Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

H60 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
5:27 (7)
7:56 (2)
2:29 (1)
11:21 (1)
3:25 (1)
14:41 (2)
3:20 (2)
26:10 (1)
11:29 (1)
29:09 (1)
2:59 (1)
30:58 (1)
1:49 (1)
32:56 (1)
1:58 (1)
34:54 (1)
1:58 (2)
37:52 (1)
2:58 (1)
38:33 (1)
41 (1)
39:06 (1)
33 (1)
39:04  Paavo Inkinen
2   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:04 (2)
8:59 (9)
3:55 (21)
12:57 (7)
3:58 (6)
16:35 (5)
3:38 (4)
29:56 (3)
13:21 (2)
33:03 (2)
3:07 (2)
35:09 (2)
2:06 (9)
37:12 (2)
2:03 (2)
39:16 (2)
2:04 (3)
42:30 (2)
3:14 (2)
43:28 (2)
58 (11)
44:03 (2)
35 (3)
44:02  Unto Virkkula
3   Teuvo Lehtinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:07 (4)
8:38 (5)
3:31 (16)
12:32 (5)
3:54 (5)
16:05 (3)
3:33 (3)
29:53 (2)
13:48 (4)
33:21 (3)
3:28 (4)
35:35 (3)
2:14 (15)
37:40 (3)
2:05 (4)
40:03 (3)
2:23 (13)
43:37 (3)
3:34 (10)
44:29 (3)
52 (8)
45:05 (3)
36 (5)
45:04  Teuvo Lehtinen
4   Ossi Lakkala
Saloisten Reipas
5:32 (8)
8:50 (8)
3:18 (9)
12:50 (6)
4:00 (7)
16:38 (6)
3:48 (8)
30:24 (4)
13:46 (3)
33:57 (4)
3:33 (5)
35:57 (4)
2:00 (4)
38:11 (4)
2:14 (13)
40:27 (4)
2:16 (9)
43:59 (4)
3:32 (9)
44:50 (4)
51 (5)
45:29 (4)
39 (13)
45:26  Ossi Lakkala
5   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:39 (1)
7:43 (1)
3:04 (3)
11:24 (2)
3:41 (2)
14:29 (1)
3:05 (1)
31:03 (6)
16:34 (12)
34:43 (6)
3:40 (8)
36:32 (5)
1:49 (1)
38:54 (6)
2:22 (14)
41:03 (5)
2:09 (5)
44:22 (5)
3:19 (3)
45:13 (5)
51 (5)
45:47 (5)
34 (2)
45:45  Mauno Hanhela
6   Pekka Ravattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:49 (15)
9:06 (12)
3:17 (8)
13:12 (10)
4:06 (10)
16:58 (8)
3:46 (7)
30:53 (5)
13:55 (5)
34:31 (5)
3:38 (7)
36:43 (6)
2:12 (13)
38:53 (5)
2:10 (7)
41:10 (7)
2:17 (11)
44:36 (6)
3:26 (6)
45:41 (6)
1:05 (19)
46:19 (6)
38 (10)
46:18  Pekka Ravattinen
7   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:39 (11)
8:48 (7)
3:09 (6)
13:01 (8)
4:13 (15)
17:00 (9)
3:59 (12)
31:23 (7)
14:23 (6)
34:49 (7)
3:26 (3)
36:55 (7)
2:06 (9)
38:59 (7)
2:04 (3)
41:09 (6)
2:10 (6)
44:44 (7)
3:35 (11)
45:48 (7)
1:04 (18)
46:27 (7)
39 (13)
46:26  Antero Varjonen
8   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:32 (8)
8:27 (3)
2:55 (2)
12:16 (3)
3:49 (4)
16:27 (4)
4:11 (21)
32:21 (8)
15:54 (10)
36:04 (8)
3:43 (9)
37:59 (8)
1:55 (3)
40:10 (8)
2:11 (9)
42:18 (8)
2:08 (4)
