Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H8RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Jarkko Rantoja
Rastiketut
1:15 (17)
2:49 (2)
1:34 (2)
3:36 (2)
47 (1)
4:44 (1)
1:08 (1)
6:43 (1)
1:59 (1)
9:21 (1)
2:38 (4)
10:51 (1)
1:30 (4)
11:09 (1)
18 (1)
11:09  Jarkko Rantoja
2   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
1:06 (11)
2:37 (1)
1:31 (1)
3:30 (1)
53 (2)
4:44 (1)
1:14 (4)
7:45 (3)
3:01 (11)
10:18 (2)
2:33 (1)
11:57 (2)
1:39 (5)
12:21 (2)
24 (20)
12:20  Niklas Ekström
3   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:09 (12)
2:59 (5)
1:50 (5)
4:00 (5)
1:01 (5)
5:12 (3)
1:12 (3)
7:39 (2)
2:27 (2)
10:31 (3)
2:52 (12)
12:17 (3)
1:46 (7)
12:40 (3)
23 (13)
12:39  Eemeli Kokkonen
4   Casper Fingerroos
MS Parma
1:00 (4)
3:02 (6)
2:02 (9)
3:57 (4)
55 (3)
5:19 (6)
1:22 (10)
8:08 (5)
2:49 (9)
10:59 (5)
2:51 (11)
12:27 (4)
1:28 (2)
12:48 (4)
21 (4)
12:46  Casper Fingerroos
5   Mikhail Ushakov
Juventa-LN
1:03 (8)
2:54 (3)
1:51 (6)
3:55 (3)
1:01 (5)
5:17 (5)
1:22 (10)
8:18 (6)
3:01 (11)
11:10 (7)
2:52 (12)
12:38 (5)
1:28 (2)
13:05 (5)
27 (27)
13:04  Mikhail Ushakov
6   Eetu Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
59 (3)
3:33 (12)
2:34 (23)
4:41 (13)
1:08 (14)
5:49 (9)
1:08 (1)
8:28 (7)
2:39 (3)
11:05 (6)
2:37 (3)
12:44 (6)
1:39 (5)
13:07 (6)
23 (13)
13:05  Eetu Petrelius
7   Seeti Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:00 (4)
2:56 (4)
1:56 (7)
4:01 (6)
1:05 (13)
5:16 (4)
1:15 (5)
7:58 (4)
2:42 (5)
10:40 (4)
2:42 (6)
13:27 (7)
2:47 (11)
13:49 (7)
22 (5)
13:48  Seeti Kyllönen
8   Eero Mannula
Saloisten Reipas
53 (1)
3:53 (22)
3:00 (30)
5:19 (21)
1:26 (23)
6:40 (17)
1:21 (9)
9:19 (12)
2:39 (3)
11:54 (9)
2:35 (2)
14:40 (8)
2:46 (9)
15:02 (8)
22 (5)
15:01  Eero Mannula
9   Rasmus Toivanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:01 (6)
3:20 (9)
2:19 (14)
4:36 (11)
1:16 (19)
5:54 (10)
1:18 (6)
8:36 (8)
2:42 (5)
11:38 (8)
3:02 (15)
14:47 (9)
3:09 (19)
15:09 (9)
22 (5)
15:08  Rasmus Toivanen
10   Elias Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
56 (2)
3:05 (7)
2:09 (11)
4:08 (7)
1:03 (9)
5:34 (7)
1:26 (13)
9:04 (9)
3:30 (21)
12:11 (10)
3:07 (20)
15:09 (10)
2:58 (13)
15:29 (10)
20 (2)
15:28  Elias Sopo
11   Kalle Isoaho
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:01 (6)
3:18 (8)
2:17 (13)
4:19 (8)
1:01 (5)
5:41 (8)
1:22 (10)
9:13 (10)
3:32 (22)
12:16 (11)
3:03 (16)
15:10 (11)
2:54 (12)
15:32 (11)
22 (5)
15:30  Kalle Isoaho
12   Iivo Angerpuro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:27 (27)
3:33 (12)
2:06 (10)
4:35 (10)
