Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

H55 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Raimo Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
2:18 (2)
9:24 (1)
7:06 (1)
11:27 (1)
2:03 (1)
23:29 (1)
12:02 (1)
27:28 (1)
3:59 (6)
30:14 (1)
2:46 (6)
34:57 (1)
4:43 (1)
36:43 (1)
1:46 (1)
41:04 (1)
4:21 (1)
47:23 (1)
6:19 (7)
48:25 (1)
1:02 (3)
48:58 (1)
33 (1)
48:57  Raimo Hyyryläinen
2   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:20 (3)
10:41 (2)
8:21 (2)
12:58 (2)
2:17 (3)
25:58 (2)
13:00 (2)
30:23 (2)
4:25 (12)
32:41 (2)
2:18 (1)
37:32 (2)
4:51 (2)
39:22 (2)
1:50 (3)
44:18 (2)
4:56 (6)
49:43 (2)
5:25 (1)
50:47 (2)
1:04 (5)
51:22 (2)
35 (4)
51:20  Heikki Saarinen
3   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
2:16 (1)
10:44 (3)
8:28 (3)
12:58 (2)
2:14 (2)
27:45 (3)
14:47 (4)
31:29 (3)
3:44 (3)
35:23 (3)
3:54 (22)
40:25 (3)
5:02 (5)
42:11 (3)
1:46 (1)
46:55 (3)
4:44 (3)
52:30 (3)
5:35 (2)
53:28 (3)
58 (1)
54:02 (3)
34 (2)
54:02  Seppo Ollikainen
4   Eero Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:34 (4)
12:39 (6)
10:05 (6)
15:15 (6)
2:36 (9)
29:39 (4)
14:24 (3)
33:50 (4)
4:11 (9)
36:08 (4)
2:18 (1)
41:05 (4)
4:57 (3)
43:01 (4)
1:56 (4)
48:55 (4)
5:54 (15)
54:50 (4)
5:55 (4)
55:54 (4)
1:04 (5)
56:31 (4)
37 (6)
56:29  Eero Kiiskinen
5   Timo Koutaniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:52 (11)
13:30 (11)
10:38 (11)
15:56 (8)
2:26 (6)
31:16 (7)
15:20 (5)
35:19 (7)
4:03 (7)
38:17 (7)
2:58 (10)
43:17 (5)
5:00 (4)
45:20 (5)
2:03 (5)
50:17 (5)
4:57 (7)
56:42 (5)
6:25 (9)
57:43 (5)
1:01 (2)
58:17 (5)
34 (2)
58:15  Timo Koutaniemi
6   Seppo Keltamäki
Iisu
2:40 (7)
14:10 (15)
11:30 (15)
16:32 (12)
2:22 (4)
33:03 (11)
16:31 (14)
36:27 (10)
3:24 (1)
38:49 (8)
2:22 (3)
44:32 (9)
5:43 (8)
46:40 (7)
2:08 (6)
51:16 (6)
4:36 (2)
57:10 (6)
5:54 (3)
58:14 (6)
1:04 (5)
58:49 (6)
35 (4)
58:48  Seppo Keltamäki
7   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:49 (10)
12:33 (5)
9:44 (5)
15:06 (5)
2:33 (7)
30:34 (6)
15:28 (6)
34:17 (5)
3:43 (2)
37:26 (5)
3:09 (15)
43:35 (6)
6:09 (14)
46:03 (6)
2:28 (12)
51:29 (7)
5:26 (12)
57:47 (7)
6:18 (6)
58:51 (7)
1:04 (5)
59:28 (7)
37 (6)
59:26  Markku Hyvönen
8   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:46 (9)
13:23 (9)
10:37 (10)
15:58 (9)
2:35 (8)
32:20 (10)
16:22 (10)
36:16 (9)
3:56 (5)
38:56 (9)
2:40 (4)
44:29 (8)
5:33 (7)
46:51 (8)
2:22 (9)
52:30 (9)
5:39 (14)
58:38 (8)
6:08 (5)
59:42 (8)
1:04 (5)
1:00:19 (8)
37 (6)
1:00:19  Pauli Toropainen
9   Hannu Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:34 (4)
11:35 (4)
9:01 (4)
13:58 (4)
2:23 (5)
30:09 (5)
16:11 (9)
35:02 (6)
4:53 (16)
