Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

H60 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Teuvo Lehtinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:24 (12)
7:10 (6)
4:46 (3)
11:57 (5)
4:47 (8)
13:23 (6)
1:26 (5)
16:34 (5)
3:11 (2)
22:16 (4)
5:42 (5)
31:40 (1)
9:24 (7)
34:05 (1)
2:25 (2)
36:10 (1)
2:05 (3)
37:19 (1)
1:09 (8)
37:56 (1)
37 (2)
37:54  Teuvo Lehtinen
2   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:02 (1)
6:51 (1)
4:49 (5)
11:06 (1)
4:15 (3)
12:34 (2)
1:28 (6)
15:50 (2)
3:16 (3)
21:27 (2)
5:37 (4)
31:54 (3)
10:27 (13)
34:20 (3)
2:26 (3)
36:34 (2)
2:14 (7)
37:53 (2)
1:19 (17)
38:32 (2)
39 (10)
38:31  Unto Virkkula
3   Ossi Lakkala
Saloisten Reipas
2:32 (19)
7:10 (6)
4:38 (1)
11:44 (4)
4:34 (5)
13:17 (4)
1:33 (11)
16:33 (4)
3:16 (3)
22:15 (3)
5:42 (5)
32:36 (4)
10:21 (12)
35:28 (4)
2:52 (12)
38:12 (3)
2:44 (17)
39:17 (3)
1:05 (4)
40:03 (3)
46 (27)
40:02  Ossi Lakkala
4   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
2:09 (5)
6:55 (3)
4:46 (3)
11:08 (2)
4:13 (2)
12:28 (1)
1:20 (1)
15:26 (1)
2:58 (1)
20:51 (1)
5:25 (3)
31:42 (2)
10:51 (15)
34:19 (2)
2:37 (8)
38:33 (4)
4:14 (32)
39:32 (4)
59 (2)
40:06 (4)
34 (1)
40:05  Paavo Inkinen
5   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:13 (9)
7:24 (11)
5:11 (13)
11:57 (5)
4:33 (4)
13:17 (4)
1:20 (1)
16:42 (6)
3:25 (6)
26:49 (15)
10:07 (24)
34:30 (8)
7:41 (1)
36:47 (6)
2:17 (1)
38:40 (5)
1:53 (1)
39:45 (5)
1:05 (4)
40:22 (5)
37 (2)
40:20  Mauri Tolvanen
6   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:05 (3)
7:04 (5)
4:59 (9)
12:11 (8)
5:07 (14)
13:48 (7)
1:37 (20)
17:16 (7)
3:28 (8)
23:30 (6)
6:14 (9)
34:21 (6)
10:51 (15)
37:28 (8)
3:07 (22)
39:34 (6)
2:06 (4)
40:37 (6)
1:03 (3)
41:18 (6)
41 (14)
41:17  Antero Varjonen
7   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:31 (17)
7:31 (12)
5:00 (10)
12:40 (13)
5:09 (15)
14:17 (13)
1:37 (20)
17:46 (12)
3:29 (9)
23:37 (7)
5:51 (7)
34:28 (7)
10:51 (15)
37:22 (7)
2:54 (15)
40:01 (8)
2:39 (15)
41:06 (7)
1:05 (4)
41:46 (7)
40 (12)
41:44  Vesa Herttuainen
8   Jussi Viitasaari
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:02 (27)
8:11 (17)
5:09 (12)
12:23 (10)
4:12 (1)
13:58 (11)
1:35 (17)
17:44 (11)
3:46 (18)
22:41 (5)
4:57 (1)
32:39 (5)
9:58 (9)
36:11 (5)
3:32 (27)
39:46 (7)
3:35 (30)
41:17 (8)
1:31 (24)
42:00 (8)
43 (20)
41:58  Jussi Viitasaari
9   Pertti Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
2:11 (6)
7:42 (13)
5:31 (19)
12:31 (12)
4:49 (9)
14:08 (12)
1:37 (20)
17:39 (10)
3:31 (10)
23:55 (8)
