Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

H55 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Raimo Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
3:36 (5)
7:38 (8)
4:02 (9)
11:08 (5)
3:30 (1)
12:52 (3)
1:44 (1)
14:58 (3)
2:06 (2)
21:14 (2)
6:16 (2)
22:20 (2)
1:06 (1)
24:06 (4)
1:46 (17)
31:33 (2)
7:27 (1)
34:01 (1)
2:28 (1)
35:12 (1)
1:11 (1)
36:18 (1)
1:06 (1)
36:53 (1)
35 (2)
36:51  Raimo Hyyryläinen
2   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:56 (11)
7:25 (6)
3:29 (6)
11:03 (4)
3:38 (2)
12:57 (4)
1:54 (2)
15:01 (4)
2:04 (1)
21:00 (1)
5:59 (1)
22:11 (1)
1:11 (2)
23:27 (1)
1:16 (5)
31:32 (1)
8:05 (3)
34:16 (2)
2:44 (4)
35:28 (2)
1:12 (2)
36:45 (2)
1:17 (9)
37:21 (2)
36 (5)
37:20  Heikki Saarinen
3   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
3:21 (1)
6:11 (1)
2:50 (1)
9:57 (1)
3:46 (3)
11:55 (1)
1:58 (3)
14:08 (1)
2:13 (6)
21:19 (3)
7:11 (5)
22:30 (3)
1:11 (2)
23:47 (2)
1:17 (6)
32:18 (4)
8:31 (6)
34:59 (4)
2:41 (3)
36:14 (3)
1:15 (4)
37:20 (3)
1:06 (1)
37:54 (3)
34 (1)
37:53  Seppo Ollikainen
4   Eero Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:27 (2)
6:24 (2)
2:57 (2)
10:13 (2)
3:49 (4)
12:13 (2)
2:00 (4)
14:29 (2)
2:16 (9)
21:38 (4)
7:09 (4)
22:53 (4)
1:15 (7)
24:05 (3)
1:12 (2)
32:04 (3)
7:59 (2)
34:56 (3)
2:52 (8)
36:23 (4)
1:27 (9)
37:31 (4)
1:08 (3)
38:07 (4)
36 (5)
38:06  Eero Kiiskinen
5   Seppo Keltamäki
Iisu
3:38 (6)
7:39 (9)
4:01 (8)
11:40 (8)
4:01 (5)
13:43 (7)
2:03 (7)
16:03 (7)
2:20 (11)
22:49 (6)
6:46 (3)
24:05 (6)
1:16 (8)
25:20 (6)
1:15 (4)
33:40 (6)
8:20 (5)
36:24 (5)
2:44 (4)
37:38 (5)
1:14 (3)
38:46 (5)
1:08 (3)
39:24 (5)
38 (9)
39:22  Seppo Keltamäki
6   Jukka Urpalainen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
3:34 (4)
6:49 (4)
3:15 (5)
10:55 (3)
4:06 (8)
13:00 (5)
2:05 (8)
15:14 (5)
2:14 (8)
22:25 (5)
7:11 (5)
23:39 (5)
1:14 (5)
25:18 (5)
1:39 (13)
33:31 (5)
8:13 (4)
36:30 (6)
2:59 (9)
37:55 (6)
1:25 (6)
39:23 (6)
1:28 (15)
40:00 (6)
37 (7)
39:59  Jukka Urpalainen
7   Henry Nyberg
Rastivarsat
4:03 (13)
7:14 (5)
3:11 (4)
11:16 (6)
4:02 (6)
13:18 (6)
2:02 (6)
15:30 (6)
2:12 (5)
22:59 (7)
7:29 (7)
24:17 (7)
1:18 (11)
25:55 (7)
1:38 (12)
34:42 (7)
8:47 (8)
37:44 (7)
3:02 (10)
39:19 (7)
1:35 (12)
40:49 (7)
1:30 (16)
41:27 (7)
38 (9)
41:25  Henry Nyberg
8   Jarmo Vainio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:42 (9)
9:48 (18)
6:06 (20)
13:53 (14)
4:05 (7)
15:53 (13)
2:00 (4)
18:19 (13)
2:26 (12)
26:55 (9)
8:36 (9)
28:09 (9)
1:14 (5)
29:29 (9)
1:20 (7)
39:02 (8)
9:33 (12)
41:46 (8)
2:44 (4)
43:20 (8)