1:02 (8)
6:04 (11)
1:29 (15)
9:13 (10)
3:09 (13)
12:24 (13)
3:11 (23)
15:24 (12)
3:00 (14)
15:47 (12)
23 (13)
15:45  Iivo Angerpuro
13   Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:44 (30)
3:31 (10)
1:47 (4)
4:31 (9)
1:00 (4)
6:10 (13)
1:39 (21)
9:29 (13)
3:19 (18)
12:16 (11)
2:47 (9)
15:27 (13)
3:11 (20)
15:52 (13)
25 (22)
15:49  Severi Oikkonen
14   Matti Laasanen
Laihian Luja
1:13 (15)
3:45 (18)
2:32 (22)
4:48 (14)
1:03 (9)
6:08 (12)
1:20 (8)
9:30 (14)
3:22 (19)
12:31 (14)
3:01 (14)
15:35 (14)
3:04 (15)
16:00 (14)
25 (22)
15:59  Matti Laasanen
15   Aatu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
1:18 (21)
3:42 (15)
2:24 (16)
5:12 (18)
1:30 (24)
6:46 (18)
1:34 (19)
9:58 (15)
3:12 (16)
13:45 (15)
3:47 (28)
16:52 (15)
3:07 (17)
17:14 (15)
22 (5)
17:14  Aatu Hirvikallio
16   Arttu Partanen
Raisu Lumous
1:21 (23)
3:35 (14)
2:14 (12)
5:18 (19)
1:43 (27)
7:53 (25)
2:35 (29)
11:02 (20)
3:09 (13)
14:06 (19)
3:04 (19)
17:17 (16)
3:11 (20)
17:40 (16)
23 (13)
17:40  Arttu Partanen
17   Mauno Havukorpi
Delta
1:26 (26)
3:51 (21)
2:25 (17)
6:22 (27)
2:31 (34)
7:52 (23)
1:30 (16)
11:08 (21)
3:16 (17)
13:58 (17)
2:50 (10)
17:20 (17)
3:22 (22)
17:42 (17)
22 (5)
17:42  Mauno Havukorpi
18   Juho Lähteenmäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:32 (33)
4:31 (29)
1:59 (8)
5:40 (23)
1:09 (15)
8:18 (26)
2:38 (31)
12:09 (25)
3:51 (27)
14:54 (24)
2:45 (7)
17:39 (18)
2:45 (8)
17:59 (18)
20 (2)
17:59  Juho Lähteenmäki
19   Otto Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:03 (8)
3:57 (24)
2:54 (29)
6:10 (26)
2:13 (30)
7:52 (23)
1:42 (23)
10:47 (18)
2:55 (10)
14:15 (20)
3:28 (26)
17:48 (20)
3:33 (24)
18:11 (19)
23 (13)
18:10  Otto Haataja
20   Topias Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
1:22 (24)
3:53 (22)
2:31 (21)
5:51 (24)
1:58 (29)
7:32 (21)
1:41 (22)
10:43 (17)
3:11 (15)
13:53 (16)
3:10 (22)
17:47 (19)
3:54 (29)
18:14 (20)
27 (27)
18:12  Topias Uusitalo
21   Kasimir Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
1:09 (12)
3:32 (11)
2:23 (15)
4:36 (11)
1:04 (11)
6:21 (14)
1:45 (24)
10:12 (16)
3:51 (27)
14:04 (18)
3:52 (31)
18:01 (21)
3:57 (30)
18:24 (21)
23 (13)
18:21  Kasimir Niinimäki
22   Antti Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:05 (10)
3:42 (15)
2:37 (24)
5:34 (22)
1:52 (28)
7:46 (22)
2:12 (28)
11:09 (22)
3:23 (20)
14:25 (22)
3:16 (24)
18:06 (22)
3:41 (27)
18:36 (22)
30 (31)
18:35  Antti Reiman
23   Akseli Konttila
Koo-Vee
1:17 (19)
4:04 (26)
2:47 (27)
5:18 (19)
1:14 (18)
7:20 (20)
2:02 (27)
10:52 (19)
3:32 (22)
14:19 (21)
3:27 (25)
18:12 (23)
