PRISMA-rastit 21.5.2009

D35

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Johanna Asklöf
Lynx
5:32 (1)
9:22 (1)
3:50 (3)
14:20 (2)
4:58 (7)
16:23 (2)
2:03 (1)
18:34 (1)
2:11 (1)
20:23 (1)
1:49 (1)
24:26 (2)
4:03 (3)
25:18 (2)
52 (4)
27:19 (1)
2:01 (1)
29:28 (1)
2:09 (2)
30:14 (1)
46 (3)
30:46 (1)
32 (2)
30:46  Johanna Asklöf
2   Teresa Kollanen
Rasti-Kurikka
5:50 (2)
9:38 (2)
3:48 (2)
14:02 (1)
4:24 (1)
16:09 (1)
2:07 (2)
18:36 (2)
2:27 (3)
20:28 (2)
1:52 (3)
24:17 (1)
3:49 (2)
25:12 (1)
55 (6)
27:26 (2)
2:14 (5)
30:10 (2)
2:44 (12)
30:58 (2)
48 (6)
31:32 (2)
34 (8)
31:31  Teresa Kollanen
3   Astra Francke
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:30 (5)
10:40 (4)
4:10 (5)
15:40 (4)
5:00 (8)
17:54 (4)
2:14 (4)
20:30 (4)
2:36 (7)
22:41 (4)
2:11 (9)
27:06 (5)
4:25 (9)
28:00 (3)
54 (5)
30:08 (3)
2:08 (2)
32:15 (3)
2:07 (1)
33:04 (3)
49 (8)
33:39 (3)
35 (10)
33:39  Astra Francke
4   Larissa Erola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:37 (7)
11:11 (6)
4:34 (6)
16:02 (7)
4:51 (4)
18:15 (5)
2:13 (3)
20:48 (5)
2:33 (6)
22:43 (5)
1:55 (5)
27:04 (4)
4:21 (7)
28:00 (3)
56 (7)
30:16 (4)
2:16 (6)
32:33 (4)
2:17 (3)
33:19 (4)
46 (3)
33:51 (4)
32 (2)
33:51  Larissa Erola
5   Jeannette Aumo
OK Orient
6:51 (9)
10:59 (5)
4:08 (4)
15:51 (6)
4:52 (6)
18:20 (6)
2:29 (9)
21:51 (6)
3:31 (23)
24:00 (6)
2:09 (8)
28:41 (7)
4:41 (11)
29:28 (5)
47 (1)
31:44 (5)
2:16 (6)
34:20 (5)
2:36 (5)
35:06 (5)
46 (3)
35:42 (5)
36 (16)
35:42  Jeannette Aumo
6   Sanna Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
6:52 (10)
11:48 (11)
4:56 (10)
16:54 (9)
5:06 (9)
19:38 (9)
2:44 (16)
22:36 (9)
2:58 (12)
24:53 (9)
2:17 (12)
29:09 (8)
4:16 (5)
30:05 (7)
56 (7)
32:27 (7)
2:22 (10)
35:00 (6)
2:33 (4)
35:53 (6)
53 (14)
36:28 (6)
35 (10)
36:28  Sanna Tervakangas
7   Åsa Bengtsson
OK Raseborg
6:05 (3)
11:11 (6)
5:06 (13)
15:42 (5)
4:31 (2)
20:29 (12)
4:47 (30)
22:58 (10)
2:29 (5)
24:52 (8)
1:54 (4)
29:34 (9)
4:42 (12)
30:24 (8)
50 (3)
33:15 (9)
2:51 (26)
35:52 (8)
2:37 (6)
36:34 (7)
42 (1)
37:06 (7)
32 (2)
37:05  Åsa Bengtsson
8   Kirsi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:33 (6)
11:35 (8)
5:02 (12)
17:18 (10)
5:43 (15)
19:35 (8)
2:17 (6)
22:24 (8)
2:49 (11)
24:55 (10)
2:31 (19)
29:47 (10)
4:52 (14)
30:51 (9)
1:04 (12)
33:03 (8)
2:12 (4)
35:48 (7)