1:34 (11)
44:37 (8)
1:17 (9)
45:12 (8)
35 (2)
45:11  Jarmo Vainio
9   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:44 (10)
6:43 (3)
2:59 (3)
11:39 (7)
4:56 (16)
13:56 (8)
2:17 (12)
16:07 (8)
2:11 (4)
25:03 (8)
8:56 (10)
26:14 (8)
1:11 (2)
27:22 (8)
1:08 (1)
39:15 (9)
11:53 (20)
42:17 (9)
3:02 (10)
43:42 (9)
1:25 (6)
45:03 (9)
1:21 (12)
45:44 (9)
41 (16)
45:43  Pauli Toropainen
10   Timo Koutaniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:41 (8)
9:27 (16)
5:46 (19)
13:35 (13)
4:08 (9)
15:45 (12)
2:10 (9)
18:02 (11)
2:17 (10)
28:34 (12)
10:32 (17)
30:30 (12)
1:56 (22)
31:44 (12)
1:14 (3)
40:16 (12)
8:32 (7)
42:50 (10)
2:34 (2)
44:15 (10)
1:25 (6)
45:31 (10)
1:16 (8)
46:06 (10)
35 (2)
46:04  Timo Koutaniemi
11   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:27 (2)
10:13 (19)
6:46 (21)
15:24 (18)
5:11 (17)
18:56 (17)
3:32 (22)
21:09 (17)
2:13 (6)
29:16 (15)
8:07 (8)
30:33 (13)
1:17 (9)
-
-
40:08 (11)
-
42:56 (11)
2:48 (7)
44:34 (11)
1:38 (14)
45:45 (11)
1:11 (5)
46:23 (11)
38 (9)
46:22  Kauno Mourujärvi
12   Martti Pihlajamaa
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:39 (7)
7:48 (10)
4:09 (14)
12:30 (10)
4:42 (11)
14:52 (10)
2:22 (15)
17:46 (10)
2:54 (16)
27:31 (10)
9:45 (14)
28:48 (10)
1:17 (9)
30:29 (10)
1:41 (15)
39:57 (10)
9:28 (11)
43:35 (12)
3:38 (18)
45:20 (12)
1:45 (17)
46:34 (12)
1:14 (6)
47:13 (12)
39 (13)
47:12  Martti Pihlajamaa
13   Kjell Sandström
BodensBKOS
4:24 (16)
8:31 (14)
4:07 (12)
13:54 (15)
5:23 (18)
16:27 (15)
2:33 (16)
19:25 (14)
2:58 (17)
29:09 (13)
9:44 (12)
30:36 (14)
1:27 (15)
31:56 (13)
1:20 (7)
41:18 (13)
9:22 (9)
44:38 (13)
3:20 (15)
46:15 (13)
1:37 (13)
47:34 (13)
1:19 (11)
48:12 (13)
38 (9)
48:11  Kjell Sandström
14   Rolf-Erik Sundelin
IF Femman
4:12 (15)
8:19 (11)
4:07 (12)
13:08 (12)
4:49 (15)
15:29 (11)
2:21 (14)
18:08 (12)
2:39 (14)
27:52 (11)
9:44 (12)
29:14 (11)
1:22 (12)
31:16 (11)
2:02 (18)
41:19 (14)
10:03 (13)
45:23 (14)
4:04 (19)
46:47 (14)
1:24 (5)
48:22 (14)
1:35 (18)
49:04 (14)
42 (19)
49:03  Rolf-Erik Sundelin
15   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:59 (12)
7:29 (7)
3:30 (7)
12:14 (9)
4:45 (13)
14:26 (9)
2:12 (10)
17:00 (9)
2:34 (13)
29:14 (14)
12:14 (20)
30:44 (15)
1:30 (18)
32:29 (14)
1:45 (16)
42:42 (15)
10:13 (14)
45:55 (15)
3:13 (13)
48:00 (15)
2:05 (21)
49:25 (15)
1:25 (13)
50:02 (15)
37 (7)
50:01  Markku Hyvönen
16   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4:10 (14)
8:21 (12)
4:11 (15)
13:00 (11)
4:39 (10)
19:23 (18)
6:23 (23)
22:09 (18)
2:46 (15)
32:07 (17)
9:58 (15)
33:35 (17)
1:28 (16)
