Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

H60 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-Maali Maali- Tulos  
1   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
-
-
-
-
15:27  Paavo Inkinen
2   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
-
-
-
-
15:44  Mauri Tolvanen
3   Ossi Lakkala
Saloisten Reipas
-
-
-
-
16:11  Ossi Lakkala
4   Teuvo Lehtinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
16:17  Teuvo Lehtinen
5   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
16:36  Unto Virkkula
6   Jussi Viitasaari
Nivalan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
16:40  Jussi Viitasaari
7   Jussi Köykkä
Rasti-Kurikka
-
-
-
-
16:55  Jussi Köykkä
8   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
17:10  Leo Jokinen
9   Martti Joensuu
Nivalan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
17:24  Martti Joensuu
10   Viljo Kajava
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
17:27  Viljo Kajava
11   Pertti Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
-
-
-
-
17:30  Pertti Jäkälä
12   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
-
-
-
-
17:46  Mauno Hanhela
13   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
-
-
-
-
17:50  Esko Taipalus
14   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
-
-
-
-
17:54  Aulis Hahtola
15   Pekka Ravattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
-
-
-
-
18:16  Pekka Ravattinen
16   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
-
18:28  Antero Varjonen
17   Jorma Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
18:42  Jorma Oja
18   Jouko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
-
-
-
-
18:55  Jouko Määttä
19   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
19:07  Vesa Herttuainen
20   Antti Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
19:42  Antti Häkkinen
21   Seppo Nieminen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
20:02  Seppo Nieminen
22   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
-
20:18  Antero Karvinen
23   Måns Åkerblom
Gamlakarleby IF
-
-
-
-
20:29  Måns Åkerblom
24   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
20:31  Veli-Matti Kyckling
25   Seppo Mähönen
Perämeren Rasti
-
-
-
-
21:31  Seppo Mähönen
26   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
21:58  Kalevi Tapaninaho
27   Kalle Mattila
Posion Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
22:45  Kalle Mattila
28   Frans Pått
IF Minken
-
-
-
-
22:56  Frans Pått
29   Matti Mäkirinne
Suomusjärven Sisu
-
-
-
-
23:53  Matti Mäkirinne
30   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
-
-
-
-
24:52  Kimmo Kettunen
31   Asko Kujala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
25:50  Asko Kujala
32   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
-
-
-
-
26:05  Eero Kattilakoski
33   Jaakko Hirvonen
Liperin Taimi
-
-
-
-
31:02  Jaakko Hirvonen
34   Pentti Kela
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
32:20  Pentti Kela
   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Eero Juola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English