6:16 (11)
35:46 (11)
11:51 (27)
38:14 (11)
2:28 (4)
40:43 (10)
2:29 (14)
41:49 (9)
1:06 (7)
42:27 (9)
38 (6)
42:26  Pertti Jäkälä
10   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
2:28 (15)
8:21 (19)
5:53 (22)
13:14 (16)
4:53 (11)
14:48 (16)
1:34 (15)
19:06 (16)
4:18 (27)
25:45 (12)
6:39 (15)
35:01 (9)
9:16 (6)
37:51 (9)
2:50 (11)
40:33 (9)
2:42 (16)
41:56 (10)
1:23 (20)
42:40 (10)
44 (21)
42:39  Aulis Hahtola
11   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:18 (10)
7:11 (8)
4:53 (8)
12:45 (14)
5:34 (19)
14:21 (14)
1:36 (19)
18:17 (13)
3:56 (22)
28:36 (20)
10:19 (25)
36:41 (13)
8:05 (2)
39:14 (12)
2:33 (6)
41:35 (11)
2:21 (8)
43:14 (11)
1:39 (27)
43:52 (11)
38 (6)
43:51  Kimmo Kettunen
12   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
2:31 (17)
7:58 (14)
5:27 (17)
13:12 (15)
5:14 (17)
14:45 (15)
1:33 (11)
18:24 (14)
3:39 (15)
25:00 (9)
6:36 (14)
36:23 (12)
11:23 (24)
39:15 (13)
2:52 (12)
41:40 (12)
2:25 (11)
43:16 (12)
1:36 (25)
44:04 (12)
48 (30)
44:02  Esko Taipalus
13   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:11 (6)
7:14 (10)
5:03 (11)
12:24 (11)
5:10 (16)
13:53 (10)
1:29 (9)
17:27 (8)
3:34 (13)
27:00 (16)
9:33 (23)
37:14 (16)
10:14 (11)
41:05 (17)
3:51 (29)
42:59 (13)
1:54 (2)
43:54 (13)
55 (1)
44:31 (13)
37 (2)
44:30  Antero Karvinen
14   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:07 (4)
13:23 (32)
11:16 (32)
18:04 (29)
4:41 (6)
19:24 (28)
1:20 (1)
22:45 (27)
3:21 (5)
28:03 (19)
5:18 (2)
37:13 (15)
9:10 (5)
39:41 (14)
2:28 (4)
43:04 (14)
3:23 (27)
44:17 (14)
1:13 (13)
44:55 (14)
38 (6)
44:54  Mauno Hanhela
15   Pekka Ravattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:12 (8)
7:01 (4)
4:49 (5)
12:22 (9)
5:21 (18)
13:50 (9)
1:28 (6)
17:30 (9)
3:40 (16)
26:07 (13)
8:37 (21)
37:59 (18)
11:52 (28)
40:39 (16)
2:40 (9)
43:06 (15)
2:27 (12)
44:46 (15)
1:40 (28)
45:31 (15)
45 (26)
45:29  Pekka Ravattinen
16   Martti Joensuu
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:23 (31)
8:37 (21)
5:14 (14)
13:27 (17)
4:50 (10)
15:14 (17)
1:47 (27)
18:45 (15)
3:31 (10)
25:13 (10)
6:28 (13)
37:47 (17)
12:34 (29)
41:30 (18)
3:43 (28)
43:51 (16)
2:21 (8)
45:15 (16)
1:24 (21)
45:59 (16)
44 (21)
45:58  Martti Joensuu
17   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:24 (12)
8:55 (24)
6:31 (26)
14:29 (20)
5:34 (19)
16:03 (19)
1:34 (15)
19:43 (19)
3:40 (16)
27:19 (18)
7:36 (18)
38:22 (19)
11:03 (21)
42:20 (20)
3:58 (30)
44:26 (17)
2:06 (4)
45:39 (17)
1:13 (13)
46:20 (17)
41 (14)
46:18  Eero Juola
