Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H9RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Lasse Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:21 (3)
3:34 (3)
1:13 (2)
5:59 (3)
2:25 (6)
7:36 (1)
1:37 (2)
8:47 (1)
1:11 (5)
11:04 (1)
2:17 (5)
12:27 (1)
1:23 (1)
12:46 (1)
19 (2)
12:44  Lasse Laakso
2   Eemeli Toivanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:19 (2)
3:45 (4)
1:26 (8)
6:02 (4)
2:17 (1)
7:38 (2)
1:36 (1)
8:58 (2)
1:20 (15)
11:21 (2)
2:23 (7)
13:00 (2)
1:39 (10)
13:19 (2)
19 (2)
13:17  Eemeli Toivanen
3   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:15 (1)
3:28 (1)
1:13 (2)
5:47 (1)
2:19 (4)
7:53 (3)
2:06 (6)
9:04 (3)
1:11 (5)
11:30 (3)
2:26 (9)
13:05 (3)
1:35 (7)
13:24 (3)
19 (2)
13:24  Lasse Viilo
4   Vertti Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:21 (3)
5:04 (10)
2:43 (19)
7:21 (9)
2:17 (1)
9:01 (5)
1:40 (3)
10:10 (5)
1:09 (3)
12:09 (5)
1:59 (1)
13:33 (4)
1:24 (2)
13:51 (4)
18 (1)
13:49  Vertti Lepo
5   Sebastian Fingerroos
MS Parma
2:55 (13)
4:19 (8)
1:24 (7)
6:54 (7)
2:35 (12)
8:36 (4)
1:42 (4)
9:50 (4)
1:14 (9)
12:01 (4)
2:11 (4)
14:08 (5)
2:07 (20)
14:27 (5)
19 (2)
14:25  Sebastian Fingerroos
6   Juuso Juuruspolvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:36 (7)
3:55 (5)
1:19 (4)
6:56 (8)
3:01 (17)
9:15 (7)
2:19 (11)
10:34 (7)
1:19 (11)
13:02 (6)
2:28 (11)
14:34 (6)
1:32 (5)
14:58 (6)
24 (26)
14:55  Juuso Juuruspolvi
7   Aapo Puranen
Koo-Vee
2:46 (10)
4:08 (7)
1:22 (6)
6:49 (6)
2:41 (13)
9:09 (6)
2:20 (13)
10:32 (6)
1:23 (19)
13:13 (7)
2:41 (14)
15:01 (7)
1:48 (14)
15:23 (7)
22 (17)
15:21  Aapo Puranen
8   Väinö Venetjoki
Himangan Urheilijat
3:37 (21)
5:06 (11)
1:29 (10)
7:39 (11)
2:33 (10)
9:49 (9)
2:10 (7)
11:00 (8)
1:11 (5)
13:30 (8)
2:30 (13)
15:13 (8)
1:43 (12)
15:34 (8)
21 (11)
15:32  Väinö Venetjoki
9   Lauri Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
2:36 (7)
5:37 (15)
3:01 (20)
8:08 (13)
2:31 (8)
10:19 (11)
2:11 (9)
11:38 (10)
1:19 (11)
13:48 (9)
2:10 (3)
15:21 (9)
1:33 (6)
15:42 (9)
21 (11)
15:41  Lauri Tuomisto
10   Veikka Orava
Rastivarsat
3:45 (24)
5:11 (12)
1:26 (8)
7:34 (10)
2:23 (5)
10:17 (10)
2:43 (15)
11:41 (11)
1:24 (20)
14:10 (10)
2:29 (12)
15:37 (10)
1:27 (3)
15:59 (10)
22 (17)
15:57  Veikka Orava
11   Topias Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:44 (23)
5:23 (14)
1:39 (13)
8:23 (15)
3:00 (16)
10:35 (13)
2:12 (10)
11:53 (13)
1:18 (10)
14:10 (10)
2:17 (5)
15:51 (11)
1:41 (11)
16:11 (11)
20 (7)
16:10  Topias Helminen
12   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:17 (16)
5:03 (9)
1:46 (14)
8:14 (14)
3:11 (18)
10:33 (12)
2:19 (11)
11:42 (12)
1:09 (3)
14:30 (12)
2:48 (15)
16:18 (12)
1:48 (14)
16:38 (12)
20 (7)
16:36  Miika Tala
13   Jere Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:04 (14)
5:14 (13)
2:10 (16)
7:45 (12)
2:31 (8)
9:48 (8)
2:03 (5)
11:01 (9)
1:13 (8)
14:30 (12)
3:29 (27)
16:37 (13)
2:07 (20)
17:00 (13)
23 (22)
16:57  Jere Nissinen
14   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
2:33 (6)
6:28 (21)
3:55 (25)
10:02 (21)
3:34 (22)
12:12 (15)
2:10 (7)
13:31 (15)
1:19 (11)
15:54 (14)
2:23 (7)
17:29 (14)
1:35 (7)
17:48 (14)
19 (2)
17:47  Markus Simonen
15   Niklas Heikkilä
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:23 (5)
3:31 (2)
1:08 (1)
5:48 (2)
2:17 (1)
13:20 (19)
7:32 (30)
14:23 (18)
1:03 (1)
16:28 (16)
2:05 (2)
17:58 (15)
1:30 (4)
18:19 (15)
21 (11)
18:18  Niklas Heikkilä
16   Valtteri Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
2:46 (10)
6:13 (19)
3:27 (24)
9:06 (17)
2:53 (15)
12:25 (17)
3:19 (22)
13:47 (16)
1:22 (17)
16:40 (17)
2:53 (18)
18:16 (16)
1:36 (9)
18:36 (16)
20 (7)
18:36  Valtteri Niska
