Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

H21 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
4,4 km
 
1.   Eivind Tonna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    10:34:00      13:39  
1.   Matti Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:37:00      13:39  
3.   Johan Granath IFHallby  SWE  10:07:00      14:00  
4.   Pasi Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    10:40:00      14:01  
5.   Daniel Nordebo ÄlvsbyIF  SWE  10:08:00      14:05  
6.   Teemu Rantala OK Botnia    10:39:00      14:15  
7.   Jarkko Urpalainen Miehikkälän Vilkas    10:28:00      14:18  
8.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:27:00      14:20  
9.   Seppo Mäkinen Suunta 2000    10:38:00      14:21  
10.   Petri Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    10:32:00      14:25  
11.   Janne Häkkinen Petäjäveden Petäjäiset    10:30:00      14:32  
12.   Teemu Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti    10:31:00      14:36  
13.   Hans Jörgen Kvåle IFKMoraOK  SWE  10:23:00      14:40  
14.   Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    10:29:00      14:44  
15.   Teemu Niskanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:21:00      14:53  
16.   Janne Virkki Haapamäen Urheilijat    10:19:00      15:03  
17.   Jari Sipilä Suunta 2000    10:35:00      15:04  
18.   Peter Arnesson IFHallby  SWE  10:05:00      15:15  
18.   Antti Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi    10:25:00      15:15  
20.   Markus Hannula Mäntsälän Urheilijat    10:09:00      15:19  
21.   Simo Turunen Rasti-Pielinen    10:36:00      15:24  
22.   Jukka Kantomaa Suunta 2000    10:24:00      15:36  
23.   Juuso Tuomaala OK Botnia    10:20:00      15:38  
24.   Lauri Leinonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:18:00      15:56  
24.   Janne Keisanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:22:00      15:56  
26.   Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat    10:14:00      16:03  
27.   Vesa Arffman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:13:00      16:05  
28.   Jari Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat    10:17:00      16:15  
29.   Jaakko Urpalainen Miehikkälän Vilkas    10:16:00      16:48  
30.   Johannes Pohjala Hiisirasti    10:15:00      17:13  
31.   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:10:00      20:13  
32.   Markku Siponen Rasti-Pielinen    10:26:00      22:15  
33.   Matti Raitoharju Rasti-Lukko    10:12:00      25:45  
34.   Juho Kattelus Auran Vannas    10:11:00      28:42  
   Staffan Tunis OK Botnia    10:33:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English