2:45 (13)
36:40 (8)
52 (12)
37:18 (8)
38 (22)
37:17  Kirsi Vesterinen
9   Heidi Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:19 (4)
10:05 (3)
3:46 (1)
14:48 (3)
4:43 (3)
17:25 (3)
2:37 (13)
19:42 (3)
2:17 (2)
21:42 (3)
2:00 (6)
25:57 (3)
4:15 (4)
29:41 (6)
3:44 (30)
31:50 (6)
2:09 (3)
36:17 (9)
4:27 (25)
37:05 (9)
48 (6)
37:37 (9)
32 (2)
37:36  Heidi Salonen
10   Meri Vihavainen
Lynx
7:01 (11)
12:20 (12)
5:19 (16)
17:52 (12)
5:32 (14)
22:35 (18)
4:43 (29)
25:02 (14)
2:27 (3)
26:52 (14)
1:50 (2)
30:39 (11)
3:47 (1)
31:28 (11)
49 (2)
33:47 (11)
2:19 (9)
36:26 (10)
2:39 (8)
37:45 (10)
1:19 (23)
38:17 (10)
32 (2)
38:16  Meri Vihavainen
11   Paula Hakala
Loimaan Jankko
7:16 (16)
13:04 (17)
5:48 (24)
18:30 (15)
5:26 (11)
21:04 (13)
2:34 (11)
23:48 (12)
2:44 (8)
26:37 (13)
2:49 (24)
31:21 (14)
4:44 (13)
32:22 (14)
1:01 (11)
35:00 (13)
2:38 (18)
37:42 (12)
2:42 (11)
38:32 (11)
50 (10)
39:08 (11)
36 (16)
39:08  Paula Hakala
12   Nina Heiskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:02 (12)
11:42 (9)
4:40 (8)
16:33 (8)
4:51 (4)
19:05 (7)
2:32 (10)
21:51 (6)
2:46 (10)
24:08 (7)
2:17 (12)
28:26 (6)
4:18 (6)
31:11 (10)
2:45 (29)
33:37 (10)
2:26 (12)
37:14 (11)
3:37 (20)
38:44 (12)
1:30 (27)
39:16 (12)
32 (2)
39:15  Nina Heiskanen
13   Kirsi Isoherranen
OK77
7:07 (13)
11:45 (10)
4:38 (7)
17:36 (11)
5:51 (16)
20:16 (11)
2:40 (14)
23:14 (11)
2:58 (12)
25:46 (11)
2:32 (20)
30:51 (12)
5:05 (15)
31:58 (12)
1:07 (15)
35:25 (14)
3:27 (28)
38:03 (13)
2:38 (7)
39:06 (13)
1:03 (18)
39:41 (13)
35 (10)
39:40  Kirsi Isoherranen
14   Henna Nurminen
Kangasala SK
6:42 (8)
12:24 (13)
5:42 (21)
17:52 (12)
5:28 (13)
20:07 (10)
2:15 (5)
24:16 (13)
4:09 (28)
26:24 (12)
2:08 (7)
30:52 (13)
4:28 (10)
32:15 (13)
1:23 (27)
34:32 (12)
2:17 (8)
38:34 (14)
4:02 (24)
39:17 (14)
43 (2)
39:52 (14)
35 (10)
39:52  Henna Nurminen
15   Sirpa Jylhä
Espoon Suunta
8:03 (19)
13:30 (20)
5:27 (19)
18:56 (16)
5:26 (11)
22:05 (16)
3:09 (23)
25:38 (15)
3:33 (25)
27:51 (15)
2:13 (11)
32:58 (15)
5:07 (16)
34:06 (16)
1:08 (16)
36:44 (16)
2:38 (18)
39:38 (15)
2:54 (16)
41:05 (15)
1:27 (26)
41:44 (15)
39 (24)
41:43  Sirpa Jylhä
16   Tiina Rautakorpi
Espoon Akilles
7:07 (13)
12:50 (14)
5:43 (23)
18:09 (14)
5:19 (10)
21:28 (14)
3:19 (25)
26:30 (19)
5:02 (30)
28:41 (16)
2:11 (9)
33:05 (16)
4:24 (8)
34:05 (15)
