PRISMA-rastit 21.5.2009

D12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Krista Lahtinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
44 (4)
2:36 (1)
1:52 (1)
5:07 (1)
2:31 (2)
6:46 (1)
1:39 (1)
9:10 (1)
2:24 (1)
10:35 (1)
1:25 (1)
11:24 (1)
49 (1)
12:05 (1)
41 (4)
12:03  Krista Lahtinen
2   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
43 (1)
2:48 (3)
2:05 (4)
5:08 (2)
2:20 (1)
7:12 (2)
2:04 (7)
10:05 (2)
2:53 (3)
12:00 (3)
1:55 (7)
12:50 (2)
50 (2)
13:28 (2)
38 (1)
13:27  Riikka Haltia
3   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
43 (1)
2:44 (2)
2:01 (2)
5:28 (3)
2:44 (3)
7:25 (3)
1:57 (5)
10:17 (3)
2:52 (2)
11:44 (2)
1:27 (2)
12:55 (3)
1:11 (9)
13:35 (3)
40 (3)
13:35  Liinu Nummela
4   Camilla Fingerroos
MS Parma
46 (5)
2:50 (4)
2:04 (3)
5:47 (4)
2:57 (5)
7:34 (4)
1:47 (2)
10:31 (4)
2:57 (4)
12:01 (4)
1:30 (4)
13:00 (4)
59 (4)
13:45 (4)
45 (6)
13:45  Camilla Fingerroos
5   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
43 (1)
3:05 (6)
2:22 (9)
6:34 (7)
3:29 (11)
8:30 (5)
1:56 (3)
12:01 (7)
3:31 (7)
13:28 (5)
1:27 (2)
14:18 (5)
50 (2)
14:57 (5)
39 (2)
14:57  Anni Valtonen
6   Heidi Plit
Lynx
47 (6)
2:57 (5)
2:10 (5)
6:42 (9)
3:45 (15)
8:38 (6)
1:56 (3)
11:50 (6)
3:12 (6)
13:43 (6)
1:53 (6)
14:42 (6)
59 (4)
15:27 (6)
45 (6)
15:26  Heidi Plit
7   Isabel Donner
OK77
51 (9)
3:20 (10)
2:29 (10)
6:08 (5)
2:48 (4)
8:40 (7)
2:32 (14)
11:44 (5)
3:04 (5)
13:53 (7)
2:09 (11)
14:52 (7)
59 (4)
15:40 (7)
48 (14)
15:39  Isabel Donner
8   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
57 (13)
3:10 (7)
2:13 (6)
6:29 (6)
3:19 (7)
8:43 (8)
2:14 (10)
12:40 (8)
3:57 (12)
14:37 (8)
1:57 (8)
16:10 (8)
1:33 (16)
16:56 (8)
46 (9)
16:56  Henna Yliluikki
9   Sophia Arrakoski
OK77
1:03 (16)
3:37 (13)
2:34 (12)
6:57 (11)
3:20 (9)
9:02 (9)
2:05 (8)
13:42 (12)
4:40 (15)
15:26 (9)
1:44 (5)
16:27 (9)
1:01 (8)
17:13 (9)
46 (9)
17:12  Sophia Arrakoski
10   Inka Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
53 (11)
3:22 (11)
2:29 (10)
7:01 (12)
3:39 (13)
9:26 (10)
2:25 (13)
13:08 (9)
3:42 (9)
15:33 (10)
2:25 (12)
16:48 (11)
1:15 (13)
17:32 (10)
44 (5)
17:31  Inka Salonen
11   Katariina Aaltonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
47 (6)
3:26 (12)
2:39 (13)
7:55 (15)
4:29 (17)
10:08 (13)
2:13 (9)
13:39 (11)
3:31 (7)
15:45 (11)
2:06 (9)
16:45 (10)
1:00 (7)
17:35 (11)
50 (17)
17:34  Katariina Aaltonen
12   Kiira Karvonen
Lynx
1:21 (18)
4:47 (17)
3:26 (16)
8:06 (16)
3:19 (7)
10:20 (14)
2:14 (10)
14:16 (13)
3:56 (10)
16:24 (12)
2:08 (10)
17:35 (12)
1:11 (9)
18:25 (12)
50 (17)
18:24  Kiira Karvonen
13   Isabella Paganus
Lynx
51 (9)
3:11 (8)
2:20 (8)
6:36 (8)
3:25 (10)
9:35 (11)
2:59 (16)
13:35 (10)
4:00 (13)
16:43 (13)
3:08 (15)
18:18 (13)
1:35 (17)
19:03 (13)
45 (6)
19:04  Isabella Paganus
14   Anni Kivilaakso
Lynx
53 (11)
4:29 (16)
3:36 (17)
7:36 (13)
3:07 (6)
11:29 (16)
3:53 (18)
15:47 (15)
4:18 (14)
18:40 (14)
2:53 (13)
20:17 (14)
1:37 (18)
21:03 (14)
46 (9)
21:02  Anni Kivilaakso
15   Laura Valli
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
57 (13)
3:40 (14)
2:43 (14)
7:42 (14)
4:02 (16)
10:50 (15)
3:08 (17)
15:56 (16)
5:06 (16)
19:19 (15)
3:23 (16)
20:37 (15)
1:18 (15)
21:24 (15)
47 (12)
21:25  Laura Valli
16   Janina Salo
OK Orient
47 (6)
7:33 (18)
6:46 (18)
11:14 (17)
3:41 (14)
13:14 (17)
2:00 (6)
17:10 (17)
3:56 (10)
20:37 (16)
3:27 (17)
21:48 (16)
1:11 (9)
22:36 (16)
48 (14)
22:36  Janina Salo
17   Sohvi Suominen
Delta
1:03 (16)
3:18 (9)
2:15 (7)
6:50 (10)
3:32 (12)
9:46 (12)
2:56 (15)
15:02 (14)
5:16 (17)
21:20 (17)
6:18 (18)
22:34 (17)
1:14 (12)
23:21 (17)
47 (12)
23:21  Sohvi Suominen
18   Aino Keinänen
Lynx
59 (15)
3:57 (15)
2:58 (15)
18:07 (18)
14:10 (18)
20:29 (18)
2:22 (12)
27:08 (18)
6:39 (18)
30:02 (18)
2:54 (14)
31:17 (18)
1:15 (13)
32:05 (18)
48 (14)
32:04  Aino Keinänen
   Anni Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
48
2:49
2:01
5:30
2:41
7:22
1:52
10:04
2:42
12:47
2:43
-
-
14:23
-
hylätty  Anni Malinen
   Petra Kollanen
Lynx
1:11
9:39
8:28
13:11
3:32
16:10
2:59
-
-
24:48
-
26:30
1:42
27:20
50
hylätty  Petra Kollanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English