PRISMA-rastit 21.5.2009

D10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
30 (1)
1:56 (1)
1:26 (1)
3:24 (1)
1:28 (1)
6:01 (1)
2:37 (1)
7:18 (1)
1:17 (1)
9:19 (1)
2:01 (2)
9:54 (1)
35 (1)
9:54  Essi Rantanen
2   Henna Pylvänäinen
Sippurasti
37 (3)
2:24 (7)
1:47 (10)
4:09 (3)
1:45 (4)
7:10 (2)
3:01 (2)
8:47 (2)
1:37 (4)
10:43 (2)
1:56 (1)
11:30 (2)
47 (14)
11:30  Henna Pylvänäinen
3   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
39 (7)
2:23 (6)
1:44 (5)
4:15 (5)
1:52 (6)
7:29 (3)
3:14 (3)
8:54 (3)
1:25 (2)
10:55 (3)
2:01 (2)
11:40 (3)
45 (10)
11:40  Tuuli Heikkilä
4   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
44 (21)
2:28 (10)
1:44 (5)
4:10 (4)
1:42 (2)
7:39 (4)
3:29 (9)
9:25 (4)
1:46 (11)
11:26 (4)
2:01 (2)
12:10 (4)
44 (7)
12:09  Ella Hyvärinen
5   Janina Donner
OK77
41 (11)
2:22 (4)
1:41 (3)
4:25 (9)
2:03 (14)
7:45 (7)
3:20 (4)
9:25 (4)
1:40 (5)
11:29 (5)
2:04 (6)
12:14 (5)
45 (10)
12:13  Janina Donner
6   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
38 (5)
2:22 (4)
1:44 (5)
4:53 (19)
2:31 (33)
8:19 (12)
3:26 (8)
10:00 (7)
1:41 (6)
12:12 (7)
2:12 (8)
12:57 (6)
45 (10)
12:57  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
7   Sanni Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
36 (2)
2:34 (16)
1:58 (19)
4:18 (6)
1:44 (3)
7:58 (8)
3:40 (12)
9:56 (6)
1:58 (13)
12:11 (6)
2:15 (11)
12:59 (7)
48 (19)
12:58  Sanni Kuusinen
8   Veera Roine
Delta
39 (7)
2:31 (13)
1:52 (14)
4:32 (11)
2:01 (11)
8:07 (10)
3:35 (10)
10:11 (8)
2:04 (15)
12:26 (8)
2:15 (11)
13:13 (8)
47 (14)
13:12  Veera Roine
9   Luna Ketonen
OK Orient
52 (35)
2:57 (24)
2:05 (24)
5:23 (33)
2:26 (32)
9:12 (20)
3:49 (14)
10:48 (15)
1:36 (3)
12:50 (10)
2:02 (5)
13:31 (9)
41 (3)
13:30  Luna Ketonen
10   Elina Espo
Sippurasti
38 (5)
2:30 (11)
1:52 (14)
4:38 (14)
2:08 (16)
8:26 (14)
3:48 (13)
10:39 (13)
2:13 (18)
12:49 (9)
2:10 (7)
13:32 (10)
43 (5)
13:32  Elina Espo
11   Jenna Tulonen
Karjaan Ura
39 (7)
2:10 (2)
1:31 (2)
3:55 (2)
1:45 (4)
8:22 (13)
4:27 (25)
10:53 (16)
2:31 (23)
13:07 (12)
2:14 (9)
13:46 (11)
39 (2)
13:46  Jenna Tulonen
12   Siiri Siikarla
Perttelin Peikot
40 (10)
2:26 (8)
1:46 (8)
4:18 (6)
1:52 (6)
7:41 (5)
3:23 (6)
10:32 (12)
2:51 (30)
13:00 (11)
2:28 (15)
13:49 (12)
49 (22)
13:48  Siiri Siikarla
13   Saara Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
41 (11)
2:30 (11)
1:49 (11)
4:27 (10)
1:57 (9)
8:17 (11)
3:50 (15)
10:18 (9)
2:01 (14)
13:11 (13)
2:53 (28)
13:59 (13)
48 (19)
13:59  Saara Saalo
14   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
55 (38)
3:02 (31)
2:07 (26)
5:03 (23)
2:01 (11)
8:39 (16)
3:36 (11)
10:23 (10)
1:44 (9)
13:11 (13)
2:48 (27)
14:00 (14)
49 (22)
14:00  Annika Matilainen
15   Heidi Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
42 (15)
2:32 (15)
1:50 (12)
4:42 (16)
2:10 (20)
8:45 (17)
4:03 (18)
11:00 (17)
2:15 (20)
13:28 (16)
2:28 (15)
14:12 (15)
44 (7)
14:12  Heidi Mustonen
16   Roosa Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
43 (19)
2:37 (19)
