Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

H65 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Jukka Savolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:33 (4)
7:01 (2)
4:28 (2)
10:23 (1)
3:22 (3)
13:21 (2)
2:58 (5)
21:55 (4)
8:34 (6)
25:20 (2)
3:25 (5)
27:35 (2)
2:15 (4)
29:43 (2)
2:08 (18)
30:21 (1)
38 (2)
30:21  Jukka Savolainen
2   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:41 (7)
7:33 (4)
4:52 (3)
10:54 (4)
3:21 (2)
13:48 (3)
2:54 (3)
21:39 (2)
7:51 (2)
25:08 (1)
3:29 (6)
27:21 (1)
2:13 (3)
29:38 (1)
2:17 (21)
30:31 (2)
53 (21)
30:28  Seppo Karjalainen
3   Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:26 (2)
7:23 (3)
4:57 (4)
10:53 (3)
3:30 (5)
14:00 (5)
3:07 (8)
23:17 (6)
9:17 (12)
26:53 (3)
3:36 (7)
29:04 (3)
2:11 (2)
30:08 (3)
1:04 (3)
30:46 (3)
38 (2)
30:44  Seppo Saarela
4   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
2:53 (13)
8:11 (8)
5:18 (9)
11:42 (8)
3:31 (7)
15:04 (7)
3:22 (11)
23:55 (8)
8:51 (7)
27:10 (4)
3:15 (2)
29:45 (5)
2:35 (10)
30:44 (4)
59 (2)
31:21 (4)
37 (1)
31:20  Reijo Haaja
5   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:33 (4)
8:12 (9)
5:39 (13)
12:09 (10)
3:57 (11)
15:12 (8)
3:03 (7)
23:28 (7)
8:16 (4)
27:26 (5)
3:58 (10)
29:44 (4)
2:18 (5)
31:03 (5)
1:19 (6)
31:44 (5)
41 (7)
31:44  Kalle Männikkö
6   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
2:45 (8)
8:09 (7)
5:24 (11)
11:37 (7)
3:28 (4)
14:25 (6)
2:48 (2)
22:53 (5)
8:28 (5)
28:26 (6)
5:33 (18)
30:52 (6)
2:26 (7)
32:23 (6)
1:31 (9)
33:06 (6)
43 (12)
33:05  Jouko Torvikoski
7   Paavo Rahkonen
SK Vuoksi
2:50 (12)
9:22 (16)
6:32 (17)
13:00 (14)
3:38 (8)
16:34 (13)
3:34 (13)
25:27 (10)
8:53 (8)
29:47 (9)
4:20 (13)
32:12 (8)
2:25 (6)
33:31 (8)
1:19 (6)
34:10 (7)
39 (5)
34:08  Paavo Rahkonen
8   Viljo Kokkonen
Espoon Suunta
2:46 (9)
7:57 (6)
5:11 (6)
11:27 (6)
3:30 (5)
15:15 (9)
3:48 (16)
26:04 (13)
10:49 (19)
29:27 (7)
3:23 (4)
31:36 (7)
2:09 (1)
33:29 (7)
1:53 (14)
34:14 (8)
45 (16)
34:12  Viljo Kokkonen
9   Matti Alapoikela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:54 (14)
8:17 (12)
5:23 (10)
12:01 (9)
3:44 (9)
16:09 (11)
4:08 (19)
25:45 (11)
9:36 (13)
29:35 (8)
3:50 (9)
32:28 (9)
2:53 (14)
34:06 (9)
1:38 (11)
34:48 (9)
42 (8)
34:47  Matti Alapoikela
10   Arvo Jonkka
Rastikarhut
3:07 (17)
8:23 (13)
5:16 (8)
12:37 (11)
4:14 (14)
16:18 (12)
3:41 (15)
25:56 (12)
9:38 (15)
30:32 (10)
4:36 (16)
33:14 (11)
2:42 (11)
34:24 (10)
1:10 (4)
35:06 (10)
42 (8)
35:04  Arvo Jonkka
11   Kari Koskinen
SOCAsik
3:02 (16)
10:05 (19)
7:03 (19)
14:13 (18)
4:08 (13)
17:24 (15)
3:11 (10)
26:34 (14)
9:10 (10)
30:36 (11)
4:02 (11)
33:09 (10)
2:33 (9)
34:37 (11)
1:28 (8)
35:15 (11)
38 (2)
35:14  Kari Koskinen
12   Martti Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:46 (9)
8:15 (11)
5:29 (12)
12:39 (12)
4:24 (16)
15:40 (10)
3:01 (6)
24:43 (9)
9:03 (9)
30:43 (12)
6:00 (20)
