Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

D16 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Katri Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
1:31 (1)
4:31 (1)
3:00 (2)
12:23 (1)
7:52 (1)
14:48 (1)
2:25 (1)
24:26 (2)
9:38 (3)
26:40 (1)
2:14 (1)
28:22 (1)
1:42 (2)
29:14 (1)
52 (5)
29:53 (1)
39 (7)
29:51  Katri Lylynperä
2   Meri Maijala
Lapin Veikot
1:41 (4)
4:51 (3)
3:10 (3)
13:40 (3)
8:49 (4)
16:23 (3)
2:43 (3)
25:56 (3)
9:33 (2)
28:45 (2)
2:49 (5)
30:24 (2)
1:39 (1)
31:11 (2)
47 (2)
31:47 (2)
36 (1)
31:47  Meri Maijala
3   Sanna Pusa
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:45 (6)
5:22 (8)
3:37 (11)
14:20 (5)
8:58 (5)
17:04 (5)
2:44 (4)
27:26 (5)
10:22 (4)
30:21 (3)
2:55 (6)
32:19 (3)
1:58 (9)
33:30 (3)
1:11 (11)
34:09 (3)
39 (7)
34:08  Sanna Pusa
4   Milla Maijala
Lapin Veikot
1:48 (8)
5:02 (5)
3:14 (4)
13:45 (4)
8:43 (3)
16:35 (4)
2:50 (5)
27:16 (4)
10:41 (5)
30:40 (4)
3:24 (9)
32:48 (4)
2:08 (12)
33:55 (4)
1:07 (10)
34:33 (4)
38 (5)
34:32  Milla Maijala
5   Vilmalotta Silvonen
SK Vuoksi
1:36 (2)
4:35 (2)
2:59 (1)
12:32 (2)
7:57 (2)
15:03 (2)
2:31 (2)
24:25 (1)
9:22 (1)
31:33 (5)
7:08 (14)
33:17 (5)
1:44 (3)
34:03 (5)
46 (1)
34:40 (5)
37 (4)
34:39  Vilmalotta Silvonen
6   Essi Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
1:39 (3)
5:01 (4)
3:22 (6)
14:55 (9)
9:54 (9)
17:47 (7)
2:52 (6)
29:17 (7)
11:30 (8)
32:05 (6)
2:48 (4)
34:05 (6)
2:00 (11)
35:11 (6)
1:06 (9)
35:49 (6)
38 (5)
35:48  Essi Lotvonen
7   Aino Ojanen
Kangasala SK
1:52 (12)
5:22 (8)
3:30 (8)
14:50 (8)
9:28 (8)
18:06 (8)
3:16 (12)
29:51 (8)
11:45 (10)
32:49 (7)
2:58 (7)
34:34 (7)
1:45 (4)
35:35 (7)
1:01 (8)
36:20 (7)
45 (13)
36:17  Aino Ojanen
8   Miia Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:47 (7)
5:14 (7)
3:27 (7)
14:32 (6)
9:18 (7)
17:40 (6)
3:08 (10)
28:43 (6)
11:03 (7)
33:09 (8)
4:26 (12)
35:07 (8)
1:58 (9)
35:58 (8)
51 (4)
36:40 (8)
42 (10)
36:39  Miia Saari
9   Maaret Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:49 (9)
5:23 (10)
3:34 (10)
14:32 (6)
9:09 (6)
20:59 (11)
6:27 (14)
31:57 (9)
10:58 (6)
34:35 (9)
2:38 (3)
36:28 (9)
1:53 (7)
37:20 (9)
52 (5)
38:04 (9)
44 (11)
38:02  Maaret Turunen
10   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:50 (10)
5:23 (10)
3:33 (9)
16:35 (10)
11:12 (11)
19:42 (9)
3:07 (9)
31:58 (10)
12:16 (11)
35:20 (10)
3:22 (8)
37:11 (10)
1:51 (5)
38:43 (10)
1:32 (14)
39:19 (10)
36 (1)
39:18  Marjo Bergman
11   Kaisu Uusipaasto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:50 (10)
5:11 (6)
3:21 (5)
17:48 (11)
12:37 (12)
21:03 (12)
3:15 (11)
32:36 (11)
11:33 (9)
36:10 (11)
3:34 (10)
38:05 (11)
1:55 (8)
38:59 (11)
54 (7)
39:38 (11)
39 (7)
39:36  Kaisu Uusipaasto
12   Emilia Mänttäri
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:19 (14)
7:31 (14)
4:12 (13)
20:28 (14)
12:57 (13)
23:26 (13)
2:58 (7)
36:17 (12)
12:51 (12)
38:38 (12)
2:21 (2)
40:30 (12)
1:52 (6)
41:20 (12)
50 (3)
41:56 (12)
36 (1)
41:54  Emilia Mänttäri
13   Johanna Saari
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:09 (13)
6:09 (12)
4:00 (12)
19:38 (13)
13:29 (14)
24:18 (14)
4:40 (13)
48:52 (13)
24:34 (13)
52:54 (13)
4:02 (11)
56:10 (13)
3:16 (13)
57:32 (13)
1:22 (12)
58:16 (13)
44 (11)
58:15  Johanna Saari
14   Satu Mörsky
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:41 (4)
6:57 (13)
5:16 (14)
17:57 (12)
11:00 (10)
20:58 (10)
3:01 (8)
50:05 (14)
29:07 (14)
56:34 (14)
6:29 (13)
59:53 (14)
3:19 (14)
1:01:24 (14)
1:31 (13)
1:02:22 (14)
58 (14)
1:02:20  Satu Mörsky
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English