45:48 (8)
3:30 (8)
46:34 (8)
46 (2)
47:14 (8)
40 (19)
47:12  Leo Jokinen
9   Martti Joensuu
Nivalan Urheilijat
6:44 (24)
9:52 (19)
3:08 (5)
13:55 (15)
4:03 (8)
17:36 (14)
3:41 (5)
32:37 (9)
15:01 (8)
36:39 (9)
4:02 (15)
38:55 (9)
2:16 (18)
41:08 (9)
2:13 (11)
43:58 (10)
2:50 (25)
47:19 (9)
3:21 (4)
48:18 (9)
59 (13)
48:57 (9)
39 (13)
48:56  Martti Joensuu
10   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:47 (13)
9:35 (15)
3:48 (20)
14:07 (18)
4:32 (18)
18:03 (16)
3:56 (11)
32:59 (10)
14:56 (7)
36:57 (10)
3:58 (11)
39:00 (10)
2:03 (7)
41:28 (10)
2:28 (17)
43:51 (9)
2:23 (13)
47:53 (10)
4:02 (20)
48:54 (10)
1:01 (16)
49:32 (10)
38 (10)
49:31  Eero Juola
11   Jussi Viitasaari
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:11 (5)
8:45 (6)
3:34 (17)
12:28 (4)
3:43 (3)
16:42 (7)
4:14 (22)
34:01 (11)
17:19 (15)
38:23 (11)
4:22 (16)
40:24 (11)
2:01 (6)
42:47 (11)
2:23 (15)
44:44 (11)
1:57 (1)
48:30 (11)
3:46 (15)
49:29 (11)
59 (13)
50:07 (11)
38 (10)
50:06  Jussi Viitasaari
12   Jussi Köykkä
Rasti-Kurikka
5:04 (2)
8:31 (4)
3:27 (14)
13:22 (12)
4:51 (23)
17:25 (13)
4:03 (16)
34:09 (12)
16:44 (13)
38:58 (12)
4:49 (25)
41:01 (12)
2:03 (7)
43:31 (12)
2:30 (18)
45:47 (12)
2:16 (9)
49:28 (12)
3:41 (14)
50:18 (12)
50 (4)
50:55 (12)
37 (7)
50:54  Jussi Köykkä
13   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:09 (18)
9:45 (18)
3:36 (18)
14:06 (17)
4:21 (16)
18:14 (18)
4:08 (19)
35:48 (16)
17:34 (18)
39:31 (15)
3:43 (9)
41:43 (14)
2:12 (13)
43:48 (13)
2:05 (4)
46:13 (13)
2:25 (18)
49:34 (13)
3:21 (4)
50:40 (13)
1:06 (20)
51:19 (14)
39 (13)
51:17  Veli-Matti Kyckling
13   Pertti Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
5:23 (6)
9:01 (11)
3:38 (19)
13:12 (10)
4:11 (13)
17:05 (10)
3:53 (10)
35:48 (16)
18:43 (25)
39:25 (13)
3:37 (6)
41:36 (13)
2:11 (12)
43:49 (14)
2:13 (11)
46:13 (13)
2:24 (15)
49:42 (14)
3:29 (7)
50:41 (14)
59 (13)
51:18 (13)
37 (7)
51:17  Pertti Jäkälä
15   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:47 (13)
10:11 (21)
4:24 (25)
14:16 (20)
4:05 (9)
18:23 (20)
4:07 (18)
35:27 (15)
17:04 (14)
39:28 (14)
4:01 (12)
41:43 (14)
2:15 (16)
44:13 (15)
2:30 (18)
46:25 (15)
2:12 (8)
50:16 (15)
3:51 (17)
51:11 (15)
55 (9)
51:48 (15)
37 (7)
51:48  Kimmo Kettunen
16   Måns Åkerblom
Gamlakarleby IF
6:25 (21)
10:37 (23)
4:12 (23)
15:18 (23)
4:41 (22)
19:41 (23)
4:23 (26)
