Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

H55 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,9 km
Väliaika
8,92 km
Väliaika
Maali
12,3 km
 
1.   Raimo Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat    10:35:00   9:21 (1)  36:40 (1)     48:57  
2.   Heikki Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    10:37:00   10:38 (2)  39:19 (2)     51:20  
3.   Seppo Ollikainen Juvan Urheilijat    10:55:00   10:40 (3)  42:08 (3)     54:02  
4.   Eero Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    10:07:00      42:58 (4)     56:29  
5.   Timo Koutaniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:27:00   13:26 (10)  45:18 (5)     58:15  
6.   Seppo Keltamäki Iisu    10:09:00      46:37 (7)     58:48  
7.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    10:29:00   12:30 (5)  46:01 (6)     59:26  
8.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    10:15:00   13:21 (9)  46:50 (8)     1:00:19  
9.   Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    10:33:00   11:32 (4)  46:52 (9)     1:01:21  
10.   Henry Nyberg Rastivarsat    10:45:00   13:10 (6)  47:56 (10)     1:01:40  
11.   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:05:00      50:17 (13)     1:03:12  
12.   Rolf-Erik Sundelin IF Femman    10:25:00   13:44 (12)  49:00 (12)     1:04:07  
13.   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    10:51:00   15:01 (13)  50:24 (14)     1:04:18  
14.   Matts Engvall BodensBKOS  SWE  10:43:00   13:18 (7)  48:20 (11)     1:05:13  
15.   Kjell Sandström BodensBKOS  SWE  10:17:00   13:29 (11)  52:49 (15)     1:07:17  
16.   Martti Pihlajamaa Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    10:21:00   17:01 (19)  54:16 (18)     1:07:49  
17.   Jaakko Rahko Laitasaaren Veto    10:41:00   16:46 (17)  54:03 (17)     1:09:20  
18.   Martti Lappalainen Navi    10:19:00   16:21 (15)  53:28 (16)     1:09:45  
19.   Lauri Vilhunen Hollolan Urheilijat -46    10:53:00   13:20 (8)  57:43 (19)     1:15:14  
20.   Martti Mykkänen Siilin Rasti    10:13:00   17:22 (20)  58:18 (20)     1:15:29  
21.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat    10:31:00   16:51 (18)  59:57 (22)     1:16:20  
22.   Jouni Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:39:00   15:56 (14)  58:58 (21)     1:16:22  
23.   Martti Vapa Suunta 2000    10:23:00   17:59 (21)  1:04:38 (24)     1:23:26  
24.   Heikki Tyrväinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    10:49:00   16:45 (16)  1:03:06 (23)     1:24:53  
   Jukka Urpalainen Miehikkälän Vilkas    10:11:00            ei läht.  
   Raimo Haapalehto Vetelin Urheilijat    10:47:00            hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English