Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

H14 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Olli Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:27 (2)
2:50 (1)
1:23 (1)
6:37 (1)
3:47 (1)
11:18 (1)
4:41 (1)
13:27 (1)
2:09 (2)
18:51 (1)
5:24 (1)
20:49 (1)
1:58 (2)
23:13 (1)
2:24 (1)
24:34 (1)
1:21 (1)
25:36 (1)
1:02 (4)
26:10 (1)
34 (1)
26:09  Olli Ojanaho
2   Slava Chernykh
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:33 (3)
3:09 (3)
1:36 (4)
7:02 (2)
3:53 (2)
12:05 (2)
5:03 (3)
14:15 (2)
2:10 (3)
20:27 (2)
6:12 (3)
22:23 (2)
1:56 (1)
25:16 (2)
2:53 (3)
26:41 (2)
1:25 (2)
27:38 (2)
57 (2)
28:12 (2)
34 (1)
28:11  Slava Chernykh
3   Sixten Walheim
IKKlintarn
1:23 (1)
2:52 (2)
1:29 (2)
9:11 (6)
6:19 (9)
13:59 (5)
4:48 (2)
16:04 (5)
2:05 (1)
21:38 (3)
5:34 (2)
23:37 (3)
1:59 (3)
26:22 (3)
2:45 (2)
27:49 (3)
1:27 (3)
28:49 (3)
1:00 (3)
29:27 (3)
38 (3)
29:25  Sixten Walheim
4   Olli Hiitola
Oulaisten Taru
1:49 (7)
3:23 (4)
1:34 (3)
7:43 (3)
4:20 (4)
13:08 (4)
5:25 (5)
15:38 (4)
2:30 (6)
21:57 (5)
6:19 (4)
24:36 (5)
2:39 (7)
27:52 (4)
3:16 (4)
29:28 (4)
1:36 (4)
30:23 (4)
55 (1)
31:02 (4)
39 (5)
31:01  Olli Hiitola
5   Niko Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:46 (4)
4:30 (10)
2:44 (11)
9:56 (8)
5:26 (6)
15:42 (7)
5:46 (7)
19:43 (8)
4:01 (11)
26:06 (6)
6:23 (6)
28:22 (6)
2:16 (5)
31:54 (5)
3:32 (8)
33:33 (5)
1:39 (5)
34:53 (5)
1:20 (10)
35:32 (5)
39 (5)
35:31  Niko Herttuainen
6   Matti Mörsky
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:48 (6)
3:40 (6)
1:52 (7)
8:59 (5)
5:19 (5)
15:37 (6)
6:38 (8)
18:32 (6)
2:55 (7)
26:35 (7)
8:03 (8)
28:59 (7)
2:24 (6)
32:16 (6)
3:17 (5)
34:05 (6)
1:49 (7)
35:13 (6)
1:08 (6)
35:53 (6)
40 (7)
35:53  Matti Mörsky
7   Joona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
1:52 (8)
4:18 (8)
2:26 (9)
10:55 (10)
6:37 (10)
16:33 (8)
5:38 (6)
18:59 (7)
2:26 (5)
26:47 (8)
7:48 (7)
29:33 (8)
2:46 (9)
33:17 (7)
3:44 (9)
35:06 (7)
1:49 (7)
36:14 (7)
1:08 (6)
36:54 (7)
40 (7)
36:53  Joona Lindroth
8   Aleksi Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
1:46 (4)
3:36 (5)
1:50 (6)
7:52 (4)
4:16 (3)
13:06 (3)
5:14 (4)
15:18 (3)
2:12 (4)
21:40 (4)
6:22 (5)
23:52 (4)
2:12 (4)
36:02 (9)
12:10 (11)
37:41 (9)
1:39 (5)
38:52 (8)
1:11 (8)
39:30 (8)
38 (3)
39:28  Aleksi Karppinen
9   Antti Kemppi
Kangasala SK
2:04 (9)
3:51 (7)
1:47 (5)
9:24 (7)
5:33 (8)
17:23 (10)
7:59 (11)
20:47 (9)
3:24 (8)
29:34 (9)
8:47 (9)
32:16 (9)
2:42 (8)
35:40 (8)
3:24 (6)
37:40 (8)
2:00 (9)
38:56 (9)
1:16 (9)
39:37 (9)
41 (9)
39:33  Antti Kemppi
10   Seppo Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:11 (10)
4:39 (11)
2:28 (10)
10:07 (9)
5:28 (7)
17:00 (9)
6:53 (9)
20:58 (10)
3:58 (10)
31:38 (10)
10:40 (11)
34:39 (10)
3:01 (10)
38:08 (10)
3:29 (7)
40:22 (10)
2:14 (10)
41:25 (10)
1:03 (5)
42:07 (10)
42 (10)
42:05  Seppo Väyrynen
11   Jere Pantsar
Pellon Ponsi
2:17 (11)
4:27 (9)
2:10 (8)
13:48 (11)
9:21 (11)
21:10 (11)
7:22 (10)
24:43 (11)
3:33 (9)
34:24 (11)
9:41 (10)
38:04 (11)
3:40 (11)
42:28 (11)
4:24 (10)
45:41 (11)
3:13 (11)
47:23 (11)
1:42 (11)
48:09 (11)
46 (11)
48:08  Jere Pantsar
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English