35:24 (14)
15:43 (9)
39:49 (17)
4:25 (17)
42:04 (16)
2:15 (16)
44:14 (16)
2:10 (7)
46:56 (16)
2:42 (23)
50:55 (16)
3:59 (18)
52:09 (16)
1:14 (23)
52:49 (16)
40 (19)
52:47  Måns Åkerblom
17   Asko Kujala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:14 (19)
9:36 (16)
3:22 (11)
14:15 (19)
4:39 (21)
18:14 (18)
3:59 (12)
35:57 (19)
17:43 (21)
40:26 (18)
4:29 (20)
42:58 (18)
2:32 (27)
45:33 (17)
2:35 (21)
47:57 (17)
2:24 (15)
52:22 (17)
4:25 (24)
53:17 (17)
55 (9)
53:58 (17)
41 (22)
53:56  Asko Kujala
18   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:58 (17)
9:23 (14)
3:25 (13)
13:32 (14)
4:09 (12)
17:14 (12)
3:42 (6)
35:53 (18)
18:39 (23)
40:39 (19)
4:46 (22)
42:58 (18)
2:19 (20)
46:22 (21)
3:24 (27)
49:08 (21)
2:46 (24)
52:46 (19)
3:38 (13)
53:37 (18)
51 (5)
54:16 (18)
39 (13)
54:15  Vesa Herttuainen
19   Jorma Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:55 (16)
9:19 (13)
3:24 (12)
13:31 (13)
4:12 (14)
17:40 (15)
4:09 (20)
36:55 (22)
19:15 (26)
42:11 (21)
5:16 (27)
44:11 (21)
2:00 (4)
46:17 (20)
2:06 (6)
48:45 (20)
2:28 (20)
53:02 (20)
4:17 (23)
54:05 (20)
1:03 (17)
54:41 (19)
36 (5)
54:40  Jorma Oja
20   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
5:45 (12)
9:00 (10)
3:15 (7)
13:08 (9)
4:08 (11)
17:07 (11)
3:59 (12)
34:51 (13)
17:44 (22)
39:39 (16)
4:48 (24)
42:38 (17)
2:59 (28)
45:50 (19)
3:12 (25)
48:14 (19)
2:24 (15)
52:45 (18)
4:31 (25)
54:04 (19)
1:19 (27)
54:51 (20)
47 (28)
54:50  Esko Taipalus
21   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:36 (23)
9:41 (17)
3:05 (4)
14:05 (16)
4:24 (17)
18:07 (17)
4:02 (15)
36:49 (21)
18:42 (24)
41:14 (20)
4:25 (17)
43:32 (20)
2:18 (19)
45:44 (18)
2:12 (10)
48:11 (18)
2:27 (19)
53:40 (21)
5:29 (27)
54:26 (21)
46 (2)
55:01 (21)
35 (3)
55:01  Antero Karvinen
22   Jouko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
5:32 (8)
10:12 (22)
4:40 (27)
14:44 (21)
4:32 (18)
18:58 (22)
4:14 (22)
36:19 (20)
17:21 (17)
42:15 (22)
5:56 (29)
44:36 (22)
2:21 (23)
47:26 (22)
2:50 (24)
50:20 (22)
2:54 (26)
54:07 (22)
3:47 (16)
55:25 (22)
1:18 (26)
56:04 (22)
39 (13)
56:03  Jouko Määttä
23   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
6:14 (19)
11:59 (26)
5:45 (29)
16:56 (25)
4:57 (24)
21:15 (25)
4:19 (25)
38:50 (23)
17:35 (19)
43:56 (25)
5:06 (26)
46:23 (25)
2:27 (25)
49:02 (25)
2:39 (22)
51:12 (25)
2:10 (6)
54:47 (23)
3:35 (11)
