SM-keskimatka 19.9.2009, Olavin Rasti

D16K2

< Sarjat - Lähtölista - Smart follow - Maali 1,99 km - Rastiväliajat

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,99 km
 
   Anni Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat    9:00:00      
   Jenna Kuoppamäki Rastivarsat    9:01:00      
   Aino Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat    9:02:00      
   Juuli Ollikainen Navi    9:03:00      
   Riina Paija Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    9:04:00      
   Sirja Heiskanen Kangasniemen Kalske    9:05:00      
   Mira Räisänen Saloisten Reipas    9:06:00      
   Iina Niittynen Koo-Vee    9:07:00      
   Milka Viita Navi    9:08:00      
   Kirsi Rantoja Rastiketut    9:09:00      
   Emma Piitulainen Kalevan Rasti    9:10:00      
   Kaisa Kauppila Vehkalahden Veikot    9:11:00      
   Laura Mänkärlä Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:12:00      
   Mia Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas    9:13:00      
   Johanna Palo Lahden Suunnistajat-37    9:14:00      
   Leena Tani Sippurasti    9:15:00      
   Noora Karjalainen SK Pohjantähti    9:16:00      
   Minna Närhi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:17:00      
   Elisabeth Stenlund IF Brahe    9:18:00      
   Noora Sorri Espoon Suunta    9:19:00      
   Iina Santamäki Kangasala SK    9:20:00      
   Carita Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti    9:21:00      
   Maiju Lonka SK Vuoksi    9:22:00      
   Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto    9:23:00      
   Katja Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:24:00      
   Suvituuli Asikainen Kalevan Rasti    9:25:00      
   Jannina Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    9:26:00      
   Emilia Hyvärinen Rastivarsat    9:27:00      
   Irene Kosonen Anttolan Urheilijat    9:28:00      
   Anna Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:29:00      
   Johanna Saari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    9:30:00      
   Vera Österman Turun Suunnistajat    9:31:00      
   Eveliina Kosola SK Pohjantähti    9:32:00      
   Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:33:00      
   Johanna Ukkola Kuopion Suunnistajat    9:34:00      
   Alisa Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    9:35:00      
   Milla Maijala Lapin Veikot    9:36:00      
   Lina Boholm IK Kronan    9:37:00      
   Johanna von Frenckell OK Raseborg    9:38:00      
   Miia Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    9:39:00      
   Alma Toivonen Kangasala SK    9:40:00      
   Anna Alppi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    9:41:00      
   Silja Annila Rasti-Lukko    9:42:00      
   Emilia Teini Rasti-Lukko    9:43:00      
   Ruska Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:44:00      
   Anniina Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    9:45:00      
   Jenna Pajunen Navi    9:46:00      
   Tuija Kuusela Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    9:47:00      
   Laura Jakobsson Rastikarhut    9:48:00      
   Oona Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske    9:49:00      
   Krista Niiranen Kalevan Rasti    9:50:00      
   Annika Kottonen Lynx    9:51:00      
   Marika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:52:00      
   Meri Maijala Lapin Veikot    9:53:00      
   Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri    9:54:00      
   Elisa Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    9:55:00      
   Essi Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:56:00      
   Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    9:57:00      
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English