Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

H65 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pertti Nyberg
SOCAsik
2:26 (1)
7:33 (1)
5:07 (1)
9:38 (1)
2:05 (1)
13:46 (1)
4:08 (1)
16:07 (1)
2:21 (7)
19:52 (1)
3:45 (1)
22:53 (1)
3:01 (1)
25:05 (1)
2:12 (2)
25:53 (1)
48 (2)
26:30 (1)
37 (4)
26:30  Pertti Nyberg
2   Martti Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:56 (9)
8:54 (5)
5:58 (4)
11:20 (4)
2:26 (7)
15:55 (4)
4:35 (5)
18:22 (3)
2:27 (13)
22:48 (2)
4:26 (13)
26:11 (2)
3:23 (5)
28:54 (2)
2:43 (15)
29:57 (2)
1:03 (21)
30:35 (2)
38 (9)
30:33  Martti Varis
3   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:49 (5)
10:26 (10)
7:37 (14)
12:39 (8)
2:13 (3)
17:31 (8)
4:52 (10)
19:41 (5)
2:10 (2)
23:29 (4)
3:48 (2)
26:58 (3)
3:29 (7)
29:20 (3)
2:22 (4)
30:11 (3)
51 (4)
30:45 (3)
34 (1)
30:45  Asko Harvala
4   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:49 (5)
10:29 (11)
7:40 (15)
12:39 (8)
2:10 (2)
17:19 (7)
4:40 (6)
19:43 (6)
2:24 (12)
24:07 (6)
4:24 (12)
27:21 (4)
3:14 (3)
29:47 (4)
2:26 (6)
30:41 (4)
54 (8)
31:18 (4)
37 (4)
31:16  Seppo Karjalainen
5   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
3:07 (15)
10:35 (12)
7:28 (12)
13:04 (12)
2:29 (10)
17:57 (11)
4:53 (11)
20:13 (8)
2:16 (3)
24:05 (5)
3:52 (3)
27:39 (5)
3:34 (8)
30:01 (5)
2:22 (4)
30:56 (5)
55 (9)
31:33 (5)
37 (4)
31:31  Reijo Haaja
6   Viljo Kokkonen
Espoon Suunta
3:02 (13)
10:38 (13)
7:36 (13)
13:02 (11)
2:24 (5)
17:52 (10)
4:50 (8)
20:28 (9)
2:36 (15)
24:37 (7)
4:09 (9)
27:54 (6)
3:17 (4)
30:29 (6)
2:35 (9)
31:21 (6)
52 (5)
31:59 (6)
38 (9)
31:58  Viljo Kokkonen
7   Erkki Vistiaho
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:02 (13)
9:33 (6)
6:31 (6)
11:59 (6)
2:26 (7)
17:15 (6)
5:16 (16)
20:42 (10)
3:27 (21)
24:45 (8)
4:03 (8)
28:26 (7)
3:41 (11)
31:03 (7)
2:37 (12)
31:53 (7)
50 (3)
32:29 (7)
36 (3)
32:28  Erkki Vistiaho
8   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
2:49 (5)
11:58 (17)
9:09 (19)
14:34 (18)
2:36 (14)
19:08 (15)
4:34 (4)
21:31 (13)
2:23 (9)
25:49 (12)
4:18 (10)
29:13 (8)
3:24 (6)
31:44 (8)
2:31 (8)
32:44 (8)
1:00 (15)
33:25 (8)
41 (17)
33:24  Jouko Torvikoski
8   Kari Koskinen
SOCAsik
2:57 (10)
12:01 (18)
9:04 (17)
14:31 (17)
2:30 (11)
19:29 (17)
4:58 (13)
21:50 (14)
2:21 (7)
26:16 (14)
4:26 (13)
29:27 (10)
3:11 (2)
31:54 (9)
2:27 (7)
32:46 (9)
52 (5)
33:26 (9)
40 (14)
33:24  Kari Koskinen
10   Heikki Partanen
Savon Rasti
3:39 (23)
10:39 (14)
7:00 (8)
13:20 (14)
2:41 (17)
18:29 (12)
5:09 (15)
20:56 (11)
2:27 (13)
25:31 (11)
4:35 (18)
29:19 (9)
3:48 (12)
32:00 (10)
2:41 (14)
33:00 (10)
1:00 (15)
33:40 (10)
40 (14)
33:39  Heikki Partanen
11   Jukka Savolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:43 (3)
8:21 (3)
5:38 (3)
10:39 (2)
2:18 (4)
15:02 (2)
4:23 (3)
17:21 (2)
2:19 (5)
25:30 (10)
8:09 (24)
30:01 (12)
4:31 (19)
32:12 (12)
2:11 (1)
33:07 (11)
55 (9)
33:44 (11)
37 (4)
33:43  Jukka Savolainen
12   Paavo Rahkonen
SK Vuoksi
2:52 (8)
11:47 (16)
8:55 (16)
14:15 (16)
2:28 (9)
18:59 (13)
4:44 (7)
21:22 (12)
2:23 (9)
25:19 (9)
3:57 (4)
29:31 (11)
4:12 (17)
32:09 (11)
2:38 (13)
33:10 (12)
1:01 (18)
33:48 (12)
38 (9)
33:46  Paavo Rahkonen
13   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:41 (2)