55:54 (23)
1:07 (21)
56:35 (23)
41 (22)
56:34  Paavo Rönkkö
24   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
7:58 (28)
11:54 (24)
3:56 (22)
17:16 (26)
5:22 (28)
21:34 (26)
4:18 (24)
39:09 (25)
17:35 (19)
43:55 (24)
4:46 (22)
46:20 (24)
2:25 (24)
48:43 (24)
2:23 (15)
51:02 (24)
2:19 (12)
55:12 (25)
4:10 (21)
56:22 (24)
1:10 (22)
57:02 (24)
40 (19)
57:01  Kalevi Tapaninaho
25   Seppo Mähönen
Perämeren Rasti
6:31 (22)
9:52 (19)
3:21 (10)
14:53 (22)
5:01 (26)
18:56 (21)
4:03 (16)
38:56 (24)
20:00 (27)
43:41 (23)
4:45 (21)
45:48 (23)
2:07 (11)
48:29 (23)
2:41 (23)
50:59 (23)
2:30 (21)
54:59 (24)
4:00 (19)
56:41 (25)
1:42 (28)
57:25 (25)
44 (26)
57:24  Seppo Mähönen
26   Antti Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:00 (30)
15:30 (30)
3:30 (15)
20:30 (29)
5:00 (25)
24:19 (29)
3:49 (9)
40:51 (26)
16:32 (11)
44:52 (26)
4:01 (12)
47:11 (26)
2:19 (20)
49:44 (26)
2:33 (20)
52:20 (26)
2:36 (22)
56:31 (26)
4:11 (22)
57:29 (26)
58 (11)
58:12 (26)
43 (25)
58:10  Antti Häkkinen
27   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:29 (25)
13:43 (28)
6:14 (30)
18:46 (28)
5:03 (27)
23:38 (28)
4:52 (28)
40:57 (27)
17:19 (15)
44:58 (27)
4:01 (12)
47:58 (27)
3:00 (29)
51:37 (27)
3:39 (29)
54:48 (27)
3:11 (29)
59:25 (27)
4:37 (26)
1:01:39 (27)
2:14 (30)
1:02:27 (27)
48 (29)
1:02:26  Eero Kattilakoski
28   Matti Mäkirinne
Suomusjärven Sisu
7:49 (27)
12:08 (27)
4:19 (24)
16:42 (24)
4:34 (20)
21:05 (24)
4:23 (26)
41:14 (28)
20:09 (28)
47:55 (28)
6:41 (30)
50:15 (28)
2:20 (22)
53:37 (28)
3:22 (26)
57:06 (28)
3:29 (30)
1:03:27 (28)
6:21 (29)
1:04:42 (28)
1:15 (25)
1:05:23 (28)
41 (22)
1:05:23  Matti Mäkirinne
29   Kalle Mattila
Posion Pyrintö
7:33 (26)
11:58 (25)
4:25 (26)
17:28 (27)
5:30 (29)
22:28 (27)
5:00 (30)
43:44 (29)
21:16 (29)
49:06 (29)
5:22 (28)
51:36 (29)
2:30 (26)
55:46 (29)
4:10 (30)
58:43 (29)
2:57 (27)
1:04:29 (29)
5:46 (28)
1:06:37 (29)
2:08 (29)
1:07:25 (29)
48 (29)
1:07:23  Kalle Mattila
30   Pentti Kela
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:18 (29)
15:29 (29)
5:11 (28)
23:19 (30)
7:50 (30)
28:11 (30)
4:52 (28)
51:46 (30)
23:35 (30)
56:11 (30)
4:25 (17)
1:00:01 (30)
3:50 (30)
1:03:35 (30)
3:34 (28)
1:06:36 (30)
3:01 (28)
1:13:43 (30)
7:07 (30)
1:14:57 (30)
1:14 (23)
1:15:43 (30)
46 (27)
1:15:41  Pentti Kela
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English