Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H75 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Kalle Leppänen
Rasti E4
2:45 (2)
8:46 (3)
6:01 (11)
13:14 (3)
4:28 (14)
16:10 (3)
2:56 (3)
20:04 (2)
3:54 (4)
26:28 (2)
6:24 (8)
33:23 (1)
6:55 (9)
40:42 (1)
7:19 (12)
43:56 (1)
3:14 (10)
45:21 (1)
1:25 (5)
46:11 (1)
50 (2)
46:34 (1)
23 (5)
46:33  Kalle Leppänen
2   Heikki Lario
Rastivarsat
3:19 (7)
7:43 (2)
4:24 (2)
11:43 (2)
4:00 (6)
14:32 (1)
2:49 (2)
23:41 (6)
9:09 (24)
29:19 (5)
5:38 (3)
36:03 (5)
6:44 (7)
42:04 (2)
6:01 (3)
45:17 (2)
3:13 (9)
46:41 (2)
1:24 (3)
47:41 (2)
1:00 (9)
48:02 (2)
21 (3)
48:01  Heikki Lario
3   Mauri Aho
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
2:33 (1)
12:01 (11)
9:28 (17)
15:46 (7)
3:45 (4)
18:19 (7)
2:33 (1)
22:10 (4)
3:51 (2)
28:11 (3)
6:01 (7)
34:22 (3)
6:11 (3)
43:21 (3)
8:59 (20)
46:04 (3)
2:43 (4)
47:11 (3)
1:07 (1)
48:05 (3)
54 (7)
48:25 (3)
20 (1)
48:24  Mauri Aho
4   Juhani Rajavaara
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:42 (15)
8:59 (6)
4:17 (1)
16:41 (12)
7:42 (24)
20:36 (11)
3:55 (15)
25:13 (9)
4:37 (11)
30:38 (7)
5:25 (2)
37:02 (6)
6:24 (4)
43:51 (5)
6:49 (8)
47:03 (4)
3:12 (7)
48:53 (4)
1:50 (12)
49:46 (4)
53 (6)
50:09 (4)
23 (5)
50:07  Juhani Rajavaara
5   Olavi Huhtala
Hiisirasti
3:09 (4)
7:39 (1)
4:30 (4)
11:37 (1)
3:58 (5)
15:06 (2)
3:29 (10)
19:59 (1)
4:53 (15)
25:58 (1)
5:59 (6)
34:01 (2)
8:03 (14)
44:59 (6)
10:58 (23)
48:16 (6)
3:17 (12)
49:58 (6)
1:42 (8)
50:58 (5)
1:00 (9)
51:21 (5)
23 (5)
51:20  Olavi Huhtala
6   Samuli Puro
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:51 (22)
12:34 (14)
4:43 (5)
16:18 (9)
3:44 (3)
19:15 (8)
2:57 (4)
23:10 (5)
3:55 (5)
31:04 (8)
7:54 (19)
37:35 (7)
6:31 (5)
43:49 (4)
6:14 (5)
47:05 (5)
3:16 (11)
49:55 (5)
2:50 (24)
51:00 (6)
1:05 (12)
51:26 (6)
26 (10)
51:26  Samuli Puro
7   Lauri Mansikkamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
6:43 (19)
12:14 (13)
5:31 (8)
16:35 (11)
4:21 (11)
21:33 (15)
4:58 (22)
25:48 (10)
4:15 (7)
31:29 (9)
5:41 (4)
39:19 (9)
7:50 (13)
45:28 (7)
6:09 (4)
49:16 (7)
3:48 (20)
51:04 (7)
1:48 (10)
52:01 (7)
57 (8)
52:30 (7)
29 (16)
52:29  Lauri Mansikkamäki
8   Pentti Heino
Rastikarhut
6:25 (18)
14:19 (17)
7:54 (15)
18:36 (16)
4:17 (9)
21:48 (16)
3:12 (5)
26:42 (14)
4:54 (16)
32:24 (11)
5:42 (5)
39:37 (11)
7:13 (10)
47:08 (9)
7:31 (14)
50:10 (8)
3:02 (5)
51:59 (8)
1:49 (11)
52:46 (8)
47 (1)
53:07 (8)
21 (3)
53:06  Pentti Heino
9   Paavo Pystynen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:13 (6)
10:11 (7)
6:58 (14)
14:24 (6)
4:13 (7)
17:50 (6)
3:26 (9)
26:03 (12)
8:13 (23)
32:49 (12)
6:46 (12)
39:34 (10)