17   Elias Kukkonen
Oulun Tarmo
3:33 (20)
6:44 (23)
3:11 (23)
9:09 (18)
2:25 (6)
12:07 (14)
2:58 (18)
13:29 (14)
1:22 (17)
16:19 (15)
2:50 (16)
18:23 (17)
2:04 (18)
18:44 (17)
21 (11)
18:43  Elias Kukkonen
18   Lassi Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:44 (9)
4:05 (6)
1:21 (5)
6:39 (5)
2:34 (11)
14:13 (23)
7:34 (31)
15:19 (22)
1:06 (2)
17:45 (19)
2:26 (9)
19:28 (18)
1:43 (12)
19:50 (18)
22 (17)
19:49  Lassi Vaismaa
19   Jani Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:12 (27)
5:41 (16)
1:29 (10)
9:38 (19)
3:57 (26)
12:24 (16)
2:46 (16)
14:04 (17)
1:40 (24)
16:55 (18)
2:51 (17)
19:37 (19)
2:42 (29)
20:02 (19)
25 (27)
20:00  Jani Manderbacka
20   Nikita Shevchenko
Juventa-LN
3:40 (22)
6:45 (24)
3:05 (21)
10:06 (22)
3:21 (20)
13:06 (18)
3:00 (19)
15:11 (21)
2:05 (29)
18:23 (20)
3:12 (22)
20:26 (20)
2:03 (17)
20:49 (20)
23 (22)
20:49  Nikita Shevchenko
21   Elias Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas
3:04 (14)
7:11 (25)
4:07 (26)
11:07 (24)
3:56 (25)
13:42 (21)
2:35 (14)
15:03 (19)
1:21 (16)
18:25 (21)
3:22 (24)
20:47 (21)
2:22 (24)
21:09 (21)
22 (17)
21:07  Elias Erkkilä
22   Severi Partanen
Raisu Lumous
3:29 (19)
7:47 (27)
4:18 (27)
11:05 (23)
3:18 (19)
14:06 (22)
3:01 (20)
15:58 (23)
1:52 (27)
18:53 (22)
2:55 (19)
20:58 (22)
2:05 (19)
21:20 (22)
22 (17)
21:18  Severi Partanen
23   Santeri Karjalainen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:51 (12)
5:58 (17)
3:07 (22)
8:43 (16)
2:45 (14)
15:34 (25)
6:51 (29)
16:53 (24)
1:19 (11)
19:48 (24)
2:55 (19)
21:59 (23)
2:11 (22)
22:19 (23)
20 (7)
22:17  Santeri Karjalainen
24   Esko Kuusela
Epilän Esa
4:48 (32)
6:25 (20)
1:37 (12)
10:01 (20)
3:36 (23)
13:24 (20)
3:23 (24)
15:10 (20)
1:46 (25)
19:11 (23)
4:01 (29)
23:25 (24)
4:14 (31)
23:51 (24)
26 (29)
23:49  Esko Kuusela
25   Ville Järvinen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
4:14 (28)
6:43 (22)
2:29 (17)
12:18 (26)
5:35 (30)
15:36 (26)
3:18 (21)
17:40 (26)
2:04 (28)
21:08 (25)
3:28 (26)
24:06 (25)
2:58 (30)
24:27 (25)
21 (11)
24:25  Ville Järvinen
26   Jaakko Myllys
Olavin Rasti
4:43 (30)
7:18 (26)
2:35 (18)
11:31 (25)
4:13 (27)
15:10 (24)
3:39 (26)
17:29 (25)
2:19 (30)
21:50 (26)
4:21 (32)
24:17 (26)
2:27 (27)
24:40 (26)
23 (22)
24:38  Jaakko Myllys
27   Aleksi Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
4:03 (25)
10:07 (30)
6:04 (29)
15:08 (29)
5:01 (28)
18:30 (27)
3:22 (23)
20:06 (28)
1:36 (23)
24:09 (28)
4:03 (30)
28:23 (28)
4:14 (31)
28:49 (28)
26 (29)
28:47  Aleksi Reinivuo
28   Juuso Keinänen
SK Pohjantähti
4:43 (30)
9:01 (28)
4:18 (27)
14:16 (28)
5:15 (29)
18:51 (28)
4:35 (28)
25:06 (29)
6:15 (31)
28:33 (29)
3:27 (25)
30:45 (29)
2:12 (23)
31:11 (29)
26 (29)
31:10  Juuso Keinänen
29   Pieti Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
4:16 (29)
6:12 (18)
1:56 (15)
21:19 (30)
15:07 (32)
24:50 (29)
3:31 (25)
26:24 (30)
1:34 (21)
29:45 (30)
3:21 (23)
32:07 (30)
2:22 (24)
32:32 (30)
25 (27)
32:30  Pieti Liukka
30   Igor Shadrin
Baltiyskiy
4:06 (26)
12:21 (31)
8:15 (31)
22:09 (32)
9:48 (31)
25:01 (30)
2:52 (17)
26:36 (31)
1:35 (22)
29:47 (31)
3:11 (21)
32:18 (31)
2:31 (28)
32:45 (31)
27 (32)
32:43  Igor Shadrin
31   Riku Vuorela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:17 (16)
18:24 (32)
15:07 (32)
21:50 (31)
3:26 (21)
26:04 (31)
4:14 (27)
27:52 (32)
1:48 (26)
31:49 (32)
3:57 (28)
33:46 (32)
1:57 (16)
34:09 (32)
23 (22)
34:08  Riku Vuorela
32   Olli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:26 (18)
9:42 (29)
6:16 (30)
13:26 (27)
3:44 (24)
-
-
18:06 (27)
-
22:23 (27)
4:17 (31)
24:46 (27)
2:23 (26)
25:07 (27)
21 (11)
35:05  Olli Jurvakainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English