18   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:04 (2)
6:54 (2)
4:50 (7)
11:38 (3)
4:44 (7)
13:01 (3)
1:23 (4)
16:27 (3)
3:26 (7)
31:38 (26)
15:11 (34)
39:46 (21)
8:08 (3)
42:27 (21)
2:41 (10)
44:37 (18)
2:10 (6)
45:48 (18)
1:11 (11)
46:25 (18)
37 (2)
46:24  Leo Jokinen
19   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
2:40 (23)
8:14 (18)
5:34 (20)
14:05 (19)
5:51 (23)
16:07 (20)
2:02 (32)
19:53 (20)
3:46 (18)
26:07 (13)
6:14 (9)
37:03 (14)
10:56 (19)
40:20 (15)
3:17 (23)
44:54 (19)
4:34 (33)
46:07 (19)
1:13 (13)
46:51 (19)
44 (21)
46:50  Paavo Rönkkö
20   Jorma Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:30 (16)
7:11 (8)
4:41 (2)
12:04 (7)
4:53 (11)
13:49 (8)
1:45 (25)
19:17 (17)
5:28 (31)
25:14 (11)
5:57 (8)
35:12 (10)
9:58 (9)
38:12 (10)
3:00 (18)
45:47 (21)
7:35 (34)
46:56 (20)
1:09 (8)
47:34 (20)
38 (6)
47:34  Jorma Oja
21   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:32 (19)
8:38 (22)
6:06 (23)
15:55 (24)
7:17 (29)
17:30 (24)
1:35 (17)
21:02 (23)
3:32 (12)
29:32 (21)
8:30 (19)
40:26 (22)
10:54 (18)
43:18 (22)
2:52 (12)
45:40 (20)
2:22 (10)
46:59 (21)
1:19 (17)
47:38 (21)
39 (10)
47:37  Veli-Matti Kyckling
22   Jussi Köykkä
Rasti-Kurikka
3:16 (29)
8:50 (23)
5:34 (20)
14:39 (21)
5:49 (22)
16:36 (22)
1:57 (29)
20:33 (22)
3:57 (23)
29:38 (23)
9:05 (22)
39:14 (20)
9:36 (8)
42:15 (19)
3:01 (19)
45:48 (22)
3:33 (29)
47:12 (22)
1:24 (21)
48:00 (22)
48 (30)
48:00  Jussi Köykkä
23   Seppo Nieminen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
2:39 (22)
7:59 (15)
5:20 (16)
13:42 (18)
5:43 (21)
15:29 (18)
1:47 (27)
19:28 (18)
3:59 (24)
27:02 (17)
7:34 (17)
41:46 (23)
14:44 (31)
44:52 (23)
3:06 (21)
47:40 (23)
2:48 (19)
48:51 (23)
1:11 (11)
49:32 (23)
41 (14)
49:30  Seppo Nieminen
24   Måns Åkerblom
Gamlakarleby IF
2:56 (25)
9:11 (26)
6:15 (25)
15:04 (22)
5:53 (24)
16:35 (21)
1:31 (10)
20:29 (21)
3:54 (20)
31:01 (25)
10:32 (27)
42:21 (24)
11:20 (23)
44:56 (24)
2:35 (7)
47:42 (24)
2:46 (18)
49:20 (24)
1:38 (26)
50:01 (24)
41 (14)
50:01  Måns Åkerblom
25   Jouko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
2:27 (14)
14:21 (33)
11:54 (33)
19:16 (32)
4:55 (13)
20:44 (32)
1:28 (6)
24:38 (30)
3:54 (20)
35:09 (29)
10:31 (26)
44:08 (25)
8:59 (4)
48:12 (26)
4:04 (31)
51:27 (26)
3:15 (24)
52:46 (25)
1:19 (17)
53:27 (25)
41 (14)
53:26  Jouko Määttä
26   Matti Mäkirinne
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:59 (26)
9:06 (25)
6:07 (24)
15:22 (23)
6:16 (26)
16:55 (23)
1:33 (11)
22:01 (25)
5:06 (29)
32:37 (28)
10:36 (28)
44:24 (26)
11:47 (26)
47:42 (25)