1:00 (9)
36:29 (15)
2:24 (11)
40:04 (16)
3:35 (19)
41:35 (16)
1:31 (28)
42:10 (16)
35 (10)
42:09  Tiina Rautakorpi
17   Katri Louhi
Turun Suunnistajat
8:01 (18)
14:35 (24)
6:34 (26)
20:28 (20)
5:53 (17)
23:31 (21)
3:03 (21)
26:36 (20)
3:05 (14)
29:24 (20)
2:48 (23)
34:31 (19)
5:07 (16)
35:41 (19)
1:10 (21)
38:20 (18)
2:39 (21)
40:59 (18)
2:39 (8)
41:50 (17)
51 (11)
42:26 (17)
36 (16)
42:25  Katri Louhi
18   Tuula Nieminen
Rasti-Kurikka
8:47 (24)
13:43 (21)
4:56 (10)
19:54 (19)
6:11 (20)
22:58 (19)
3:04 (22)
26:03 (18)
3:05 (14)
29:06 (18)
3:03 (26)
34:17 (18)
5:11 (19)
35:17 (18)
1:00 (9)
37:44 (17)
2:27 (13)
40:52 (17)
3:08 (17)
42:13 (18)
1:21 (25)
42:53 (18)
40 (27)
42:53  Tuula Nieminen
19   Suvi Pelkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:25 (22)
15:26 (26)
7:01 (29)
21:30 (24)
6:04 (19)
24:10 (22)
2:40 (14)
27:28 (21)
3:18 (19)
30:29 (23)
3:01 (25)
35:53 (22)
5:24 (24)
37:03 (22)
1:10 (21)
39:37 (21)
2:34 (15)
42:16 (19)
2:39 (8)
43:08 (19)
52 (12)
43:42 (19)
34 (8)
43:42  Suvi Pelkonen
20   Anne Johansson
OK Orient
8:55 (25)
14:06 (22)
5:11 (14)
21:02 (23)
6:56 (24)
24:28 (23)
3:26 (26)
27:55 (23)
3:27 (21)
30:25 (22)
2:30 (18)
35:37 (21)
5:12 (20)
37:02 (21)
1:25 (28)
39:40 (22)
2:38 (18)
42:29 (20)
2:49 (14)
43:35 (20)
1:06 (19)
44:10 (20)
35 (10)
44:09  Anne Johansson
21   Sanna Valkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
7:38 (17)
13:11 (18)
5:33 (20)
20:34 (21)
7:23 (26)
23:18 (20)
2:44 (16)
27:52 (22)
4:34 (29)
30:11 (21)
2:19 (14)
35:19 (20)
5:08 (18)
36:29 (20)
1:10 (21)
39:14 (20)
2:45 (24)
43:45 (22)
4:31 (26)
44:56 (21)
1:11 (20)
45:34 (21)
38 (22)
45:33  Sanna Valkonen
22   Saara Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
8:06 (20)
13:01 (16)
4:55 (9)
19:22 (17)
6:21 (21)
22:34 (17)
3:12 (24)
26:02 (17)
3:28 (22)
28:43 (17)
2:41 (21)
34:07 (17)
5:24 (24)
35:16 (17)
1:09 (18)
38:34 (19)
3:18 (27)
43:27 (21)
4:53 (27)
45:07 (22)
1:40 (29)
45:44 (22)
37 (19)
45:44  Saara Mahlamäki
22   Nina Tupitsa
Keravan Urheilijat
7:15 (15)
12:57 (15)
5:42 (21)
19:31 (18)
6:34 (23)
21:58 (15)
2:27 (7)
25:38 (15)
3:40 (26)
29:15 (19)
3:37 (29)
36:38 (23)
7:23 (30)
37:46 (23)
1:08 (16)
40:25 (23)
2:39 (21)
44:25 (24)
4:00 (23)
45:14 (23)
49 (8)
45:45 (23)
31 (1)
45:44  Nina Tupitsa
24   Kaisa Huttunen
Olavin Rasti