33:32 (12)
2:49 (12)
35:18 (12)
1:46 (13)
35:58 (12)
40 (6)
35:57  Martti Varis
13   Pertti Nyberg
SOCAsik
2:21 (1)
7:35 (5)
5:14 (7)
10:32 (2)
2:57 (1)
13:18 (1)
2:46 (1)
21:07 (1)
7:49 (1)
31:42 (15)
10:35 (21)
34:13 (14)
2:31 (8)
35:26 (13)
1:13 (5)
36:09 (13)
43 (12)
36:08  Pertti Nyberg
14   Erkki Vistiaho
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:16 (19)
8:13 (10)
4:57 (4)
12:58 (13)
4:45 (17)
16:38 (14)
3:40 (14)
27:16 (16)
10:38 (18)
30:55 (13)
3:39 (8)
33:50 (13)
2:55 (15)
35:34 (14)
1:44 (12)
36:17 (14)
43 (12)
36:16  Erkki Vistiaho
15   Jukka Luukko
Päijät-Rasti
2:33 (4)
9:01 (14)
6:28 (16)
14:10 (17)
5:09 (20)
18:20 (19)
4:10 (20)
28:50 (18)
10:30 (17)
32:04 (16)
3:14 (1)
35:00 (16)
2:56 (16)
35:58 (15)
58 (1)
36:40 (15)
42 (8)
36:39  Jukka Luukko
16   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
2:57 (15)
9:03 (15)
6:06 (14)
14:07 (16)
5:04 (19)
17:38 (16)
3:31 (12)
27:26 (17)
9:48 (16)
31:28 (14)
4:02 (11)
34:25 (15)
2:57 (17)
36:36 (16)
2:11 (20)
37:18 (16)
42 (8)
37:17  Oiva Kaasalainen
17   Tauno Partanen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:20 (20)
9:30 (17)
6:10 (15)
14:50 (19)
5:20 (21)
17:57 (18)
3:07 (8)
27:09 (15)
9:12 (11)
33:00 (17)
5:51 (19)
35:52 (17)
2:52 (13)
38:02 (17)
2:10 (19)
39:01 (17)
59 (22)
39:00  Tauno Partanen
18   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:30 (3)
6:48 (1)
4:18 (1)
10:54 (4)
4:06 (12)
13:49 (4)
2:55 (4)
21:48 (3)
7:59 (3)
33:09 (18)
11:21 (22)
36:48 (18)
3:39 (21)
38:54 (18)
2:06 (16)
39:39 (18)
45 (16)
39:38  Asko Harvala
19   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:12 (18)
9:45 (18)
6:33 (18)
14:02 (15)
4:17 (15)
17:56 (17)
3:54 (17)
29:28 (19)
11:32 (21)
33:58 (19)
4:30 (15)
37:21 (19)
3:23 (19)
39:28 (19)
2:07 (17)
40:13 (19)
45 (16)
40:12  Erkki Latvasto
20   Heikki Partanen
Savon Rasti
4:22 (22)
12:06 (20)
7:44 (20)
15:52 (20)
3:46 (10)
20:04 (20)
4:12 (21)
31:01 (20)
10:57 (20)
35:27 (20)
4:26 (14)
38:32 (20)
3:05 (18)
40:33 (20)
2:01 (15)
41:25 (20)
52 (20)
41:24  Heikki Partanen
21   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
2:46 (9)
15:12 (22)
12:26 (22)
20:49 (22)
5:37 (22)
24:55 (22)
4:06 (18)
34:32 (21)
9:37 (14)
37:51 (21)
3:19 (3)
42:42 (21)
4:51 (22)
44:14 (21)
1:32 (10)
44:58 (21)
44 (15)
44:57  Risto Sirola
22   Heikki Sulander
Kangasalan Kisa
3:55 (21)
13:19 (21)
9:24 (21)
18:06 (21)
4:47 (18)
23:10 (21)
5:04 (22)
37:22 (22)
14:12 (22)
42:34 (22)
5:12 (17)
46:09 (22)
3:35 (20)
49:34 (22)
3:25 (22)
50:25 (22)
51 (19)
50:26  Heikki Sulander
   Timo Tiira
SK Vuoksi
2:39
8:35
5:56
12:17
3:42
15:32
3:15
25:29
9:57
-
-
29:28
-
30:49
1:21
31:34
45
hylätty  Timo Tiira
   Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
-
15:17
-
-
-
23:52
-
-
-
45:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Seppo Kettunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English