35:12 (16)
1:37 (11)
44:39 (16)
9:27 (10)
48:06 (16)
3:27 (17)
49:46 (16)
1:40 (15)
51:20 (16)
1:34 (17)
52:00 (16)
40 (15)
51:59  Juhani Tarvainen
17   Matts Engvall
BodensBKOS
5:20 (20)
9:22 (15)
4:02 (9)
14:10 (17)
4:48 (14)
16:22 (14)
2:12 (10)
19:39 (15)
3:17 (20)
30:51 (16)
11:12 (18)
32:17 (16)
1:26 (14)
33:42 (15)
1:25 (9)
45:15 (17)
11:33 (18)
48:30 (17)
3:15 (14)
50:12 (17)
1:42 (16)
51:52 (17)
1:40 (20)
52:33 (17)
41 (16)
52:32  Matts Engvall
18   Jaakko Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
4:25 (17)
14:00 (22)
9:35 (23)
18:43 (22)
4:43 (12)
21:03 (22)
2:20 (13)
23:12 (22)
2:09 (3)
33:41 (19)
10:29 (16)
35:06 (19)
1:25 (13)
36:42 (18)
1:36 (10)
46:58 (18)
10:16 (15)
50:22 (18)
3:24 (16)
52:16 (18)
1:54 (20)
53:51 (18)
1:35 (18)
54:30 (18)
39 (13)
54:29  Jaakko Rahko
19   Martti Mykkänen
Siilin Rasti
4:25 (17)
8:29 (13)
4:04 (11)
14:04 (16)
5:35 (20)
17:08 (16)
3:04 (19)
20:07 (16)
2:59 (18)
32:10 (18)
12:03 (19)
33:58 (18)
1:48 (21)
36:05 (17)
2:07 (19)
47:14 (19)
11:09 (17)
51:45 (19)
4:31 (20)
53:18 (19)
1:33 (10)
54:44 (19)
1:26 (14)
55:32 (19)
48 (21)
55:31  Martti Mykkänen
20   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:43 (22)
10:45 (21)
5:02 (17)
16:36 (21)
5:51 (21)
19:33 (20)
2:57 (18)
22:38 (19)
3:05 (19)
35:13 (21)
12:35 (22)
36:42 (20)
1:29 (17)
38:22 (19)
1:40 (14)
49:57 (20)
11:35 (19)
53:08 (20)
3:11 (12)
55:01 (20)
1:53 (18)
56:16 (20)
1:15 (7)
56:57 (20)
41 (16)
56:56  Raimo Antikainen
21   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
6:27 (23)
14:31 (23)
8:04 (22)
19:54 (23)
5:23 (18)
22:32 (23)
2:38 (17)
26:24 (23)
3:52 (23)
35:34 (22)
9:10 (11)
37:04 (22)
1:30 (18)
39:34 (20)
2:30 (21)
50:06 (21)
10:32 (16)
55:18 (21)
5:12 (23)
57:11 (21)
1:53 (18)
58:57 (21)
1:46 (21)
59:40 (21)
43 (20)
59:38  Martti Lappalainen
22   Martti Vapa
Suunta 2000
4:39 (19)
9:29 (17)
4:50 (16)
16:14 (19)
6:45 (23)
19:27 (19)
3:13 (21)
22:49 (20)
3:22 (21)
35:07 (20)
12:18 (21)
37:03 (21)
1:56 (22)
40:04 (21)
3:01 (22)
54:17 (22)
14:13 (22)
59:03 (22)
4:46 (22)
1:01:22 (22)
2:19 (23)
1:03:09 (22)
1:47 (22)
1:03:58 (22)
49 (22)
1:03:57  Martti Vapa
23   Heikki Tyrväinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:23 (21)
10:25 (20)
5:02 (17)
16:32 (20)
6:07 (22)
19:44 (21)
3:12 (20)
23:07 (21)
3:23 (22)
38:46 (23)
15:39 (23)
40:30 (23)
1:44 (20)
42:39 (22)
2:09 (20)
54:48 (23)
12:09 (21)
59:21 (23)
4:33 (21)
1:01:33 (23)
2:12 (22)
1:03:20 (23)
1:47 (22)
1:04:16 (23)
56 (23)
1:04:16  Heikki Tyrväinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English