1:54 (18)
4:48 (17)
2:11 (21)
8:38 (15)
3:50 (15)
10:29 (11)
1:51 (12)
13:25 (15)
2:56 (29)
14:21 (16)
56 (35)
14:20  Roosa Kuusivaara
17   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
42 (15)
2:42 (21)
2:00 (22)
5:02 (22)
2:20 (29)
9:30 (23)
4:28 (26)
11:15 (19)
1:45 (10)
13:50 (17)
2:35 (19)
14:31 (17)
41 (3)
14:30  Roosa Pelkonen
18   Sonja Laitamäki
Delta
41 (11)
2:31 (13)
1:50 (12)
4:38 (14)
2:07 (15)
9:50 (28)
5:12 (34)
12:04 (23)
2:14 (19)
14:21 (18)
2:17 (13)
15:05 (18)
44 (7)
15:05  Sonja Laitamäki
19   Saara-Maria Kahiala
Pihkaniskat
45 (22)
2:57 (24)
2:12 (30)
5:19 (32)
2:22 (31)
9:43 (27)
4:24 (24)
11:47 (21)
2:04 (15)
14:23 (19)
2:36 (20)
15:12 (19)
49 (22)
15:11  Saara-Maria Kahiala
20   Ella Kaukonen
Espoon Suunta
37 (3)
2:19 (3)
1:42 (4)
4:37 (13)
2:18 (27)
10:27 (33)
5:50 (36)
12:10 (24)
1:43 (7)
14:41 (20)
2:31 (18)
15:24 (20)
43 (5)
15:24  Ella Kaukonen
21   Wilma Arrakoski
OK77
48 (27)
3:06 (33)
2:18 (34)
5:15 (29)
2:09 (19)
9:26 (21)
4:11 (21)
11:58 (22)
2:32 (24)
14:41 (20)
2:43 (25)
15:40 (21)
59 (38)
15:41  Wilma Arrakoski
22   Julia Himilä
Karkki-Rasti
42 (15)
2:34 (16)
1:52 (14)
4:48 (17)
2:14 (25)
9:36 (24)
4:48 (29)
11:44 (20)
2:08 (17)
14:57 (22)
3:13 (34)
15:43 (22)
46 (13)
15:44  Julia Himilä
23   Rafaela Frenckell_von
OK77
47 (25)
2:46 (22)
1:59 (21)
5:18 (30)
2:32 (34)
9:27 (22)
4:09 (20)
11:10 (18)
1:43 (7)
15:04 (23)
3:54 (40)
15:51 (24)
47 (14)
15:49  Rafaela Frenckell_von
23   Fanni Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
42 (15)
2:40 (20)
1:58 (19)
5:00 (20)
2:20 (29)
9:07 (19)
4:07 (19)
12:42 (26)
3:35 (38)
-
-
15:49 (23)
-
15:49  Fanni Antikainen
25   Elsa Näpänkangas
Espoon Suunta
49 (29)
2:58 (27)
2:09 (27)
5:14 (28)
2:16 (26)
9:37 (25)
4:23 (23)
12:25 (25)
2:48 (28)
15:07 (24)
2:42 (24)
15:59 (25)
52 (28)
15:59  Elsa Näpänkangas
26   Linnea Johansson
OK Orient
46 (23)
2:59 (28)
2:13 (31)
5:11 (27)
2:12 (23)
10:03 (29)
4:52 (30)
12:48 (29)
2:45 (27)
15:15 (25)
2:27 (14)
16:07 (26)
52 (28)
16:06  Linnea Johansson
27   Emma Kivilaakso
Lynx
50 (32)
2:53 (23)
2:03 (23)
5:01 (21)
2:08 (16)
10:11 (30)
5:10 (32)
12:44 (27)
2:33 (25)
15:21 (26)
2:37 (22)
16:08 (27)
47 (14)
16:08  Emma Kivilaakso
28   Saara Lehtola
Delta
43 (19)
2:36 (18)
1:53 (17)
4:35 (12)
1:59 (10)
8:00 (9)
3:25 (7)
10:44 (14)
2:44 (26)
15:40 (27)
4:56 (43)
16:33 (28)
53 (31)
16:32  Saara Lehtola
29   Suvi Jylhä
Espoon Suunta
51 (33)
2:57 (24)
2:06 (25)
5:10 (26)
2:13 (24)
10:21 (32)
5:11 (33)
12:47 (28)
2:26 (22)
15:59 (28)
3:12 (33)
16:53 (29)
54 (33)
16:53  Suvi Jylhä
30   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
46 (23)
3:03 (32)
2:17 (33)
5:04 (24)
2:01 (11)
9:02 (18)
3:58 (17)
13:39 (31)
4:37 (43)
16:08 (29)
2:29 (17)
16:58 (30)
50 (27)
16:57  Jannica Lindahl
31   Henriette Plit
Lynx
49 (29)
3:00 (29)
2:11 (28)
5:18 (30)
2:18 (27)
9:37 (25)
4:19 (22)
13:26 (30)
3:49 (39)
16:29 (30)
3:03 (30)
17:31 (31)
1:02 (42)
17:30  Henriette Plit
32   Kirsi Huhta
Lynx
41 (11)
2:27 (9)
