PRISMA-rastit 21.5.2009

H21A3

Maali 5,4 km

1532Esa HuttunenOK Orient31:44
2503Mikko ReittiOK Orient33:00+1:16
3481Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot33:04+1:20
4526Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden Veikot33:23+1:39
5504Hannu SaarijärviTampereen Pyrintö33:28+1:44
6509Juha PeltolaMS Parma34:14+2:30
7506Kimmo VilskaRajamäen Rykmentti34:21+2:37
8523Jarno SalmelinTampereen Pyrintö34:30+2:46
9501Jarno KäyhköVehkalahden Veikot34:37+2:53
10535Matti TahvonenPaimion Rasti34:42+2:58
11519Vesa KankaanpääOK7735:25+3:41
12537Vesa AaltonenIF Brahe35:34+3:50
13528Ville SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat35:38+3:54
14486Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarna35:53+4:09
15482Jarkko LaineTampereen Pyrintö36:00+4:16
16490Ville KoponenLynx36:45+5:01
17527Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen Ankkuri36:53+5:09
18516Totte PackalénLynx37:28+5:44
19533Tuomas NiemiLynx37:58+6:14
20529Akseli AhtiainenKalevan Rasti38:08+6:24
21507Antti ÖrnMäntsälän Urheilijat38:11+6:27
22498Markus StåhlIF Sibbo-Vargarna38:22+6:38
23530Jukka ErkkiläRajamäen Rykmentti38:32+6:48
24494Matti KarvonenKalevan Rasti38:43+6:59
491Veli-Matti RintalaMS Parma38:43+6:59
26521Toni HartvikIF Sibbo-Vargarna38:55+7:11
27538Sebastian SnickarsDelta39:07+7:23
28520Jaakko Aho-MantilaHelsingin Suunnistajat39:10+7:26
29511Sami LevijokiDelta39:21+7:37
30517Ilkka JuutilainenKeravan Urheilijat39:30+7:46
31487Tapio PeräRajamäen Rykmentti39:37+7:53
32534Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat40:07+8:23
33472Jussi KareloJoutsenon Kullervo40:34+8:50
34489Rikard PentonenSWE41:06+9:22
35510Ken PeetersBEL41:12+9:28
36514Jani NissinenHiisirasti41:13+9:29
37478Petri KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen41:27+9:43
38499Markus AirilaKeravan Urheilijat42:02+10:18
39475Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-3742:06+10:22
40505Iivo KotamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva Voima42:29+10:45
41524Tommi UusimäkiPellon Ponsi42:58+11:14
42488Kimmo KarhuMäntsälän Urheilijat43:12+11:28
43512Juha SuntilaTurun Metsänkävijät43:17+11:33
44474Jani OjalaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima44:00+12:16
45477Teemu KemppainenKeravan Urheilijat45:27+13:43
46531Markus HannulaMäntsälän Urheilijat46:07+14:23
47492Jukka PaloDelta46:30+14:46
48479Benny ForsströmOK Raseborg46:51+15:07
49518Patrik BacklundNärpes OK47:09+15:25
50473Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti47:11+15:27
51480Tommi PajalaLynx48:46+17:02
52508Andreas SjöholmOK Raseborg49:14+17:30
53513Jukka HaventoKarkki-Rasti50:01+18:17
54496Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon Sisu50:50+19:06
55484Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo53:50+22:06
56485Kalle KuparinenHelsingin Suunnistajat55:13+23:29
57539Tomi VartiamäkiIF Sibbo-Vargarna56:11+24:27
58536Kalle RosenbladMS Parma1:01:07+29:23
59483Mikko LindrothKarkki-Rasti1:01:25+29:41
60515Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat1:02:32+30:48
61522Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-Rasti1:04:15+32:31
62471Jarmo KallioSuunta-Sepot1:06:59+35:15
63497Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen Jyllääjät1:09:34+37:50
64493Ville SuntioinenKarkki-Rasti1:26:09+54:25
502Janne JärnstedtLahden Suunnistajat-37keskeytti
500János SinkóHelsingin Suunnistajathylätty
525 vacantei läht.
495Teemu RäsänenSalon Vilpasei läht.
476Sami KervinenJärvenpään Paloei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English