3:18 (24)
50:59 (25)
3:17 (25)
52:53 (27)
1:54 (32)
53:34 (26)
41 (14)
53:32  Matti Mäkirinne
27   Antti Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:33 (21)
8:00 (16)
5:27 (17)
18:45 (31)
10:45 (34)
20:18 (30)
1:33 (11)
24:25 (29)
4:07 (25)
30:51 (24)
6:26 (12)
45:54 (28)
15:03 (32)
48:53 (27)
2:59 (17)
51:42 (27)
2:49 (20)
52:51 (26)
1:09 (8)
53:35 (27)
44 (21)
53:33  Antti Häkkinen
28   Asko Kujala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:20 (11)
10:27 (27)
8:07 (30)
16:22 (26)
5:55 (25)
18:02 (26)
1:40 (23)
22:15 (26)
4:13 (26)
29:37 (22)
7:22 (16)
46:11 (29)
16:34 (33)
49:16 (28)
3:05 (20)
51:43 (28)
2:27 (12)
53:30 (28)
1:47 (29)
54:14 (28)
44 (21)
54:14  Asko Kujala
29   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:13 (28)
8:27 (20)
5:14 (14)
16:01 (25)
7:34 (30)
17:41 (25)
1:40 (23)
21:16 (24)
3:35 (14)
36:06 (30)
14:50 (33)
47:18 (30)
11:12 (22)
50:47 (30)
3:29 (26)
53:36 (29)
2:49 (20)
54:51 (29)
1:15 (16)
55:31 (29)
40 (12)
55:30  Kalevi Tapaninaho
30   Tapani Huhta
Tampereen Yritys
3:44 (33)
10:43 (28)
6:59 (27)
18:26 (30)
7:43 (31)
20:27 (31)
2:01 (31)
25:35 (31)
5:08 (30)
37:11 (31)
11:36 (29)
48:34 (31)
11:23 (24)
51:29 (31)
2:55 (16)
54:36 (31)
3:07 (23)
56:28 (30)
1:52 (31)
57:17 (30)
49 (32)
57:16  Tapani Huhta
31   Kalle Mattila
Posion Pyrintö
3:33 (32)
10:54 (29)
7:21 (28)
17:20 (27)
6:26 (27)
19:20 (27)
2:00 (30)
23:44 (28)
4:24 (28)
32:19 (27)
8:35 (20)
45:50 (27)
13:31 (30)
50:41 (29)
4:51 (32)
54:08 (30)
3:27 (28)
56:36 (31)
2:28 (33)
57:28 (31)
52 (33)
57:26  Kalle Mattila
32   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:17 (30)
11:01 (30)
7:44 (29)
17:49 (28)
6:48 (28)
19:34 (29)
1:45 (25)
28:04 (32)
8:30 (34)
39:52 (32)
11:48 (30)
50:30 (32)
10:38 (14)
53:54 (32)
3:24 (25)
56:49 (32)
2:55 (22)
58:37 (32)
1:48 (30)
59:24 (32)
47 (28)
59:23  Eero Kattilakoski
33   Jaakko Hirvonen
Liperin Taimi
3:54 (34)
13:16 (31)
9:22 (31)
22:13 (33)
8:57 (33)
24:23 (33)
2:10 (34)
31:00 (33)
6:37 (33)
43:00 (33)
12:00 (31)
59:55 (33)
16:55 (34)
1:04:58 (33)
5:03 (33)
1:08:42 (33)
3:44 (31)
1:11:27 (33)
2:45 (34)
1:12:20 (33)
53 (34)
1:12:17  Jaakko Hirvonen
34   Pentti Kela
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:48 (24)
20:50 (34)
18:02 (34)
29:46 (34)
8:56 (32)
31:52 (34)
2:06 (33)
38:03 (34)
6:11 (32)
50:48 (34)
12:45 (32)
1:01:48 (34)
11:00 (20)
1:12:25 (34)
10:37 (34)
1:15:45 (34)
3:20 (26)
1:17:09 (34)
1:24 (21)
1:17:56 (34)
47 (28)
1:17:54  Pentti Kela
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English