Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

H60 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry    14:48:00      15:27  
2.   Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu    14:51:00      15:44  
3.   Ossi Lakkala Saloisten Reipas    14:38:00      16:11  
4.   Teuvo Lehtinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:54:00      16:17  
5.   Unto Virkkula Nivalan Urheilijat    14:40:00      16:36  
6.   Jussi Viitasaari Nivalan Urheilijat    14:33:00      16:40  
7.   Jussi Köykkä Rasti-Kurikka    14:32:00      16:55  
8.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:44:00      17:10  
9.   Martti Joensuu Nivalan Urheilijat    14:37:00      17:24  
10.   Viljo Kajava Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:53:00      17:27  
11.   Pertti Jäkälä SK Vuoksi    14:41:00      17:30  
12.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto    14:43:00      17:46  
13.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut    14:39:00      17:50  
14.   Aulis Hahtola Rasti-Kurikka    14:47:00      17:54  
15.   Pekka Ravattinen Joutsenon Kullervo    14:46:00      18:16  
16.   Antero Varjonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:50:00      18:28  
17.   Jorma Oja Nivalan Urheilijat    14:45:00      18:42  
18.   Jouko Määttä Puolangan Ryhti    14:35:00      18:55  
19.   Vesa Herttuainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:49:00      19:07  
20.   Antti Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:25:00      19:42  
21.   Seppo Nieminen Haapamäen Urheilijat    14:23:00      20:02  
22.   Antero Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:42:00      20:18  
23.   Måns Åkerblom Gamlakarleby IF    14:36:00      20:29  
24.   Veli-Matti Kyckling Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:52:00      20:31  
25.   Seppo Mähönen Perämeren Rasti    14:28:00      21:31  
26.   Kalevi Tapaninaho Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    14:30:00      21:58  
27.   Kalle Mattila Posion Pyrintö    14:34:00      22:45  
28.   Frans Pått IF Minken    14:22:00      22:56  
29.   Matti Mäkirinne Suomusjärven Sisu    14:31:00      23:53  
30.   Kimmo Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa    14:24:00      24:52  
31.   Asko Kujala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:27:00      25:50  
32.   Eero Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    14:20:00      26:05  
33.   Jaakko Hirvonen Liperin Taimi    14:29:00      31:02  
34.   Pentti Kela Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:21:00      32:20  
   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    14:26:00      ei läht.  
   Eero Juola Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:55:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English