8:57 (26)
14:17 (23)
5:20 (17)
23:16 (26)
8:59 (27)
26:04 (25)
2:48 (19)
29:17 (25)
3:13 (18)
32:34 (25)
3:17 (28)
37:49 (25)
5:15 (21)
38:55 (25)
1:06 (14)
41:30 (25)
2:35 (16)
44:21 (23)
2:51 (15)
45:17 (24)
56 (15)
46:02 (24)
45 (29)
46:02  Kaisa Huttunen
25   Auli Mäkitalo
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:30 (23)
14:39 (25)
6:09 (25)
20:39 (22)
6:00 (18)
25:01 (24)
4:22 (28)
28:13 (24)
3:12 (16)
30:58 (24)
2:45 (22)
37:02 (24)
6:04 (28)
38:16 (24)
1:14 (25)
41:04 (24)
2:48 (25)
44:31 (25)
3:27 (18)
45:33 (25)
1:02 (17)
46:10 (25)
37 (19)
46:10  Auli Mäkitalo
26   Niina Viljanen
MS Parma
8:07 (21)
13:23 (19)
5:16 (15)
24:41 (27)
11:18 (29)
27:29 (27)
2:48 (19)
31:01 (27)
3:32 (24)
33:29 (26)
2:28 (16)
39:05 (26)
5:36 (27)
40:14 (26)
1:09 (18)
42:53 (26)
2:39 (21)
46:37 (26)
3:44 (21)
48:57 (26)
2:20 (30)
49:36 (26)
39 (24)
49:35  Niina Viljanen
27   Henna Plit
Lynx
13:16 (29)
20:39 (29)
7:23 (30)
27:08 (28)
6:29 (22)
29:53 (28)
2:45 (18)
33:05 (28)
3:12 (16)
35:33 (28)
2:28 (16)
40:57 (27)
5:24 (24)
42:02 (27)
1:05 (13)
44:34 (27)
2:32 (14)
48:30 (27)
3:56 (22)
49:26 (27)
56 (15)
50:07 (27)
41 (28)
50:07  Henna Plit
28   Annamari Heikkilä
Lynx
10:10 (28)
16:51 (28)
6:41 (28)
28:42 (29)
11:51 (30)
31:17 (29)
2:35 (12)
34:01 (29)
2:44 (8)
36:20 (29)
2:19 (14)
41:38 (29)
5:18 (23)
42:51 (28)
1:13 (24)
46:31 (28)
3:40 (29)
51:45 (28)
5:14 (28)
53:05 (28)
1:20 (24)
53:42 (28)
37 (19)
53:41  Annamari Heikkilä
29   Sanna Lousio
Pihkaniskat
8:58 (27)
15:36 (27)
6:38 (27)
22:57 (25)
7:21 (25)
26:55 (26)
3:58 (27)
30:46 (26)
3:51 (27)
34:42 (27)
3:56 (30)
41:34 (28)
6:52 (29)
42:52 (29)
1:18 (26)
47:10 (29)
4:18 (30)
52:46 (29)
5:36 (29)
54:01 (29)
1:15 (22)
54:54 (29)
53 (30)
54:54  Sanna Lousio
30   Liisa Vikström
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
29:00 (30)
34:22 (30)
5:22 (18)
43:33 (30)
9:11 (28)
46:01 (30)
2:28 (8)
49:19 (30)
3:18 (19)
52:32 (30)
3:13 (27)
57:47 (30)
5:15 (21)
58:56 (30)
1:09 (18)
1:01:31 (30)
2:35 (16)
1:07:48 (30)
6:17 (30)
1:09:00 (30)
1:12 (21)
1:09:39 (30)
39 (24)
1:09:38  Liisa Vikström
   Päivi Luoma
Pihkaniskat
8:14
15:36
7:22
23:41
8:05
27:05
3:24
30:45
3:40
33:40
2:55
-
-
-
-
41:05
-
45:34
4:29
46:51
1:17
47:37
46
hylätty  Päivi Luoma
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English