6:45 (8)
45:48 (8)
6:14 (5)
51:26 (9)
5:38 (22)
52:55 (9)
1:29 (6)
53:55 (9)
1:00 (9)
54:23 (9)
28 (14)
54:22  Paavo Pystynen
10   Ilkka Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
6:55 (21)
11:19 (10)
4:24 (2)
15:46 (7)
4:27 (13)
19:59 (9)
4:13 (18)
23:59 (7)
4:00 (6)
30:26 (6)
6:27 (9)
39:11 (8)
8:45 (19)
48:25 (10)
9:14 (22)
51:43 (10)
3:18 (14)
53:42 (10)
1:59 (15)
54:48 (10)
1:06 (13)
55:16 (10)
28 (14)
55:15  Ilkka Makkonen
11   Pentti Pelkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:21 (10)
17:48 (21)
14:27 (22)
21:30 (20)
3:42 (2)
28:57 (20)
7:27 (23)
32:44 (20)
3:47 (1)
37:50 (18)
5:06 (1)
43:48 (15)
5:58 (2)
51:04 (13)
7:16 (11)
53:33 (12)
2:29 (1)
54:57 (12)
1:24 (3)
55:49 (11)
52 (3)
56:16 (11)
27 (13)
56:15  Pentti Pelkonen
12   Tauno Ilonen
Tampereen Yritys
4:17 (13)
13:15 (15)
8:58 (16)
17:33 (15)
4:18 (10)
21:06 (13)
3:33 (11)
25:51 (11)
4:45 (13)
33:33 (14)
7:42 (18)
41:51 (12)
8:18 (16)
48:55 (11)
7:04 (10)
52:37 (11)
3:42 (17)
54:47 (11)
2:10 (18)
55:55 (12)
1:08 (14)
56:20 (12)
25 (9)
56:19  Tauno Ilonen
13   Matti Koivunen
Rasti-Jussit
3:07 (3)
15:13 (18)
12:06 (20)
20:00 (18)
4:47 (16)
23:14 (17)
3:14 (6)
28:34 (16)
5:20 (18)
35:50 (15)
7:16 (16)
44:46 (17)
8:56 (20)
52:22 (16)
7:36 (15)
55:34 (14)
3:12 (7)
57:07 (13)
1:33 (7)
58:21 (13)
1:14 (18)
58:57 (13)
36 (22)
58:56  Matti Koivunen
14   Kalevi Räty
Kouvolan Rasti-72
4:58 (17)
15:37 (19)
10:39 (18)
20:48 (19)
5:11 (18)
24:24 (18)
3:36 (13)
28:58 (17)
4:34 (10)
35:56 (16)
6:58 (13)
43:33 (14)
7:37 (12)
51:47 (14)
8:14 (17)
55:30 (13)
3:43 (18)
57:54 (15)
2:24 (21)
59:08 (14)
1:14 (18)
59:34 (14)
26 (10)
59:32  Kalevi Räty
15   Teuvo Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:32 (11)
10:28 (8)
6:56 (13)
16:44 (13)
6:16 (23)
21:10 (14)
4:26 (19)
26:21 (13)
5:11 (17)
33:25 (13)
7:04 (14)
43:24 (13)
9:59 (22)
52:01 (15)
8:37 (19)
55:48 (15)
3:47 (19)
57:41 (14)
1:53 (14)
59:13 (15)
1:32 (23)
59:47 (15)
34 (21)
59:47  Teuvo Moilanen
16   Pauli Halonen
Oulun Reipas
6:48 (20)
12:03 (12)
5:15 (7)
16:29 (10)
4:26 (12)
20:24 (10)
3:55 (15)
24:40 (8)
4:16 (8)
31:49 (10)
7:09 (15)
44:04 (16)
12:15 (24)
51:02 (12)
6:58 (9)
56:58 (16)
5:56 (23)
59:29 (16)
2:31 (22)
1:00:38 (16)
1:09 (15)
1:01:08 (16)
30 (17)
1:01:07  Pauli Halonen
17   Toivo Paunuvuori
Suunta-Sepot
4:49 (16)
17:41 (20)
12:52 (21)
22:55 (21)
5:14 (20)
26:13 (19)
3:18 (8)
31:03 (18)
4:50 (14)
39:11 (20)
8:08 (21)
47:49 (20)
8:38 (18)
56:11 (18)
8:22 (18)
59:29 (17)
3:18 (14)
1:01:44 (17)
2:15 (19)
1:02:59 (17)
1:15 (20)
1:03:31 (17)
32 (20)
1:03:28  Toivo Paunuvuori
18   Pertti Laurila
Espoon Suunta
17:16 (24)
23:16 (23)
