Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

H20 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Maali Tulos  
1   Olli-Markus Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
3:28 (5)
5:38 (4)
2:10 (1)
14:42 (1)
9:04 (1)
18:43 (1)
4:01 (2)
21:34 (1)
2:51 (1)
23:32 (1)
1:58 (1)
27:11 (1)
3:39 (2)
28:17 (1)
1:06 (1)
29:28 (1)
1:11 (1)
32:40 (1)
3:12 (1)
37:04 (1)
4:24 (1)
41:01 (1)
3:57 (2)
43:13 (1)
2:12 (4)
46:19 (1)
3:06 (1)
48:21 (1)
2:02 (1)
50:01 (1)
1:40 (3)
50:46 (1)
45 (1)
51:20 (1)
34 (6)
51:18  Olli-Markus Taivainen
2   Leo Laakkonen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:21 (3)
5:35 (3)
2:14 (2)
15:43 (4)
10:08 (4)
19:06 (2)
3:23 (1)
21:58 (2)
2:52 (2)
24:08 (2)
2:10 (3)
27:33 (2)
3:25 (1)
28:45 (2)
1:12 (3)
29:59 (2)
1:14 (2)
33:50 (2)
3:51 (6)
39:17 (2)
5:27 (5)
43:10 (2)
3:53 (1)
45:15 (2)
2:05 (2)
49:05 (2)
3:50 (6)
51:36 (2)
2:31 (5)
53:03 (2)
1:27 (1)
53:49 (2)
46 (3)
54:18 (2)
29 (1)
54:16  Leo Laakkonen
3   Antti Vainio
MS Parma
3:10 (1)
5:27 (1)
2:17 (4)
15:53 (5)
10:26 (5)
20:16 (5)
4:23 (5)
23:46 (3)
3:30 (3)
26:09 (3)
2:23 (5)
30:15 (3)
4:06 (7)
31:30 (3)
1:15 (4)
32:46 (3)
1:16 (4)
36:35 (4)
3:49 (5)
41:44 (3)
5:09 (4)
46:13 (3)
4:29 (3)
48:16 (3)
2:03 (1)
51:56 (3)
3:40 (4)
54:16 (3)
2:20 (2)
55:55 (3)
1:39 (2)
56:40 (3)
45 (1)
57:12 (3)
32 (4)
57:10  Antti Vainio
4   Carl Mangnusson
IFKMoraOK
3:18 (2)
5:32 (2)
2:14 (2)
15:39 (3)
10:07 (3)
20:12 (4)
4:33 (7)
24:13 (4)
4:01 (5)
26:21 (4)
2:08 (2)
30:19 (4)
3:58 (5)
31:37 (4)
1:18 (6)
32:57 (4)
1:20 (8)
36:34 (3)
3:37 (4)
42:21 (4)
5:47 (7)
47:04 (4)
4:43 (5)
49:19 (4)
2:15 (5)
52:59 (4)
3:40 (4)
55:32 (4)
2:33 (6)
57:20 (4)
1:48 (5)
58:27 (4)
1:07 (9)
58:59 (4)
32 (4)
58:58  Carl Mangnusson
5   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
3:24 (4)
5:43 (5)
2:19 (5)
15:36 (2)
9:53 (2)
20:04 (3)
4:28 (6)
26:23 (6)
6:19 (11)
28:38 (6)
2:15 (4)
32:21 (6)
3:43 (3)
33:31 (6)
1:10 (2)
34:46 (6)
1:15 (3)
38:21 (6)
3:35 (3)
42:52 (5)
4:31 (2)
47:36 (5)
4:44 (6)
49:41 (5)
2:05 (2)
53:12 (5)
3:31 (3)
55:37 (5)
2:25 (3)
57:20 (4)
1:43 (4)
58:32 (5)
1:12 (10)
59:02 (5)
30 (2)
59:01  Ville-Petteri Saarela
6   Taneli Pantsar
Pellon Ponsi
3:42 (7)
6:31 (7)
2:49 (7)
17:07 (6)
10:36 (6)
21:17 (6)
4:10 (3)
24:50 (5)
3:33 (4)
27:33 (5)
2:43 (8)
31:55 (5)
4:22 (8)
33:24 (5)
1:29 (9)
34:42 (5)
1:18 (7)
38:15 (5)
3:33 (2)
43:06 (6)
4:51 (3)
48:31 (6)
5:25 (8)
50:46 (6)
2:15 (5)
54:16 (6)
3:30 (2)
56:52 (6)
2:36 (7)
58:43 (6)
1:51 (6)
59:46 (6)
1:03 (7)
1:00:16 (6)
30 (2)
1:00:14  Taneli Pantsar
