Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H70 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,0 km
 
1.   Olavi Kittilä Saloisten Reipas    11:43:00   27:16  
2.   Teuvo Valtonen Hiisirasti    13:11:00   28:52  
3.   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo    14:05:00   28:58  
4.   Pertti Salminen Koo-Vee    14:13:00   30:09  
5.   Tarmo Salmi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:23:00   30:22  
6.   Reijo Lehkonen MS Parma    13:41:00   30:30  
7.   Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:47:00   31:26  
8.   Jaakko Alalahti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    11:51:00   32:29  
9.   Kalervo Laurila Kangasala SK    14:31:00   32:59  
10.   Helge Knuuttila Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:27:00   33:02  
11.   Jukka Vapanen Rastikarhut    12:51:00   33:11  
12.   Esko Ranta Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:35:00   33:14  
13.   Valto Puustinen Iisalmen Visa    13:33:00   33:48  
14.   Tapio Patana Vetelin Urheilijat    11:29:00   34:14  
15.   Armo Pasonen OK77    11:59:00   34:18  
16.   Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    12:17:00   34:44  
17.   Kalevi Puusaari Kalajoen Junkkarit    14:09:00   35:09  
18.   Paavo Kytäjä Karkki-Rasti    12:49:00   35:35  
19.   Martti Kaipainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:33:00   35:41  
20.   Eero Patosalmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:31:00   36:17  
21.   Elof Holmlund Malax IF    14:23:00   36:37  
22.   Pauli Piiroinen Rasti-Pielinen    11:49:00   36:51  
23.   Martti Haverinen Rasti-Pielinen    13:03:00   37:03  
24.   Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma Rasti-Kurikka    12:23:00   37:16  
25.   Reino Nikula Oulun Tarmo    11:25:00   37:36  
26.   Mauno Hartikainen Liperin Taimi    13:07:00   37:53  
27.   Martti Matikainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti    11:45:00   38:20  
28.   Tapani Häkkinen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    12:43:00   38:50  
29.   Pentti Haanpää Rasti-Kurikka    13:59:00   39:07  
30.   Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto    14:11:00   39:18  
31.   Reijo Oja Nivalan Urheilijat    12:03:00   39:30  
32.   Risto Kaitio MS Parma    14:25:00   39:32  
33.   Olavi Leino Delta    14:27:00   39:54  
34.   Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    13:55:00   40:11  
35.   Tapani Laine Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:53:00   40:21  
35.   Erkki Koipijärvi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    12:31:00   40:21  
37.   Tauno Backman Rastivarsat    14:29:00   40:26  
38.   Jouko Myöhänen MS Parma    12:01:00   40:31  
39.   Esko Saari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:09:00   41:22  
40.   Johan Mustola Kärsämäen Kataja    12:57:00   41:24  
41.   Raimo Hirvikorpi Hiidenkiertäjät    14:07:00   42:42  
42.   Leo Lösönen Enon Kisa-Pojat    13:15:00   42:44  
43.   Pentti Saavinen Kuhmon Peurat    12:09:00   42:45  
44.   Onni Rosenqvist Suosmeren Salpa    12:11:00   42:56  
45.   Veli Sundqvist Hiidenkiertäjät    12:29:00   43:06  
46.   Pekka Järvi Nivalan Urheilijat    13:43:00   43:07  
47.   Pentti Oksanen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    11:41:00   44:13  
48.   Teuvo Hannukainen MS Parma    12:53:00   44:14  
49.   Tapani Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula    11:27:00   44:24  
50.   Veikko Kolu Keski-Karjalan Rasti    13:27:00   46:51  
51.   Jorma Inget Vaalan Karhu    12:37:00   46:54  
52.   Pekka Taskinen Siilin Rasti    13:29:00   46:59  
53.   Pertti Salminen Uuraisten Urheilijat    13:49:00   47:44  
54.   Heikki Heikkilä Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:19:00   48:02  
55.   Veikko Vuontisjärvi Lapin Veikot    11:39:00   48:44  
56.   Heimo Pelkonen Kiimingin Urheilijat    14:33:00   48:46  
57.   Pertti Rautasalo Liperin Taimi    11:31:00   48:53  
58.   Viljo Patronen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:17:00   49:14  
59.   Heimo Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti    12:35:00   49:53  
60.   Ari Parnela Oriveden Ponnistus    13:37:00   50:14  
61.   Matti Kuosmanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:47:00   50:35  
62.   Pentti Hanhela Kiimingin Urheilijat    13:45:00   51:04  
63.   Seppo Torttila OK77    13:39:00   52:15  
64.   Antti Myllymäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien    13:01:00   52:43  
65.   Heikki Hyvönen Lapinlahden Veto    11:33:00   52:54  
66.   Lauri Känninen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:51:00   53:12  
67.   Pauli Pietikäinen Päijät-Rasti    12:55:00   53:34  
68.   Mauno Ovaskainen Juuan Jänne    13:53:00   53:59  
69.   Pentti Kerola KimU    14:03:00   55:09  
70.   Ilmari Tupitsa Rasti-Jyry    14:15:00   56:00  
71.   Väinö Riikonen Varpaisjärven Vire    12:13:00   57:02  
72.   Jorma Huuhtanen Delta    12:15:00   57:58  
73.   Vilho Pärnänen Lapinlahden Veto    13:13:00   58:35  
74.   Raimo Havukorpi Delta    13:21:00   1:02:46  
75.   Raimo Jääskeläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:35:00   1:10:08  
76.   Esko Pyky Kiimingin Urheilijat    12:05:00   1:12:21  
77.   Jorma Saajanne Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:21:00   1:24:21  
78.   Vladimir Makarov Ekaterinbu  RUS  11:55:00   1:36:06  
79.   Risto Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat    12:45:00   1:37:51  
   Olavi Jalkanen Kalevan Rasti    12:25:00   keskeytti  
   Heikki Kariniemi Perämeren Rasti    12:39:00   ei läht.  
   Heino Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat    12:59:00   hylätty  
   Martti Sukki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:19:00   ei läht.  
   Reino Pääkkönen Rasti-Pielinen    13:57:00   hylätty  
   Uolevi Raitomäki Kalevan Rasti    14:01:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English