti Salminen Koo-Vee    15:08:00   44:35  
9.   Veikko Suutari Joutsenon Kullervo    16:08:00   44:49  
10.   Olavi Jalkanen Kalevan Rasti    15:02:00   45:16  
11.   Martti Kaipainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:22:00   47:31  
12.   Onni Rosenqvist Suosmeren Salpa    16:26:00   48:10  
13.   Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto    15:22:00   48:11  
14.   Jaakko Alalahti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    15:52:00   48:13  
15.   Pertti Salminen Uuraisten Urheilijat    14:50:00   48:20  
16.   Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    13:44:00   48:51  
17.   Jukka Vapanen Rastikarhut    16:16:00   49:05  
18.   Paavo Kytäjä Karkki-Rasti    15:58:00   49:32  
19.   Tarmo Salmi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:28:00   49:38  
20.   Esko Ranta Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:44:00   49:41  
21.   Pentti Haanpää Rasti-Kurikka    14:06:00   49:54  
22.   Erkki Koipijärvi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    15:18:00   50:00  
23.   Armo Pasonen OK77    16:04:00   50:05  
24.   Heimo Pelkonen Kiimingin Urheilijat    13:38:00   50:23  
25.   Kalevi Puusaari Kalajoen Junkkarit    15:36:00   50:25  
26.   Kalervo Laurila Kangasala SK    13:30:00   50:36  
27.   Reijo Oja Nivalan Urheilijat    15:54:00   50:37  
28.   Risto Kaitio MS Parma    13:48:00   50:38  
29.   Jouko Myöhänen MS Parma    16:18:00   51:29  
30.   Johan Mustola Kärsämäen Kataja    13:54:00   51:45  
31.   Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma Rasti-Kurikka    15:44:00   52:17  
32.   Veikko Vuontisjärvi Lapin Veikot    15:48:00   52:24  
33.   Helge Knuuttila Vaasan Suunnistajat    15:32:00   52:59  
34.   Teuvo Valtonen Hiisirasti    13:42:00   53:25  
35.   Olavi Leino Delta    16:22:00   53:36  
36.   Eero Patosalmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    16:32:00   53:45  
37.   Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    14:02:00   53:59  
38.   Teuvo Hannukainen MS Parma    15:20:00   54:07  
39.   Uolevi Raitomäki Kalevan Rasti    13:32:00   54:59  
40.   Tapani Laine Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:58:00   55:14  
41.   Elof Holmlund Malax IF    14:00:00   56:22  
42.   Risto Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat    16:12:00   56:43  
43.   Heino Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat    15:16:00   56:45  
44.   Valto Puustinen Iisalmen Visa    13:36:00   57:00  
45.   Pauli Piiroinen Rasti-Pielinen    14:32:00   59:01  
46.   Viljo Patronen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:50:00   59:06  
47.   Pekka Taskinen Siilin Rasti    14:20:00   59:54  
48.   Veikko Kolu Keski-Karjalan Rasti    14:52:00   1:00:02  
49.   Martti Haverinen Rasti-Pielinen    13:26:00   1:01:01  
50.   Heikki Hyvönen Lapinlahden Veto    16:14:00   1:02:02  
51.   Pentti Hanhela Kiimingin Urheilijat    14:26:00   1:02:39  
52.   Jorma Inget Vaalan Karhu    15:50:00   1:03:33  
53.   Reino Pääkkönen Rasti-Pielinen    15:30:00   1:03:35  
54.   Leo Lösönen Enon Kisa-Pojat    13:46:00   1:03:39  
55.   Antti Myllymäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien    15:40:00   1:05:18  
56.   Veli Sundqvist Hiidenkiertäjät    14:54:00   1:05:24  
57.   Jorma Huuhtanen Delta    15:06:00   1:10:23  
58.   Esko Saari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:56:00   1:12:52  
59.   Tauno Backman Rastivarsat    14:42:00   1:13:04  
60.   Ari Parnela Oriveden Ponnistus    14:08:00   1:13:29  
61.   Heimo Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti    13:34:00   1:14:57  
62.   Tapani Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula    15:10:00   1:16:51  
63.   Ilmari Tupitsa Rasti-Jyry    15:24:00   1:17:29  
64.   Pentti Saavinen Kuhmon Peurat    15:34:00   1:19:07  
65.   Seppo Torttila OK77    14:18:00   1:19:57  
66.   Pentti Kerola KimU    13:52:00   1:20:26  
67.   Lauri Känninen Kuopion Suunnistajat    16:30:00   1:21:28  
68.   Heikki Kariniemi Perämeren Rasti    15:46:00   1:21:56  
69.   Raimo Jääskeläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    15:42:00   1:23:15  
70.   Raimo Hirvikorpi Hiidenkiertäjät    16:36:00   1:27:44  
71.   Matti Kuosmanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:16:00   1:31:37  
72.   Vilho Pärnänen Lapinlahden Veto    14:34:00   1:32:48  
73.   Mauno Ovaskainen Juuan Jänne    13:40:00   1:34:01  
74.   Vladimir Makarov Ekaterinbu  RUS  15:28:00   1:36:37  
75.   Heikki Heikkilä Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:24:00   1:42:43  
76.   Pauli Pietikäinen Päijät-Rasti    15:56:00   1:48:56  
77.   Väinö Riikonen Varpaisjärven Vire    15:12:00   1:53:20  
78.   Raimo Havukorpi Delta    14:04:00   1:54:04  
79.   Jorma Saajanne Kajaanin Suunnistajat    16:00:00   1:59:28  
   Martti Sukki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    14:30:00   ei läht.  
   Pentti Oksanen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    16:06:00   hylätty  
   Esko Pyky Kiimingin Urheilijat    16:10:00   ei läht.  
   Tapani Häkkinen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    16:24:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English