Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H9RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Lasse Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:05 (2)
3:48 (2)
2:43 (2)
5:29 (1)
1:41 (1)
8:15 (1)
2:46 (13)
9:15 (1)
1:00 (3)
11:11 (1)
1:56 (8)
11:30 (1)
19 (2)
11:29  Lasse Laakso
2   Väinö Venetjoki
Himangan Urheilijat
1:05 (2)
3:58 (5)
2:53 (5)
6:23 (4)
2:25 (9)
8:22 (3)
1:59 (5)
9:21 (2)
59 (2)
11:28 (2)
2:07 (11)
11:47 (2)
19 (2)
11:45  Väinö Venetjoki
3   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:14 (12)
4:18 (8)
3:04 (8)
6:33 (7)
2:15 (8)
8:38 (6)
2:05 (6)
9:45 (3)
1:07 (5)
11:56 (3)
2:11 (13)
12:18 (3)
22 (11)
12:17  Markus Simonen
4   Vertti Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:02 (1)
3:44 (1)
2:42 (1)
7:31 (12)
3:47 (20)
9:18 (8)
1:47 (2)
10:21 (5)
1:03 (4)
12:09 (4)
1:48 (5)
12:27 (4)
18 (1)
12:26  Vertti Lepo
5   Niklas Heikkilä
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:07 (7)
4:20 (9)
3:13 (12)
6:31 (6)
2:11 (7)
8:29 (4)
1:58 (3)
10:56 (7)
2:27 (11)
12:28 (6)
1:32 (1)
12:48 (5)
20 (4)
12:46  Niklas Heikkilä
6   Lassi Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:22 (18)
4:37 (14)
3:15 (14)
6:47 (9)
2:10 (6)
9:26 (10)
2:39 (10)
10:47 (6)
1:21 (7)
12:24 (5)
1:37 (3)
12:51 (6)
27 (25)
12:48  Lassi Vaismaa
7   Sebastian Fingerroos
MS Parma
1:08 (9)
4:09 (6)
3:01 (7)
6:02 (3)
1:53 (2)
8:21 (2)
2:19 (7)
11:14 (8)
2:53 (17)
13:00 (7)
1:46 (4)
13:20 (7)
20 (4)
13:18  Sebastian Fingerroos
8   Veikka Orava
Rastivarsat
1:14 (12)
4:27 (11)
3:13 (12)
6:27 (5)
2:00 (3)
9:22 (9)
2:55 (17)
10:17 (4)
55 (1)
13:06 (8)
2:49 (24)
13:26 (8)
20 (4)
13:24  Veikka Orava
9   Juuso Juuruspolvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:20 (16)
4:32 (12)
3:12 (11)
6:34 (8)
2:02 (4)
8:56 (7)
2:22 (8)
11:35 (9)
2:39 (14)
13:28 (9)
1:53 (7)
13:51 (9)
23 (18)
13:49  Juuso Juuruspolvi
10   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:05 (2)
3:56 (4)
2:51 (4)
6:00 (2)
2:04 (5)
8:35 (5)
2:35 (9)
12:06 (10)
3:31 (24)
14:15 (10)
2:09 (12)
14:37 (10)
22 (11)
14:35  Lasse Viilo
11   Jere Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:12 (10)
4:51 (17)
3:39 (18)
7:57 (13)
3:06 (13)
9:42 (12)
1:45 (1)
12:18 (11)
2:36 (13)
14:22 (11)
2:04 (10)
14:44 (11)
22 (11)
14:42  Jere Nissinen
12   Elmeri Voutilainen
Siilin Rasti
1:05 (2)
3:49 (3)
2:44 (3)
7:00 (11)
3:11 (14)
9:41 (11)
2:41 (11)
12:24 (12)
2:43 (16)
14:47 (12)
2:23 (18)
15:09 (12)
22 (11)
15:08  Elmeri Voutilainen
13   Elias Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas
1:12 (10)
4:45 (16)
3:33 (17)
7:57 (13)
3:12 (15)
10:38 (13)
2:41 (11)
14:26 (14)
3:48 (26)
16:59 (13)
2:33 (20)
17:20 (13)
21 (7)
17:18  Elias Erkkilä
14   Eemeli Toivanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:28 (24)
4:26 (10)
2:58 (6)
10:52 (22)
6:26 (29)
12:50 (18)
1:58 (3)
15:54 (17)
3:04 (19)
17:26 (14)
1:32 (1)
17:47 (14)
21 (7)
17:45  Eemeli Toivanen
15   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:07 (7)
4:15 (7)
3:08 (9)
6:50 (10)
2:35 (10)
14:12 (21)
7:22 (30)
15:23 (15)
1:11 (6)
17:38 (15)
2:15 (15)
17:59 (15)
21 (7)
17:58  Miika Tala
16   Olli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:29 (26)
6:04 (21)
4:35 (22)
10:24 (20)
4:20 (24)
13:56 (19)
3:32 (22)