37:48 (6)
2:46 (6)
43:35 (6)
5:47 (10)
46:54 (9)
3:19 (19)
52:25 (8)
5:31 (13)
59:24 (9)
6:59 (13)
1:00:44 (9)
1:20 (17)
1:01:22 (9)
38 (11)
1:01:21  Hannu Karstunen
10   Henry Nyberg
Rastivarsat
2:36 (6)
13:14 (7)
10:38 (11)
15:52 (7)
2:38 (10)
31:28 (8)
15:36 (7)
35:32 (8)
4:04 (8)
40:30 (11)
4:58 (24)
45:49 (10)
5:19 (6)
47:59 (10)
2:10 (7)
53:24 (10)
5:25 (10)
59:47 (10)
6:23 (8)
1:01:02 (10)
1:15 (13)
1:01:41 (10)
39 (13)
1:01:40  Henry Nyberg
11   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:30 (18)
13:47 (13)
10:17 (8)
16:42 (14)
2:55 (14)
34:25 (14)
17:43 (17)
38:44 (13)
4:19 (10)
41:30 (13)
2:46 (6)
48:06 (14)
6:36 (17)
50:19 (13)
2:13 (8)
55:06 (13)
4:47 (4)
1:01:31 (11)
6:25 (9)
1:02:34 (11)
1:03 (4)
1:03:13 (11)
39 (13)
1:03:12  Kauno Mourujärvi
12   Rolf-Erik Sundelin
IF Femman
3:06 (14)
13:47 (13)
10:41 (14)
16:39 (13)
2:52 (12)
33:38 (12)
16:59 (16)
37:33 (12)
3:55 (4)
40:35 (12)
3:02 (12)
46:39 (12)
6:04 (13)
49:02 (12)
2:23 (10)
53:50 (11)
4:48 (5)
1:02:12 (12)
8:22 (18)
1:03:29 (12)
1:17 (14)
1:04:08 (12)
39 (13)
1:04:07  Rolf-Erik Sundelin
13   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:02 (13)
15:05 (16)
12:03 (16)
17:49 (16)
2:44 (11)
34:16 (13)
16:27 (13)
38:59 (14)
4:43 (13)
41:45 (14)
2:46 (6)
47:42 (13)
5:57 (11)
50:27 (14)
2:45 (16)
55:52 (14)
5:25 (10)
1:02:29 (13)
6:37 (11)
1:03:43 (13)
1:14 (12)
1:04:20 (13)
37 (6)
1:04:18  Juhani Tarvainen
14   Matts Engvall
BodensBKOS
2:41 (8)
13:21 (8)
10:40 (13)
16:13 (10)
2:52 (12)
32:08 (9)
15:55 (8)
37:01 (11)
4:53 (16)
39:44 (10)
2:43 (5)
46:00 (11)
6:16 (15)
48:23 (11)
2:23 (10)
54:47 (12)
6:24 (19)
1:03:09 (14)
8:22 (18)
1:04:31 (14)
1:22 (18)
1:05:14 (14)
43 (17)
1:05:13  Matts Engvall
15   Kjell Sandström
BodensBKOS
3:20 (17)
13:32 (12)
10:12 (7)
17:12 (15)
3:40 (23)
35:23 (15)
18:11 (18)
40:10 (15)
4:47 (15)
43:23 (15)
3:13 (17)
50:12 (15)
6:49 (19)
52:52 (15)
2:40 (15)
58:03 (15)
5:11 (9)
1:05:28 (15)
7:25 (15)
1:06:40 (15)
1:12 (11)
1:07:18 (15)
38 (11)
1:07:17  Kjell Sandström
16   Martti Pihlajamaa
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:59 (12)
17:05 (22)
14:06 (24)
20:21 (22)
3:16 (17)
36:43 (18)
16:22 (10)
41:40 (17)
4:57 (18)
44:46 (18)
3:06 (13)
50:32 (16)
5:46 (9)
54:20 (18)
3:48 (22)
59:25 (16)
5:05 (8)
1:06:05 (16)
6:40 (12)
1:07:14 (16)
1:09 (10)
1:07:51 (16)
37 (6)
1:07:49  Martti Pihlajamaa
17   Jaakko Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
3:35 (20)
16:48 (19)
13:13 (20)
19:46 (18)
2:58 (15)
36:42 (17)
16:56 (15)
41:43 (18)
5:01 (20)
44:43 (17)
3:00 (11)
50:41 (17)
5:58 (12)
54:06 (17)
3:25 (21)
1:00:07 (18)
6:01 (17)
1:07:14 (17)
7:07 (14)
1:08:36 (17)