8:15 (2)
5:34 (2)
10:49 (3)
2:34 (13)
15:06 (3)
4:17 (2)
19:57 (7)
4:51 (24)
26:32 (16)
6:35 (23)
30:09 (14)
3:37 (9)
32:26 (13)
2:17 (3)
33:28 (13)
1:02 (19)
34:02 (13)
34 (1)
34:00  Esko Linna
14   Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:44 (4)
8:44 (4)
6:00 (5)
11:41 (5)
2:57 (22)
16:59 (5)
5:18 (18)
19:18 (4)
2:19 (5)
23:19 (3)
4:01 (7)
30:01 (12)
6:42 (24)
32:37 (14)
2:36 (10)
33:29 (14)
52 (5)
34:06 (14)
37 (4)
34:04  Seppo Saarela
15   Arvo Jonkka
Rastikarhut
3:14 (17)
10:23 (9)
7:09 (10)
13:17 (13)
2:54 (20)
19:21 (16)
6:04 (21)
21:59 (16)
2:38 (16)
26:21 (15)
4:22 (11)
30:16 (15)
3:55 (13)
33:12 (15)
2:56 (20)
34:10 (15)
58 (12)
34:53 (15)
43 (21)
34:52  Arvo Jonkka
16   Tauno Partanen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:16 (18)
10:17 (8)
7:01 (9)
12:53 (10)
2:36 (14)
19:05 (14)
6:12 (23)
21:51 (15)
2:46 (18)
25:50 (13)
3:59 (6)
30:39 (16)
4:49 (22)
33:25 (16)
2:46 (18)
34:24 (16)
59 (13)
35:08 (16)
44 (23)
35:06  Tauno Partanen
17   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
3:28 (21)
10:55 (15)
7:27 (11)
14:10 (15)
3:15 (23)
19:37 (18)
5:27 (19)
22:28 (18)
2:51 (19)
26:56 (18)
4:28 (16)
31:00 (17)
4:04 (14)
33:52 (17)
2:52 (19)
34:51 (17)
59 (13)
35:29 (17)
38 (9)
35:27  Oiva Kaasalainen
18   Matti Alapoikela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:16 (18)
10:06 (7)
6:50 (7)
12:31 (7)
2:25 (6)
17:47 (9)
5:16 (16)
22:31 (19)
4:44 (23)
27:59 (20)
5:28 (22)
31:38 (19)
3:39 (10)
34:14 (18)
2:36 (10)
35:16 (18)
1:02 (19)
35:57 (18)
41 (17)
35:54  Matti Alapoikela
19   Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
3:18 (20)
12:24 (20)
9:06 (18)
15:11 (20)
2:47 (18)
21:22 (20)
6:11 (22)
23:45 (20)
2:23 (9)
27:42 (19)
3:57 (4)
32:27 (20)
4:45 (21)
35:11 (19)
2:44 (17)
36:11 (19)
1:00 (15)
36:52 (19)
41 (17)
36:51  Seppo Kettunen
20   Timo Tiira
SK Vuoksi
3:10 (16)
14:23 (22)
11:13 (22)
17:02 (22)
2:39 (16)
22:10 (22)
5:08 (14)
24:51 (21)
2:41 (17)
29:17 (21)
4:26 (13)
33:27 (21)
4:10 (16)
36:10 (20)
2:43 (15)
37:06 (20)
56 (11)
37:46 (20)
40 (14)
37:44  Timo Tiira
21   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:33 (22)
13:06 (21)
9:33 (21)
16:01 (21)
2:55 (21)
21:55 (21)
5:54 (20)
24:57 (22)
3:02 (20)
29:43 (22)
4:46 (19)
33:56 (22)
4:13 (18)
36:59 (21)
3:03 (21)
38:06 (21)
1:07 (22)
38:45 (21)
39 (13)
38:44  Erkki Latvasto
22   Jukka Luukko
Päijät-Rasti
2:57 (10)
12:23 (19)
9:26 (20)
14:55 (19)
2:32 (12)
19:50 (19)
4:55 (12)
22:07 (17)
2:17 (4)
26:37 (17)
4:30 (17)
31:21 (18)
4:44 (20)
37:53 (22)
6:32 (24)
38:40 (22)
47 (1)
39:21 (22)
41 (17)
39:21  Jukka Luukko
23   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:01 (12)
26:31 (24)
23:30 (24)
29:20 (24)
2:49 (19)
34:11 (24)
4:51 (9)
36:11 (24)
2:00 (1)
41:33 (24)
5:22 (21)
45:38 (24)
4:05 (15)
48:51 (23)
3:13 (22)
50:06 (23)
1:15 (24)
50:49 (23)
43 (21)
50:46  Kalle Männikkö
24   Heikki Sulander
Kangasalan Kisa
4:18 (24)
18:20 (23)
14:02 (23)
21:45 (23)
3:25 (24)
29:04 (23)
7:19 (24)
33:42 (23)
4:38 (22)
39:03 (23)
5:21 (20)
45:37 (23)
6:34 (23)
49:22 (24)
3:45 (23)
50:32 (24)
1:10 (23)
51:21 (24)
49 (24)
51:19  Heikki Sulander
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English