Lapin Lumirastit, 27.-29.3.2009

H70 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Jaakko Alalahti
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:58 (5)
9:01 (1)
6:03 (1)
11:21 (1)
2:20 (1)
17:21 (5)
6:00 (9)
19:47 (5)
2:26 (2)
23:43 (1)
3:56 (1)
27:27 (1)
3:44 (2)
30:11 (1)
2:44 (2)
31:09 (1)
58 (1)
31:45 (1)
36 (1)
31:43  Jaakko Alalahti
2   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:55 (2)
9:14 (2)
6:19 (2)
11:51 (2)
2:37 (5)
16:39 (1)
4:48 (3)
19:33 (1)
2:54 (8)
24:14 (4)
4:41 (4)
28:09 (2)
3:55 (3)
31:02 (2)
2:53 (7)
32:07 (2)
1:05 (6)
32:44 (2)
37 (2)
32:42  Toivo Ryyppö
3   Reijo Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:04 (6)
9:46 (5)
6:42 (5)
12:17 (4)
2:31 (3)
17:37 (6)
5:20 (8)
19:46 (3)
2:09 (1)
24:03 (2)
4:17 (2)
28:28 (3)
4:25 (4)
31:21 (3)
2:53 (7)
32:19 (3)
58 (1)
32:57 (3)
38 (4)
32:55  Reijo Oja
4   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:18 (8)
10:03 (7)
6:45 (6)
12:32 (6)
2:29 (2)
17:40 (7)
5:08 (6)
20:42 (7)
3:02 (10)
25:54 (6)
5:12 (9)
29:35 (5)
3:41 (1)
32:24 (4)
2:49 (4)
33:32 (4)
1:08 (9)
34:12 (4)
40 (7)
34:10  Tarmo Salmi
5   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:57 (4)
9:29 (3)
6:32 (3)
12:08 (3)
2:39 (6)
17:19 (4)
5:11 (7)
19:53 (6)
2:34 (4)
24:53 (5)
5:00 (7)
29:47 (6)
4:54 (8)
32:34 (5)
2:47 (3)
33:34 (5)
1:00 (3)
34:12 (4)
38 (4)
34:12  Tapani Häkkinen
6   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:45 (1)
9:53 (6)
7:08 (7)
12:33 (7)
2:40 (7)
17:07 (2)
4:34 (1)
19:39 (2)
2:32 (3)
24:10 (3)
4:31 (3)
28:56 (4)
4:46 (6)
33:07 (6)
4:11 (10)
34:22 (6)
1:15 (12)
34:59 (6)
37 (2)
34:58  Veikko Suutari
7   Pentti Saarinen
Savon Rasti
3:04 (6)
9:43 (4)
6:39 (4)
12:23 (5)
2:40 (7)
17:09 (3)
4:46 (2)
19:46 (3)
2:37 (6)
26:23 (7)
6:37 (11)
31:33 (7)
5:10 (10)
34:25 (7)
2:52 (6)
35:31 (7)
1:06 (7)
36:14 (7)
43 (10)
36:13  Pentti Saarinen
8   Armo Pasonen
OK77
3:41 (10)
11:29 (8)
7:48 (8)
14:21 (9)
2:52 (10)
19:28 (9)
5:07 (5)
22:13 (8)
2:45 (7)
27:22 (8)
5:09 (8)
32:26 (8)
5:04 (9)
35:26 (8)
3:00 (9)
36:28 (8)
1:02 (5)
37:10 (8)
42 (8)
37:08  Armo Pasonen
9   Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
2:55 (2)
11:31 (9)
8:36 (10)
14:06 (8)
2:35 (4)
18:56 (8)
4:50 (4)
23:42 (9)
4:46 (13)
28:37 (9)
4:55 (5)
33:10 (9)
4:33 (5)
35:52 (9)
2:42 (1)
37:04 (9)
1:12 (10)
37:43 (9)
39 (6)
37:42  Erkki Alakuijala
10   Eero Kakkola
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:27 (9)
12:56 (11)
9:29 (11)
15:47 (11)
2:51 (9)
21:47 (11)
6:00 (9)
24:21 (11)
2:34 (4)
29:16 (10)
4:55 (5)
34:03 (10)
4:47 (7)
36:52 (10)
2:49 (4)
37:53 (10)
1:01 (4)
38:36 (10)
43 (10)
38:34  Eero Kakkola
11   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:49 (11)
11:38 (10)
7:49 (9)
14:39 (10)
3:01 (11)
21:05 (10)
6:26 (11)
24:03 (10)
2:58 (9)
35:09 (11)
11:06 (13)
40:40 (11)
5:31 (12)
47:31 (11)
6:51 (12)
48:37 (11)
1:06 (7)
49:19 (11)
42 (8)
49:18  Paavo Valkonen
12   Lars-Gunnar Holm
OK Botnia
3:52 (12)
16:12 (12)
12:20 (12)
19:18 (12)
3:06 (12)
25:45 (12)
6:27 (12)
29:14 (12)
3:29 (11)
38:05 (12)
8:51 (12)
43:27 (12)
5:22 (11)
51:04 (12)
7:37 (13)
52:20 (12)
1:16 (13)
53:03 (12)
43 (10)
53:02  Lars-Gunnar Holm
13   Ilmari Tupitsa
Rasti-Jyry
5:03 (13)
20:14 (13)
15:11 (13)
28:56 (13)
8:42 (13)
37:20 (13)
8:24 (13)
41:01 (13)
3:41 (12)
46:47 (13)
5:46 (10)
53:52 (13)
7:05 (13)
58:41 (13)
4:49 (11)
59:55 (13)
1:14 (11)
1:00:49 (13)
54 (13)
1:00:47  Ilmari Tupitsa
   Timo Hankonen
RantsilanR
4:42
22:44
18:02
39:54
17:10
48:18
8:24
59:25
11:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:39
-
1:09:38
59
keskeytti  Timo Hankonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English