15:48 (16)
1:52 (10)
18:38 (16)
2:50 (25)
19:01 (16)
23 (18)
18:59  Olli Jurvakainen
17   Topias Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:49 (31)
7:04 (24)
3:15 (14)
10:45 (21)
3:41 (19)
13:59 (20)
3:14 (19)
16:41 (19)
2:42 (15)
18:39 (17)
1:58 (9)
19:02 (17)
23 (18)
19:00  Topias Helminen
18   Riku Vuorela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:27 (22)
5:15 (18)
3:48 (20)
9:03 (17)
3:48 (21)
11:49 (15)
2:46 (13)
13:21 (13)
1:32 (9)
18:44 (18)
5:23 (30)
19:07 (18)
23 (18)
19:06  Riku Vuorela
19   Pieti Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
1:30 (27)
5:17 (19)
3:47 (19)
9:13 (18)
3:56 (23)
12:33 (17)
3:20 (20)
16:33 (18)
4:00 (27)
19:11 (19)
2:38 (21)
19:38 (19)
27 (25)
19:38  Pieti Liukka
20   Lauri Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
1:24 (20)
4:35 (13)
3:11 (10)
8:15 (15)
3:40 (17)
11:07 (14)
2:52 (15)
17:28 (20)
6:21 (31)
19:47 (20)
2:19 (16)
20:08 (20)
21 (7)
20:07  Lauri Tuomisto
21   Elias Kukkonen
Oulun Tarmo
1:16 (14)
7:36 (27)
6:20 (28)
11:56 (25)
4:20 (24)
15:26 (24)
3:30 (21)
18:45 (25)
3:19 (22)
20:34 (21)
1:49 (6)
20:57 (21)
23 (18)
20:55  Elias Kukkonen
22   Nikita Shevchenko
Juventa-LN
1:16 (14)
6:08 (22)
4:52 (24)
9:26 (19)
3:18 (16)
16:13 (26)
6:47 (29)
18:41 (24)
2:28 (12)
20:55 (22)
2:14 (14)
21:17 (22)
22 (11)
21:14  Nikita Shevchenko
23   Severi Partanen
Raisu Lumous
1:22 (18)
7:14 (26)
5:52 (26)
11:06 (23)
3:52 (22)
14:55 (22)
3:49 (25)
18:25 (23)
3:30 (23)
20:57 (24)
2:32 (19)
21:19 (23)
22 (11)
21:17  Severi Partanen
24   Igor Shadrin
Baltiyskiy
1:26 (21)
5:23 (20)
3:57 (21)
8:19 (16)
2:56 (12)
11:53 (16)
3:34 (23)
17:48 (21)
5:55 (30)
20:55 (22)
3:07 (27)
21:26 (24)
31 (31)
21:24  Igor Shadrin
25   Santeri Karjalainen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:05 (2)
10:17 (30)
9:12 (30)
12:53 (28)
2:36 (11)
15:46 (25)
2:53 (16)
18:49 (26)
3:03 (18)
21:10 (25)
2:21 (17)
21:32 (25)
22 (11)
21:30  Santeri Karjalainen
26   Esko Kuusela
Epilän Esa
1:27 (22)
7:38 (28)
6:11 (27)
11:18 (24)
3:40 (17)
14:58 (23)
3:40 (24)
18:04 (22)
3:06 (20)
21:13 (26)
3:09 (28)
21:40 (26)
27 (25)
21:39  Esko Kuusela
27   Jani Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:38 (28)
6:15 (23)
4:37 (23)
12:09 (26)
5:54 (27)
16:30 (27)
4:21 (28)
20:16 (27)
3:46 (25)
22:57 (27)
2:41 (23)
23:24 (27)
27 (25)
23:23  Jani Manderbacka
28   Ville Järvinen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
2:11 (30)
7:07 (25)
4:56 (25)
12:42 (27)
5:35 (26)
16:50 (28)
4:08 (26)
20:56 (28)
4:06 (28)
27:03 (28)
6:07 (31)
27:30 (28)
27 (25)
27:28  Ville Järvinen
29   Jaakko Myllys
Olavin Rasti
2:02 (29)
12:04 (31)
10:02 (31)
18:16 (30)
6:12 (28)
22:33 (29)
4:17 (27)
25:50 (29)
3:17 (21)
28:54 (29)
3:04 (26)
29:19 (29)
25 (24)
29:17  Jaakko Myllys
30   Valtteri Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
1:21 (17)
4:42 (15)
3:21 (16)
22:50 (31)
18:08 (31)
26:01 (30)
3:11 (18)
27:29 (30)
1:28 (8)
30:09 (30)
2:40 (22)
30:32 (30)
23 (18)
30:30  Valtteri Niska
31   Aleksi Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
1:28 (24)
8:57 (29)
7:29 (29)
16:04 (29)
7:07 (30)
27:21 (31)
11:17 (31)
31:36 (31)
4:15 (29)
35:21 (31)
3:45 (29)
35:48 (31)
27 (25)
35:46  Aleksi Reinivuo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English