Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H70 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

12297Olavi KittiläSaloisten Reipas1:46:27
22344Toivo SetäläJärvenpään Palo1:51:00+4:33
32336Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:51:26+4:59
42343Pertti SalminenKoo-Vee1:57:31+11:04
52306Reijo LehkonenMS Parma1:58:18+11:51
62321Tapio PatanaVetelin Urheilijat1:58:29+12:02
72315Reino NikulaOulun Tarmo1:59:01+12:34
82310Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan Rasti2:01:54+15:27
92271Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat2:02:39+16:12
102363Teuvo ValtonenHiisirasti2:04:12+17:45
112320Armo PasonenOK772:08:24+21:57
122353Kalervo LaurilaKangasala SK2:08:53+22:26
132341Tarmo SalmiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:09:34+23:07
142365Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon Heitto2:10:35+24:08
152364Jukka VapanenRastikarhut2:10:58+24:31
162294Risto KaitioMS Parma2:12:59+26:32
172322Eero PatosalmiKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:13:58+27:31
182316Reijo OjaNivalan Urheilijat2:14:50+28:23
192327Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen Junkkarit2:16:02+29:35
2274Pentti HaanpääRasti-Kurikka2:16:02+29:35
212293Martti KaipainenKuopion Suunnistajat2:16:23+29:56
222362Paavo ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka2:17:28+31:01
232328Valto PuustinenIisalmen Visa2:17:37+31:10
242302Jorma KuuttiPerttelin Peikot2:19:54+33:27
252337Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren Salpa2:20:18+33:51
262314Tuomo Mäki-LohiluomaRasti-Kurikka2:20:36+34:09
272333Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-372:21:36+35:09
282299Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat2:21:52+35:25
292313Jouko MyöhänenMS Parma2:22:20+35:53
302311Johan MustolaKärsämäen Kataja2:22:35+36:08
312303Paavo KytäjäKarkki-Rasti2:22:43+36:16
322326Pauli PiiroinenRasti-Pielinen2:23:07+36:40
332324Heimo PelkonenKiimingin Urheilijat2:24:40+38:13
342276Teuvo HannukainenMS Parma2:25:18+38:51
352283Elof HolmlundMalax IF2:27:11+40:44
362305Tapani LaineKuopion Suunnistajat2:32:14+45:47
372366Veikko VuontisjärviLapin Veikot2:32:31+46:04
382298Helge KnuuttilaVaasan Suunnistajat2:32:59+46:32
392307Olavi LeinoDelta2:34:45+48:18
402308Leo LösönenEnon Kisa-Pojat2:44:00+57:33
412300Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan Rasti2:44:36+58:09
422312Antti MyllymäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien2:44:54+58:27
432349Pekka TaskinenSiilin Rasti2:48:43+1:02:16
442272Tauno BackmanRastivarsat2:49:52+1:03:25
452340Pentti SaavinenKuhmon Peurat2:51:17+1:04:50
462278Martti HaverinenRasti-Pielinen2:52:09+1:05:42
472323Viljo PatronenKuopion Suunnistajat2:53:31+1:07:04
482339Esko SaariOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:03:31+1:17:04
492288Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan Kuula3:03:35+1:17:08
502275Pentti HanhelaKiimingin Urheilijat3:03:53+1:17:26
512285Heikki HyvönenLapinlahden Veto3:06:28+1:20:01
522301Matti KuosmanenKajaanin Suunnistajat3:07:25+1:20:58
532345Heimo SillanpääHyvinkään Rasti3:07:30+1:21:03
542352Ilmari TupitsaRasti-Jyry3:07:37+1:21:10
552282Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjät3:10:37+1:24:10
562284Jorma HuuhtanenDelta3:10:40+1:24:13
572319Ari ParnelaOriveden Ponnistus3:14:38+1:28:11
582354Pentti KerolaKimU3:26:28+1:40:01
592304Lauri KänninenKuopion Suunnistajat3:28:40+1:42:13
602280Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven Urheilijat3:32:58+1:46:31
612281Risto HiltulaPudasjärven Urheilijat3:47:32+2:01:05
622292Raimo JääskeläinenKuopion Suunnistajat3:48:19+2:01:52
632351Seppo TorttilaOK773:50:48+2:04:21
642330Vilho PärnänenLapinlahden Veto3:54:53+2:08:26
652325Pauli PietikäinenPäijät-Rasti3:55:04+2:08:37
662335Väinö RiikonenVarpaisjärven Vire4:09:13+2:22:46
672279Raimo HavukorpiDelta4:17:20+2:30:53
682338Jorma SaajanneKajaanin Suunnistajat4:50:33+3:04:06
692309Vladimir MakarovEkaterinbuRUS4:55:18+3:08:51
2289Olavi JalkanenKalevan Rastikeskeytti
2331Reino PääkkönenRasti-Pielinenhylätty
2332Uolevi RaitomäkiKalevan Rastihylätty
2290Heino JurvakainenKiimingin Urheilijathylätty
2346Martti SukkiLounais-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
2295Heikki KariniemiPerämeren Rastiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English