Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

H70 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Reijo Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:36 (3)
7:59 (3)
5:23 (3)
11:38 (3)
3:39 (5)
14:43 (2)
3:05 (3)
23:13 (1)
8:30 (1)
27:14 (1)
4:01 (7)
30:00 (1)
2:46 (6)
31:36 (1)
1:36 (10)
32:14 (1)
38 (1)
32:12  Reijo Oja
2   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:51 (7)
7:31 (1)
4:40 (1)
10:58 (1)
3:27 (3)
14:46 (3)
3:48 (10)
25:06 (3)
10:20 (9)
28:42 (2)
3:36 (4)
31:07 (2)
2:25 (1)
32:27 (2)
1:20 (5)
33:08 (2)
41 (6)
33:08  Tarmo Salmi
3   Eero Kakkola
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:47 (6)
8:41 (4)
5:54 (4)
12:30 (4)
3:49 (6)
16:12 (4)
3:42 (7)
25:19 (4)
9:07 (6)
29:16 (3)
3:57 (6)
31:47 (3)
2:31 (3)
32:56 (3)
1:09 (2)
33:38 (3)
42 (8)
33:36  Eero Kakkola
4   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:25 (1)
7:34 (2)
5:09 (2)
11:00 (2)
3:26 (2)
14:10 (1)
3:10 (4)
23:17 (2)
9:07 (6)
29:27 (4)
6:10 (10)
31:57 (4)
2:30 (2)
33:34 (4)
1:37 (12)
34:16 (4)
42 (8)
34:15  Toivo Ryyppö
5   Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
2:41 (4)
11:10 (10)
8:29 (11)
15:04 (9)
3:54 (10)
18:07 (8)
3:03 (1)
26:37 (8)
8:30 (1)
29:59 (6)
3:22 (2)
32:37 (6)
2:38 (4)
33:52 (5)
1:15 (3)
34:31 (5)
39 (3)
34:30  Erkki Alakuijala
6   Pentti Saarinen
Savon Rasti
2:41 (4)
10:32 (8)
7:51 (9)
14:08 (6)
3:36 (4)
17:19 (6)
3:11 (5)
26:21 (6)
9:02 (5)
29:53 (5)
3:32 (3)
32:34 (5)
2:41 (5)
33:53 (6)
1:19 (4)
34:33 (6)
40 (5)
34:32  Pentti Saarinen
7   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:56 (8)
9:14 (5)
6:18 (6)
13:03 (5)
3:49 (6)
16:46 (5)
3:43 (8)
26:24 (7)
9:38 (8)
30:16 (7)
3:52 (5)
33:17 (7)
3:01 (9)
34:47 (7)
1:30 (8)
35:28 (7)
41 (6)
35:27  Veikko Suutari
8   Jaakko Alalahti
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:34 (2)
14:04 (14)
11:30 (14)
17:18 (11)
3:14 (1)
20:22 (11)
3:04 (2)
28:58 (9)
8:36 (4)
32:18 (8)
3:20 (1)
35:14 (8)
2:56 (7)
36:41 (8)
1:27 (7)
37:19 (8)
38 (1)
37:19  Jaakko Alalahti
9   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:43 (12)
10:22 (7)
6:39 (7)
14:13 (7)
3:51 (8)
17:31 (7)
3:18 (6)
26:05 (5)
8:34 (3)
34:57 (9)
8:52 (12)
37:56 (9)
2:59 (8)
39:20 (9)
1:24 (6)
39:59 (9)
39 (3)
39:58  Tapani Häkkinen
10   Lars-Gunnar Holm
OK Botnia
3:05 (9)
10:37 (9)
7:32 (8)
14:57 (8)
4:20 (11)
19:22 (9)
4:25 (12)
31:48 (11)
12:26 (12)
35:51 (10)
4:03 (8)
39:16 (10)
3:25 (11)
40:22 (10)
1:06 (1)
41:05 (10)
43 (10)
41:03  Lars-Gunnar Holm
11   Armo Pasonen
OK77
3:45 (13)
11:52 (11)
8:07 (10)
15:43 (10)
3:51 (8)
19:26 (10)
3:43 (8)
30:20 (10)
10:54 (10)
41:35 (11)
11:15 (14)
44:44 (11)
3:09 (10)
46:15 (11)
1:31 (9)
46:59 (11)
44 (11)
46:57  Armo Pasonen
12   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:38 (11)
9:45 (6)
6:07 (5)
19:23 (13)
9:38 (14)
23:16 (12)
3:53 (11)
35:26 (12)
12:10 (11)
45:10 (12)
9:44 (13)
48:57 (12)
3:47 (12)
50:33 (12)
1:36 (10)
51:20 (12)
47 (12)
51:19  Paavo Valkonen
13   Ilmari Tupitsa
Rasti-Jyry
3:31 (10)
12:47 (12)
9:16 (13)
19:03 (12)
6:16 (12)
25:14 (13)
6:11 (14)
42:22 (13)
17:08 (13)
47:42 (13)
5:20 (9)
51:29 (13)
3:47 (12)
53:16 (13)
1:47 (13)
54:15 (13)
59 (13)
54:14  Ilmari Tupitsa
14   Timo Hankonen
RantsilanR
4:45 (14)
13:33 (13)
8:48 (12)
21:31 (14)
7:58 (13)
26:15 (14)
4:44 (13)
43:53 (14)
17:38 (14)
50:58 (14)
7:05 (11)
1:00:34 (14)
9:36 (14)
1:02:42 (14)
2:08 (14)
1:03:41 (14)
59 (13)
1:03:40  Timo Hankonen
   Pertti Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:20
12:46
8:26
19:31
6:45
25:27
5:56
-
-
41:22
-
47:11
5:49
50:02
2:51
51:07
1:05
hylätty  Pertti Tahvanainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English