PRISMA-rastit 21.5.2009

D21A2

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,9 km
 
1.   Heidi Haapasalo Tampereen Pyrintö    12:49:00   31:29  
2.   Taru Ikäheimonen Lynx    11:13:00   32:19  
3.   Erja Jokinen Asikkalan Raikas    12:41:00   32:33  
4.   Riikka Timperi Vehkalahden Veikot    11:59:00   32:40  
5.   Jenni Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    11:35:00   32:48  
6.   Anna Koponen Lynx    11:57:00   32:55  
7.   Camilla Hellström Paimion Rasti    12:09:00   33:50  
8.   Maaret Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:49:00   33:57  
9.   Johanna Ryynänen MS Parma    11:27:00   34:09  
10.   Katja Mjösund MS Parma    11:09:00   34:41  
11.   Päivi Autio Hiisirasti    12:53:00   35:13  
12.   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen Asikkalan Raikas    11:55:00   35:21  
13.   Lena Jauhiainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:47:00   36:28  
14.   Pernilla Backlund Närpes OK    12:39:00   36:37  
15.   Niina Männikkö Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:51:00   37:19  
16.   Lila Harjamäki Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:31:00   37:31  
17.   Sanna Taina MS Parma    12:17:00   37:51  
18.   Hanna Ruhanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:21:00   38:29  
19.   Jenni Mettälä Hiisirasti    12:01:00   38:31  
20.   Kirsi Saarinen Koo-Vee    12:45:00   38:40  
21.   Salla Fagerudd Paimion Rasti    11:53:00   38:54  
22.   Jenni Järvinen Hiisirasti    11:21:00   40:11  
23.   Katja Kyckling Hyvinkään Rasti    11:05:00   40:25  
23.   Kirsi Koivuniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:29:00   40:25  
23.   Maria Itkonen Espoon Suunta    12:43:00   40:25  
26.   Tea Laurila Turun Suunnistajat    12:33:00   40:45  
27.   Tuuli Paunonen Koo-Vee    11:33:00   40:52  
28.   Jaana Pulkkinen Paimion Rasti    12:25:00   41:53  
29.   Jonna Bäckman OK Orient    11:01:00   42:18  
30.   Terhi Kauppila Tampereen Pyrintö    12:27:00   42:22  
31.   Miia Hovi Rasti-Jyry    11:07:00   42:29  
32.   Elisa Kemppainen Vehkalahden Veikot    12:59:00   42:30  
33.   Anna-Sofia Vainio MS Parma    12:35:00   42:51  
34.   Erika Uotila Koo-Vee    12:13:00   42:58  
35.   Tanja Autio Karkki-Rasti    13:01:00   43:03  
36.   Tuulia Mattila MS Parma    12:11:00   44:16  
37.   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi Espoon Suunta    11:47:00   44:17  
38.   Eveliina Muukkonen MS Parma    12:57:00   44:36  
39.   Tuija Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    11:17:00   44:37  
40.   Hannele Grönholm Paimion Rasti    11:23:00   45:08  
41.   Maria Salmi Lappeen Riento    12:03:00   45:13  
42.   Hanna Kosonen Olavin Rasti    11:29:00   45:19  
43.   Heli Lyytikäinen Paimion Rasti    12:55:00   46:32  
44.   Päivi Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka    11:15:00   46:44  
45.   Ramona Åkermarck Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:45:00   46:58  
46.   Heidi Arjamaa Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:11:00   47:14  
47.   Joosefiina Kukkonen Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:37:00   47:43  
48.   Riikka Lindberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:51:00   48:54  
49.   Marja Rantanen Asikkalan Raikas    11:25:00   49:14  
50.   Maija Huhtala Rastihaukat    11:19:00   49:26  
51.   Hanna Kuusela Koo-Vee    11:03:00   51:00  
52.   Jenni Castrén Rasti-Jyry    12:19:00   53:02  
53.   Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti OK Orient    12:23:00   53:54  
54.   Marjaana Andelin Lahden Taimi    11:41:00   53:57  
55.   Tanja Jarolf Porvoon Urheilijat    12:31:00   54:26  
56.   Laura Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    12:05:00   55:17  
57.   Senni Lepistö MS Parma    11:43:00   59:56  
58.   Sanna Laakso Hiisirasti    12:15:00   1:05:13  
   Marie Fred OK Orient    11:39:00   ei läht.  
   Sara Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:07:00   ei läht.  
   Nina Ritakallio Lynx    12:37:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English