1:22 (18)
1:09:21 (17)
45 (21)
1:09:20  Jaakko Rahko
18   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
3:54 (23)
16:24 (18)
12:30 (18)
19:59 (19)
3:35 (22)
36:25 (16)
16:26 (12)
40:45 (16)
4:20 (11)
44:04 (16)
3:19 (19)
50:52 (18)
6:48 (18)
53:30 (16)
2:38 (14)
59:58 (17)
6:28 (21)
1:07:49 (18)
7:51 (16)
1:09:07 (18)
1:18 (15)
1:09:47 (18)
40 (16)
1:09:45  Martti Lappalainen
19   Lauri Vilhunen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:06 (14)
13:23 (9)
10:17 (8)
16:30 (11)
3:07 (16)
38:25 (19)
21:55 (23)
45:10 (20)
6:45 (24)
48:37 (20)
3:27 (20)
55:09 (19)
6:32 (16)
57:46 (19)
2:37 (13)
1:03:42 (19)
5:56 (16)
1:12:36 (19)
8:54 (22)
1:14:27 (19)
1:51 (24)
1:15:16 (19)
49 (23)
1:15:14  Lauri Vilhunen
20   Martti Mykkänen
Siilin Rasti
3:46 (21)
17:25 (23)
13:39 (22)
20:49 (23)
3:24 (19)
40:01 (21)
19:12 (19)
45:30 (21)
5:29 (22)
48:37 (20)
3:07 (14)
55:31 (20)
6:54 (20)
58:20 (20)
2:49 (17)
1:04:56 (20)
6:36 (22)
1:13:29 (20)
8:33 (20)
1:14:47 (20)
1:18 (15)
1:15:30 (20)
43 (17)
1:15:29  Martti Mykkänen
21   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:12 (16)
16:53 (21)
13:41 (23)
20:17 (21)
3:24 (19)
40:38 (22)
20:21 (21)
46:25 (22)
5:47 (23)
49:36 (22)
3:11 (16)
56:46 (22)
7:10 (21)
1:00:00 (22)
3:14 (18)
1:06:20 (22)
6:20 (18)
1:14:15 (22)
7:55 (17)
1:15:37 (21)
1:22 (18)
1:16:21 (21)
44 (19)
1:16:20  Raimo Antikainen
22   Jouni Keskinarkaus
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:31 (19)
15:59 (17)
12:28 (17)
19:26 (17)
3:27 (21)
38:50 (20)
19:24 (20)
43:58 (19)
5:08 (21)
47:14 (19)
3:16 (18)
55:37 (21)
8:23 (23)
59:01 (21)
3:24 (20)
1:05:28 (21)
6:27 (20)
1:14:13 (21)
8:45 (21)
1:15:40 (22)
1:27 (21)
1:16:24 (22)
44 (19)
1:16:22  Jouni Keskinarkaus
23   Martti Vapa
Suunta 2000
4:29 (24)
18:01 (24)
13:32 (21)
21:41 (24)
3:40 (23)
43:21 (24)
21:40 (22)
48:18 (24)
4:57 (18)
52:13 (24)
3:55 (23)
1:00:48 (24)
8:35 (24)
1:04:40 (24)
3:52 (23)
1:11:53 (23)
7:13 (23)
1:21:05 (23)
9:12 (23)
1:22:40 (23)
1:35 (22)
1:23:28 (23)
48 (22)
1:23:26  Martti Vapa
24   Heikki Tyrväinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:49 (22)
16:49 (20)
13:00 (19)
20:08 (20)
3:19 (18)
43:10 (23)
23:02 (24)
47:54 (23)
4:44 (14)
51:28 (23)
3:34 (21)
58:59 (23)
7:31 (22)
1:03:09 (23)
4:10 (24)
1:12:28 (24)
9:19 (24)
1:22:24 (24)
9:56 (24)
1:23:59 (24)
1:35 (22)
1:24:54 (24)
55 (24)
1:24:53  Heikki Tyrväinen
   Raimo Haapalehto
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:40
12:57
10:17
15:20
2:23
28:44
13:24
33:09
4:25
35:53
2:44
-
-
42:10
-
47:13
5:03
53:53
6:40
55:09
1:16
55:48
39
hylätty  Raimo Haapalehto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English