3:53 (28)
18:38 (23)
26 (25)
18:37  Akseli Konttila
24   Veeti Miikki
SK Vuoksi
1:13 (15)
3:43 (17)
2:30 (20)
4:53 (15)
1:10 (17)
6:26 (15)
1:33 (18)
11:37 (24)
5:11 (32)
14:46 (23)
3:09 (21)
18:19 (24)
3:33 (24)
18:50 (24)
31 (34)
18:48  Veeti Miikki
25   Topi Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:54 (34)
8:36 (34)
1:42 (3)
10:15 (34)
1:39 (26)
11:41 (33)
1:26 (13)
14:27 (30)
2:46 (8)
17:06 (29)
2:39 (5)
18:23 (25)
1:17 (1)
18:51 (25)
28 (30)
18:50  Topi Laakso
26   Mitri Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:30 (32)
7:43 (32)
5:13 (31)
9:04 (32)
1:21 (21)
10:22 (32)
1:18 (6)
13:07 (28)
2:45 (7)
15:53 (26)
2:46 (8)
18:57 (26)
3:04 (15)
19:22 (26)
25 (22)
19:21  Mitri Lerssi
27   Vilhelm Toivonen
Kangasala SK
1:11 (14)
6:36 (30)
5:25 (33)
7:45 (30)
1:09 (15)
9:16 (28)
1:31 (17)
13:06 (27)
3:50 (26)
16:09 (27)
3:03 (16)
19:17 (27)
3:08 (18)
19:39 (27)
22 (5)
19:37  Vilhelm Toivonen
28   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
1:20 (22)
3:46 (20)
2:26 (18)
6:08 (25)
2:22 (31)
8:44 (27)
2:36 (30)
12:31 (26)
3:47 (24)
16:09 (27)
3:38 (27)
19:48 (28)
3:39 (26)
20:14 (28)
26 (25)
20:13  Karim Mbembela
29   Jaakko Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:43 (29)
4:29 (28)
2:46 (26)
6:55 (29)
2:26 (33)
9:46 (29)
2:51 (32)
13:34 (29)
3:48 (25)
17:24 (30)
3:50 (30)
20:50 (29)
3:26 (23)
21:13 (29)
23 (13)
21:12  Jaakko Kuosmanen
30   Saku Salovaara
SK Pohjantähti
1:31 (28)
6:52 (31)
5:21 (32)
8:22 (31)
1:30 (24)
10:10 (31)
1:48 (25)
14:56 (31)
4:46 (30)
17:59 (31)
3:03 (16)
22:00 (30)
4:01 (31)
22:24 (30)
24 (20)
22:23  Saku Salovaara
31   Akseli Viitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:15 (17)
3:59 (25)
2:44 (25)
5:03 (16)
1:04 (11)
6:39 (16)
1:36 (20)
11:20 (23)
4:41 (29)
15:27 (25)
4:07 (33)
22:47 (31)
7:20 (33)
23:14 (31)
27 (27)
23:13  Akseli Viitanen
32   Taneli Teini
Rasti-Lukko
1:25 (25)
4:16 (27)
2:51 (28)
6:40 (28)
2:24 (32)
10:08 (30)
3:28 (33)
15:05 (32)
4:57 (31)
18:54 (32)
3:49 (29)
23:11 (32)
4:17 (32)
23:33 (32)
22 (5)
23:31  Taneli Teini
33   Anton Backman
IK Kronan
1:17 (19)
3:45 (18)
2:28 (19)
5:03 (16)
1:18 (20)
6:57 (19)
1:54 (26)
17:21 (33)
10:24 (34)
21:18 (33)
3:57 (32)
24:04 (33)
2:46 (9)
24:34 (33)
30 (31)
24:32  Anton Backman
34   Tomi Saari
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:54 (31)
8:01 (33)
6:07 (34)
9:25 (33)
1:24 (22)
14:53 (34)
5:28 (34)
22:42 (34)
7:49 (33)
29:25 (34)
6:43 (34)
38:04 (34)
8:39 (34)
38:34 (34)
30 (31)
38:32  Tomi Saari
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English