7   Tuomo Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:12 (9)
7:21 (9)
3:09 (9)
19:02 (7)
11:41 (7)
23:18 (7)
4:16 (4)
27:49 (7)
4:31 (8)
30:19 (7)
2:30 (7)
34:12 (7)
3:53 (4)
35:34 (7)
1:22 (8)
36:51 (7)
1:17 (5)
41:10 (7)
4:19 (7)
46:37 (7)
5:27 (5)
52:04 (7)
5:27 (9)
54:23 (7)
2:19 (7)
58:27 (7)
4:04 (7)
1:00:57 (7)
2:30 (4)
1:02:51 (7)
1:54 (7)
1:03:44 (7)
53 (5)
1:04:19 (7)
35 (8)
1:04:18  Tuomo Lahtinen
8   Ville Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:03 (8)
7:05 (8)
3:02 (8)
20:25 (9)
13:20 (9)
26:00 (9)
5:35 (9)
31:55 (9)
5:55 (10)
34:24 (9)
2:29 (6)
38:23 (9)
3:59 (6)
39:38 (9)
1:15 (4)
40:55 (9)
1:17 (5)
45:37 (9)
4:42 (8)
52:23 (9)
6:46 (8)
57:00 (8)
4:37 (4)
59:25 (8)
2:25 (8)
1:04:03 (8)
4:38 (8)
1:07:01 (8)
2:58 (8)
1:09:01 (8)
2:00 (8)
1:10:04 (8)
1:03 (7)
1:10:38 (8)
34 (6)
1:10:37  Ville Väyrynen
9   Rauli Koskela
RasTiimi
3:30 (6)
6:11 (6)
2:41 (6)
19:04 (8)
12:53 (8)
23:48 (8)
4:44 (8)
27:52 (8)
4:04 (6)
30:50 (8)
2:58 (10)
36:05 (8)
5:15 (9)
37:26 (8)
1:21 (7)
38:57 (8)
1:31 (9)
43:58 (8)
5:01 (9)
51:17 (8)
7:19 (11)
57:06 (9)
5:49 (10)
59:39 (9)
2:33 (9)
1:04:55 (9)
5:16 (9)
1:07:53 (9)
2:58 (8)
1:10:02 (9)
2:09 (9)
1:11:17 (9)
1:15 (11)
1:11:54 (9)
37 (10)
1:11:53  Rauli Koskela
10   Markku Oikarinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:05 (11)
8:30 (11)
3:25 (11)
25:57 (11)
17:27 (11)
31:39 (11)
5:42 (10)
36:51 (11)
5:12 (9)
39:42 (11)
2:51 (9)
46:20 (11)
6:38 (11)
47:52 (11)
1:32 (10)
50:16 (11)
2:24 (11)
55:57 (10)
5:41 (10)
1:02:59 (10)
7:02 (9)
1:08:08 (10)
5:09 (7)
1:11:22 (10)
3:14 (10)
1:16:46 (10)
5:24 (10)
1:20:17 (10)
3:31 (10)
1:22:28 (10)
2:11 (10)
1:23:20 (10)
52 (4)
1:23:56 (10)
36 (9)
1:23:54  Markku Oikarinen
11   Elias Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:20 (10)
7:39 (10)
3:19 (10)
23:50 (10)
16:11 (10)
31:15 (10)
7:25 (11)
35:42 (10)
4:27 (7)
39:06 (10)
3:24 (11)
45:18 (10)
6:12 (10)
47:39 (10)
2:21 (11)
49:19 (10)
1:40 (10)
56:23 (11)
7:04 (11)
1:03:34 (11)
7:11 (10)
1:10:13 (11)
6:39 (11)
1:13:52 (11)
3:39 (11)
1:22:28 (11)
8:36 (11)
1:26:37 (11)
4:09 (11)
1:29:39 (11)
3:02 (11)
1:30:34 (11)
55 (6)
1:31:11 (11)
37 (10)
1:31:09  Elias Peltonen
   Jesse Martelius
MS Parma
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:21
-
keskeytti  Jesse Martelius
   Mikko Kesälä
SK Pohjantähti
3:48
7:29
3:41
27:38
20:09
34:08
6:30
38:28
4:20
42:47
4:19
-
-
48:04
-
49:41
1:37
55:03
5:22
1:06:45
11:42
1:12:37
5:52
1:15:13
2:36
1:21:19
6:06
1:24:37
3:18
1:26:45
2:08
1:28:48
2:03
1:29:34
46
hylätty  Mikko Kesälä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English