Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

H21 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
7,9 km
Väliaika
14,8 km
Väliaika
Maali
24,4 km
 
1.   Daniel Nordebo ÄlvsbyIF  SWE  11:25:00   25:19 (1)  50:51 (1)     1:21:02  
2.   Eivind Tonna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:29:00   25:41 (3)  52:20 (3)     1:21:09  
3.   Peter Arnesson IFHallby  SWE  10:49:00   27:16 (9)  53:00 (7)     1:22:17  
4.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:07:00   26:41 (7)  53:10 (8)     1:22:34  
5.   Johan Granath IFHallby  SWE  10:45:00   26:15 (6)  52:25 (4)     1:22:40  
6.   Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    10:59:00   26:05 (5)  52:29 (5)     1:22:47  
7.   Petri Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    11:13:00   26:02 (4)  51:47 (2)     1:22:49  
8.   Pasi Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    10:53:00   25:26 (2)  52:38 (6)     1:22:50  
9.   Teemu Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti    10:55:00   27:11 (8)  53:12 (9)     1:23:00  
10.   Markku Siponen Rasti-Pielinen    11:23:00   27:21 (10)  53:27 (10)     1:26:01  
11.   Janne Häkkinen Petäjäveden Petäjäiset    11:03:00   27:42 (12)  54:33 (11)     1:26:37  
12.   Hans Jörgen Kvåle IFKMoraOK  SWE  11:11:00   27:22 (11)  54:50 (12)     1:27:40  
13.   Simo Turunen Rasti-Pielinen    11:33:00   27:53 (13)  55:43 (13)     1:27:42  
14.   Janne Keisanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:15:00   28:24 (14)  57:11 (14)     1:29:37  
15.   Janne Virkki Haapamäen Urheilijat    11:05:00   29:32 (16)  58:51 (15)     1:32:15  
16.   Jari Sipilä Suunta 2000    11:09:00      1:01:02 (17)     1:32:35  
17.   Markus Hannula Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:17:00   29:08 (15)  59:10 (16)     1:33:12  
18.   Jari Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat    11:19:00   31:26 (18)  1:02:07 (18)     1:36:26  
19.   Lauri Leinonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:21:00   30:58 (17)  1:04:05 (19)     1:41:40  
20.   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:37:00   31:36 (19)  1:05:32 (20)     1:42:33  
21.   Matti Raitoharju Rasti-Lukko    10:57:00   49:03 (20)  1:38:44 (21)     2:37:31  
   Jukka Kantomaa Suunta 2000    10:51:00            ei läht.  
   Matti Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:01:00            ei läht.  
   Vesa Arffman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:27:00            ei läht.  
   Staffan Tunis OK Botnia    11:31:00            keskeytti  
   Jarkko Urpalainen Miehikkälän Vilkas    11:35:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English