6:00 (10)
26:37 (23)
3:21 (1)
34:43 (23)
8:06 (24)
41:03 (23)
6:20 (20)
48:44 (23)
7:41 (17)
54:12 (22)
5:28 (1)
59:28 (20)
5:16 (1)
1:02:01 (19)
2:33 (2)
1:03:24 (19)
1:23 (2)
1:04:16 (18)
52 (3)
1:04:40 (18)
24 (8)
1:04:38  Pertti Laurila
19   Sulo Vartiainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:19 (7)
8:54 (4)
5:35 (9)
14:05 (5)
5:11 (18)
17:19 (5)
3:14 (6)
31:56 (19)
14:37 (25)
38:41 (19)
6:45 (11)
46:47 (19)
8:06 (15)
54:17 (17)
7:30 (13)
1:01:28 (18)
7:11 (24)
1:03:18 (18)
1:50 (12)
1:04:30 (19)
1:12 (16)
1:05:01 (19)
31 (19)
1:05:00  Sulo Vartiainen
20   Toivo Kilponen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:02 (12)
8:57 (5)
4:55 (6)
13:34 (4)
4:37 (15)
17:08 (4)
3:34 (12)
21:45 (3)
4:37 (11)
28:22 (4)
6:37 (10)
35:35 (4)
7:13 (10)
59:26 (19)
23:51 (25)
1:02:46 (20)
3:20 (16)
1:04:46 (20)
2:00 (16)
1:06:03 (20)
1:17 (21)
1:06:33 (20)
30 (17)
1:06:32  Toivo Kilponen
21   Simo Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
3:09 (4)
14:06 (16)
10:57 (19)
18:54 (17)
4:48 (17)
32:05 (22)
13:11 (25)
37:28 (22)
5:23 (19)
45:24 (21)
7:56 (20)
53:57 (21)
8:33 (17)
1:01:55 (21)
7:58 (16)
1:05:12 (21)
3:17 (12)
1:08:09 (21)
2:57 (25)
1:09:44 (21)
1:35 (24)
1:10:36 (21)
52 (25)
1:10:35  Simo Ruusunen
22   Paavo Issakainen
Savon Suunta
9:52 (23)
25:38 (24)
15:46 (24)
36:18 (24)
10:40 (25)
40:08 (24)
3:50 (14)
44:37 (24)
4:29 (9)
53:06 (24)
8:29 (23)
59:49 (24)
6:43 (6)
1:05:44 (23)
5:55 (2)
1:08:25 (22)
2:41 (3)
1:10:09 (22)
1:44 (9)
1:11:01 (22)
52 (3)
1:11:21 (22)
20 (1)
1:11:20  Paavo Issakainen
23   Albin Tikkanen
Pyhäjärven Pohti
3:20 (9)
20:26 (22)
17:06 (25)
24:41 (22)
4:15 (8)
29:35 (21)
4:54 (20)
33:27 (21)
3:52 (3)
46:52 (22)
13:25 (25)
59:45 (23)
12:53 (25)
1:06:00 (24)
6:15 (7)
1:09:07 (23)
3:07 (6)
1:11:27 (23)
2:20 (20)
1:12:40 (23)
1:13 (17)
1:13:06 (23)
26 (10)
1:13:05  Albin Tikkanen
24   Erkki Kotamäki
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
4:28 (14)
10:47 (9)
6:19 (12)
16:55 (14)
6:08 (22)
21:02 (12)
4:07 (17)
27:39 (15)
6:37 (21)
36:27 (17)
8:48 (24)
45:50 (18)
9:23 (21)
1:04:16 (22)
18:26 (24)
1:11:54 (24)
7:38 (25)
1:14:29 (24)
2:35 (23)
1:16:07 (24)
1:38 (25)
1:16:50 (24)
43 (24)
1:16:49  Erkki Kotamäki
25   Jukka Mättölä
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
18:36 (25)
33:27 (25)
14:51 (23)
39:32 (25)
6:05 (21)
44:26 (25)
4:54 (20)
52:07 (25)
7:41 (22)
1:00:33 (25)
8:26 (22)
1:12:40 (25)
12:07 (23)
1:21:42 (25)
9:02 (21)
1:26:05 (25)
4:23 (21)
1:28:08 (25)
2:03 (17)
1:29:37 (25)
1:29 (22)
1:30:14 (25)
37 (23)
1:30:13  Jukka Mättölä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English