1:46 (8)
4:20 (8)
1:53 (8)
7:41 (5)
3:21 (5)
14:45 (35)
7:04 (45)
16:59 (31)
2:14 (9)
17:51 (32)
52 (28)
17:51  Kirsi Huhta
33   Emmi Aittomäki
Delta
1:11 (42)
4:58 (44)
3:47 (44)
7:47 (42)
2:49 (37)
12:17 (37)
4:30 (27)
14:41 (34)
2:24 (21)
17:17 (32)
2:36 (20)
18:18 (33)
1:01 (40)
18:18  Emmi Aittomäki
34   Milla Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
49 (29)
3:00 (29)
2:11 (28)
5:08 (25)
2:08 (16)
11:08 (34)
6:00 (37)
14:09 (32)
3:01 (32)
17:39 (33)
3:30 (36)
18:37 (34)
58 (37)
18:35  Milla Kärkkäinen
35   Vilma Kokko
Delta
47 (25)
3:25 (37)
2:38 (39)
6:17 (38)
2:52 (38)
11:11 (35)
4:54 (31)
14:20 (33)
3:09 (37)
18:07 (34)
3:47 (39)
19:00 (35)
53 (31)
19:00  Vilma Kokko
36   Oona Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:38 (45)
4:40 (42)
3:02 (42)
7:40 (41)
3:00 (40)
13:12 (38)
5:32 (35)
16:13 (37)
3:01 (32)
18:50 (35)
2:37 (22)
19:38 (36)
48 (19)
19:07  Oona Mustonen
37   Matilda Aspivaara
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:24 (44)
3:37 (39)
2:13 (31)
6:51 (39)
3:14 (41)
13:14 (39)
6:23 (39)
16:02 (36)
2:48 (28)
19:05 (36)
3:03 (30)
19:52 (37)
47 (14)
19:52  Matilda Aspivaara
38   Aino Palmen
Espoon Suunta
52 (35)
3:19 (36)
2:27 (37)
5:56 (35)
2:37 (36)
13:48 (40)
7:52 (44)
16:56 (39)
3:08 (36)
20:14 (37)
3:18 (35)
21:03 (38)
49 (22)
21:03  Aino Palmen
39   Tella Asikainen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:02 (40)
3:46 (41)
2:44 (40)
5:57 (36)
2:11 (21)
12:10 (36)
6:13 (38)
16:39 (38)
4:29 (41)
20:18 (38)
3:39 (38)
21:21 (39)
1:03 (43)
21:21  Tella Asikainen
40   Venla Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:11 (42)
4:42 (43)
3:31 (43)
8:13 (43)
3:31 (44)
14:53 (42)
6:40 (40)
17:55 (40)
3:02 (34)
21:05 (39)
3:10 (32)
22:06 (40)
1:01 (40)
22:06  Venla Salonen
41   Erika Tölkkö
RastiPiikkiö
1:04 (41)
5:00 (45)
3:56 (45)
8:28 (44)
3:28 (42)
15:42 (43)
7:14 (42)
18:46 (42)
3:04 (35)
21:31 (40)
2:45 (26)
22:20 (41)
49 (22)
22:19  Erika Tölkkö
42   Sanni Miettinen
Delta
48 (27)
3:08 (34)
2:20 (35)
5:43 (34)
2:35 (35)
10:15 (31)
4:32 (28)
18:18 (41)
8:03 (46)
21:55 (41)
3:37 (37)
22:51 (42)
56 (35)
22:51  Sanni Miettinen
43   Aino Näpänkangas
Espoon Suunta
51 (33)
3:45 (40)
2:54 (41)
9:04 (45)
5:19 (45)
16:15 (45)
7:11 (41)
19:11 (44)
2:56 (31)
24:04 (42)
4:53 (42)
25:07 (43)
1:03 (43)
25:07  Aino Näpänkangas
44   Aino Kangasaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
58 (39)
3:25 (37)
2:27 (37)
6:54 (40)
3:29 (43)
16:13 (44)
9:19 (45)
20:47 (45)
4:34 (42)
24:47 (43)
4:00 (41)
25:47 (44)
1:00 (39)
25:47  Aino Kangasaho
45   Emma Sainio
OK77
53 (37)
3:15 (35)
2:22 (36)
6:13 (37)
2:58 (39)
14:02 (41)
7:49 (43)
19:06 (43)
5:04 (44)
25:17 (44)
6:11 (44)
26:11 (45)
54 (33)
26:11  Emma Sainio
46   Julianna Heikkinen
Delta
2:10 (46)
6:28 (46)
4:18 (46)
12:09 (46)
5:41 (46)
24:33 (46)
12:24 (46)
28:39 (46)
4:06 (40)
36:09 (45)
7:30 (45)
37:13 (46)
1:04 (45)
37:13  Julianna Heikkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English